Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-05-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 SFP-10G-LR= $4,128 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
2 SFP-10G-SR= $1,032 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
3 SFP-10G-ER= $10,441 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
4 ASA5585-SEC-PL $20,000 ASA 5585-X Security Plus License (Enables 10G SFP+ Ports)
5 ASA5585-SEC-PL= $20,000 2017-09-15 ASA 5585-X Security Plus License (Enables 10G SFP+ Ports)
6 ONS-SC+-10G-ER= $10,000 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp
7 ONS-SC+-10G-LR= $4,462 SFP+ LR - Commercial Temp
8 ONS-SC+-10G-SR= $1,654 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
9 ONS-SC+-10G-CU1= $172 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
10 ONS-SC+-10G-CU3= $241 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
11 ONS-SC+-10G-CU5= $260 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
12 ONS-SC+-10G-CU7= $414 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7 Meter
13 SFP-10G-SR $1,032 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
14 SFP-10G-LR $4,128 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
15 SFP-10G-ER $10,000 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
16 SFP-10G-LRM $1,182 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
17 SFP-10G-LRM= $1,182 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
18 SFP-10G-ZR $16,000 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
19 SFP-10G-ZR= $16,000 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
20 N7K-F132XP-15 $35,000 2014-08-15 ^Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module, SFP/SFP+
21 L-N7K-FCOEF132XP= $10,000 FCoE License for Nexus 7000 32-port 10G SFP+ (F1) eDelivery
22 N7K-FCOEF132XP $10,000 FCoE License for Nexus 7000 32-port 10G SFP+ (F1)
23 N7K-FCOEF132XP= $10,000 2017-09-15 FCoE License for Nexus 7000 32-port 10G SFP+ (F1), Spare
24 N7K-F132XP-15= $35,000 Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module, SFP/SFP+
25 WS-C2960S-48FPD-L $8,795 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
26 WS-C2960S-48LPD-L $7,695 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
27 WS-C2960S-24PD-L $5,055 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
28 WS-C2960S-48TD-L $6,155 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
29 WS-C2960S-24TD-L $4,175 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
30 WS-C2360-48TD-S $8,695 Catalyst 2360 Top Of Rack 48 GigE, 4 x 10G SFP+ LAN Lite
31 L-ASA5585-SEC-PL= $20,000 ASA 5585-X Security Plus License (Enables 10G SFP+ Ports)
32 76-69XX-XC-2TXL-2 $85,000 2015-04-20 1 x WS-X6908-10G-2TXL and 1 x WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL Combo Pack
33 SFP-10G-SR-X= $1,642 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
34 SFP-10G-LR-X= $4,342 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
35 CAT-3KX-10G-NM-LRM $3,490 Catalyst 3K-X 10Gig Promo: 10G NM + Two LRM SFP+
36 CAT-3KX-10G-NM-SR $3,490 Catalyst 3K-X 10Gig Promo: 10G NM + Two SR SFP+
37 ONS-SC+-10G-ZR= $16,000 SFP+ ZR - Commercial Temp
38 ONS-SC+-10G-61.4= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.43, 100 GHz, LC
39 ONS-SC+-10G-60.6= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC
40 ONS-SC+-10G-59.7= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.79, 100 GHz, LC
41 ONS-SC+-10G-58.9= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.98, 100 GHz, LC
42 ONS-SC+-10G-58.1= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.17, 100 GHz, LC
43 ONS-SC+-10G-57.3= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.36, 100 GHz, LC
44 ONS-SC+-10G-56.5= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
45 ONS-SC+-10G-55.7= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.75, 100 GHz, LC
46 ONS-SC+-10G-54.9= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.94, 100 GHz, LC
47 ONS-SC+-10G-54.1= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.13, 100 GHz, LC
48 ONS-SC+-10G-30.3= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.33, 100 GHz, LC
49 ONS-SC+-10G-31.1= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.12, 100 GHz, LC
50 ONS-SC+-10G-31.9= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.90, 100 GHz, LC
51 ONS-SC+-10G-32.6= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.68, 100 GHz, LC
52 ONS-SC+-10G-33.4= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.47, 100 GHz, LC
53 ONS-SC+-10G-34.2= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.25, 100 GHz, LC
54 ONS-SC+-10G-35.0= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.04, 100 GHz, LC
55 ONS-SC+-10G-35.8= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.82, 100 GHz, LC
56 ONS-SC+-10G-36.6= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.61, 100 GHz, LC
57 ONS-SC+-10G-37.4= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.40, 100 GHz, LC
58 ONS-SC+-10G-38.1= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.19, 100 GHz, LC
59 ONS-SC+-10G-38.9= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.98, 100 GHz, LC
60 ONS-SC+-10G-39.7= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.77, 100 GHz, LC
61 ONS-SC+-10G-40.5= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.56, 100 GHz, LC
62 ONS-SC+-10G-41.3= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.35, 100 GHz, LC
63 ONS-SC+-10G-42.1= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.14, 100 GHz, LC
64 ONS-SC+-10G-42.9= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.94, 100 GHz, LC
65 ONS-SC+-10G-43.7= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.73, 100 GHz, LC
66 ONS-SC+-10G-44.5= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.53, 100 GHz, LC
67 ONS-SC+-10G-45.3= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.32, 100 GHz, LC
68 ONS-SC+-10G-46.1= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.12, 100 GHz, LC
69 ONS-SC+-10G-46.9= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.92, 100 GHz, LC
70 ONS-SC+-10G-47.7= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.72, 100 GHz, LC
71 ONS-SC+-10G-48.5= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.51, 100 GHz, LC
72 ONS-SC+-10G-49.3= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.32, 100 GHz, LC
73 ONS-SC+-10G-50.1= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
74 ONS-SC+-10G-50.9= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
75 ONS-SC+-10G-51.7= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.72, 100 GHz, LC
76 ONS-SC+-10G-52.5= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.52, 100 GHz, LC
77 ONS-SC+-10G-53.3= $9,000 2018-09-15 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.33, 100 GHz, LC
78 N7K-F248XP-25E $50,600 2017-10-31 Nexus 7000 F2-Series 48 Port 1/10G (SFP+) Enhanced
79 N7K-F248XP-25E= $50,600 2017-10-31 Nexus 7000 F2-Series 48 Port 1/10G (SFP+) Enhanced
80 N7K-FCOEF248XP= $10,000 FCoE License for Nexus 7000 48-port 10G SFP+ (F2), Spare
81 N3K-C3548P-10G $24,000 2016-10-07 Nexus 3548, 48 SFP+ ports
82 N3K-C3548P-10G= $22,300 2016-10-07 Nexus 3548, 48 SFP+ ports
83 ONS-SE+-10G-LR= $4,824 SFP+ LR - EXT Temp
84 ONS-SC+-10G-LRM= $1,295 2016-04-29 SFP+ LRM - Commercial Temp
85 ONS-SC+-10GEP61.4= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1561.43, 100 GHz, LC
86 ONS-SC+-10GEP60.6= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC
87 ONS-SC+-10GEP59.7= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1559.79, 100 GHz, LC
88 ONS-SC+-10GEP58.9= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1558.98, 100 GHz, LC
89 ONS-SC+-10GEP58.1= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1558.17, 100 GHz, LC
90 ONS-SC+-10GEP57.3= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1557.36, 100 GHz, LC
91 ONS-SC+-10GEP56.5= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
92 ONS-SC+-10GEP55.7= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.75, 100 GHz, LC
93 ONS-SC+-10GEP54.9= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1554.94, 100 GHz, LC
94 ONS-SC+-10GEP54.1= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1554.13, 100 GHz, LC
95 ONS-SC+-10GEP30.7= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1530.72, 100 GHz, LC
96 ONS-SC+-10GEP31.5= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1531.51, 100 GHz, LC
97 ONS-SC+-10GEP32.2= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1532.29, 100 GHz, LC
98 ONS-SC+-10GEP33.0= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 100 GHz, LC
99 ONS-SC+-10GEP33.8= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 100 GHz, LC
100 ONS-SC+-10GEP34.6= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1534.64, 100 GHz, LC
101 ONS-SC+-10GEP35.4= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 100 GHz, LC
102 ONS-SC+-10GEP36.2= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 100 GHz, LC
103 ONS-SC+-10GEP37.0= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1537.00, 100 GHz, LC
104 ONS-SC+-10GEP37.7= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1537.79, 100 GHz, LC
105 ONS-SC+-10GEP38.5= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1538.58, 100 GHz, LC
106 ONS-SC+-10GEP39.3= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1539.37, 100 GHz, LC
107 ONS-SC+-10GEP40.1= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.16, 100 GHz, LC
108 ONS-SC+-10GEP40.9= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 100 GHz, LC
109 ONS-SC+-10GEP41.7= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 100 GHz, LC
110 ONS-SC+-10GEP42.5= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1542.54, 100 GHz, LC
111 ONS-SC+-10GEP43.3= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1543.33, 100 GHz, LC
112 ONS-SC+-10GEP44.1= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 100 GHz, LC
113 ONS-SC+-10GEP44.9= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.92, 100 GHz, LC
114 ONS-SC+-10GEP45.7= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 100 GHz, LC
115 ONS-SC+-10GEP46.5= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1546.52, 100 GHz, LC
116 ONS-SC+-10GEP47.3= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 100 GHz, LC
117 ONS-SC+-10GEP48.1= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 100 GHz, LC
118 ONS-SC+-10GEP48.9= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 100 GHz, LC
119 ONS-SC+-10GEP49.7= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 100 GHz, LC
120 ONS-SC+-10GEP50.5= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 100 GHz, LC
121 ONS-SC+-10GEP51.3= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1551.32, 100 GHz, LC
122 ONS-SC+-10GEP52.1= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1552.12, 100 GHz, LC
123 ONS-SC+-10GEP52.9= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1552.93, 100 GHz, LC
124 ONS-SC+-10GEP53.7= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1553.73, 100 GHz, LC
125 ONS-SC+-10GEP54.5= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1554.54, 100 GHz, LC
126 ONS-SC+-10GEP55.3= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 100 GHz, LC
127 ONS-SC+-10GEP56.1= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1556.15, 100 GHz, LC
128 ONS-SC+-10GEP56.9= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1556.96, 100 GHz, LC
129 ONS-SC+-10GEP57.7= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1557.77, 100 GHz, LC
130 ONS-SC+-10GEP58.5= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1558.58, 100 GHz, LC
131 ONS-SC+-10GEP59.3= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1559.39, 100 GHz, LC
132 ONS-SC+-10GEP60.2= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1560.20, 100 GHz, LC
133 ONS-SC+-10GEP61.0= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1561.01, 100 GHz, LC
134 ONS-SC+-10GEP61.8= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1561.83, 100 GHz, LC
135 ONS-SC+-10GEP30.3= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1530.33, 100 GHz, LC
136 ONS-SC+-10GEP31.1= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1531.12, 100 GHz, LC
137 ONS-SC+-10GEP31.9= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1531.90, 100 GHz, LC
138 ONS-SC+-10GEP32.6= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1532.68, 100 GHz, LC
139 ONS-SC+-10GEP33.4= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.47, 100 GHz, LC
140 ONS-SC+-10GEP34.2= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1534.25, 100 GHz, LC
141 ONS-SC+-10GEP35.0= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.04, 100 GHz, LC
142 ONS-SC+-10GEP35.8= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.82, 100 GHz, LC
143 ONS-SC+-10GEP36.6= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.61, 100 GHz, LC
144 ONS-SC+-10GEP37.4= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1537.40, 100 GHz, LC
145 ONS-SC+-10GEP38.1= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1538.19, 100 GHz, LC
146 ONS-SC+-10GEP38.9= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1538.98, 100 GHz, LC
147 ONS-SC+-10GEP39.7= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1539.77, 100 GHz, LC
148 ONS-SC+-10GEP40.5= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.56, 100 GHz, LC
149 ONS-SC+-10GEP41.3= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.35, 100 GHz, LC
150 ONS-SC+-10GEP42.1= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1542.14, 100 GHz, LC
151 ONS-SC+-10GEP42.9= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1542.94, 100 GHz, LC
152 ONS-SC+-10GEP43.7= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1543.73, 100 GHz, LC
153 ONS-SC+-10GEP44.5= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.53, 100 GHz, LC
154 ONS-SC+-10GEP45.3= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.32, 100 GHz, LC
155 ONS-SC+-10GEP46.1= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1546.12, 100 GHz, LC
156 ONS-SC+-10GEP46.9= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1546.92, 100 GHz, LC
157 ONS-SC+-10GEP47.7= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.72, 100 GHz, LC
158 ONS-SC+-10GEP48.5= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.51, 100 GHz, LC
159 ONS-SC+-10GEP49.3= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.32, 100 GHz, LC
160 ONS-SC+-10GEP50.1= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
161 ONS-SC+-10GEP50.9= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
162 ONS-SC+-10GEP51.7= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1551.72, 100 GHz, LC
163 ONS-SC+-10GEP52.5= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1552.52, 100 GHz, LC
164 ONS-SC+-10GEP53.3= $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1553.33, 100 GHz, LC
165 SFP-10G-SR-X $1,575 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
166 SFP-10G-LR-X $4,195 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
167 SFP-10G-AOC5M= $288 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M
168 SFP-10G-AOC7M= $291 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M
169 SFP-10G-AOC10M= $294 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M
170 SFP-10G-AOC1M= $235 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M
171 SFP-10G-AOC3M= $236 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M
172 SFP-10G-AOC2M= $236 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M
173 ONS-SC+-10G-C= $20,500 SFP+ -10G MR, Full C Band Tuneable DWDM SFP+, 50 Ghz, LC
174 N2K-C2248TR-E $18,000 2020-09-09 Nexus 2248TP-E with 1 x QSFP-40G-SR4 and 4 x SFP-10G-SR
175 N2K-C2232TR-E $23,000 2020-09-09 Nexus 2232TM-E Bundle with 2x QSFP-40G-SR4 8x SFP-10G-SR
176 N2K-C2232PR $23,000 2021-05-05 Nexus 2232PP Bundle with 2x QSFP-40G-SR4 8x SFP-10G-SR
177 N6K-C6001-64P $46,000 2017-04-30 Nexus 6001, 1RU switch, fixed 48p of 10G SFP+ and 4p QSFP+
178 L-N77-FCOE-F248XP= $10,000 FCoE License for Nexus 7700 48-port 10G SFP+ (F2E)
179 ONS-SC+-10G-SR $1,495 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp
180 SFP-10G-AOC7M $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M
181 SFP-10G-AOC10M $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M
182 SFP-10G-AOC1M $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M
183 SFP-10G-AOC3M $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M
184 SFP-10G-AOC5M $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M
185 SFP-10G-AOC2M $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M
186 N77-FCOE-F248XP= $10,000 2017-09-15 FCoE License for Nexus 7700 48-port 10G SFP+ (F2E)
187 N77-FCOE-F248XP $10,000 FCoE License for Nexus 7700 48-port 10G SFP+ (F2E)
188 WS-C2960X-48TD-L $6,095 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
189 WS-C2960X-24TD-L $4,132 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
190 WS-C2960X-24PD-L $5,045 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
191 WS-C2960X-48LPD-L $7,623 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
192 WS-C2960X-48FPD-L $8,726 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
193 WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I $12,753 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
194 WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I $11,453 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
195 WS-C2960XR-48TD-I $9,891 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
196 WS-C2960XR-24PD-I $7,476 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
197 WS-C2960XR-24TD-I $6,794 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
198 N9K-C9396PX $32,200 2018-05-01 Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ & additional uplink module req.
199 N9K-C9396PX= $29,354 2018-05-01 Nexus 9K,48p 10G SFP+,Spare(No Uplink mod, Acc kit,PS & fan)
200 ONS-SC+-10GEP54.9 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1554.94, 100 GHz, LC
201 ONS-SC+-10GEP56.5 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
202 ONS-SC+-10GEP55.7 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.75, 100 GHz, LC
203 ONS-SC+-10GEP54.1 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1554.13, 100 GHz, LC
204 ONS-SC+-10GEP57.3 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1557.36, 100 GHz, LC
205 ONS-SC+-10GEP58.1 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1558.17, 100 GHz, LC
206 ONS-SC+-10GEP59.7 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1559.79, 100 GHz, LC
207 ONS-SC+-10GEP58.9 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1558.98, 100 GHz, LC
208 ONS-SC+-10GEP61.4 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1561.42, 100 GHz, LC
209 ONS-SC+-10GEP60.6 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC
210 ONS-SC+-10GEP33.4 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.47, 100 GHz, LC
211 ONS-SC+-10GEP33.8 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 100 GHz, LC
212 ONS-SC+-10GEP35.4 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 100 GHz, LC
213 ONS-SC+-10GEP35.8 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.82, 100 GHz, LC
214 ONS-SC+-10GEP36.2 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 100 GHz, LC
215 ONS-SC+-10GEP32.2 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1532.29, 100 GHz, LC
216 ONS-SC+-10GEP36.6 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.61, 100 GHz, LC
217 ONS-SC+-10GEP32.6 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1532.68, 100 GHz, LC
218 ONS-SC+-10GEP37.0 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1537.00, 100 GHz, LC
219 ONS-SC+-10GEP31.1 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1531.12, 100 GHz, LC
220 ONS-SC+-10GEP34.6 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1534.64, 100 GHz, LC
221 ONS-SC+-10GEP33.0 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 100 GHz, LC
222 ONS-SC+-10GEP37.7 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1537.79, 100 GHz, LC
223 ONS-SC+-10GEP30.7 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1530.72, 100 GHz, LC
224 ONS-SC+-10GEP31.9 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1531.90, 100 GHz, LC
225 ONS-SC+-10GEP37.4 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1537.40, 100 GHz, LC
226 ONS-SC+-10GEP31.5 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1531.51, 100 GHz, LC
227 ONS-SC+-10GEP30.3 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1530.33, 100 GHz, LC
228 ONS-SC+-10GEP34.2 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1534.25, 100 GHz, LC
229 ONS-SC+-10GEP35.0 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.04, 100 GHz, LC
230 ONS-SC+-10GEP39.7 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1539.77, 100 GHz, LC
231 ONS-SC+-10GEP38.1 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1538.19, 100 GHz, LC
232 ONS-SC+-10GEP39.3 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1539.37, 100 GHz, LC
233 ONS-SC+-10GEP38.5 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1538.58, 100 GHz, LC
234 ONS-SC+-10GEP38.9 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1538.98, 100 GHz, LC
235 ONS-SC+-10GEP42.5 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1542.54, 100 GHz, LC
236 ONS-SC+-10GEP41.7 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 100 GHz, LC
237 ONS-SC+-10GEP40.9 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 100 GHz, LC
238 ONS-SC+-10GEP42.1 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1542.14, 100 GHz, LC
239 ONS-SC+-10GEP40.5 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.56, 100 GHz, LC
240 ONS-SC+-10GEP40.1 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.16, 100 GHz, LC
241 ONS-SC+-10GEP41.3 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.35, 100 GHz, LC
242 ONS-SC+-10GEP44.9 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.92, 100 GHz, LC
243 ONS-SC+-10GEP45.3 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.32, 100 GHz, LC
244 ONS-SC+-10GEP43.7 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1543.73, 100 GHz, LC
245 ONS-SC+-10GEP45.7 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 100 GHz, LC
246 ONS-SC+-10GEP44.5 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.53, 100 GHz, LC
247 ONS-SC+-10GEP46.1 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1546.12, 100 GHz, LC
248 ONS-SC+-10GEP42.9 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1542.94, 100 GHz, LC
249 ONS-SC+-10GEP43.3 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1543.33, 100 GHz, LC
250 ONS-SC+-10GEP44.1 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 100 GHz, LC
251 ONS-SC+-10GEP47.7 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.72, 100 GHz, LC
252 ONS-SC+-10GEP49.7 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 100 GHz, LC
253 ONS-SC+-10GEP48.1 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 100 GHz, LC
254 ONS-SC+-10GEP48.5 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.51, 100 GHz, LC
255 ONS-SC+-10GEP46.5 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1546.52, 100 GHz, LC
256 ONS-SC+-10GEP47.3 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 100 GHz, LC
257 ONS-SC+-10GEP49.3 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.32, 100 GHz, LC
258 ONS-SC+-10GEP46.9 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1546.92, 100 GHz, LC
259 ONS-SC+-10GEP48.9 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 100 GHz, LC
260 ONS-SC+-10GEP50.1 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
261 ONS-SC+-10GEP51.3 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1551.32, 100 GHz, LC
262 ONS-SC+-10GEP51.7 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1551.72, 100 GHz, LC
263 ONS-SC+-10GEP52.1 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1552.12, 100 GHz, LC
264 ONS-SC+-10GEP50.9 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
265 ONS-SC+-10GEP50.5 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 100 GHz, LC
266 ONS-SC+-10GEP61.0 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1561.01, 100 GHz, LC
267 ONS-SC+-10GEP54.5 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1554.54, 100 GHz, LC
268 ONS-SC+-10GEP58.5 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1558.58, 100 GHz, LC
269 ONS-SC+-10GEP59.3 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1559.39, 100 GHz, LC
270 ONS-SC+-10GEP53.7 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1553.73, 100 GHz, LC
271 ONS-SC+-10GEP56.9 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1556.96, 100 GHz, LC
272 ONS-SC+-10GEP56.1 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1556.15, 100 GHz, LC
273 ONS-SC+-10GEP52.9 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1552.93, 100 GHz, LC
274 ONS-SC+-10GEP60.2 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1560.20, 100 GHz, LC
275 ONS-SC+-10GEP57.7 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1557.77, 100 GHz, LC
276 ONS-SC+-10GEP52.5 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1552.52, 100 GHz, LC
277 ONS-SC+-10GEP61.8 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1561.83, 100 GHz, LC
278 ONS-SC+-10GEP55.3 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 100 GHz, LC
279 ONS-SC+-10GEP53.3 $8,000 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1553.33, 100 GHz, LC
280 SFP-10G-SR-X-RF $985 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range REMANUFACTURED
281 SFP-10G-LR-RF $2,477 10GBASE-LR SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
282 N7K-F132XP-15-RF $21,000 2019-08-31 N7K - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module,SFP/SFP+ REMANUFACTURED
283 N7K-F248XP25E-RF $30,360 Nexus7000F2-Series48Port 1/10G (SFP+)Enhanced REMANUFACTURED
284 SFP-10G-LRM-RF $709 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
285 SFP-10G-ER-RF $6,000 10GBASE-ER SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
286 SFP-10G-SR-RF $619 10GBASE-SR SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
287 N56-M24UP2Q $12,000 2020-09-09 Nexus 56128P Module, 24x 10G SFP+ UP, 2x QSFP+ fixed ports
288 N56-M24UP2Q= $12,515 2020-09-09 Nexus 56128P Module, 24x 10G SFP+ UP, 2x QSFP+ fixed ports
289 WS-C2960S-24TDL-RF $2,505 2019-12-01 Cat 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
290 WS-C2960S-48TDL-RF $3,693 2019-12-01 Cat 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
291 ONS-SC+-10G-LR-RF $2,397 SFP+ LR - Commercial Temp - REMANUFACTURED
292 ONS-SC+-10G-SR-RF $992 SFP+ SR - Commercial Temp REMANUFACTURED
293 SFP-10G-ZR-RF $9,600 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF Spare REMANUFACTURED
294 N6K-C6001-64P-RF $27,600 2022-04-30 Nexus6001 1RU SW fixed48p of 10G SFP+&4pQSFP+ REMANUFACTURED
295 MA-SFP-10GB-SR $995 Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode
296 MA-SFP-10GB-LR $3,995 Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode
297 MA-SFP-10GB-LRM $995 Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode
298 SM-X-4X1G-1X10G= $10,923 SM-X module with 4-port dual-mode GE/SFP or 1-port 10G SFP+
299 WS-C2960X-24TDL-RF $2,479 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+,LANBase REMANUFACTURED
300 N9K-C9372PX= $29,555 2018-02-03 Nexus 9K,48p 10G SFP+&6p 40G QSFP+,Spare(No Acc kit,PS&fan)
301 N9K-C9372PX $32,200 2018-02-03 Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G QSFP+
302 N9K-X9564PX= $51,750 2018-05-12 Nexus 9500 linecard, VxLAN Routing, 48p 1/10G SFP+ & 4p QSFP
303 N9K-X9564PX $51,750 2018-05-12 Nexus 9500 linecard, VxLAN Routing, 48p 1/10G SFP+ & 4p QSFP
304 N9K-X9464PX= $26,916 Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G SFP+ & 4p QSFP
305 N9K-X9464PX $25,875 Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G SFP+ & 4p QSFP
306 SFP-10G-BXD-I= $5,460 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream
307 SFP-10G-BXU-I= $5,200 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream
308 SFP-10G-ZR-S= $10,900 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
309 SFP-10G-ER-S= $7,900 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
310 SFP-10G-LR-S= $2,079 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
311 SFP-10G-SR-S= $728 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
312 N3K-C3548P-10G-RF $13,380 2020-10-31 Nexus 3548, 48 SFP+ ports REMANUFACTURED
313 ONS-SC+-10G-C-RF $12,300 SFP+-10G MR,FullCB&TuneableDWDM SFP+,50Ghz,LC REMANUFACTURED
314 SFP-10G-BX40U-I $13,000 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream
315 SFP-10G-BX40D-I $13,000 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream
316 SFP-10G-ZR-S $10,900 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
317 SFP-10G-ER-S $7,900 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
318 SFP-10G-LR-S $2,000 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
319 SFP-10G-SR-S $728 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
320 C1-N6K-C6001-64P $46,000 2017-04-30 Cisco One Nexus 6001,1RU switch,fixed 48P 10G SFP+, 4P QSFP+
321 C1-C2960X-48LPD-L $7,260 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
322 C1-C2960X-24PD-L $4,790 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
323 C1-C2960X-24TD-L $3,940 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
324 C1-C2960X-48TD-L $5,825 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
325 C1-C2960X-48FPD-L $8,310 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
326 N9K-X9464PX-48 $25,000 Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G SFP+ & 48p SFP+ USR
327 C1-N9K-C9396PX $32,200 2018-05-01 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 48p 1/10G SFP+ and 1 uplink module slot
328 C1-N9K-C9372PX $32,200 2018-02-03 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G QSFP+
329 SFP-10G-BX40U-I= $14,450 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream
330 SFP-10G-BX40D-I= $13,554 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream
331 IE-5000-12S12P-10G $25,212 IE5000 with 12GE Copper PoE+, 12FE/GE SFP & 4 1G/10G SFP up
332 SFP-10G-AOC10M-RF $176 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M REMANUFACTURED
333 SFP-10G-AOC3M-RF $142 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M REMANUFACTURED
334 2D-C2960XR-24TD-I $5,895 Cat 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite w/ 2D barcode
335 UCSC-PCIE-QNICSFP $1,163 2019-02-14 Qlogic QLE8442 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC
336 UCSC-PCIE-E14102B $2,436 2019-02-14 Emulex OCe14102B-UX dual-port 10G SFP+ with iSCSI, FCoE CNA
337 N9K-C9372PX-E= $29,555 2018-10-30 Nexus 9K,48p 10G SFP+&6p 40G QSFP+,Spare(No Acc kit,PS&fan)
338 N9K-C9372PX-E $32,200 2018-10-30 Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G QSFP+
339 C1-N9K-C9372PX-E $32,200 2018-10-30 Cisco ONE Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G QSFP+
340 SFP-10G-AOC1M-RF $141 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M REMANUFACTURED
341 SFP-10G-AOC7M-RF $175 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M REMANUFACTURED
342 SFP-10G-AOC2M-RF $142 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M REMANUFACTURED
343 N9K-C92160YC-X $26,881 2021-03-05 Nexus 9K Fixed with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G OR 4p 100G
344 N9K-C92160YC-X= $21,160 2021-03-05 Nexus 9K,48p 10G SFP+&6p 40G QSFP+,Spare(No Acc kit,PS&fan)
345 UCSC-PCIE-QNICSFP= $1,326 2020-02-14 Qlogic QLE8442 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC
346 SM-X-4X1G-1X10G $9,388 SM-X module with 4-port dual-mode GE/SFP or 1-port 10G SFP+
347 N77-FCOE-F348XP $10,000 FCoE License for Nexus 7700 48-port 10G SFP+ (F3)
348 ONS-SC+-10G-ZR-RF $9,600 SFP+ ZR - Commercial Temp REMANUFACTURED
349 ONS-SC+-10G-565-RF $5,400 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
350 ONS-SC+-10G-573-RF $5,400 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.36, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
351 ONS-SC+-10G-311-RF $5,400 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.12, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
352 N7K-FCOE-348XP= $10,000 FCoE License for Nexus 7000 48-port 10G SFP+ (F3)
353 SFP-10G-BXU-I $5,200 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream
354 SFP-10G-BXD-I $5,200 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream
355 C1-N77FCOE-F324FQ $10,000 Cisco ONE FCoE License for Nexus 7700 48-port 10G SFP+ (F2E)
356 N7K-FCOE-F348XP= $10,000 FCoE License for Nexus 7000 48-port 10G SFP+ (F3)
357 N7K-FCOEF248XP $10,000 FCoE License for Nexus 7000 48-port 10G SFP+ (F2)
358 SFP-10G-LR-X-RF $2,605 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range REMANUFACTURED
359 N9K-X9464PX-RF $15,525 Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G SFP+ & 4p QSFP REMANUFACTURED
360 MS425-16-HW $14,000 Meraki MS425-16 L3 Cld-Mngd 16x 10G SFP+ Switch
361 MS425-32-HW $22,000 Meraki MS425-32 L3 Cld-Mngd 32x 10G SFP+ Switch
362 ONS-SC+-10G-CU1-RF $103 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter REMANUFACTURED
363 ONS-SC+-10G-CU3-RF $145 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter REMANUFACTURED
364 ONS-SC+-10G-ER-RF $6,000 SFP+ ER - Commercial Temp REMANUFACTURED
365 ONS-SC+-10G-469-RF $5,400 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.92, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
366 ONS-SC+-10G-541-RF $5,400 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.13, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
367 ONS-SC+-10G-557-RF $5,400 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.75, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
368 ONS-SC+-10G-589-RF $5,400 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.98, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
369 UCSC-PCIE-ID10GF $1,873 Intel X710-DA2 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC
370 UCSC-PCIE-ID10GF= $2,020 Intel X710-DA2 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC
371 UCSC-PCIE-IQ10GF $2,150 Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC
372 UCSC-PCIE-IQ10GF= $2,150 Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC
373 N56-M24UP2Q-B $0 2020-09-09 Nexus 56128P Module, 24x 10G SFP+UP, 2x QSFP+ used in Bundle
374 N9K-C9372PX-E-RF $17,733 2023-10-31 Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G QSFP+ REMANUFACTURED
375 CSP-PCIE-IQ10GF= $2,150 Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC
376 SFP-10G-ER-S-RF $4,740 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
377 SFP-10G-LR-S-RF $1,749 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
378 UCSC-PCIE-E14102B= $2,801 2020-02-14 Emulex OCe14102B-UX dual-port 10G SFP+ with iSCSI, FCoE CNA
379 ONS-SC+-10G30.3-RF $5,400 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.33,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
380 ONS-SC+-10G58.1-RF $5,400 10G MR,SFP+ 1558.17,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
381 ONS-SC+-10G59.7-RF $5,400 10G MR,SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
382 ONS-SC+-10G60.6-RF $5,400 10G MR,SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
383 ONS-SC+-10G51.7-RF $5,400 10G MR,SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
384 ONS-SC+-10G54.9-RF $5,400 10G MR,SFP+ 1554.94,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
385 ONS-SC+-10G61.4-RF $5,400 10G MR,SFP+1561.43,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
386 SFP-10G-SR-S-RF $437 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
387 ONSSC+10GEP58.1-RF $4,800 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+1558.17,100GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
388 SFP-10G-ZR-S-RF $6,540 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, EnterpriseClass REMANUFACTURED
389 ONSSC+10GEP30.3-RF $4,800 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+1530.33,100GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
390 ONSSC+10GEP31.1-RF $4,800 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+1531.12,100GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
391 ONSSC+10GEP31.9-RF $4,800 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+1531.90,100GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
392 ONSSC+10GEP42.1-RF $4,800 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+1542.14,100GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
393 ONSSC+10GEP42.9-RF $4,800 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+1542.94,100GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
394 ONSSC+10GEP54.9-RF $4,800 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+1554.94,100GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
395 ONSSC+10GEP56.5-RF $4,800 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+1556.55,100GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
396 ONSSC+10GEP58.9-RF $4,800 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+1558.98,100GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
397 ONSSC+10GEP59.7-RF $4,800 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+1559.79,100GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
398 CSP-PCIE-IQ10GF $2,150 Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC
399 ONS-SC+-10G-477-RF $5,400 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.72, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
400 ONS-SC+10GEP385-RF $4,800 10G MR,EdgePerformance SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
401 ONS-SC+-10G-326-RF $5,400 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.68, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
402 ONS-SC+-10G-429-RF $5,400 10G MR,SFP+ 1542.94,100GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
403 ONS-SC+-10G-CU5-RF $156 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter REMANUFACTURED
404 ONS-SC+-10G-CU7-RF $248 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7 Meter REMANUFACTURED
405 N9K-C92160YC-X-RF $14,025 2026-03-31 Nexus 9K Fixed with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G REMANUFACTURED
406 PACK-QSFP-SFP $0 Packaging for QSFP 40G and SFP 10G
407 SFP-10G-AOC5M-RF $173 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M REMANUFACTURED
408 SFP-10G-BXD-I-RF $3,276 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream REMANUFACTURED
409 ONS-SC+-10G39.7-RF $5,400 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.77, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
410 ONS-SC+-10G40.5-RF $5,400 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.56, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
411 C880-10G-SFPMOD= $450 10G LAN SFP+ module
412 WS-C2960L-24TQ-LL $3,033 Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE, 4 x 10G SFP+, LAN Lite
413 UCSC-PCIEID10GF-RF $1,293 Intel X710-DA2 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC REMANUFACTURED
414 SFP-10G-BXU-I-RF $3,120 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream REMANUFACTURED
415 UCSC-PCIEIQ10GF-RF $1,376 Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC REMANUFACTURED
416 SFP-10G-BX40D-I-RF $8,132 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream REMANUFACTURED
417 SFP-10G-BX40U-I-RF $8,300 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream REMANUFACTURED
418 UCSCPCIEQNICSFP-RF $848 2025-02-28 Qlogic QLE8442 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC REMANUFACTURED
419 HX-PCIE-ID10GF $1,873 Intel X710-DA2 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC
420 HX-PCIE-IQ10GF $2,150 Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC
421 UCSC-OCP-1025G $279 UCS C125 OCP 10G/25G SFP 28 adapter panel
422 DN2-PCIE-ID10GF $1,873 Intel X710-DA2 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC
423 DN2-PCIE-IQ10GF $2,150 Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC
424 EXP-PCIE-ID10GF $0 Intel X710-DA2 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC
425 N540-ACC-SYS $26,000 NCS540 24x1/10G SFP+, 8x1/10/25G SFP+/SFP28, 2x100G QSFP28
426 SD-AR1K-N540XACY $2,175 AR LEVEL 1 NO SW SUP NCS540 CC 24x1/10G,8x1/10/25G SFP+/SFP2
427 SD-AR1K-N54ASYSC $1,950 AR LEVEL 1 NO SW SUP NCS540 24x1/10G SFP+
428 SD-AR4K-N540XACY $4,622 AR LEVEL 4 NO SW SUP NCS540 CC 24x1/10G,8x1/10/25G SFP+/SFP2
429 SD-AR4K-N54ASYSC $4,144 AR LEVEL 4 NO SW SUP NCS540 24x1/10G SFP+
430 SD-C2PK-N540XACY $5,438 OS LEVEL 4 NO SW SUP NCS540 CC 24x1/10G,8x1/10/25G SFP+/SFP2
431 SD-C2PK-N54ASYSC $4,876 OS LEVEL 4 NO SW SUP NCS540 24x1/10G SFP+
432 SD-C4PK-N540XACY $4,350 OS LEVEL 3 NO SW SUP NCS540 CC 24x1/10G,8x1/10/25G SFP+/SFP2
433 SD-C4PK-N54ASYSC $3,901 OS LEVEL 3 NO SW SUP NCS540 24x1/10G SFP+
434 SD-AR2K-N540XACY $3,154 AR LEVEL 2 NO SW SUP NCS540 CC 24x1/10G,8x1/10/25G SFP+/SFP2
435 SD-AR2K-N54ASYSC $2,828 AR LEVEL 2 NO SW SUP NCS540 24x1/10G SFP+
436 SD-AR3K-N540XACY $3,480 AR LEVEL 3 NO SW SUP NCS540 CC 24x1/10G,8x1/10/25G SFP+/SFP2
437 SD-AR3K-N54ASYSC $3,120 AR LEVEL 3 NO SW SUP NCS540 24x1/10G SFP+
438 SD-C4SK-N540XACY $3,943 OS LEVEL 2 NO SW SUP NCS540 CC 24x1/10G,8x1/10/25G SFP+/SFP2
439 SD-C4SK-N54ASYSC $3,535 OS LEVEL 2 NO SW SUP NCS540 24x1/10G SFP+
440 SD-CSK-N540XACY $2,719 OS LEVEL 1 NO SW SUP NCS540 CC 24x1/10G,8x1/10/25G SFP+/SFP2
441 SD-CSK-N54ASYSC $2,438 OS LEVEL 1 NO SW SUP NCS540 24x1/10G SFP+
442 SD-RTFK-N540XACY $1,903 10-DAY RTF NO SW SUP NCS540 CC 24x1/10G,8x1/10/25G SFP+/SFP2
443 SD-RTFK-N54ASYSC $1,706 10-DAY RTF NO SW SUP NCS540 24x1/10G SFP+
444 N540X-ACC-SYS $29,000 NCS540 CC 24x1/10G,8x1/10/25G SFP+/SFP28, 2x100G QSFP28
445 MA-SFP-10GB-ZR $16,000 Meraki 10G Base ZR Module
446 FMC-M5-NIC-SFP $1,875 Cisco FMC X710-DA2 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC
447 HX-PCIE-IQ10GF= $2,150 Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC
448 HX-PCIE-ID10GF= $1,873 Intel X710-DA2 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC
449 MA-SFP-10GB-ER $10,000 Meraki 10G Base ER Module
450 SD-RTFK-ULTMPCIG $151 10-DAY RTF NO SW SUP Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC, Ultr
451 SD-AR2K-ULTMPCIG $249 AR LEVEL 2 NO SW SUP Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC, Ultr
452 SD-AR1K-ULTMPCIG $172 AR LEVEL 1 NO SW SUP Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC, Ultr
453 SD-AR3K-ULTMPCIG $275 AR LEVEL 3 NO SW SUP Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC, Ultr
454 SD-C2PK-ULTMPCIG $430 OS LEVEL 4 NO SW SUP Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC, Ultr
455 SD-AR4K-ULTMPCIG $366 AR LEVEL 4 NO SW SUP Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC, Ultr
456 SD-C4SK-ULTMPCIG $312 OS LEVEL 2 NO SW SUP Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC, Ultr
457 SD-C4PK-ULTMPCIG $344 OS LEVEL 3 NO SW SUP Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC, Ultr
458 SD-CSK-ULTMPCIG $215 OS LEVEL 1 NO SW SUP Intel X710 quad-port 10G SFP+ NIC, Ultr
459 ONS-SI+-10G-SR= $1,570 SFP+ SR - Industrial Temp
460 ONS-SI+-10G-LR= $4,195 SFP+ LR - Industrial Temp
461 C1000-24P-4X-L $3,070 Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, POE, 4 x 10G SFP
462 CVC-PCIE-ID10GF $874 Intel X710-DA2 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC
463 CON-SNT-ONS-SC+1 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
464 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC+1 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
465 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC+1 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
466 CON-OS-ONS-SC+1 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
467 CON-OSE-ONS-SC+1 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
468 CON-OSP-ONS-SC+1 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
469 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC+1 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
470 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC+1 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
471 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC+1 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
472 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC+1 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
473 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC+1 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
474 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC+1 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
475 CON-SNT-ONSSC54S $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
476 CON-SNT-ONS-SC53 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
477 CON-SNT-ONS-SC54 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
478 CON-SNT-ONSSC35M $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
479 CON-SNT-ONS-SCTT $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
480 CON-SNT-ONSSC5G $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
481 CON-SNT-ONS-SC46 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
482 CON-SNT-ONSSC7G $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
483 CON-SNT-ONS-SC45 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
484 CON-SNT-ONSC1055 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
485 CON-SNT-ONSSC9G $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
486 CON-SNT-ONSC10G4 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
487 CON-SNT-ONS-SCTB $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
488 CON-SNT-ONSSC1G $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
489 CON-SNT-ONSC1031 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
490 CON-SNT-ONS-SC50 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
491 CON-SNT-ONSCG389 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
492 CON-SNT-ONS-SC49 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
493 CON-SNT-ONS-SC34 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
494 CON-SNT-ONSSC3G $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
495 CON-SNT-ONS-SC48 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
496 CON-SNT-ONS10303 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
497 CON-SNT-ONS-SC38 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
498 CON-SNT-ONS-SC41 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
499 CON-SNT-ONSSC5M $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
500 CON-SNT-ONS10GSC $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
501 CON-SNT-ONS-SC33 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
502 CON-SNT-ONSSC7M $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
503 CON-SNT-ONS-SC37 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
504 CON-SNT-ONS-SC32 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
505 CON-SNT-ONS-SC31 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
506 CON-SNT-ONS-SC36 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
507 CON-SNT-ONS-SC35 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
508 CON-SNTE-ONSSC54S $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
509 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC53 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
510 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC54 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
511 CON-SNTE-ONSSC35M $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
512 CON-SNTE-ONS-SCTT $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
513 CON-SNTE-ONSSC5G $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
514 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC46 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
515 CON-SNTE-ONSSC7G $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
516 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC45 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
517 CON-SNTE-ONSC1055 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
518 CON-SNTE-ONSSC9G $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
519 CON-SNTE-ONSC10G4 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
520 CON-SNTE-ONS-SCTB $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
521 CON-SNTE-ONSSC1G $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
522 CON-SNTE-ONSC1031 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
523 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC50 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
524 CON-SNTE-ONSCG389 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
525 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC49 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
526 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC34 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
527 CON-SNTE-ONSSC3G $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
528 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC48 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
529 CON-SNTE-ONS10303 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
530 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC38 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
531 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC41 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
532 CON-SNTE-ONSSC5M $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
533 CON-SNTE-ONS10GSC $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
534 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC33 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
535 CON-SNTE-ONSSC7M $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
536 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC37 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
537 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC32 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
538 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC31 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
539 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC36 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
540 CON-SNTE-ONS-SC35 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
541 CON-SNTP-ONSSC54S $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
542 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC53 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
543 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC54 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
544 CON-SNTP-ONSSC35M $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
545 CON-SNTP-ONS-SCTT $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
546 CON-SNTP-ONSSC5G $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
547 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC46 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
548 CON-SNTP-ONSSC7G $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
549 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC45 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
550 CON-SNTP-ONSC1055 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
551 CON-SNTP-ONSSC9G $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
552 CON-SNTP-ONSC10G4 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
553 CON-SNTP-ONS-SCTB $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
554 CON-SNTP-ONSSC1G $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
555 CON-SNTP-ONSC1031 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
556 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC50 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
557 CON-SNTP-ONSCG389 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
558 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC49 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
559 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC34 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
560 CON-SNTP-ONSSC3G $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
561 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC48 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
562 CON-SNTP-ONS10303 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
563 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC38 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
564 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC41 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
565 CON-SNTP-ONSSC5M $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
566 CON-SNTP-ONS10GSC $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
567 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC33 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
568 CON-SNTP-ONSSC7M $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
569 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC37 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
570 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC32 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
571 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC31 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
572 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC36 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
573 CON-SNTP-ONS-SC35 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
574 CON-OS-ONSSC54S $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
575 CON-OS-ONS-SC53 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
576 CON-OS-ONS-SC54 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
577 CON-OS-ONSSC35M $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
578 CON-OS-ONS-SCTT $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
579 CON-OS-ONS-SC46 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
580 CON-OS-ONSSC7G $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
581 CON-OS-ONS-SC45 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
582 CON-OS-ONSC1055 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
583 CON-OS-ONSSC9G $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
584 CON-OS-ONSC10G4 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
585 CON-OS-ONS-SCTB $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
586 CON-OS-ONSSC1G $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
587 CON-OS-ONSC1031 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
588 CON-OS-ONS-SC50 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
589 CON-OS-ONSCG389 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
590 CON-OS-ONS-SC49 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
591 CON-OS-ONS-SC34 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
592 CON-OS-ONSSC3G $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
593 CON-OS-ONS-SC48 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
594 CON-OS-ONS10303 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
595 CON-OS-ONS-SC38 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
596 CON-OS-ONS-SC41 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
597 CON-OS-ONSSC5M $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
598 CON-OS-ONS10GSC $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
599 CON-OS-ONS-SC33 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
600 CON-OS-ONSSC7M $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
601 CON-OS-ONS-SC37 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
602 CON-OS-ONS-SC32 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
603 CON-OS-ONS-SC31 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
604 CON-OS-ONS-SC36 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
605 CON-OS-ONS-SC35 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
606 CON-OSE-ONSSC54S $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
607 CON-OSE-ONS-SC53 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
608 CON-OSE-ONS-SC54 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
609 CON-OSE-ONSSC35M $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
610 CON-OSE-ONS-SCTT $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
611 CON-OSE-ONSSC5G $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
612 CON-OSE-ONS-SC46 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
613 CON-OSE-ONSSC7G $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
614 CON-OSE-ONS-SC45 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
615 CON-OSE-ONSC1055 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
616 CON-OSE-ONSSC9G $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
617 CON-OSE-ONSC10G4 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
618 CON-OSE-ONS-SCTB $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
619 CON-OSE-ONSSC1G $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
620 CON-OSE-ONSC1031 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
621 CON-OSE-ONS-SC50 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
622 CON-OSE-ONSCG389 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
623 CON-OSE-ONS-SC49 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
624 CON-OSE-ONS-SC34 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
625 CON-OSE-ONSSC3G $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
626 CON-OSE-ONS-SC48 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
627 CON-OSE-ONS10303 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
628 CON-OSE-ONS-SC38 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
629 CON-OSE-ONS-SC41 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
630 CON-OSE-ONSSC5M $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
631 CON-OSE-ONS10GSC $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
632 CON-OSE-ONS-SC33 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
633 CON-OSE-ONSSC7M $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
634 CON-OSE-ONS-SC37 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
635 CON-OSE-ONS-SC32 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
636 CON-OSE-ONS-SC31 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
637 CON-OSE-ONS-SC36 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
638 CON-OSE-ONS-SC35 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
639 CON-OSP-ONSSC54S $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
640 CON-OSP-ONS-SC53 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
641 CON-OSP-ONS-SC54 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
642 CON-OSP-ONSSC35M $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
643 CON-OSP-ONS-SCTT $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
644 CON-OSP-ONSSC5G $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
645 CON-OSP-ONS-SC46 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
646 CON-OSP-ONSSC7G $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
647 CON-OSP-ONS-SC45 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
648 CON-OSP-ONSC1055 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
649 CON-OSP-ONSSC9G $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
650 CON-OSP-ONSC10G4 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
651 CON-OSP-ONS-SCTB $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
652 CON-OSP-ONSSC1G $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
653 CON-OSP-ONSC1031 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
654 CON-OSP-ONS-SC50 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
655 CON-OSP-ONSCG389 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
656 CON-OSP-ONS-SC49 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
657 CON-OSP-ONS-SC34 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
658 CON-OSP-ONSSC3G $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
659 CON-OSP-ONS-SC48 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
660 CON-OSP-ONS10303 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
661 CON-OSP-ONS-SC38 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
662 CON-OSP-ONS-SC41 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
663 CON-OSP-ONSSC5M $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
664 CON-OSP-ONS10GSC $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
665 CON-OSP-ONS-SC33 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
666 CON-OSP-ONSSC7M $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
667 CON-OSP-ONS-SC37 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
668 CON-OSP-ONS-SC32 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
669 CON-OSP-ONS-SC31 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
670 CON-OSP-ONS-SC36 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
671 CON-OSP-ONS-SC35 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
672 CON-SNT-ONSSC105 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
673 CON-SNT-ONSSC1ON $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
674 CON-SNT-ONSSC1AT $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
675 CON-SNT-ONSSC1 $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
676 CON-SNT-ONSSC1TG $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
677 CON-SNT-ONSSC1BU $414 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
678 CON-SNTE-ONSSC105 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
679 CON-SNTE-ONSSC1ON $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
680 CON-SNTE-ONSSC1AT $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
681 CON-SNTE-ONSSC1 $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
682 CON-SNTE-ONSSC1TG $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
683 CON-SNTE-ONSSC1BU $600 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
684 CON-SNTP-ONSSC105 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
685 CON-SNTP-ONSSC1ON $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
686 CON-SNTP-ONSSC1AT $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
687 CON-SNTP-ONSSC1 $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
688 CON-SNTP-ONSSC1TG $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
689 CON-SNTP-ONSSC1BU $662 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
690 CON-OS-ONSSC105 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
691 CON-OS-ONSSC5G $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
692 CON-OS-ONSSC1ON $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
693 CON-OS-ONSSC1AT $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
694 CON-OS-ONSSC1 $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
695 CON-OS-ONSSC1TG $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
696 CON-OS-ONSSC1BU $518 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
697 CON-OSE-ONSSC105 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
698 CON-OSE-ONSSC1ON $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
699 CON-OSE-ONSSC1AT $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
700 CON-OSE-ONSSC1 $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
701 CON-OSE-ONSSC1TG $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
702 CON-OSE-ONSSC1BU $751 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
703 CON-OSP-ONSSC105 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
704 CON-OSP-ONSSC1ON $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
705 CON-OSP-ONSSC1AT $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
706 CON-OSP-ONSSC1 $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
707 CON-OSP-ONSSC1TG $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
708 CON-OSP-ONSSC1BU $829 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
709 CON-CBNE-ONSSC105 $1,044 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
710 CON-CBNP-ONSSC105 $1,152 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
711 CON-CBNT-ONSSC105 $720 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
712 CON-PSUE-ONSSC105 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
713 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC31 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
714 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC32 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
715 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC37 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
716 CON-PSUE-ONSSC7M $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
717 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC33 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
718 CON-PSUE-ONS10GSC $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
719 CON-PSUE-ONS10303 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
720 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC49 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
721 CON-PSUE-ONSSC1G $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
722 CON-PSUE-ONSC10G4 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
723 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC46 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
724 CON-PSUE-ONSSC5G $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
725 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC54 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
726 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC35 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
727 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC36 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
728 CON-PSUE-ONSSC5M $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
729 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC41 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
730 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC38 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
731 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC48 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
732 CON-PSUE-ONSSC3G $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
733 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC34 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
734 CON-PSUE-ONSCG389 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
735 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC50 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
736 CON-PSUE-ONSC1031 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
737 CON-PSUE-ONS-SCTB $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
738 CON-PSUE-ONSSC9G $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
739 CON-PSUE-ONSC1055 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
740 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC45 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
741 CON-PSUE-ONSSC7G $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
742 CON-PSUE-ONS-SCTT $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
743 CON-PSUE-ONSSC35M $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
744 CON-PSUE-ONS-SC53 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
745 CON-PSUE-ONSSC54S $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
746 CON-PSUE-ONSSC1ON $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
747 CON-PSUE-ONSSC1AT $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
748 CON-PSUE-ONSSC1 $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
749 CON-PSUE-ONSSC1TG $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
750 CON-PSUE-ONSSC1BU $774 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
751 CON-PSUP-ONSSC105 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
752 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC31 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
753 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC32 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
754 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC33 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
755 CON-PSUP-ONS10GSC $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
756 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC46 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
757 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC35 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
758 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC36 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
759 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC41 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
760 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC38 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
761 CON-PSUP-ONSSC3G $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
762 CON-PSUP-ONSCG389 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
763 CON-PSUP-ONSSC9G $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
764 CON-PSUP-ONSSC7G $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
765 CON-PSUP-ONS-SCTT $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
766 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC53 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
767 CON-PSUP-ONSSC54S $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
768 CON-PSUP-ONSSC1TG $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
769 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC37 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
770 CON-PSUP-ONSSC7M $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
771 CON-PSUP-ONS10303 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
772 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC49 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
773 CON-PSUP-ONSSC1G $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
774 CON-PSUP-ONSC10G4 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
775 CON-PSUP-ONSSC5G $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
776 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC54 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
777 CON-PSUP-ONSSC5M $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
778 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC48 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
779 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC34 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
780 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC50 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
781 CON-PSUP-ONSC1031 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
782 CON-PSUP-ONS-SCTB $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
783 CON-PSUP-ONSC1055 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
784 CON-PSUP-ONS-SC45 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
785 CON-PSUP-ONSSC35M $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
786 CON-PSUP-ONSSC1ON $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
787 CON-PSUP-ONSSC1AT $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
788 CON-PSUP-ONSSC1 $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
789 CON-PSUP-ONSSC1BU $854 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
790 CON-PSUT-ONSSC105 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
791 CON-PSUT-ONSSC7M $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
792 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC33 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
793 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC46 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
794 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC36 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
795 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC41 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
796 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC48 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
797 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC34 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
798 CON-PSUT-ONSC1055 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
799 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC45 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
800 CON-PSUT-ONS-SCTT $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
801 CON-PSUT-ONSSC35M $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
802 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC53 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
803 CON-PSUT-ONSSC1 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
804 CON-PSUT-ONSSC1TG $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
805 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC31 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
806 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC32 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
807 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC37 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
808 CON-PSUT-ONS10GSC $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
809 CON-PSUT-ONS10303 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
810 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC49 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
811 CON-PSUT-ONSSC1G $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
812 CON-PSUT-ONSC10G4 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
813 CON-PSUT-ONSSC5G $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
814 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC54 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
815 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC35 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
816 CON-PSUT-ONSSC5M $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
817 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC38 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
818 CON-PSUT-ONSSC3G $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
819 CON-PSUT-ONSCG389 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
820 CON-PSUT-ONS-SC50 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
821 CON-PSUT-ONSC1031 $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
822 CON-PSUT-ONS-SCTB $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
823 CON-PSUT-ONSSC9G $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
824 CON-PSUT-ONSSC7G $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
825 CON-PSUT-ONSSC54S $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
826 CON-PSUT-ONSSC1ON $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
827 CON-PSUT-ONSSC1AT $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
828 CON-PSUT-ONSSC1BU $534 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
829 CON-PSOE-ONSSC105 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
830 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC31 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
831 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC32 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
832 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC37 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
833 CON-PSOE-ONSSC7M $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
834 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC33 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
835 CON-PSOE-ONS10GSC $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
836 CON-PSOE-ONS10303 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
837 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC49 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
838 CON-PSOE-ONSSC1G $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
839 CON-PSOE-ONSC10G4 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
840 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC46 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
841 CON-PSOE-ONSSC5G $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
842 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC54 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
843 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC35 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
844 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC36 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
845 CON-PSOE-ONSSC5M $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
846 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC41 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
847 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC38 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
848 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC48 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
849 CON-PSOE-ONSSC3G $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
850 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC34 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
851 CON-PSOE-ONSCG389 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
852 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC50 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
853 CON-PSOE-ONSC1031 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
854 CON-PSOE-ONS-SCTB $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
855 CON-PSOE-ONSSC9G $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
856 CON-PSOE-ONSC1055 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
857 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC45 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
858 CON-PSOE-ONSSC7G $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
859 CON-PSOE-ONS-SCTT $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
860 CON-PSOE-ONSSC35M $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
861 CON-PSOE-ONS-SC53 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
862 CON-PSOE-ONSSC54S $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
863 CON-PSOE-ONSSC1ON $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
864 CON-PSOE-ONSSC1AT $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
865 CON-PSOE-ONSSC1 $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
866 CON-PSOE-ONSSC1TG $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
867 CON-PSOE-ONSSC1BU $969 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
868 CON-PSO2-ONSSC105 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
869 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC31 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
870 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC32 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
871 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC37 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
872 CON-PSO2-ONSSC7M $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
873 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC33 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
874 CON-PSO2-ONS10GSC $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
875 CON-PSO2-ONS10303 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
876 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC49 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
877 CON-PSO2-ONSSC1G $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
878 CON-PSO2-ONSC10G4 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
879 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC46 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
880 CON-PSO2-ONSSC5G $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
881 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC54 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
882 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC35 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
883 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC36 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
884 CON-PSO2-ONSSC5M $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
885 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC41 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
886 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC38 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
887 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC48 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
888 CON-PSO2-ONSSC3G $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
889 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC34 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
890 CON-PSO2-ONSCG389 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
891 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC50 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
892 CON-PSO2-ONSC1031 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
893 CON-PSO2-ONS-SCTB $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
894 CON-PSO2-ONSSC9G $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
895 CON-PSO2-ONSC1055 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
896 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC45 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
897 CON-PSO2-ONSSC7G $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
898 CON-PSO2-ONS-SCTT $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
899 CON-PSO2-ONSSC35M $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
900 CON-PSO2-ONS-SC53 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
901 CON-PSO2-ONSSC54S $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
902 CON-PSO2-ONSSC1ON $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
903 CON-PSO2-ONSSC1AT $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
904 CON-PSO2-ONSSC1 $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
905 CON-PSO2-ONSSC1TG $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
906 CON-PSO2-ONSSC1BU $1,336 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
907 CON-PSOP-ONSSC105 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
908 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC31 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
909 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC32 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
910 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC37 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
911 CON-PSOP-ONSSC7M $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
912 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC33 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
913 CON-PSOP-ONS10GSC $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
914 CON-PSOP-ONS10303 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
915 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC49 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
916 CON-PSOP-ONSSC1G $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
917 CON-PSOP-ONSC10G4 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
918 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC46 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
919 CON-PSOP-ONSSC5G $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
920 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC54 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
921 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC35 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
922 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC36 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
923 CON-PSOP-ONSSC5M $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
924 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC41 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
925 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC38 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
926 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC48 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
927 CON-PSOP-ONSSC3G $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
928 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC34 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
929 CON-PSOP-ONSCG389 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
930 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC50 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
931 CON-PSOP-ONSC1031 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
932 CON-PSOP-ONS-SCTB $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
933 CON-PSOP-ONSSC9G $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
934 CON-PSOP-ONSC1055 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
935 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC45 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
936 CON-PSOP-ONSSC7G $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
937 CON-PSOP-ONS-SCTT $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
938 CON-PSOP-ONSSC35M $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
939 CON-PSOP-ONS-SC53 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
940 CON-PSOP-ONSSC54S $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
941 CON-PSOP-ONSSC1ON $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
942 CON-PSOP-ONSSC1AT $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
943 CON-PSOP-ONSSC1 $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
944 CON-PSOP-ONSSC1TG $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
945 CON-PSOP-ONSSC1BU $1,069 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
946 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC+1 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
947 CON-NCFT-ONSC10G4 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
948 CON-NCFT-ONSCG389 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
949 CON-NCFT-ONSSC1 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
950 CON-NCFT-ONSSC1AT $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
951 CON-NCFT-ONSSC1BU $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
952 CON-NCFT-ONSSC1G $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
953 CON-NCFT-ONSSC1ON $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
954 CON-NCFT-ONSSC1TG $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
955 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC31 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
956 CON-NCFT-ONS10303 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
957 CON-NCFT-ONS10GSC $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
958 CON-NCFT-ONSC1031 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
959 CON-NCFT-ONSC1055 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
960 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC32 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
961 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC33 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
962 CON-NCFT-ONSSC7M $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
963 CON-NCFT-ONSSC9G $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
964 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC45 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
965 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC46 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
966 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC48 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
967 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC49 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
968 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC50 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
969 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC53 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
970 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC54 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
971 CON-NCFT-ONSSC54S $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
972 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC34 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
973 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC35 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
974 CON-NCFT-ONSSC35M $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
975 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC36 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
976 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC37 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
977 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC38 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
978 CON-NCFT-ONSSC3G $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
979 CON-NCFT-ONS-SC41 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
980 CON-NCFT-ONSSC5G $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
981 CON-NCFT-ONSSC5M $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
982 CON-NCFT-ONSSC7G $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
983 CON-NCFT-ONS-SCTB $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
984 CON-NCFT-ONS-SCTT $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
985 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC+1 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
986 CON-NCFE-ONS10303 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
987 CON-NCFE-ONS10GSC $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
988 CON-NCFE-ONSC1031 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
989 CON-NCFE-ONS-SCTT $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
990 CON-NCFE-ONSC1055 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
991 CON-NCFE-ONSC10G4 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
992 CON-NCFE-ONSCG389 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
993 CON-NCFE-ONSSC1 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
994 CON-NCFE-ONSSC1AT $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
995 CON-NCFE-ONSSC1BU $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
996 CON-NCFE-ONSSC1G $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
997 CON-NCFE-ONSSC1ON $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
998 CON-NCFE-ONSSC1TG $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
999 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC31 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
1000 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC32 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
1001 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC33 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
1002 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC34 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
1003 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC35 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
1004 CON-NCFE-ONSSC35M $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
1005 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC36 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
1006 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC37 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
1007 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC38 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
1008 CON-NCFE-ONSSC3G $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
1009 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC41 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
1010 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC45 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
1011 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC46 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
1012 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC48 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
1013 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC49 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
1014 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC50 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
1015 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC53 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
1016 CON-NCFE-ONS-SC54 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
1017 CON-NCFE-ONSSC54S $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
1018 CON-NCFE-ONSSC5G $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
1019 CON-NCFE-ONSSC5M $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
1020 CON-NCFE-ONSSC7G $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
1021 CON-NCFE-ONSSC7M $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
1022 CON-NCFE-ONSSC9G $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
1023 CON-NCFE-ONS-SCTB $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
1024 CON-NCFP-ONS-SC+1 $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
1025 CON-NCFP-ONS10GSC $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1026 CON-NCFP-ONSSC1TG $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
1027 CON-NCFP-ONSSC3G $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
1028 CON-NCFP-ONS-SC45 $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
1029 CON-NCFP-ONS-SCTB $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
1030 CON-NCFP-ONSSC54S $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
1031 CON-NCFP-ONS-SC33 $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
1032 CON-NCFP-ONSSC35M $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
1033 CON-NCFP-ONSC10G4 $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
1034 CON-NCFP-ONSCG389 $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
1035 CON-NCFP-ONS-SC38 $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
1036 CON-NCFP-ONSSC5M $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
1037 CON-NCFP-ONSC1055 $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
1038 CON-NCFP-ONSSC1BU $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
1039 CON-NCFP-ONSSC1AT $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
1040 CON-NCFP-ONS-SC50 $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
1041 CON-NCFP-ONSSC9G $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
1042 CON-NCFCS-ONSC10G4 $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
1043 CON-NCFCS-ONS-SC41 $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
1044 CON-NCFCS-ONS-SC46 $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
1045 CON-NCFCS-ONS-SC53 $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
1046 CON-NCFCS-ONS-SC54 $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
1047 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC54S $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
1048 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC1ON $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
1049 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC1TG $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
1050 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC35M $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
1051 CON-NCFCS-ONS-SCTB $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
1052 CON-NCFCS-ONS-SCTT $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
1053 CON-NCFCS-ONSCG389 $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
1054 CON-NCFCS-ONS-SC37 $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
1055 CON-NCFCS-ONSC1031 $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
1056 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC1G $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
1057 CON-NCFCS-ONS-SC34 $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
1058 CON-NCFCS-ONSC1055 $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
1059 CON-NCFCS-ONS-SC45 $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
1060 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC7G $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
1061 CON-NCFCS-ONS10GSC $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1062 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC+1 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
1063 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC1G $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
1064 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC1ON $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
1065 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC5G $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
1066 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC1TG $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
1067 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC5M $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
1068 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC7G $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
1069 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC31 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
1070 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC7M $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
1071 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC32 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
1072 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC9G $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
1073 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SCTB $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
1074 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SCTT $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
1075 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC33 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
1076 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC34 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
1077 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC35 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
1078 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC50 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
1079 CON-NCF4S-ONS10303 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1080 CON-NCF4S-ONS10GSC $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1081 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC35M $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
1082 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC36 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
1083 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC37 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
1084 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC38 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
1085 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC3G $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
1086 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC41 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
1087 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC45 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
1088 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC46 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
1089 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC48 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
1090 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC49 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
1091 CON-NCF4S-ONSC1031 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
1092 CON-NCF4S-ONSC1055 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
1093 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC53 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
1094 CON-NCF4S-ONS-SC54 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
1095 CON-NCF4S-ONSC10G4 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
1096 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC54S $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
1097 CON-NCF4S-ONSCG389 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
1098 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC1 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
1099 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC1AT $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
1100 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC1BU $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
1101 CON-NCF4P-ONS10303 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1102 CON-NCF4P-ONS10GSC $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1103 CON-NCF4P-ONSC1031 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
1104 CON-NCF4P-ONSC1055 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
1105 CON-NCF4P-ONSC10G4 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
1106 CON-NCF4P-ONSCG389 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
1107 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC49 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
1108 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC50 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
1109 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC1 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
1110 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC1AT $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
1111 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC1BU $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
1112 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC1G $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
1113 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC1ON $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
1114 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC1TG $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
1115 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC31 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
1116 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC32 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
1117 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC33 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
1118 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC53 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
1119 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC54 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
1120 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC54S $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
1121 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC5G $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
1122 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC5M $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
1123 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC7G $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
1124 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC34 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
1125 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC35 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
1126 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC35M $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
1127 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC36 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
1128 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC37 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
1129 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC38 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
1130 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC7M $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
1131 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC9G $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
1132 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SCTB $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
1133 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SCTT $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
1134 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC3G $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
1135 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC41 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
1136 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC45 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
1137 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC46 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
1138 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC48 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
1139 CON-NCF4P-ONS-SC+1 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
1140 CON-NCFW-ONS-SC+1 $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
1141 CON-NCFW-ONS-SC53 $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
1142 CON-NCFW-ONSSC1TG $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
1143 CON-NCFW-ONSSC3G $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
1144 CON-NCFW-ONS-SC50 $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
1145 CON-NCFW-ONSSC35M $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
1146 CON-NCFW-ONSSC1 $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
1147 CON-NCFW-ONS10GSC $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
1148 CON-NCFW-ONS-SC54 $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
1149 CON-NCFW-ONSSC5M $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
1150 CON-NCFW-ONSSC1BU $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
1151 CON-NCFW-ONS10303 $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
1152 CON-NCFW-ONSC1031 $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
1153 CON-NCFW-ONS-SCTT $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
1154 CON-NCFW-ONSSC1AT $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
1155 CON-NCFW-ONS-SC49 $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
1156 CON-NCFW-ONSSC9G $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
1157 CON-NCFW-ONS-SCTB $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
1158 CON-NCFW-ONSSC1G $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
1159 CON-NCFW-ONSC1055 $538 CMB SVC SW 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
1160 CON-SNTE-ONSSC153 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1161 CON-SNTE-ONSSC138 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1162 CON-SNTE-ONSSC156 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1163 CON-SNTE-ONSSC154 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1164 CON-SNTE-ONSSC150 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1165 CON-SNTE-ONSSC144 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1166 CON-SNTE-ONSSC145 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1167 CON-SNTE-ONSSC160 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1168 CON-SNTE-ONSSC149 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1169 CON-SNTE-ONSSC161 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1170 CON-SNTE-ONSSCP33 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1171 CON-SNTE-ONSSCP89 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1172 CON-SNTE-ONSSC136 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1173 CON-SNTE-ONSSC132 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1174 CON-SNTE-ONSSC159 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1175 CON-SNTE-ONSSC158 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1176 CON-SNTE-ONSSC139 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1177 CON-SNTE-ONSSC137 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1178 CON-SNTE-ONSSC157 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1179 CON-SNTE-ONSSC16E $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1180 CON-SNTE-ONSSCP56 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1181 CON-SNTE-ONSSCP37 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1182 CON-SNTE-ONSSC33P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1183 CON-SNTE-ONSSC47P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1184 CON-SNTE-ONSSC55P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1185 CON-SNTE-ONSSC61P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1186 CON-SNTE-ONSSC155 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1187 CON-SNTE-ONSSC36P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1188 CON-SNTE-ONSSC51P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1189 CON-SNTE-ONSSC38P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1190 CON-SNTE-ONSSC52P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1191 CON-SNTE-ONSSC59P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1192 CON-SNTE-ONSSC50G $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1193 CON-SNTE-ONSSC60P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1194 CON-SNTE-ONSSC58P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1195 CON-SNTE-ONSSCP49 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1196 CON-SNTE-ONSSC135 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1197 CON-SNTE-ONSSC42P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1198 CON-SNTE-ONSSC39P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1199 CON-SNTE-ONSSC50P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1200 CON-SNTE-ONSSC35P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1201 CON-SNTE-ONSSC43P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1202 CON-SNTE-ONSSC46P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1203 CON-SNTE-ONSSC44P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1204 CON-SNTE-ONSSC46G $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1205 CON-SNTE-ONSSC31P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1206 CON-SNTE-ONSSC35G $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1207 CON-SNTE-ONSSC32P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1208 CON-SNTE-ONSSC45P $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
1209 CON-SNTP-ONSSC153 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1210 CON-SNTP-ONSSC138 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1211 CON-SNTP-ONSSC156 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1212 CON-SNTP-ONSSC154 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1213 CON-SNTP-ONSSC150 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1214 CON-SNTP-ONSSC144 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1215 CON-SNTP-ONSSC145 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1216 CON-SNTP-ONSSC160 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1217 CON-SNTP-ONSSC149 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1218 CON-SNTP-ONSSC161 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1219 CON-SNTP-ONSSCP33 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1220 CON-SNTP-ONSSCP89 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1221 CON-SNTP-ONSSC136 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1222 CON-SNTP-ONSSC132 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1223 CON-SNTP-ONSSC159 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1224 CON-SNTP-ONSSC158 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1225 CON-SNTP-ONSSC139 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1226 CON-SNTP-ONSSC137 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1227 CON-SNTP-ONSSC157 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1228 CON-SNTP-ONSSC16E $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1229 CON-SNTP-ONSSCP56 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1230 CON-SNTP-ONSSCP37 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1231 CON-SNTP-ONSSC33P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1232 CON-SNTP-ONSSC55P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1233 CON-SNTP-ONSSC61P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1234 CON-SNTP-ONSSC155 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1235 CON-SNTP-ONSSC36P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1236 CON-SNTP-ONSSC44P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1237 CON-SNTP-ONSSC38P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1238 CON-SNTP-ONSSC52P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1239 CON-SNTP-ONSSC59P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1240 CON-SNTP-ONSSC50G $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1241 CON-SNTP-ONSSC31P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1242 CON-SNTP-ONSSC32P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1243 CON-SNTP-ONSSC60P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1244 CON-SNTP-ONSSC58P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1245 CON-SNTP-ONSSCP49 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1246 CON-SNTP-ONSSC135 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1247 CON-SNTP-ONSSC42P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1248 CON-SNTP-ONSSC47P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1249 CON-SNTP-ONSSC39P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1250 CON-SNTP-ONSSC50P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1251 CON-SNTP-ONSSC51P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1252 CON-SNTP-ONSSC35P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1253 CON-SNTP-ONSSC43P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1254 CON-SNTP-ONSSC46P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1255 CON-SNTP-ONSSC46G $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1256 CON-SNTP-ONSSC35G $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1257 CON-SNTP-ONSSC45P $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
1258 CON-OS-ONSSC153 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1259 CON-OS-ONSSC138 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1260 CON-OS-ONSSC156 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1261 CON-OS-ONSSC154 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1262 CON-OS-ONSSC150 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1263 CON-OS-ONSSC144 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1264 CON-OS-ONSSC145 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1265 CON-OS-ONSSC160 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1266 CON-OS-ONSSC149 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1267 CON-OS-ONSSC161 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1268 CON-OS-ONSSCP33 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1269 CON-OS-ONSSCP89 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1270 CON-OS-ONSSC136 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1271 CON-OS-ONSSC132 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1272 CON-OS-ONSSC159 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1273 CON-OS-ONSSC158 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1274 CON-OS-ONSSC139 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1275 CON-OS-ONSSC137 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1276 CON-OS-ONSSC157 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1277 CON-OS-ONSSC16E $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1278 CON-OS-ONSSCP56 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1279 CON-OS-ONSSCP37 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1280 CON-OS-ONSSC55P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1281 CON-OS-ONSSC61P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1282 CON-OS-ONSSC155 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1283 CON-OS-ONSSC51P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1284 CON-OS-ONSSC44P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1285 CON-OS-ONSSC38P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1286 CON-OS-ONSSC52P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1287 CON-OS-ONSSC59P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1288 CON-OS-ONSSC31P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1289 CON-OS-ONSSC60P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1290 CON-OS-ONSSC58P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1291 CON-OS-ONSSC45P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
1292 CON-OS-ONSSCP49 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1293 CON-OS-ONSSC135 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1294 CON-OS-ONSSC42P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1295 CON-OS-ONSSC33P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1296 CON-OS-ONSSC47P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1297 CON-OS-ONSSC39P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1298 CON-OS-ONSSC36P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1299 CON-OS-ONSSC50P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1300 CON-OS-ONSSC35P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1301 CON-OS-ONSSC43P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1302 CON-OS-ONSSC46P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1303 CON-OS-ONSSC46G $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1304 CON-OS-ONSSC50G $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1305 CON-OS-ONSSC35G $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1306 CON-OS-ONSSC32P $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1307 CON-OSE-ONSSC153 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1308 CON-OSE-ONSSC138 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1309 CON-OSE-ONSSC156 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1310 CON-OSE-ONSSC154 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1311 CON-OSE-ONSSC150 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1312 CON-OSE-ONSSC144 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1313 CON-OSE-ONSSC145 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1314 CON-OSE-ONSSC160 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1315 CON-OSE-ONSSC149 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1316 CON-OSE-ONSSC161 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1317 CON-OSE-ONSSCP33 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1318 CON-OSE-ONSSCP89 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1319 CON-OSE-ONSSC136 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1320 CON-OSE-ONSSC132 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1321 CON-OSE-ONSSC159 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1322 CON-OSE-ONSSC158 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1323 CON-OSE-ONSSC139 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1324 CON-OSE-ONSSC137 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1325 CON-OSE-ONSSC157 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1326 CON-OSE-ONSSC16E $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1327 CON-OSE-ONSSCP56 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1328 CON-OSE-ONSSCP37 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1329 CON-OSE-ONSSC33P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1330 CON-OSE-ONSSC55P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1331 CON-OSE-ONSSC61P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1332 CON-OSE-ONSSC155 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1333 CON-OSE-ONSSC44P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1334 CON-OSE-ONSSC38P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1335 CON-OSE-ONSSC52P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1336 CON-OSE-ONSSC59P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1337 CON-OSE-ONSSC31P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1338 CON-OSE-ONSSC60P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1339 CON-OSE-ONSSC58P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1340 CON-OSE-ONSSC45P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
1341 CON-OSE-ONSSCP49 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1342 CON-OSE-ONSSC135 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1343 CON-OSE-ONSSC42P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1344 CON-OSE-ONSSC47P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1345 CON-OSE-ONSSC39P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1346 CON-OSE-ONSSC36P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1347 CON-OSE-ONSSC50P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1348 CON-OSE-ONSSC51P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1349 CON-OSE-ONSSC35P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1350 CON-OSE-ONSSC43P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1351 CON-OSE-ONSSC46P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1352 CON-OSE-ONSSC46G $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1353 CON-OSE-ONSSC50G $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1354 CON-OSE-ONSSC35G $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1355 CON-OSE-ONSSC32P $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1356 CON-OSP-ONSSC153 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1357 CON-OSP-ONSSC138 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1358 CON-OSP-ONSSC156 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1359 CON-OSP-ONSSC154 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1360 CON-OSP-ONSSC150 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1361 CON-OSP-ONSSC144 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1362 CON-OSP-ONSSC145 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1363 CON-OSP-ONSSC160 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1364 CON-OSP-ONSSC149 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1365 CON-OSP-ONSSC161 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1366 CON-OSP-ONSSCP33 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1367 CON-OSP-ONSSCP89 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1368 CON-OSP-ONSSC136 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1369 CON-OSP-ONSSC132 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1370 CON-OSP-ONSSC159 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1371 CON-OSP-ONSSC158 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1372 CON-OSP-ONSSC139 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1373 CON-OSP-ONSSC137 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1374 CON-OSP-ONSSC157 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1375 CON-OSP-ONSSC16E $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1376 CON-OSP-ONSSCP56 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1377 CON-OSP-ONSSCP37 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1378 CON-OSP-ONSSC47P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1379 CON-OSP-ONSSC55P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1380 CON-OSP-ONSSC61P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1381 CON-OSP-ONSSC155 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1382 CON-OSP-ONSSC36P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1383 CON-OSP-ONSSC38P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1384 CON-OSP-ONSSC52P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1385 CON-OSP-ONSSC59P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1386 CON-OSP-ONSSC31P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1387 CON-OSP-ONSSC60P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1388 CON-OSP-ONSSC58P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1389 CON-OSP-ONSSCP49 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1390 CON-OSP-ONSSC135 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1391 CON-OSP-ONSSC42P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1392 CON-OSP-ONSSC33P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1393 CON-OSP-ONSSC39P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1394 CON-OSP-ONSSC50P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1395 CON-OSP-ONSSC51P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1396 CON-OSP-ONSSC35P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1397 CON-OSP-ONSSC43P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1398 CON-OSP-ONSSC46P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1399 CON-OSP-ONSSC44P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1400 CON-OSP-ONSSC46G $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1401 CON-OSP-ONSSC50G $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1402 CON-OSP-ONSSC35G $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1403 CON-OSP-ONSSC32P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1404 CON-OSP-ONSSC45P $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
1405 CON-CBNE-ONSSC153 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1406 CON-CBNE-ONSSC138 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1407 CON-CBNE-ONSSC156 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1408 CON-CBNE-ONSSC154 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1409 CON-CBNE-ONSSC150 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1410 CON-CBNE-ONSSC144 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1411 CON-CBNE-ONSSC145 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1412 CON-CBNE-ONSSC160 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1413 CON-CBNE-ONSSC149 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1414 CON-CBNE-ONSSC161 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1415 CON-CBNE-ONSSCP33 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1416 CON-CBNE-ONSSCP89 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1417 CON-CBNE-ONSSC136 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1418 CON-CBNE-ONSSC132 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1419 CON-CBNE-ONSSC159 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1420 CON-CBNE-ONSSC158 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1421 CON-CBNE-ONSSC139 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1422 CON-CBNE-ONSSC137 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1423 CON-CBNE-ONSSC157 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1424 CON-CBNE-ONSSC16E $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1425 CON-CBNE-ONSSCP56 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1426 CON-CBNE-ONSSCP37 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1427 CON-CBNE-ONSSC33P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1428 CON-CBNE-ONSSC55P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1429 CON-CBNE-ONSSC61P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1430 CON-CBNE-ONSSC155 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1431 CON-CBNE-ONSSC51P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1432 CON-CBNE-ONSSC38P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1433 CON-CBNE-ONSSC52P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1434 CON-CBNE-ONSSC59P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1435 CON-CBNE-ONSSC31P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1436 CON-CBNE-ONSSC60P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1437 CON-CBNE-ONSSC58P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1438 CON-CBNE-ONSSCP49 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1439 CON-CBNE-ONSSC135 $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1440 CON-CBNE-ONSSC42P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1441 CON-CBNE-ONSSC47P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1442 CON-CBNE-ONSSC39P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1443 CON-CBNE-ONSSC36P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1444 CON-CBNE-ONSSC50P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1445 CON-CBNE-ONSSC35P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1446 CON-CBNE-ONSSC43P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1447 CON-CBNE-ONSSC46P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1448 CON-CBNE-ONSSC44P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1449 CON-CBNE-ONSSC46G $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1450 CON-CBNE-ONSSC50G $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1451 CON-CBNE-ONSSC35G $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1452 CON-CBNE-ONSSC32P $928 COLL 8X5X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1453 CON-CBNP-ONSSC153 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1454 CON-CBNP-ONSSC138 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1455 CON-CBNP-ONSSC156 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1456 CON-CBNP-ONSSC154 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1457 CON-CBNP-ONSSC150 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1458 CON-CBNP-ONSSC144 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1459 CON-CBNP-ONSSC145 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1460 CON-CBNP-ONSSC160 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1461 CON-CBNP-ONSSC149 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1462 CON-CBNP-ONSSC161 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1463 CON-CBNP-ONSSCP33 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1464 CON-CBNP-ONSSCP89 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1465 CON-CBNP-ONSSC136 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1466 CON-CBNP-ONSSC132 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1467 CON-CBNP-ONSSC159 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1468 CON-CBNP-ONSSC158 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1469 CON-CBNP-ONSSC139 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1470 CON-CBNP-ONSSC137 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1471 CON-CBNP-ONSSC157 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1472 CON-CBNP-ONSSC16E $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1473 CON-CBNP-ONSSCP56 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1474 CON-CBNP-ONSSCP37 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1475 CON-CBNP-ONSSC33P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1476 CON-CBNP-ONSSC47P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1477 CON-CBNP-ONSSC55P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1478 CON-CBNP-ONSSC61P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1479 CON-CBNP-ONSSC155 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1480 CON-CBNP-ONSSC36P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1481 CON-CBNP-ONSSC38P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1482 CON-CBNP-ONSSC52P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1483 CON-CBNP-ONSSC59P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1484 CON-CBNP-ONSSC50G $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1485 CON-CBNP-ONSSC60P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1486 CON-CBNP-ONSSC58P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1487 CON-CBNP-ONSSCP49 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1488 CON-CBNP-ONSSC135 $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1489 CON-CBNP-ONSSC42P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1490 CON-CBNP-ONSSC39P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1491 CON-CBNP-ONSSC50P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1492 CON-CBNP-ONSSC51P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1493 CON-CBNP-ONSSC35P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1494 CON-CBNP-ONSSC43P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1495 CON-CBNP-ONSSC46P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1496 CON-CBNP-ONSSC44P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1497 CON-CBNP-ONSSC46G $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1498 CON-CBNP-ONSSC31P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1499 CON-CBNP-ONSSC35G $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1500 CON-CBNP-ONSSC32P $1,024 COLL 24X7X4 INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1501 CON-CBNT-ONSSC153 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1502 CON-CBNT-ONSSC138 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1503 CON-CBNT-ONSSC156 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1504 CON-CBNT-ONSSC154 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1505 CON-CBNT-ONSSC150 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1506 CON-CBNT-ONSSC144 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1507 CON-CBNT-ONSSC145 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1508 CON-CBNT-ONSSC160 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1509 CON-CBNT-ONSSC149 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1510 CON-CBNT-ONSSC161 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1511 CON-CBNT-ONSSCP33 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1512 CON-CBNT-ONSSCP89 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1513 CON-CBNT-ONSSC136 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1514 CON-CBNT-ONSSC132 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1515 CON-CBNT-ONSSC159 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1516 CON-CBNT-ONSSC158 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1517 CON-CBNT-ONSSC139 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1518 CON-CBNT-ONSSC137 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1519 CON-CBNT-ONSSC157 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1520 CON-CBNT-ONSSC16E $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1521 CON-CBNT-ONSSCP56 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1522 CON-CBNT-ONSSCP37 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1523 CON-CBNT-ONSSC33P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1524 CON-CBNT-ONSSC55P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1525 CON-CBNT-ONSSC61P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1526 CON-CBNT-ONSSC155 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1527 CON-CBNT-ONSSC36P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1528 CON-CBNT-ONSSC38P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1529 CON-CBNT-ONSSC52P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1530 CON-CBNT-ONSSC59P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1531 CON-CBNT-ONSSC31P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1532 CON-CBNT-ONSSC60P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1533 CON-CBNT-ONSSC58P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1534 CON-CBNT-ONSSCP49 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1535 CON-CBNT-ONSSC135 $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1536 CON-CBNT-ONSSC42P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1537 CON-CBNT-ONSSC47P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1538 CON-CBNT-ONSSC39P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1539 CON-CBNT-ONSSC50P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1540 CON-CBNT-ONSSC51P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1541 CON-CBNT-ONSSC35P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1542 CON-CBNT-ONSSC43P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1543 CON-CBNT-ONSSC46P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1544 CON-CBNT-ONSSC44P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1545 CON-CBNT-ONSSC46G $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1546 CON-CBNT-ONSSC50G $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1547 CON-CBNT-ONSSC35G $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1548 CON-CBNT-ONSSC32P $640 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1549 CON-PSUE-ONSSC153 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1550 CON-PSUE-ONSSC138 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1551 CON-PSUE-ONSSC156 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1552 CON-PSUE-ONSSC154 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1553 CON-PSUE-ONSSC150 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1554 CON-PSUE-ONSSC144 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1555 CON-PSUE-ONSSC145 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1556 CON-PSUE-ONSSC160 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1557 CON-PSUE-ONSSC149 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1558 CON-PSUE-ONSSC161 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1559 CON-PSUE-ONSSCP33 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1560 CON-PSUE-ONSSCP89 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1561 CON-PSUE-ONSSC136 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1562 CON-PSUE-ONSSC132 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1563 CON-PSUE-ONSSC159 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1564 CON-PSUE-ONSSC158 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1565 CON-PSUE-ONSSC139 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1566 CON-PSUE-ONSSC137 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1567 CON-PSUE-ONSSC157 $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1568 CON-PSUE-ONSSC16E $1,197 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1569 CON-PSUE-ONSSCP56 $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1570 CON-PSUE-ONSSCP37 $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1571 CON-PSUE-ONSSC33P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1572 CON-PSUE-ONSSC55P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1573 CON-PSUE-ONSSC61P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1574 CON-PSUE-ONSSC155 $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1575 CON-PSUE-ONSSC36P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1576 CON-PSUE-ONSSC44P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1577 CON-PSUE-ONSSC46G $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1578 CON-PSUE-ONSSC38P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1579 CON-PSUE-ONSSC52P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1580 CON-PSUE-ONSSC59P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1581 CON-PSUE-ONSSC31P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1582 CON-PSUE-ONSSC60P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1583 CON-PSUE-ONSSC58P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1584 CON-PSUE-ONSSCP49 $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1585 CON-PSUE-ONSSC135 $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1586 CON-PSUE-ONSSC42P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1587 CON-PSUE-ONSSC47P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1588 CON-PSUE-ONSSC39P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1589 CON-PSUE-ONSSC50P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1590 CON-PSUE-ONSSC51P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1591 CON-PSUE-ONSSC35P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1592 CON-PSUE-ONSSC43P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1593 CON-PSUE-ONSSC46P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1594 CON-PSUE-ONSSC50G $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1595 CON-PSUE-ONSSC35G $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1596 CON-PSUE-ONSSC32P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1597 CON-PSUE-ONSSC45P $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
1598 CON-PSUP-ONSSC153 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1599 CON-PSUP-ONSSC138 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1600 CON-PSUP-ONSSC156 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1601 CON-PSUP-ONSSC154 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1602 CON-PSUP-ONSSC150 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1603 CON-PSUP-ONSSC144 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1604 CON-PSUP-ONSSC145 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1605 CON-PSUP-ONSSC160 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1606 CON-PSUP-ONSSC149 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1607 CON-PSUP-ONSSC161 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1608 CON-PSUP-ONSSCP33 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1609 CON-PSUP-ONSSCP89 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1610 CON-PSUP-ONSSC136 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1611 CON-PSUP-ONSSC132 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1612 CON-PSUP-ONSSC159 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1613 CON-PSUP-ONSSC158 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1614 CON-PSUP-ONSSC139 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1615 CON-PSUP-ONSSC137 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1616 CON-PSUP-ONSSC157 $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1617 CON-PSUP-ONSSC16E $1,321 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1618 CON-PSUP-ONSSCP56 $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1619 CON-PSUP-ONSSCP37 $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1620 CON-PSUP-ONSSC33P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1621 CON-PSUP-ONSSC55P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1622 CON-PSUP-ONSSC61P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1623 CON-PSUP-ONSSC155 $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1624 CON-PSUP-ONSSC36P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1625 CON-PSUP-ONSSC51P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1626 CON-PSUP-ONSSC44P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1627 CON-PSUP-ONSSC38P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1628 CON-PSUP-ONSSC52P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1629 CON-PSUP-ONSSC59P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1630 CON-PSUP-ONSSC50G $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1631 CON-PSUP-ONSSC60P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1632 CON-PSUP-ONSSC58P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1633 CON-PSUP-ONSSCP49 $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1634 CON-PSUP-ONSSC135 $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1635 CON-PSUP-ONSSC42P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1636 CON-PSUP-ONSSC47P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1637 CON-PSUP-ONSSC39P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1638 CON-PSUP-ONSSC50P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1639 CON-PSUP-ONSSC35P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1640 CON-PSUP-ONSSC43P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1641 CON-PSUP-ONSSC46P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1642 CON-PSUP-ONSSC46G $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1643 CON-PSUP-ONSSC31P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1644 CON-PSUP-ONSSC35G $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1645 CON-PSUP-ONSSC32P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1646 CON-PSUP-ONSSC45P $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
1647 CON-PSUT-ONSSC153 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1648 CON-PSUT-ONSSC138 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1649 CON-PSUT-ONSSC156 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1650 CON-PSUT-ONSSC154 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1651 CON-PSUT-ONSSC150 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1652 CON-PSUT-ONSSC144 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1653 CON-PSUT-ONSSC145 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1654 CON-PSUT-ONSSC160 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1655 CON-PSUT-ONSSC149 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1656 CON-PSUT-ONSSC161 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1657 CON-PSUT-ONSSCP33 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1658 CON-PSUT-ONSSCP89 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1659 CON-PSUT-ONSSC136 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1660 CON-PSUT-ONSSC132 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1661 CON-PSUT-ONSSC159 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1662 CON-PSUT-ONSSC158 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1663 CON-PSUT-ONSSC139 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1664 CON-PSUT-ONSSC137 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1665 CON-PSUT-ONSSC157 $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1666 CON-PSUT-ONSSC16E $826 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1667 CON-PSUT-ONSSCP56 $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1668 CON-PSUT-ONSSCP37 $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1669 CON-PSUT-ONSSC33P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1670 CON-PSUT-ONSSC55P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1671 CON-PSUT-ONSSC61P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1672 CON-PSUT-ONSSC155 $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1673 CON-PSUT-ONSSC36P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1674 CON-PSUT-ONSSC44P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1675 CON-PSUT-ONSSC46G $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1676 CON-PSUT-ONSSC38P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1677 CON-PSUT-ONSSC52P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1678 CON-PSUT-ONSSC59P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1679 CON-PSUT-ONSSC50G $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1680 CON-PSUT-ONSSC31P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1681 CON-PSUT-ONSSC60P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1682 CON-PSUT-ONSSC58P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1683 CON-PSUT-ONSSC45P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
1684 CON-PSUT-ONSSCP49 $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1685 CON-PSUT-ONSSC135 $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1686 CON-PSUT-ONSSC42P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1687 CON-PSUT-ONSSC47P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1688 CON-PSUT-ONSSC39P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1689 CON-PSUT-ONSSC50P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1690 CON-PSUT-ONSSC51P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1691 CON-PSUT-ONSSC35P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1692 CON-PSUT-ONSSC43P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1693 CON-PSUT-ONSSC46P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1694 CON-PSUT-ONSSC35G $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1695 CON-PSUT-ONSSC32P $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1696 CON-PSOE-ONSSC153 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1697 CON-PSOE-ONSSC138 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1698 CON-PSOE-ONSSC156 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1699 CON-PSOE-ONSSC154 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1700 CON-PSOE-ONSSC150 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1701 CON-PSOE-ONSSC144 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1702 CON-PSOE-ONSSC145 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1703 CON-PSOE-ONSSC160 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1704 CON-PSOE-ONSSC149 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1705 CON-PSOE-ONSSC161 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1706 CON-PSOE-ONSSCP33 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1707 CON-PSOE-ONSSCP89 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1708 CON-PSOE-ONSSC136 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1709 CON-PSOE-ONSSC132 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1710 CON-PSOE-ONSSC159 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1711 CON-PSOE-ONSSC158 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1712 CON-PSOE-ONSSC139 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1713 CON-PSOE-ONSSC137 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1714 CON-PSOE-ONSSC157 $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1715 CON-PSOE-ONSSC16E $1,496 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1716 CON-PSOE-ONSSCP56 $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1717 CON-PSOE-ONSSCP37 $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1718 CON-PSOE-ONSSC33P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1719 CON-PSOE-ONSSC55P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1720 CON-PSOE-ONSSC61P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1721 CON-PSOE-ONSSC155 $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1722 CON-PSOE-ONSSC44P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1723 CON-PSOE-ONSSC38P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1724 CON-PSOE-ONSSC52P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1725 CON-PSOE-ONSSC59P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1726 CON-PSOE-ONSSC31P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1727 CON-PSOE-ONSSC60P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1728 CON-PSOE-ONSSC58P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1729 CON-PSOE-ONSSCP49 $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1730 CON-PSOE-ONSSC135 $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1731 CON-PSOE-ONSSC42P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1732 CON-PSOE-ONSSC47P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1733 CON-PSOE-ONSSC39P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1734 CON-PSOE-ONSSC36P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1735 CON-PSOE-ONSSC50P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1736 CON-PSOE-ONSSC51P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1737 CON-PSOE-ONSSC35P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1738 CON-PSOE-ONSSC43P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1739 CON-PSOE-ONSSC46P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1740 CON-PSOE-ONSSC46G $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1741 CON-PSOE-ONSSC50G $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1742 CON-PSOE-ONSSC35G $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1743 CON-PSOE-ONSSC32P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1744 CON-PSOE-ONSSC45P $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
1745 CON-PSO2-ONSSC153 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1746 CON-PSO2-ONSSC138 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1747 CON-PSO2-ONSSC156 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1748 CON-PSO2-ONSSC154 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1749 CON-PSO2-ONSSC150 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1750 CON-PSO2-ONSSC144 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1751 CON-PSO2-ONSSC145 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1752 CON-PSO2-ONSSC160 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1753 CON-PSO2-ONSSC149 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1754 CON-PSO2-ONSSC161 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1755 CON-PSO2-ONSSCP33 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1756 CON-PSO2-ONSSCP89 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1757 CON-PSO2-ONSSC136 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1758 CON-PSO2-ONSSC132 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1759 CON-PSO2-ONSSC159 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1760 CON-PSO2-ONSSC158 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1761 CON-PSO2-ONSSC139 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1762 CON-PSO2-ONSSC137 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1763 CON-PSO2-ONSSC157 $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1764 CON-PSO2-ONSSC16E $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1765 CON-PSO2-ONSSCP56 $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1766 CON-PSO2-ONSSCP37 $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1767 CON-PSO2-ONSSC55P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1768 CON-PSO2-ONSSC61P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1769 CON-PSO2-ONSSC155 $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1770 CON-PSO2-ONSSC44P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1771 CON-PSO2-ONSSC38P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1772 CON-PSO2-ONSSC52P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1773 CON-PSO2-ONSSC59P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1774 CON-PSO2-ONSSC50G $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1775 CON-PSO2-ONSSC31P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1776 CON-PSO2-ONSSC60P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1777 CON-PSO2-ONSSC58P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1778 CON-PSO2-ONSSCP49 $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1779 CON-PSO2-ONSSC135 $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1780 CON-PSO2-ONSSC42P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1781 CON-PSO2-ONSSC33P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1782 CON-PSO2-ONSSC47P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1783 CON-PSO2-ONSSC39P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1784 CON-PSO2-ONSSC36P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1785 CON-PSO2-ONSSC50P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1786 CON-PSO2-ONSSC51P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1787 CON-PSO2-ONSSC35P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1788 CON-PSO2-ONSSC43P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1789 CON-PSO2-ONSSC46P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1790 CON-PSO2-ONSSC46G $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1791 CON-PSO2-ONSSC35G $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1792 CON-PSO2-ONSSC32P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1793 CON-PSO2-ONSSC45P $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
1794 CON-PSOP-ONSSC153 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1795 CON-PSOP-ONSSC138 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1796 CON-PSOP-ONSSC156 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1797 CON-PSOP-ONSSC154 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1798 CON-PSOP-ONSSC150 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1799 CON-PSOP-ONSSC144 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1800 CON-PSOP-ONSSC145 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1801 CON-PSOP-ONSSC160 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1802 CON-PSOP-ONSSC149 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1803 CON-PSOP-ONSSC161 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1804 CON-PSOP-ONSSCP33 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1805 CON-PSOP-ONSSCP89 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1806 CON-PSOP-ONSSC136 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1807 CON-PSOP-ONSSC132 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1808 CON-PSOP-ONSSC159 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1809 CON-PSOP-ONSSC158 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1810 CON-PSOP-ONSSC139 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1811 CON-PSOP-ONSSC137 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1812 CON-PSOP-ONSSC157 $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1813 CON-PSOP-ONSSC16E $1,651 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1814 CON-PSOP-ONSSCP56 $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1815 CON-PSOP-ONSSCP37 $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1816 CON-PSOP-ONSSC33P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1817 CON-PSOP-ONSSC55P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1818 CON-PSOP-ONSSC61P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1819 CON-PSOP-ONSSC155 $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1820 CON-PSOP-ONSSC36P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1821 CON-PSOP-ONSSC50P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1822 CON-PSOP-ONSSC38P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1823 CON-PSOP-ONSSC52P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1824 CON-PSOP-ONSSC59P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1825 CON-PSOP-ONSSC50G $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1826 CON-PSOP-ONSSC31P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1827 CON-PSOP-ONSSC60P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1828 CON-PSOP-ONSSC58P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1829 CON-PSOP-ONSSCP49 $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1830 CON-PSOP-ONSSC135 $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1831 CON-PSOP-ONSSC42P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1832 CON-PSOP-ONSSC47P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1833 CON-PSOP-ONSSC39P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1834 CON-PSOP-ONSSC51P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1835 CON-PSOP-ONSSC35P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1836 CON-PSOP-ONSSC43P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1837 CON-PSOP-ONSSC46P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1838 CON-PSOP-ONSSC44P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1839 CON-PSOP-ONSSC46G $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1840 CON-PSOP-ONSSC35G $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1841 CON-PSOP-ONSSC32P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1842 CON-PSOP-ONSSC45P $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
1843 CON-NCFT-ONSSC153 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1844 CON-NCFT-ONSSC138 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1845 CON-NCFT-ONSSC156 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1846 CON-NCFT-ONSSC154 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1847 CON-NCFT-ONSSC150 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1848 CON-NCFT-ONSSC144 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1849 CON-NCFT-ONSSC145 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1850 CON-NCFT-ONSSC160 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1851 CON-NCFT-ONSSC149 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1852 CON-NCFT-ONSSC161 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1853 CON-NCFT-ONSSCP33 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1854 CON-NCFT-ONSSCP89 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1855 CON-NCFT-ONSSC136 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1856 CON-NCFT-ONSSC132 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1857 CON-NCFT-ONSSC159 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1858 CON-NCFT-ONSSC158 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1859 CON-NCFT-ONSSC139 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1860 CON-NCFT-ONSSC137 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1861 CON-NCFT-ONSSC157 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1862 CON-NCFT-ONSSC16E $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1863 CON-NCFT-ONSSCP56 $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1864 CON-NCFT-ONSSCP37 $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1865 CON-NCFT-ONSSC33P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1866 CON-NCFT-ONSSC55P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1867 CON-NCFT-ONSSC61P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1868 CON-NCFT-ONSSC155 $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1869 CON-NCFT-ONSSC44P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1870 CON-NCFT-ONSSC38P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1871 CON-NCFT-ONSSC52P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1872 CON-NCFT-ONSSC59P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1873 CON-NCFT-ONSSC50G $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1874 CON-NCFT-ONSSC60P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1875 CON-NCFT-ONSSC58P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1876 CON-NCFT-ONSSC45P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
1877 CON-NCFT-ONSSCP49 $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1878 CON-NCFT-ONSSC135 $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1879 CON-NCFT-ONSSC42P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1880 CON-NCFT-ONSSC47P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1881 CON-NCFT-ONSSC39P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1882 CON-NCFT-ONSSC36P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1883 CON-NCFT-ONSSC50P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1884 CON-NCFT-ONSSC51P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1885 CON-NCFT-ONSSC35P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1886 CON-NCFT-ONSSC43P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1887 CON-NCFT-ONSSC46P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1888 CON-NCFT-ONSSC46G $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1889 CON-NCFT-ONSSC31P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1890 CON-NCFT-ONSSC35G $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1891 CON-NCFT-ONSSC32P $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1892 CON-NCFE-ONSSC105 $960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
1893 CON-NCFE-ONSSC153 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1894 CON-NCFE-ONSSC138 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1895 CON-NCFE-ONSSC156 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1896 CON-NCFE-ONSSC154 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1897 CON-NCFE-ONSSC150 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1898 CON-NCFE-ONSSC144 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1899 CON-NCFE-ONSSC145 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1900 CON-NCFE-ONSSC160 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1901 CON-NCFE-ONSSC149 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1902 CON-NCFE-ONSSC161 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1903 CON-NCFE-ONSSCP33 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1904 CON-NCFE-ONSSCP89 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1905 CON-NCFE-ONSSC136 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1906 CON-NCFE-ONSSC132 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1907 CON-NCFE-ONSSC159 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1908 CON-NCFE-ONSSC158 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1909 CON-NCFE-ONSSC139 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1910 CON-NCFE-ONSSC137 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1911 CON-NCFE-ONSSC157 $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1912 CON-NCFE-ONSSC16E $1,485 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1913 CON-NCFE-ONSSCP56 $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1914 CON-NCFE-ONSSCP37 $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1915 CON-NCFE-ONSSC55P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1916 CON-NCFE-ONSSC61P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1917 CON-NCFE-ONSSC155 $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1918 CON-NCFE-ONSSC36P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1919 CON-NCFE-ONSSC50P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1920 CON-NCFE-ONSSC44P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1921 CON-NCFE-ONSSC38P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1922 CON-NCFE-ONSSC52P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1923 CON-NCFE-ONSSC59P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1924 CON-NCFE-ONSSC60P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1925 CON-NCFE-ONSSC58P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1926 CON-NCFE-ONSSC45P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
1927 CON-NCFE-ONSSCP49 $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1928 CON-NCFE-ONSSC135 $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1929 CON-NCFE-ONSSC42P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1930 CON-NCFE-ONSSC33P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1931 CON-NCFE-ONSSC47P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1932 CON-NCFE-ONSSC39P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1933 CON-NCFE-ONSSC51P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1934 CON-NCFE-ONSSC35P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1935 CON-NCFE-ONSSC43P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1936 CON-NCFE-ONSSC46P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1937 CON-NCFE-ONSSC46G $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1938 CON-NCFE-ONSSC50G $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1939 CON-NCFE-ONSSC31P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1940 CON-NCFE-ONSSC35G $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1941 CON-NCFE-ONSSC32P $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1942 CON-NCFP-ONSSC105 $1,059 CMB SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
1943 CON-NCFP-ONSSC153 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
1944 CON-NCFP-ONSSC138 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
1945 CON-NCFP-ONSSC156 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1946 CON-NCFP-ONSSC154 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
1947 CON-NCFP-ONSSC150 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
1948 CON-NCFP-ONSSC144 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
1949 CON-NCFP-ONSSC145 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
1950 CON-NCFP-ONSSC160 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
1951 CON-NCFP-ONSSC149 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
1952 CON-NCFP-ONSSC161 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
1953 CON-NCFP-ONSSCP33 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
1954 CON-NCFP-ONSSCP89 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
1955 CON-NCFP-ONSSC136 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
1956 CON-NCFP-ONSSC132 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
1957 CON-NCFP-ONSSC159 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
1958 CON-NCFP-ONSSC158 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
1959 CON-NCFP-ONSSC139 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
1960 CON-NCFP-ONSSC137 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
1961 CON-NCFP-ONSSC157 $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
1962 CON-NCFP-ONSSC16E $1,638 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
1963 CON-NCFP-ONSSCP56 $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
1964 CON-NCFP-ONSSCP37 $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
1965 CON-NCFP-ONSSC33P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
1966 CON-NCFP-ONSSC55P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
1967 CON-NCFP-ONSSC61P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
1968 CON-NCFP-ONSSC155 $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
1969 CON-NCFP-ONSSC36P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
1970 CON-NCFP-ONSSC44P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
1971 CON-NCFP-ONSSC38P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
1972 CON-NCFP-ONSSC52P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
1973 CON-NCFP-ONSSC59P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
1974 CON-NCFP-ONSSC50G $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
1975 CON-NCFP-ONSSC31P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
1976 CON-NCFP-ONSSC60P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
1977 CON-NCFP-ONSSC58P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
1978 CON-NCFP-ONSSCP49 $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
1979 CON-NCFP-ONSSC135 $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
1980 CON-NCFP-ONSSC42P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
1981 CON-NCFP-ONSSC47P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
1982 CON-NCFP-ONSSC39P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
1983 CON-NCFP-ONSSC50P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
1984 CON-NCFP-ONSSC51P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
1985 CON-NCFP-ONSSC35P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
1986 CON-NCFP-ONSSC43P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
1987 CON-NCFP-ONSSC46P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
1988 CON-NCFP-ONSSC46G $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
1989 CON-NCFP-ONSSC35G $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
1990 CON-NCFP-ONSSC32P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
1991 CON-NCFP-ONSSC45P $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
1992 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC105 $829 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
1993 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC153 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,L
1994 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC138 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,L
1995 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC156 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
1996 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC154 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,L
1997 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC150 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52,
1998 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC144 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13,
1999 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC145 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72,
2000 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC160 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,L
2001 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC149 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95,
2002 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC161 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,L
2003 CON-NCFCS-ONSSCP33 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07,
2004 CON-NCFCS-ONSSCP89 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91,
2005 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC136 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22,
2006 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC132 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,L
2007 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC159 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,L
2008 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC158 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,L
2009 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC139 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,L
2010 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC137 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,L
2011 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC157 $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,L
2012 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC16E $1,280 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,L
2013 CON-NCFCS-ONSSCP56 $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
2014 CON-NCFCS-ONSSCP37 $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79,
2015 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC33P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GH
2016 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC47P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GH
2017 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC55P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GH
2018 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC61P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GH
2019 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC155 $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34,
2020 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC50P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GH
2021 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC46G $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GH
2022 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC38P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GH
2023 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC52P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GH
2024 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC59P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GH
2025 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC31P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GH
2026 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC60P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GH
2027 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC58P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GH
2028 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC45P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GH
2029 CON-NCFCS-ONSSCP49 $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72,
2030 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC135 $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43,
2031 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC42P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GH
2032 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC39P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GH
2033 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC36P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
2034 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC51P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GH
2035 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC35P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GH
2036 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC43P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GH
2037 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC46P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GH
2038 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC44P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GH
2039 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC50G $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GH
2040 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC35G $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GH
2041 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC32P $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GH
2042 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC105 $1,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
2043 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC153 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
2044 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC138 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
2045 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC156 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
2046 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC154 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
2047 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC150 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
2048 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC144 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
2049 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC145 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
2050 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC160 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
2051 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC149 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
2052 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC161 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
2053 CON-NCF4S-ONSSCP33 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
2054 CON-NCF4S-ONSSCP89 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
2055 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC136 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
2056 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC132 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
2057 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC159 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
2058 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC158 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
2059 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC139 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
2060 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC137 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
2061 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC157 $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
2062 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC16E $1,856 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
2063 CON-NCF4S-ONSSCP56 $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
2064 CON-NCF4S-ONSSCP37 $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
2065 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC33P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
2066 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC47P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
2067 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC55P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
2068 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC61P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
2069 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC155 $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
2070 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC38P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
2071 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC52P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
2072 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC59P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
2073 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC50G $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
2074 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC31P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
2075 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC60P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
2076 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC58P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
2077 CON-NCF4S-ONSSCP49 $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
2078 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC135 $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
2079 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC42P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
2080 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC39P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
2081 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC36P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
2082 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC50P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
2083 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC51P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
2084 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC35P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
2085 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC43P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
2086 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC46P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
2087 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC44P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
2088 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC46G $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
2089 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC35G $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
2090 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC32P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
2091 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC45P $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
2092 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC105 $1,326 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
2093 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC153 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,L
2094 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC138 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,L
2095 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC156 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
2096 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC154 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,L
2097 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC150 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52,
2098 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC144 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13,
2099 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC145 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72,
2100 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC160 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,L
2101 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC149 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95,
2102 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC161 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,L
2103 CON-NCF4P-ONSSCP33 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07,
2104 CON-NCF4P-ONSSCP89 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91,
2105 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC136 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22,
2106 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC132 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,L
2107 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC159 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,L
2108 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC158 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,L
2109 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC139 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,L
2110 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC137 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,L
2111 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC157 $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,L
2112 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC16E $2,048 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,L
2113 CON-NCF4P-ONSSCP56 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
2114 CON-NCF4P-ONSSCP37 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79,
2115 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC33P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GH
2116 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC55P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GH
2117 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC61P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GH
2118 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC155 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34,
2119 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC36P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
2120 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC38P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GH
2121 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC52P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GH
2122 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC59P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GH
2123 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC60P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GH
2124 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC58P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GH
2125 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC45P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GH
2126 CON-NCF4P-ONSSCP49 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72,
2127 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC135 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43,
2128 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC42P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GH
2129 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC47P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GH
2130 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC39P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GH
2131 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC50P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GH
2132 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC51P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GH
2133 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC35P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GH
2134 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC43P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GH
2135 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC46P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GH
2136 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC44P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GH
2137 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC46G $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GH
2138 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC50G $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GH
2139 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC31P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GH
2140 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC35G $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GH
2141 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC32P $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GH
2142 CON-NCFW-ONSSC153 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
2143 CON-NCFW-ONSSC138 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
2144 CON-NCFW-ONSSC156 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
2145 CON-NCFW-ONSSC154 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
2146 CON-NCFW-ONSSC150 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
2147 CON-NCFW-ONSSC144 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
2148 CON-NCFW-ONSSC145 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
2149 CON-NCFW-ONSSC160 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
2150 CON-NCFW-ONSSC149 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
2151 CON-NCFW-ONSSC161 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
2152 CON-NCFW-ONSSCP33 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
2153 CON-NCFW-ONSSCP89 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
2154 CON-NCFW-ONSSC136 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
2155 CON-NCFW-ONSSC132 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
2156 CON-NCFW-ONSSC159 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
2157 CON-NCFW-ONSSC158 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
2158 CON-NCFW-ONSSC139 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
2159 CON-NCFW-ONSSC137 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
2160 CON-NCFW-ONSSC157 $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
2161 CON-NCFW-ONSSC16E $832 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
2162 CON-NCFW-ONSSCP56 $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
2163 CON-NCFW-ONSSCP37 $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
2164 CON-NCFW-ONSSC33P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
2165 CON-NCFW-ONSSC55P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
2166 CON-NCFW-ONSSC61P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
2167 CON-NCFW-ONSSC155 $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
2168 CON-NCFW-ONSSC36P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
2169 CON-NCFW-ONSSC50P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
2170 CON-NCFW-ONSSC38P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
2171 CON-NCFW-ONSSC52P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
2172 CON-NCFW-ONSSC59P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
2173 CON-NCFW-ONSSC50G $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
2174 CON-NCFW-ONSSC31P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
2175 CON-NCFW-ONSSC60P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
2176 CON-NCFW-ONSSC58P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
2177 CON-NCFW-ONSSCP49 $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
2178 CON-NCFW-ONSSC135 $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
2179 CON-NCFW-ONSSC42P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
2180 CON-NCFW-ONSSC47P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
2181 CON-NCFW-ONSSC39P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
2182 CON-NCFW-ONSSC51P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
2183 CON-NCFW-ONSSC35P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
2184 CON-NCFW-ONSSC43P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
2185 CON-NCFW-ONSSC46P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
2186 CON-NCFW-ONSSC44P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
2187 CON-NCFW-ONSSC46G $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
2188 CON-NCFW-ONSSC35G $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
2189 CON-NCFW-ONSSC32P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
2190 CON-NCFW-ONSSC45P $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
2191 CON-NCDE-ONSC1031 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
2192 CON-NCDE-ONS10GSC $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2193 CON-NCDE-ONS10303 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2194 CON-NCDE-ONSC10G4 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
2195 CON-NCDE-ONSCG389 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
2196 CON-NCDE-ONSC1055 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
2197 CON-NCDE-ONSSC35M $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
2198 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC36 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
2199 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC37 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
2200 CON-NCDE-ONSSC7G $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
2201 CON-NCDE-ONSSC7M $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
2202 CON-NCDE-ONSSC9G $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
2203 CON-NCDE-ONSSC3G $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
2204 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC41 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
2205 CON-NCDE-ONSSC5M $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
2206 CON-NCDE-ONSSC5G $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
2207 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC+1 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
2208 CON-NCDE-ONSSC1 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
2209 CON-NCDE-ONSSC105 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
2210 CON-NCDE-ONS-SCTB $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
2211 CON-NCDE-ONS-SCTT $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
2212 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC45 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
2213 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC46 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
2214 CON-NCDE-ONSSC1AT $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
2215 CON-NCDE-ONSSC1BU $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
2216 CON-NCDE-ONSSC1G $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
2217 CON-NCDE-ONSSC1ON $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
2218 CON-NCDE-ONSSC1TG $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
2219 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC31 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
2220 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC32 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
2221 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC48 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
2222 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC49 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
2223 CON-NCDE-ONSSC54S $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
2224 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC33 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
2225 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC53 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
2226 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC54 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
2227 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC34 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
2228 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC35 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
2229 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC50 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
2230 CON-NCDE-ONS-SC38 $840 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
2231 CON-NCDE-ONSSC153 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
2232 CON-NCDE-ONSSC138 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
2233 CON-NCDE-ONSSC156 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
2234 CON-NCDE-ONSSC154 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
2235 CON-NCDE-ONSSC150 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
2236 CON-NCDE-ONSSC144 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
2237 CON-NCDE-ONSSC145 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
2238 CON-NCDE-ONSSC160 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
2239 CON-NCDE-ONSSC149 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
2240 CON-NCDE-ONSSC161 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
2241 CON-NCDE-ONSSCP33 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
2242 CON-NCDE-ONSSCP89 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
2243 CON-NCDE-ONSSC136 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
2244 CON-NCDE-ONSSC132 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
2245 CON-NCDE-ONSSC159 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
2246 CON-NCDE-ONSSC158 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
2247 CON-NCDE-ONSSC139 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
2248 CON-NCDE-ONSSC137 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
2249 CON-NCDE-ONSSC157 $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
2250 CON-NCDE-ONSSC16E $1,299 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
2251 CON-NCDE-ONSSCP56 $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
2252 CON-NCDE-ONSSCP37 $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
2253 CON-NCDE-ONSSC33P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
2254 CON-NCDE-ONSSC47P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
2255 CON-NCDE-ONSSC55P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
2256 CON-NCDE-ONSSC61P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
2257 CON-NCDE-ONSSC155 $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
2258 CON-NCDE-ONSSC36P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
2259 CON-NCDE-ONSSC50P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
2260 CON-NCDE-ONSSC38P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
2261 CON-NCDE-ONSSC52P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
2262 CON-NCDE-ONSSC59P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
2263 CON-NCDE-ONSSC50G $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
2264 CON-NCDE-ONSSC60P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
2265 CON-NCDE-ONSSC58P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
2266 CON-NCDE-ONSSCP49 $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
2267 CON-NCDE-ONSSC135 $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
2268 CON-NCDE-ONSSC42P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
2269 CON-NCDE-ONSSC39P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
2270 CON-NCDE-ONSSC51P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
2271 CON-NCDE-ONSSC35P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
2272 CON-NCDE-ONSSC43P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
2273 CON-NCDE-ONSSC46P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
2274 CON-NCDE-ONSSC44P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
2275 CON-NCDE-ONSSC46G $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
2276 CON-NCDE-ONSSC31P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
2277 CON-NCDE-ONSSC35G $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
2278 CON-NCDE-ONSSC32P $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
2279 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC+1 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
2280 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC38 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
2281 CON-NCDP-ONSSC7M $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
2282 CON-NCDP-ONSSC9G $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
2283 CON-NCDP-ONS-SCTB $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
2284 CON-NCDP-ONS-SCTT $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
2285 CON-NCDP-ONSSC3G $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
2286 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC45 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
2287 CON-NCDP-ONSSC35M $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
2288 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC36 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
2289 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC37 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
2290 CON-NCDP-ONSSC5G $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
2291 CON-NCDP-ONSSC5M $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
2292 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC41 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
2293 CON-NCDP-ONSSC7G $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
2294 CON-NCDP-ONSSC1 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
2295 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC54 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
2296 CON-NCDP-ONSSC54S $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
2297 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC53 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
2298 CON-NCDP-ONS10GSC $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2299 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC48 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
2300 CON-NCDP-ONS10303 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2301 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC49 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
2302 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC50 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
2303 CON-NCDP-ONSSC1TG $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
2304 CON-NCDP-ONSSC105 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
2305 CON-NCDP-ONSSC1AT $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
2306 CON-NCDP-ONSC1031 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
2307 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC31 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
2308 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC32 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
2309 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC33 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
2310 CON-NCDP-ONSC1055 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
2311 CON-NCDP-ONSSC1BU $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
2312 CON-NCDP-ONSSC1G $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
2313 CON-NCDP-ONSSC1ON $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
2314 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC46 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
2315 CON-NCDP-ONSC10G4 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
2316 CON-NCDP-ONSCG389 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
2317 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC34 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
2318 CON-NCDP-ONS-SC35 $927 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
2319 CON-NCDP-ONSSC153 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
2320 CON-NCDP-ONSSC138 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
2321 CON-NCDP-ONSSC156 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
2322 CON-NCDP-ONSSC154 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
2323 CON-NCDP-ONSSC150 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
2324 CON-NCDP-ONSSC144 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
2325 CON-NCDP-ONSSC145 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
2326 CON-NCDP-ONSSC160 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
2327 CON-NCDP-ONSSC149 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
2328 CON-NCDP-ONSSC161 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
2329 CON-NCDP-ONSSCP33 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
2330 CON-NCDP-ONSSCP89 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
2331 CON-NCDP-ONSSC136 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
2332 CON-NCDP-ONSSC132 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
2333 CON-NCDP-ONSSC159 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
2334 CON-NCDP-ONSSC158 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
2335 CON-NCDP-ONSSC139 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
2336 CON-NCDP-ONSSC137 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
2337 CON-NCDP-ONSSC157 $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
2338 CON-NCDP-ONSSC16E $1,434 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
2339 CON-NCDP-ONSSCP56 $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
2340 CON-NCDP-ONSSCP37 $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
2341 CON-NCDP-ONSSC33P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
2342 CON-NCDP-ONSSC47P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
2343 CON-NCDP-ONSSC55P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
2344 CON-NCDP-ONSSC61P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
2345 CON-NCDP-ONSSC155 $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
2346 CON-NCDP-ONSSC36P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
2347 CON-NCDP-ONSSC38P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
2348 CON-NCDP-ONSSC52P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
2349 CON-NCDP-ONSSC59P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
2350 CON-NCDP-ONSSC50G $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
2351 CON-NCDP-ONSSC60P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
2352 CON-NCDP-ONSSC58P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
2353 CON-NCDP-ONSSCP49 $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
2354 CON-NCDP-ONSSC135 $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
2355 CON-NCDP-ONSSC42P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
2356 CON-NCDP-ONSSC39P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
2357 CON-NCDP-ONSSC50P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
2358 CON-NCDP-ONSSC51P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
2359 CON-NCDP-ONSSC35P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
2360 CON-NCDP-ONSSC43P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
2361 CON-NCDP-ONSSC46P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
2362 CON-NCDP-ONSSC44P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
2363 CON-NCDP-ONSSC46G $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
2364 CON-NCDP-ONSSC31P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
2365 CON-NCDP-ONSSC35G $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
2366 CON-NCDP-ONSSC32P $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
2367 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC153 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,L
2368 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC138 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,L
2369 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC156 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
2370 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC154 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,L
2371 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC150 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52,
2372 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC144 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13,
2373 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC145 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72,
2374 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC160 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,L
2375 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC149 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95,
2376 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC161 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,L
2377 CON-NCD4P-ONSSCP33 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07,
2378 CON-NCD4P-ONSSCP89 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91,
2379 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC136 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22,
2380 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC132 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,L
2381 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC159 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,L
2382 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC158 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,L
2383 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC139 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,L
2384 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC137 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,L
2385 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC157 $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,L
2386 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC16E $1,792 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,L
2387 CON-NCD4P-ONSSCP56 $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
2388 CON-NCD4P-ONSSCP37 $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79,
2389 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC33P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GH
2390 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC55P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GH
2391 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC61P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GH
2392 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC155 $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34,
2393 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC51P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GH
2394 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC38P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GH
2395 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC52P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GH
2396 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC59P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GH
2397 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC31P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GH
2398 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC60P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GH
2399 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC58P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GH
2400 CON-NCD4P-ONSSCP49 $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72,
2401 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC135 $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43,
2402 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC42P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GH
2403 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC47P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GH
2404 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC39P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GH
2405 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC36P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
2406 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC50P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GH
2407 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC35P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GH
2408 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC43P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GH
2409 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC46P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GH
2410 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC44P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GH
2411 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC46G $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GH
2412 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC50G $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GH
2413 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC35G $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GH
2414 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC32P $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GH
2415 CON-NCDW-ONS-SCTB $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
2416 CON-NCDW-ONS-SCTT $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
2417 CON-NCDW-ONS10303 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2418 CON-NCDW-ONS10GSC $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2419 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC49 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
2420 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC41 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
2421 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC50 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
2422 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC53 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
2423 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC54 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
2424 CON-NCDW-ONSSC5G $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
2425 CON-NCDW-ONSSC5M $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
2426 CON-NCDW-ONSSC54S $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
2427 CON-NCDW-ONSCG389 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
2428 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC45 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
2429 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC46 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
2430 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC48 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
2431 CON-NCDW-ONSC1031 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
2432 CON-NCDW-ONSC1055 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
2433 CON-NCDW-ONSC10G4 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
2434 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC+1 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
2435 CON-NCDW-ONSSC1 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
2436 CON-NCDW-ONSSC105 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
2437 CON-NCDW-ONSSC1AT $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
2438 CON-NCDW-ONSSC1BU $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
2439 CON-NCDW-ONSSC1G $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
2440 CON-NCDW-ONSSC7G $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
2441 CON-NCDW-ONSSC7M $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
2442 CON-NCDW-ONSSC9G $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
2443 CON-NCDW-ONSSC1ON $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
2444 CON-NCDW-ONSSC1TG $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
2445 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC31 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
2446 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC32 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
2447 CON-NCDW-ONSSC35M $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
2448 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC36 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
2449 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC37 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
2450 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC38 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
2451 CON-NCDW-ONSSC3G $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
2452 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC35 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
2453 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC33 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
2454 CON-NCDW-ONS-SC34 $470 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
2455 CON-NCDW-ONSSC153 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
2456 CON-NCDW-ONSSC138 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
2457 CON-NCDW-ONSSC156 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
2458 CON-NCDW-ONSSC154 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
2459 CON-NCDW-ONSSC150 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
2460 CON-NCDW-ONSSC144 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
2461 CON-NCDW-ONSSC145 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
2462 CON-NCDW-ONSSC160 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
2463 CON-NCDW-ONSSC149 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
2464 CON-NCDW-ONSSC161 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
2465 CON-NCDW-ONSSCP33 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
2466 CON-NCDW-ONSSCP89 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
2467 CON-NCDW-ONSSC136 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
2468 CON-NCDW-ONSSC132 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
2469 CON-NCDW-ONSSC159 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
2470 CON-NCDW-ONSSC158 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
2471 CON-NCDW-ONSSC139 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
2472 CON-NCDW-ONSSC137 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
2473 CON-NCDW-ONSSC157 $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
2474 CON-NCDW-ONSSC16E $728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
2475 CON-NCDW-ONSSCP56 $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
2476 CON-NCDW-ONSSCP37 $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
2477 CON-NCDW-ONSSC33P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
2478 CON-NCDW-ONSSC55P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
2479 CON-NCDW-ONSSC61P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
2480 CON-NCDW-ONSSC155 $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
2481 CON-NCDW-ONSSC38P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
2482 CON-NCDW-ONSSC52P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
2483 CON-NCDW-ONSSC59P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
2484 CON-NCDW-ONSSC31P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
2485 CON-NCDW-ONSSC60P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
2486 CON-NCDW-ONSSC58P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
2487 CON-NCDW-ONSSCP49 $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
2488 CON-NCDW-ONSSC135 $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
2489 CON-NCDW-ONSSC42P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
2490 CON-NCDW-ONSSC47P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
2491 CON-NCDW-ONSSC39P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
2492 CON-NCDW-ONSSC36P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
2493 CON-NCDW-ONSSC50P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
2494 CON-NCDW-ONSSC51P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
2495 CON-NCDW-ONSSC35P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
2496 CON-NCDW-ONSSC43P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
2497 CON-NCDW-ONSSC46P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
2498 CON-NCDW-ONSSC44P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
2499 CON-NCDW-ONSSC46G $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
2500 CON-NCDW-ONSSC50G $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
2501 CON-NCDW-ONSSC35G $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
2502 CON-NCDW-ONSSC32P $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
2503 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SCTB $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
2504 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC31 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
2505 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC105 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
2506 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC45 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
2507 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC46 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
2508 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC32 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
2509 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC49 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
2510 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC1G $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
2511 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC1ON $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
2512 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC1TG $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
2513 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC34 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
2514 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC33 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
2515 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC35 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
2516 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC48 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
2517 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC1AT $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
2518 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC1BU $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
2519 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC50 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
2520 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC53 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
2521 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SCTT $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
2522 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC+1 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
2523 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC1 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
2524 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC38 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
2525 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC3G $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
2526 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC41 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
2527 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC5G $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
2528 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC5M $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
2529 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC7G $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
2530 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC7M $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
2531 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC9G $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
2532 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC54 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
2533 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC35M $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
2534 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC36 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
2535 CON-NCD4S-ONS-SC37 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
2536 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC54S $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
2537 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC153 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,L
2538 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC138 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,L
2539 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC156 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
2540 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC154 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,L
2541 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC150 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52,
2542 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC144 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13,
2543 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC145 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72,
2544 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC160 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,L
2545 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC149 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95,
2546 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC161 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,L
2547 CON-NCD4S-ONSSCP33 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07,
2548 CON-NCD4S-ONSSCP89 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91,
2549 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC136 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22,
2550 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC132 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,L
2551 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC159 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,L
2552 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC158 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,L
2553 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC139 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,L
2554 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC137 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,L
2555 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC157 $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,L
2556 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC16E $1,624 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,L
2557 CON-NCD4S-ONSSCP56 $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
2558 CON-NCD4S-ONSSCP37 $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79,
2559 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC33P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GH
2560 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC47P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GH
2561 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC55P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GH
2562 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC61P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GH
2563 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC155 $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34,
2564 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC50P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GH
2565 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC44P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GH
2566 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC38P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GH
2567 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC52P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GH
2568 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC59P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GH
2569 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC50G $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GH
2570 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC31P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GH
2571 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC60P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GH
2572 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC58P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GH
2573 CON-NCD4S-ONSSCP49 $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72,
2574 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC135 $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43,
2575 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC42P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GH
2576 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC39P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GH
2577 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC36P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
2578 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC51P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GH
2579 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC35P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GH
2580 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC43P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GH
2581 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC46P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GH
2582 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC46G $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GH
2583 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC35G $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GH
2584 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC32P $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GH
2585 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC48 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
2586 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC49 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
2587 CON-NCDT-ONS10303 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+1530.3
2588 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC32 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
2589 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC33 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
2590 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC+1 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
2591 CON-NCDT-ONSSC1 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
2592 CON-NCDT-ONSSC105 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
2593 CON-NCDT-ONSSC3G $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
2594 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC41 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
2595 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC45 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
2596 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC46 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
2597 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC37 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
2598 CON-NCDT-ONS10GSC $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2599 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC38 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
2600 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC50 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
2601 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC36 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
2602 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC34 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
2603 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC35 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
2604 CON-NCDT-ONSSC35M $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
2605 CON-NCDT-ONS-SCTB $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
2606 CON-NCDT-ONS-SCTT $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
2607 CON-NCDT-ONSSC5G $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
2608 CON-NCDT-ONSSC5M $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
2609 CON-NCDT-ONSSC7G $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
2610 CON-NCDT-ONSSC7M $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
2611 CON-NCDT-ONSSC9G $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
2612 CON-NCDT-ONSSC1AT $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
2613 CON-NCDT-ONSSC1BU $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
2614 CON-NCDT-ONSSC1G $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
2615 CON-NCDT-ONSSC1ON $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
2616 CON-NCDT-ONSSC1TG $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
2617 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC31 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
2618 CON-NCDT-ONSC1031 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
2619 CON-NCDT-ONSC1055 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
2620 CON-NCDT-ONSC10G4 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
2621 CON-NCDT-ONSCG389 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
2622 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC53 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
2623 CON-NCDT-ONS-SC54 $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
2624 CON-NCDT-ONSSC54S $580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
2625 CON-NCDT-ONSSC153 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
2626 CON-NCDT-ONSSC138 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
2627 CON-NCDT-ONSSC156 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
2628 CON-NCDT-ONSSC154 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
2629 CON-NCDT-ONSSC150 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
2630 CON-NCDT-ONSSC144 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
2631 CON-NCDT-ONSSC145 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
2632 CON-NCDT-ONSSC160 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
2633 CON-NCDT-ONSSC149 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
2634 CON-NCDT-ONSSC161 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
2635 CON-NCDT-ONSSCP33 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
2636 CON-NCDT-ONSSCP89 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
2637 CON-NCDT-ONSSC136 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
2638 CON-NCDT-ONSSC132 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
2639 CON-NCDT-ONSSC159 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
2640 CON-NCDT-ONSSC158 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
2641 CON-NCDT-ONSSC139 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
2642 CON-NCDT-ONSSC137 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
2643 CON-NCDT-ONSSC157 $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
2644 CON-NCDT-ONSSC16E $896 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
2645 CON-NCDT-ONSSCP56 $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
2646 CON-NCDT-ONSSCP37 $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
2647 CON-NCDT-ONSSC33P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
2648 CON-NCDT-ONSSC55P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
2649 CON-NCDT-ONSSC61P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
2650 CON-NCDT-ONSSC155 $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
2651 CON-NCDT-ONSSC36P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
2652 CON-NCDT-ONSSC44P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
2653 CON-NCDT-ONSSC38P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
2654 CON-NCDT-ONSSC52P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
2655 CON-NCDT-ONSSC59P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
2656 CON-NCDT-ONSSC60P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
2657 CON-NCDT-ONSSC58P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
2658 CON-NCDT-ONSSCP49 $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
2659 CON-NCDT-ONSSC135 $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
2660 CON-NCDT-ONSSC42P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
2661 CON-NCDT-ONSSC47P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
2662 CON-NCDT-ONSSC39P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
2663 CON-NCDT-ONSSC50P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
2664 CON-NCDT-ONSSC51P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
2665 CON-NCDT-ONSSC35P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
2666 CON-NCDT-ONSSC43P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
2667 CON-NCDT-ONSSC46P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
2668 CON-NCDT-ONSSC46G $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
2669 CON-NCDT-ONSSC50G $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
2670 CON-NCDT-ONSSC31P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
2671 CON-NCDT-ONSSC35G $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
2672 CON-NCDT-ONSSC32P $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
2673 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC153 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,L
2674 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC138 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,L
2675 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC156 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
2676 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC154 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,L
2677 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC150 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52,
2678 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC144 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13,
2679 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC145 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72,
2680 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC160 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,L
2681 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC149 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95,
2682 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC161 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,L
2683 CON-NCDCS-ONSSCP33 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07,
2684 CON-NCDCS-ONSSCP89 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91,
2685 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC136 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22,
2686 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC132 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,L
2687 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC159 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,L
2688 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC158 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,L
2689 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC139 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,L
2690 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC137 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,L
2691 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC157 $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,L
2692 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC16E $1,120 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,L
2693 CON-NCDCS-ONSSCP56 $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
2694 CON-NCDCS-ONSSCP37 $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79,
2695 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC55P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GH
2696 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC61P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GH
2697 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC155 $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34,
2698 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC38P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GH
2699 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC52P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GH
2700 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC59P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GH
2701 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC31P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GH
2702 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC60P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GH
2703 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC58P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GH
2704 CON-NCDCS-ONSSCP49 $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72,
2705 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC135 $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43,
2706 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC42P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GH
2707 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC33P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GH
2708 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC47P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GH
2709 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC39P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GH
2710 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC36P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
2711 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC50P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GH
2712 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC51P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GH
2713 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC35P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GH
2714 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC43P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GH
2715 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC46P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GH
2716 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC44P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GH
2717 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC46G $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GH
2718 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC50G $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GH
2719 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC35G $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GH
2720 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC32P $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GH
2721 CON-SNT-ONSSC140 $320 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2722 CON-SNT-ONSSC133 $320 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2723 CON-SNT-ONSSC138 $320 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
2724 CON-SNT-ONSSC149 $320 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
2725 CON-SNT-ONSSCP33 $320 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
2726 CON-SNT-ONSSC136 $320 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
2727 CON-SNT-ONSSC132 $320 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
2728 CON-SNT-ONSSC139 $320 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
2729 CON-SNT-ONSSC137 $320 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
2730 CON-P2ST-ONSC10GC $1,640 PM2, 8X5XNBD SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2731 CON-SNTE-ONSSC142 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2732 CON-SNTE-ONSSC141 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2733 CON-SNTE-ONSSC151 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2734 CON-SNTE-ONSSC148 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2735 CON-SNTE-ONSSC147 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2736 CON-SNTE-ONSSC140 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2737 CON-SNTE-ONSSC133 $464 SNTC-8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2738 CON-PSO2-ONSC10GC $2,645 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2739 CON-SNTP-ONSSC142 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2740 CON-SNTP-ONSSC141 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2741 CON-SNTP-ONSSC151 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2742 CON-SNTP-ONSSC148 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2743 CON-SNTP-ONSSC147 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2744 CON-SNTP-ONSSC140 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2745 CON-SNTP-ONSSC133 $512 SNTC-24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2746 CON-PSOE-ONSC10GC $1,917 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2747 CON-OS-ONSSC142 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2748 CON-OS-ONSSC141 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2749 CON-OS-ONSSC151 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2750 CON-OS-ONSSC148 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2751 CON-OS-ONSSC147 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2752 CON-OS-ONSSC140 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2753 CON-OS-ONSSC133 $400 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2754 CON-OSE-ONSSC142 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2755 CON-OSE-ONSSC141 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2756 CON-OSE-ONSSC151 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2757 CON-OSE-ONSSC148 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2758 CON-OSE-ONSSC147 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2759 CON-OSE-ONSSC140 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2760 CON-OSE-ONSSC133 $580 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2761 CON-OSP-ONSSC142 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2762 CON-OSP-ONSSC141 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2763 CON-OSP-ONSSC151 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2764 CON-OSP-ONSSC148 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2765 CON-OSP-ONSSC147 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2766 CON-OSP-ONSSC140 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2767 CON-OSP-ONSSC133 $640 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2768 CON-PSUE-ONSSC142 $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2769 CON-PSUE-ONSSC141 $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2770 CON-PSUE-ONSSC151 $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2771 CON-PSUE-ONSSC148 $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2772 CON-PSUE-ONSSC147 $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2773 CON-PSUE-ONSSC140 $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2774 CON-PSUE-ONSSC133 $599 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2775 CON-P2OS-ONSC10GC $2,050 PM2,OS 8X5XNBD SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2776 CON-PSUP-ONSSC142 $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2777 CON-PSUP-ONSSC141 $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2778 CON-PSUP-ONSSC151 $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2779 CON-PSUP-ONSSC148 $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2780 CON-PSUP-ONSSC147 $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2781 CON-PSUP-ONSSC140 $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2782 CON-PSUP-ONSSC133 $660 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2783 CON-P2SE-ONSC10GC $2,378 PM2, 8X5X4 SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2784 CON-PSUT-ONSSC142 $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2785 CON-PSUT-ONSSC141 $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2786 CON-PSUT-ONSSC151 $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2787 CON-PSUT-ONSSC148 $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2788 CON-PSUT-ONSSC147 $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2789 CON-PSUT-ONSSC140 $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2790 CON-PSUT-ONSSC133 $413 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2791 CON-P2SP-ONSC10GC $2,624 PM2, 24X7X4 SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2792 CON-SNT-ONSC10GC $820 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2793 CON-PSOE-ONSSC142 $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2794 CON-PSOE-ONSSC141 $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2795 CON-PSOE-ONSSC151 $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2796 CON-PSOE-ONSSC148 $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2797 CON-PSOE-ONSSC147 $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2798 CON-PSOE-ONSSC140 $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2799 CON-PSOE-ONSSC133 $748 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2800 CON-NCF4S-ONSC10GC $2,378 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2801 CON-PSO2-ONSSC142 $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2802 CON-PSO2-ONSSC141 $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2803 CON-PSO2-ONSSC151 $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2804 CON-PSO2-ONSSC148 $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2805 CON-PSO2-ONSSC147 $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2806 CON-PSO2-ONSSC140 $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2807 CON-PSO2-ONSSC133 $1,032 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2808 CON-NCF4P-ONSC10GC $2,624 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2809 CON-PSOP-ONSSC142 $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2810 CON-PSOP-ONSSC141 $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2811 CON-PSOP-ONSSC151 $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2812 CON-PSOP-ONSSC148 $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2813 CON-PSOP-ONSSC147 $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2814 CON-PSOP-ONSSC140 $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2815 CON-PSOP-ONSSC133 $826 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2816 CON-P2OE-ONSC10GC $2,973 PM2,OS 8X5X4 SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2817 CON-NCFT-ONSSC142 $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2818 CON-NCFT-ONSSC141 $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2819 CON-NCFT-ONSSC151 $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2820 CON-NCFT-ONSSC148 $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2821 CON-NCFT-ONSSC147 $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2822 CON-NCFT-ONSSC140 $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2823 CON-NCFT-ONSSC133 $512 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2824 CON-NCFE-ONSSC142 $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2825 CON-NCFE-ONSSC141 $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2826 CON-NCFE-ONSSC151 $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2827 CON-NCFE-ONSSC148 $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2828 CON-NCFE-ONSSC147 $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2829 CON-NCFE-ONSSC140 $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2830 CON-NCFE-ONSSC133 $742 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2831 CON-NCFP-ONSSC142 $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2832 CON-NCFP-ONSSC141 $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2833 CON-NCFP-ONSSC151 $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2834 CON-NCFP-ONSSC148 $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2835 CON-NCFP-ONSSC147 $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2836 CON-NCFP-ONSSC140 $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2837 CON-NCFP-ONSSC133 $819 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2838 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC142 $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2839 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC141 $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75,
2840 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC151 $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2841 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC148 $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11,
2842 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC147 $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32,
2843 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC140 $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2844 CON-NCFCS-ONSSC133 $640 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86,
2845 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC142 $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2846 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC141 $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2847 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC151 $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2848 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC148 $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2849 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC147 $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2850 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC140 $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2851 CON-NCF4S-ONSSC133 $928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2852 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC142 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2853 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC141 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75,
2854 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC151 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2855 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC148 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11,
2856 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC147 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32,
2857 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC140 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2858 CON-NCF4P-ONSSC133 $1,024 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86,
2859 CON-NCFW-ONSSC142 $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2860 CON-NCFW-ONSSC141 $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2861 CON-NCFW-ONSSC151 $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2862 CON-NCFW-ONSSC148 $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2863 CON-NCFW-ONSSC147 $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2864 CON-NCFW-ONSSC140 $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2865 CON-NCFW-ONSSC133 $416 CMB SPT SVC SW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2866 CON-P2OP-ONSC10GC $3,280 PM2,OS 24X7X4 SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2867 CON-NCDE-ONSSC142 $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2868 CON-NCDE-ONSSC141 $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2869 CON-NCDE-ONSSC151 $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2870 CON-NCDE-ONSSC148 $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2871 CON-NCDE-ONSSC147 $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2872 CON-NCDE-ONSSC140 $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2873 CON-NCDE-ONSSC133 $650 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2874 CON-NCDP-ONSSC142 $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2875 CON-NCDP-ONSSC141 $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2876 CON-NCDP-ONSSC151 $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2877 CON-NCDP-ONSSC148 $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2878 CON-NCDP-ONSSC147 $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2879 CON-NCDP-ONSSC140 $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2880 CON-NCDP-ONSSC133 $717 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2881 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC142 $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2882 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC141 $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75,
2883 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC151 $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2884 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC148 $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11,
2885 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC147 $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32,
2886 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC140 $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2887 CON-NCD4P-ONSSC133 $896 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86,
2888 CON-NCDW-ONSSC142 $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2889 CON-NCDW-ONSSC141 $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2890 CON-NCDW-ONSSC151 $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2891 CON-NCDW-ONSSC148 $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2892 CON-NCDW-ONSSC147 $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2893 CON-NCDW-ONSSC140 $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2894 CON-NCDW-ONSSC133 $364 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2895 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC142 $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2896 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC141 $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75,
2897 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC151 $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2898 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC148 $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11,
2899 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC147 $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32,
2900 CON-NCD4S-ONSC1031 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
2901 CON-NCD4S-ONSC1055 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
2902 CON-NCD4S-ONSC10G4 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
2903 CON-NCD4S-ONS10303 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2904 CON-NCD4S-ONSCG389 $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
2905 CON-NCD4S-ONS10GSC $1,051 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2906 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC140 $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2907 CON-NCD4S-ONSSC133 $812 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86,
2908 CON-NCDT-ONSSC142 $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2909 CON-NCDT-ONSSC141 $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
2910 CON-NCDT-ONSSC151 $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2911 CON-NCDT-ONSSC148 $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
2912 CON-NCDT-ONSSC147 $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
2913 CON-NCDT-ONSSC140 $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2914 CON-NCDT-ONSSC133 $448 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
2915 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC142 $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
2916 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC141 $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75,
2917 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC151 $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
2918 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC148 $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11,
2919 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC147 $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32,
2920 CON-NCDCS-ONS10303 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
2921 CON-NCDCS-ONS10GSC $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
2922 CON-NCDCS-ONSC10G4 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
2923 CON-NCDCS-ONSCG389 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
2924 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC45 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
2925 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC46 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
2926 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC5G $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
2927 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC5M $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
2928 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC7G $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
2929 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC7M $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
2930 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC9G $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
2931 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC48 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
2932 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC49 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
2933 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC50 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
2934 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SCTB $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
2935 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC35M $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
2936 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC1AT $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
2937 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC37 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
2938 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC+1 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
2939 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC1 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
2940 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC105 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
2941 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC38 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
2942 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC3G $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
2943 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC41 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
2944 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC32 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
2945 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC33 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
2946 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC34 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
2947 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC35 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
2948 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC36 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
2949 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SCTT $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
2950 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC54 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
2951 CON-NCDCS-ONSC1031 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
2952 CON-NCDCS-ONSC1055 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
2953 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC1BU $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
2954 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC1G $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
2955 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC1ON $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
2956 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC1TG $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
2957 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC54S $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
2958 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC53 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
2959 CON-NCDCS-ONS-SC31 $725 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
2960 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC140 $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
2961 CON-NCDCS-ONSSC133 $560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86,
2962 CON-NC4S-ONSC10GC $2,973 NLS - 8X5X4OS SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2963 CON-NC4P-ONSC10GC $3,280 NLS - 24X7X4OS SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2964 CON-NCD4P-ONSC10GC $2,296 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2965 CON-CSSPP-ONSC10GC $2,624 SHARED SUPP 24X7X4 SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
2966 CON-SNT-ONSSC59P $320 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
2967 CON-SNT-ONSSC60P $320 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
2968 CON-SMBS-WSC298DL $212 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
2969 CON-SMBS-WSC24TDL $143 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cat 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
2970 CON-NCFT-ONSSC105 $662 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
2971 CON-SCAN-WSC24TDL $239 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
2972 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC+1 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1558.
2973 CON-NSTE-ONSSC1 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1559.
2974 CON-NSTE-ONSSC105 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+1556.55,100 GHz, LC
2975 CON-NSTE-ONSSC1AT $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1558.
2976 CON-NSTE-ONSSC1BU $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1557.
2977 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC45 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1545.
2978 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC46 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1546.
2979 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC48 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1548.
2980 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC49 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1549.
2981 CON-NSTE-ONSC1055 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1555.
2982 CON-NSTE-ONSC10G4 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1544.
2983 CON-NSTE-ONSCG389 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1538.
2984 CON-NSTE-ONSC1031 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1531.
2985 CON-NSTE-ONS10GSC $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1543.
2986 CON-NSTE-ONS-SCTB $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+1550.92,100 GHz, LC
2987 CON-NSTE-ONS-SCTT $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1546.
2988 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC38 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1538.
2989 CON-NSTE-ONSSC3G $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1541.
2990 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC41 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1547.
2991 CON-NSTE-ONSSC7G $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1551.
2992 CON-NSTE-ONSSC7M $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1539.
2993 CON-NSTE-ONSSC9G $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1542.
2994 CON-NSTE-ONSSC5G $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1552.
2995 CON-NSTE-ONSSC5M $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1540.
2996 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC32 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1532.
2997 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC33 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1533.
2998 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC35 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1535.
2999 CON-NSTE-ONSSC35M $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1535.
3000 CON-NSTE-ONSSC54S $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1554.
3001 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC34 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1534.
3002 CON-NSTE-ONSSC1G $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1542.
3003 CON-NSTE-ONSSC1ON $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1560.
3004 CON-NSTE-ONSSC1TG $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1561.
3005 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC31 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+153110G MR,SFP+ 1531.
3006 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC50 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+1550.12,100 GHz, LC
3007 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC53 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1553.
3008 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC54 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1554.
3009 CON-NSTE-ONS10303 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.3
3010 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC36 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1536.
3011 CON-NSTE-ONS-SC37 $1,044 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1537.
3012 CON-NSTE-ONSC10GC $2,378 NLS - 8X5X4 SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
3013 CON-NSTE-ONSSC465 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32 100 GHz
3014 CON-NSTE-ONSSC46P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92 100 GHz
3015 CON-NSTE-ONSSC47P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12 100 GHz
3016 CON-NSTE-ONSSC50G $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72 100 GHz
3017 CON-NSTE-ONSSC50P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12 100 GHz
3018 CON-NSTE-ONSSC51P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92 100 GHz
3019 CON-NSTE-ONSSC529 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72 100 GHz
3020 CON-NSTE-ONSSC43P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14 100 GHz
3021 CON-NSTE-ONSSC44P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73 100 GHz
3022 CON-NSTE-ONSSC45P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53 100 GHz
3023 CON-NSTE-ONSSC160 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39 100GHz LC
3024 CON-NSTE-ONSSC161 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20 100GHz LC
3025 CON-NSTE-ONSSC16E $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83 100GHz LC
3026 CON-NSTE-ONSSC1EP $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01 100GHz LC
3027 CON-NSTE-ONSSC32P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12 100 GHz
3028 CON-NSTE-ONSSC33P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68 100 GHz
3029 CON-NSTE-ONSSC154 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73 100GHz LC
3030 CON-NSTE-ONSSC136 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43 1
3031 CON-NSTE-ONSSC145 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13 1
3032 CON-NSTE-ONSSC147 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72 1
3033 CON-NSTE-ONSSC137 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22 1
3034 CON-NSTE-ONSSC138 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00 100GHz LC
3035 CON-NSTE-ONSSC139 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58 100GHz LC
3036 CON-NSTE-ONSSC140 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37 100GHz LC
3037 CON-NSTE-ONSSC141 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1540.16 100GHz LC
3038 CON-NSTE-ONSSC142 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75 1
3039 CON-NSTE-ONSSC144 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1542.54 100GHz LC
3040 CON-NSTE-ONSSC148 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32 1
3041 CON-NSTE-ONSSC149 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11 1
3042 CON-NSTE-ONSSC133 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29 100GHz LC
3043 CON-NSTE-ONSSC135 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86 1
3044 CON-NSTE-ONSSC55P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52 100 GHz
3045 CON-NSTE-ONSSC155 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54 100GHz LC
3046 CON-NSTE-ONSSC156 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34 1
3047 CON-NSTE-ONSSC157 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96 100GHz L
3048 CON-NSTE-ONSSC158 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77 100GHz LC
3049 CON-NSTE-ONSSC159 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58 100GHz LC
3050 CON-NSTE-ONSSC35G $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47 100 GHz
3051 CON-NSTE-ONSSC35P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82 100 GHz
3052 CON-NSTE-ONSSC36P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04 100 GHz
3053 CON-NSTE-ONSSC38P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61 100GHz
3054 CON-NSTE-ONSSC39P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19 100 GHz
3055 CON-NSTE-ONSSC42P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77 100 GHz
3056 CON-NSTE-ONSSC150 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95 1
3057 CON-NSTE-ONSSC151 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52 1
3058 CON-NSTE-ONSSC153 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1551.32 100GHz LC
3059 CON-NSTE-ONSSC58P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75 100 GHz
3060 CON-NSTE-ONSSC59P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98 100 GHz
3061 CON-NSTE-ONSSC60P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79 100 GHz
3062 CON-NSTE-ONSSC61P $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61 100 GHz
3063 CON-NSTE-ONSSCGBD $139 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43 100 GHz
3064 CON-NSTE-ONSSCP37 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07 1
3065 CON-NSTE-ONSSCP49 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP 1537.79 1
3066 CON-NSTE-ONSSCP56 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72 1
3067 CON-NSTE-ONSSCP89 $928 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP 1556.15 1
3068 CON-NSTE-ONSSE10G $487 SNTC 8X5X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91 1
3069 CON-NSTE-WSC296TD $538 SNTC 8X5X4 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+,
3070 CON-NC2P-WSC296TD $928 SNTC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+,
3071 CON-NC4P-WSC296TD $742 SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+,
3072 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC37 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
3073 CON-NSNT-ONSSC5G $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
3074 CON-NSNT-ONSSC5M $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
3075 CON-NSNT-ONSSC7G $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
3076 CON-NSNT-ONSCG389 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3077 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC54 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3078 CON-NSNT-ONSSC54S $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3079 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC35 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3080 CON-NSNT-ONSSC35M $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3081 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC36 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
3082 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC38 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3083 CON-NSNT-ONSSC3G $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
3084 CON-NSNT-ONSSC7M $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
3085 CON-NSNT-ONSSC9G $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3086 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC32 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
3087 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC33 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
3088 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC34 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
3089 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC53 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
3090 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC41 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
3091 CON-NSNT-ONS10GSC $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3092 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC48 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
3093 CON-NSNT-ONS-SCTB $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
3094 CON-NSNT-ONS-SCTT $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3095 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC+1 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3096 CON-NSNT-ONSSC1 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
3097 CON-NSNT-ONSSC105 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
3098 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC45 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
3099 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC46 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3100 CON-NSNT-ONS10303 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+1530.3
3101 CON-NSNT-ONSSC1AT $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3102 CON-NSNT-ONSSC1BU $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
3103 CON-NSNT-ONSSC1G $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3104 CON-NSNT-ONSSC1ON $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
3105 CON-NSNT-ONSSC1TG $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
3106 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC31 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3107 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC49 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
3108 CON-NSNT-ONS-SC50 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
3109 CON-NSNT-ONSC1031 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3110 CON-NSNT-ONSC1055 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
3111 CON-NSNT-ONSC10G4 $720 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
3112 CON-NSNT-ONSC10GC $1,640 NLS - 8X5XNBD SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
3113 CON-NSNT-ONSSC47P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12 100 GHz
3114 CON-NSNT-ONSSC50G $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72 100 GHz
3115 CON-NSNT-ONSSC50P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12 100 GHz
3116 CON-NSNT-ONSSC465 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32 100 GHz
3117 CON-NSNT-ONSSC46P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92 100 GHz
3118 CON-NSNT-ONSSC32P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12 100 GHz
3119 CON-NSNT-ONSSC33P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68 100 GHz
3120 CON-NSNT-ONSSC35G $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47 100 GHz
3121 CON-NSNT-ONSSC35P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82 100 GHz
3122 CON-NSNT-ONSSC36P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04 100 GHz
3123 CON-NSNT-ONSSC38P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61 100GHz
3124 CON-NSNT-ONSSC39P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19 100 GHz
3125 CON-NSNT-ONSSC42P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77 100 GHz
3126 CON-NSNT-ONSSC43P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14 100 GHz
3127 CON-NSNT-ONSSC44P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73 100 GHz
3128 CON-NSNT-ONSSC45P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53 100 GHz
3129 CON-NSNT-ONSSC51P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92 100 GHz
3130 CON-NSNT-ONSSC529 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72 100 GHz
3131 CON-NSNT-ONSSC55P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52 100 GHz
3132 CON-NSNT-ONSSC60P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79 100 GHz
3133 CON-NSNT-ONSSC58P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75 100 GHz
3134 CON-NSNT-ONSSC59P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98 100 GHz
3135 CON-NSNT-ONSSCGBD $96 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43 100 GHz
3136 CON-NSNT-ONSSCP37 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07 1
3137 CON-NSNT-ONSSCP49 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP 1537.79 1
3138 CON-NSNT-ONSSCP56 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72 1
3139 CON-NSNT-ONSSCP89 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP 1556.15 1
3140 CON-NSNT-ONSSE10G $336 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91 1
3141 CON-NSNT-ONSSC141 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1540.16 100GHz LC
3142 CON-NSNT-ONSSC142 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75 1
3143 CON-NSNT-ONSSC144 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1542.54 100GHz LC
3144 CON-NSNT-ONSSC145 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13 1
3145 CON-NSNT-ONSSC147 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72 1
3146 CON-NSNT-ONSSC148 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32 1
3147 CON-NSNT-ONSSC149 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11 1
3148 CON-NSNT-ONSSC150 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95 1
3149 CON-NSNT-ONSSC151 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52 1
3150 CON-NSNT-ONSSC153 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1551.32 100GHz LC
3151 CON-NSNT-ONSSC154 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73 100GHz LC
3152 CON-NSNT-ONSSC133 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29 100GHz LC
3153 CON-NSNT-ONSSC135 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86 1
3154 CON-NSNT-ONSSC136 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43 1
3155 CON-NSNT-ONSSC137 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22 1
3156 CON-NSNT-ONSSC138 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00 100GHz LC
3157 CON-NSNT-ONSSC139 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58 100GHz LC
3158 CON-NSNT-ONSSC61P $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61 100 GHz
3159 CON-NSNT-ONSSC155 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54 100GHz LC
3160 CON-NSNT-ONSSC156 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34 1
3161 CON-NSNT-ONSSC16E $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83 100GHz LC
3162 CON-NSNT-ONSSC1EP $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01 100GHz LC
3163 CON-NSNT-ONSSC157 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96 100GHz L
3164 CON-NSNT-ONSSC158 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77 100GHz LC
3165 CON-NSNT-ONSSC159 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58 100GHz LC
3166 CON-NSNT-ONSSC160 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39 100GHz LC
3167 CON-NSNT-ONSSC161 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20 100GHz LC
3168 CON-NSNT-ONSSC140 $640 SNTC 8X5XNBD 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37 100GHz LC
3169 CON-NSNT-WSC296TD $371 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+,
3170 CON-NSTP-ONSCG389 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1538.
3171 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC45 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1545.
3172 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC46 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1546.
3173 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC32 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1532.
3174 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC33 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1533.
3175 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC34 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1534.
3176 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC35 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1535.
3177 CON-NSTP-ONSSC35M $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1535.
3178 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC36 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1536.
3179 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC37 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1537.
3180 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC38 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1538.
3181 CON-NSTP-ONSSC3G $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1541.
3182 CON-NSTP-ONSSC54S $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1554.
3183 CON-NSTP-ONSSC5G $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1552.
3184 CON-NSTP-ONSSC5M $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1540.
3185 CON-NSTP-ONS10303 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.3
3186 CON-NSTP-ONSC1031 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1531.
3187 CON-NSTP-ONSC1055 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1555.
3188 CON-NSTP-ONSC10G4 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1544.
3189 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC53 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1553.
3190 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC54 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1554.
3191 CON-NSTP-ONSSC7G $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1551.
3192 CON-NSTP-ONSSC7M $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1539.
3193 CON-NSTP-ONSSC9G $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1542.
3194 CON-NSTP-ONS-SCTB $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+1550.92,100 GHz, LC
3195 CON-NSTP-ONS-SCTT $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1546.
3196 CON-NSTP-ONS10GSC $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1543.
3197 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC+1 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1558.
3198 CON-NSTP-ONSSC1 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1559.
3199 CON-NSTP-ONSSC105 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+1556.55,100 GHz, LC
3200 CON-NSTP-ONSSC1AT $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1558.
3201 CON-NSTP-ONSSC1BU $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1557.
3202 CON-NSTP-ONSSC1G $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1542.
3203 CON-NSTP-ONSSC1ON $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1560.
3204 CON-NSTP-ONSSC1TG $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1561.
3205 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC31 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+153110G MR,SFP+ 1531.
3206 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC48 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1548.
3207 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC49 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1549.
3208 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC41 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+ 1547.
3209 CON-NSTP-ONS-SC50 $1,152 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR,SFP+1550.12,100 GHz, LC
3210 CON-NSTP-ONSC10GC $2,624 NLS - 24X7X4 SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
3211 CON-NSTP-ONSSCP49 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP 1537.79 1
3212 CON-NSTP-ONSSCP56 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72 1
3213 CON-NSTP-ONSSC141 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1540.16 100GHz LC
3214 CON-NSTP-ONSSC142 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75 1
3215 CON-NSTP-ONSSC144 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1542.54 100GHz LC
3216 CON-NSTP-ONSSC145 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13 1
3217 CON-NSTP-ONSSC139 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58 100GHz LC
3218 CON-NSTP-ONSSC140 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37 100GHz LC
3219 CON-NSTP-ONSSC133 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29 100GHz LC
3220 CON-NSTP-ONSSC135 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86 1
3221 CON-NSTP-ONSSC136 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43 1
3222 CON-NSTP-ONSSC137 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22 1
3223 CON-NSTP-ONSSC138 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00 100GHz LC
3224 CON-NSTP-ONSSCP89 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP 1556.15 1
3225 CON-NSTP-ONSSE10G $538 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91 1
3226 CON-NSTP-ONSSC147 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72 1
3227 CON-NSTP-ONSSC148 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32 1
3228 CON-NSTP-ONSSC149 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11 1
3229 CON-NSTP-ONSSCP37 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07 1
3230 CON-NSTP-ONSSC61P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61 100 GHz
3231 CON-NSTP-ONSSCGBD $154 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43 100 GHz
3232 CON-NSTP-ONSSC46P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92 100 GHz
3233 CON-NSTP-ONSSC47P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12 100 GHz
3234 CON-NSTP-ONSSC50G $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72 100 GHz
3235 CON-NSTP-ONSSC50P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12 100 GHz
3236 CON-NSTP-ONSSC51P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92 100 GHz
3237 CON-NSTP-ONSSC529 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72 100 GHz
3238 CON-NSTP-ONSSC55P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52 100 GHz
3239 CON-NSTP-ONSSC58P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75 100 GHz
3240 CON-NSTP-ONSSC59P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98 100 GHz
3241 CON-NSTP-ONSSC60P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79 100 GHz
3242 CON-NSTP-ONSSC42P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77 100 GHz
3243 CON-NSTP-ONSSC43P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14 100 GHz
3244 CON-NSTP-ONSSC44P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73 100 GHz
3245 CON-NSTP-ONSSC45P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53 100 GHz
3246 CON-NSTP-ONSSC465 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32 100 GHz
3247 CON-NSTP-ONSSC151 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52 1
3248 CON-NSTP-ONSSC150 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95 1
3249 CON-NSTP-ONSSC153 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1551.32 100GHz LC
3250 CON-NSTP-ONSSC36P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04 100 GHz
3251 CON-NSTP-ONSSC38P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61 100GHz
3252 CON-NSTP-ONSSC39P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19 100 GHz
3253 CON-NSTP-ONSSC157 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96 100GHz L
3254 CON-NSTP-ONSSC158 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77 100GHz LC
3255 CON-NSTP-ONSSC159 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58 100GHz LC
3256 CON-NSTP-ONSSC160 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39 100GHz LC
3257 CON-NSTP-ONSSC161 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20 100GHz LC
3258 CON-NSTP-ONSSC16E $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83 100GHz LC
3259 CON-NSTP-ONSSC154 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73 100GHz LC
3260 CON-NSTP-ONSSC155 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54 100GHz LC
3261 CON-NSTP-ONSSC156 $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34 1
3262 CON-NSTP-ONSSC1EP $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01 100GHz LC
3263 CON-NSTP-ONSSC32P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12 100 GHz
3264 CON-NSTP-ONSSC33P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68 100 GHz
3265 CON-NSTP-ONSSC35G $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47 100 GHz
3266 CON-NSTP-ONSSC35P $1,024 SNTC 24X7X4 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82 100 GHz
3267 CON-NSTP-WSC296TD $594 SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+,
3268 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC33 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
3269 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC34 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
3270 CON-NC4S-ONSCG389 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3271 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC35 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3272 CON-NC4S-ONSSC1AT $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3273 CON-NC4S-ONSSC1BU $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
3274 CON-NC4S-ONSSC1G $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3275 CON-NC4S-ONSSC1ON $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
3276 CON-NC4S-ONSSC1TG $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
3277 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC31 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3278 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC48 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
3279 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC49 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
3280 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC32 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
3281 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC50 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
3282 CON-NC4S-ONS10GSC $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3283 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC+1 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3284 CON-NC4S-ONSSC1 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
3285 CON-NC4S-ONSSC105 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
3286 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC46 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3287 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC53 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
3288 CON-NC4S-ONSSC54S $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3289 CON-NC4S-ONSC1031 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3290 CON-NC4S-ONSC1055 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
3291 CON-NC4S-ONSC10G4 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
3292 CON-NC4S-ONS-SCTB $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
3293 CON-NC4S-ONS-SCTT $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3294 CON-NC4S-ONSSC3G $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
3295 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC41 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
3296 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC45 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
3297 CON-NC4S-ONSSC5G $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
3298 CON-NC4S-ONSSC5M $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
3299 CON-NC4S-ONSSC7G $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
3300 CON-NC4S-ONSSC7M $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
3301 CON-NC4S-ONSSC9G $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3302 CON-NC4S-ONSSC35M $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3303 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC36 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
3304 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC37 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
3305 CON-NC4S-ONS-SC38 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3306 CON-NC4S-ONS10303 $1,305 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3307 CON-NC4S-ONSSCP56 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72 1
3308 CON-NC4S-ONSSCP37 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07 1
3309 CON-NC4S-ONSSCP49 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP 1537.79 1
3310 CON-NC4S-ONSSCP89 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP 1556.15 1
3311 CON-NC4S-ONSSE10G $609 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91 1
3312 CON-NC4S-ONSSC155 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54 100GHz LC
3313 CON-NC4S-ONSSC156 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34 1
3314 CON-NC4S-ONSSC157 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96 100GHz L
3315 CON-NC4S-ONSSC158 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77 100GHz LC
3316 CON-NC4S-ONSSC159 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58 100GHz LC
3317 CON-NC4S-ONSSC160 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39 100GHz LC
3318 CON-NC4S-ONSSC161 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20 100GHz LC
3319 CON-NC4S-ONSSC16E $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83 100GHz LC
3320 CON-NC4S-ONSSC32P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12 100 GHz
3321 CON-NC4S-ONSSC33P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68 100 GHz
3322 CON-NC4S-ONSSC35G $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47 100 GHz
3323 CON-NC4S-ONSSC35P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82 100 GHz
3324 CON-NC4S-ONSSC36P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04 100 GHz
3325 CON-NC4S-ONSSC38P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61 100GHz
3326 CON-NC4S-ONSSC1EP $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01 100GHz LC
3327 CON-NC4S-ONSSC149 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11 1
3328 CON-NC4S-ONSSC150 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95 1
3329 CON-NC4S-ONSSC151 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52 1
3330 CON-NC4S-ONSSC153 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1551.32 100GHz LC
3331 CON-NC4S-ONSSC154 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73 100GHz LC
3332 CON-NC4S-ONSSC133 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29 100GHz LC
3333 CON-NC4S-ONSSC135 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86 1
3334 CON-NC4S-ONSSC136 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43 1
3335 CON-NC4S-ONSSC137 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22 1
3336 CON-NC4S-ONSSC138 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00 100GHz LC
3337 CON-NC4S-ONSSC139 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58 100GHz LC
3338 CON-NC4S-ONSSC140 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37 100GHz LC
3339 CON-NC4S-ONSSC141 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1540.16 100GHz LC
3340 CON-NC4S-ONSSC142 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75 1
3341 CON-NC4S-ONSSC144 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1542.54 100GHz LC
3342 CON-NC4S-ONSSC145 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13 1
3343 CON-NC4S-ONSSC39P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19 100 GHz
3344 CON-NC4S-ONSSC147 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72 1
3345 CON-NC4S-ONSSC148 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32 1
3346 CON-NC4S-ONSSC47P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12 100 GHz
3347 CON-NC4S-ONSSC42P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77 100 GHz
3348 CON-NC4S-ONSSC43P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14 100 GHz
3349 CON-NC4S-ONSSC44P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73 100 GHz
3350 CON-NC4S-ONSSC45P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53 100 GHz
3351 CON-NC4S-ONSSC465 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32 100 GHz
3352 CON-NC4S-ONSSC46P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92 100 GHz
3353 CON-NC4S-ONSSC50G $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72 100 GHz
3354 CON-NC4S-ONSSC50P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12 100 GHz
3355 CON-NC4S-ONSSC51P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92 100 GHz
3356 CON-NC4S-ONSSC529 $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72 100 GHz
3357 CON-NC4S-ONSSC55P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52 100 GHz
3358 CON-NC4S-ONSSC58P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75 100 GHz
3359 CON-NC4S-ONSSC59P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98 100 GHz
3360 CON-NC4S-ONSSC60P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79 100 GHz
3361 CON-NC4S-ONSSC61P $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61 100 GHz
3362 CON-NC4S-ONSSCGBD $174 SNTC 8X5X4OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43 100 GHz
3363 CON-NC4S-WSC296TD $673 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+,
3364 CON-NCS-ONSC10G4 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
3365 CON-NCS-ONSSC54S $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3366 CON-NCS-ONSSC5M $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
3367 CON-NCS-ONSSC1AT $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3368 CON-NCS-ONSC1055 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
3369 CON-NCS-ONS-SC36 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
3370 CON-NCS-ONSSC7G $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
3371 CON-NCS-ONSSC9G $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3372 CON-NCS-ONS-SC41 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
3373 CON-NCS-ONSSC5G $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
3374 CON-NCS-ONS-SC31 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3375 CON-NCS-ONS10GSC $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3376 CON-NCS-ONSSC1 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
3377 CON-NCS-ONSSC1G $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3378 CON-NCS-ONS-SC48 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
3379 CON-NCS-ONS-SC49 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
3380 CON-NCS-ONS-SCTB $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
3381 CON-NCS-ONSSC1ON $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
3382 CON-NCS-ONS-SC46 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3383 CON-NCS-ONSSC3G $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
3384 CON-NCS-ONSSC35M $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3385 CON-NCS-ONS-SC34 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
3386 CON-NCS-ONS-SC35 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3387 CON-NCS-ONS-SC54 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3388 CON-NCS-ONS-SC50 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
3389 CON-NCS-ONS-SC45 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
3390 CON-NCS-ONS-SC32 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
3391 CON-NCS-ONS-SC33 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
3392 CON-NCS-ONS-SCTT $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3393 CON-NCS-ONS-SC+1 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3394 CON-NCS-ONSSC105 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
3395 CON-NCS-ONSSC1BU $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
3396 CON-NCS-ONSSC1TG $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
3397 CON-NCS-ONS-SC53 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
3398 CON-NCS-ONSC1031 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3399 CON-NCS-ONSCG389 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3400 CON-NCS-ONS-SC37 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
3401 CON-NCS-ONSSC7M $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
3402 CON-NCS-ONS-SC38 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3403 CON-NCS-ONS10303 $900 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3404 CON-NCS-ONSC10GC $2,050 NLS - 8X5XNBD OS SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
3405 CON-NCS-ONSSC159 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58 100GHz LC
3406 CON-NCS-ONSSC160 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39 100GHz LC
3407 CON-NCS-ONSSC151 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52 1
3408 CON-NCS-ONSSC153 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1551.32 100GHz LC
3409 CON-NCS-ONSSC154 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73 100GHz LC
3410 CON-NCS-ONSSC155 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54 100GHz LC
3411 CON-NCS-ONSSC156 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34 1
3412 CON-NCS-ONSSC157 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96 100GHz L
3413 CON-NCS-ONSSC158 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77 100GHz LC
3414 CON-NCS-ONSSC161 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20 100GHz LC
3415 CON-NCS-ONSSC16E $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83 100GHz LC
3416 CON-NCS-ONSSC1EP $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01 100GHz LC
3417 CON-NCS-ONSSC32P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12 100 GHz
3418 CON-NCS-ONSSC33P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68 100 GHz
3419 CON-NCS-ONSSC35G $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47 100 GHz
3420 CON-NCS-ONSSC35P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82 100 GHz
3421 CON-NCS-ONSSC36P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04 100 GHz
3422 CON-NCS-ONSSCP56 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72 1
3423 CON-NCS-ONSSCP89 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP 1556.15 1
3424 CON-NCS-ONSSE10G $420 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91 1
3425 CON-NCS-ONSSC144 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1542.54 100GHz LC
3426 CON-NCS-ONSSC145 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13 1
3427 CON-NCS-ONSSC147 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72 1
3428 CON-NCS-ONSSC55P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52 100 GHz
3429 CON-NCS-ONSSC46P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92 100 GHz
3430 CON-NCS-ONSSC47P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12 100 GHz
3431 CON-NCS-ONSSC50G $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72 100 GHz
3432 CON-NCS-ONSSC50P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12 100 GHz
3433 CON-NCS-ONSSC51P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92 100 GHz
3434 CON-NCS-ONSSC529 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72 100 GHz
3435 CON-NCS-ONSSC58P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75 100 GHz
3436 CON-NCS-ONSSC59P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98 100 GHz
3437 CON-NCS-ONSSC136 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43 1
3438 CON-NCS-ONSSC137 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22 1
3439 CON-NCS-ONSSC133 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29 100GHz LC
3440 CON-NCS-ONSSC135 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86 1
3441 CON-NCS-ONSSC138 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00 100GHz LC
3442 CON-NCS-ONSSC139 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58 100GHz LC
3443 CON-NCS-ONSSC60P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79 100 GHz
3444 CON-NCS-ONSSC61P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61 100 GHz
3445 CON-NCS-ONSSC38P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61 100GHz
3446 CON-NCS-ONSSC140 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37 100GHz LC
3447 CON-NCS-ONSSC141 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perf SFP+1540.16 100GHz LC
3448 CON-NCS-ONSSC142 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75 1
3449 CON-NCS-ONSSC39P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19 100 GHz
3450 CON-NCS-ONSSC42P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77 100 GHz
3451 CON-NCS-ONSSC43P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14 100 GHz
3452 CON-NCS-ONSSC44P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73 100 GHz
3453 CON-NCS-ONSSCGBD $120 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43 100 GHz
3454 CON-NCS-ONSSCP37 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07 1
3455 CON-NCS-ONSSCP49 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP 1537.79 1
3456 CON-NCS-ONSSC45P $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53 100 GHz
3457 CON-NCS-ONSSC465 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32 100 GHz
3458 CON-NCS-ONSSC148 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32 1
3459 CON-NCS-ONSSC149 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11 1
3460 CON-NCS-ONSSC150 $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 10G MR Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95 1
3461 CON-NCS-WSC296TD $464 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+,
3462 CON-NS2P-WSC296TD $788 SNTC 24X7X2 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+,
3463 CON-NCJ4P-WSC24TDL $1,041 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE2 x 10G SFP+L
3464 CON-NCJ4P-WSC298DL $1,538 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE2 x 10G SFP+L
3465 CON-NCJ4S-WSC24TDL $944 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE,2 x 10G SFP+,L
3466 CON-NCJ4S-WSC298DL $1,392 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE,2 x 10G SFP+,L
3467 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSCP89 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91,1
3468 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSCP33 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07,1
3469 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSCP56 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
3470 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC9G $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3471 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SCTB $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
3472 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SCTT $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3473 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSCP37 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP 1537.79,1
3474 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSCP49 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72,1
3475 CON-NCJ4S-ONSCG389 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3476 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC138 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
3477 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC140 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
3478 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC50 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
3479 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC158 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
3480 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC33 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
3481 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC148 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11,1
3482 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC149 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95,1
3483 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC156 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
3484 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC38 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3485 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC45 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
3486 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC+1 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3487 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC38P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
3488 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC43P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
3489 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC1BU $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
3490 CON-NCJ4S-ONSC10GC $2,972 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
3491 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC159 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
3492 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC160 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
3493 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC16E $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
3494 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC5M $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
3495 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC32P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
3496 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC133 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86,1
3497 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC135 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43,1
3498 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC61P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
3499 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC52P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
3500 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC35M $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3501 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC3G $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
3502 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC145 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72,1
3503 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC150 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52,1
3504 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC154 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
3505 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC155 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34,1
3506 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC1 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
3507 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC54S $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3508 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC1AT $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3509 CON-NCJ4S-ONSC1031 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3510 CON-NCJ4S-ONSC1055 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
3511 CON-NCJ4S-ONSC10G4 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
3512 CON-NCJ4S-ONS10GSC $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3513 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC137 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
3514 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC47P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
3515 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC48 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
3516 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC50G $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
3517 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC50P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
3518 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC31P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
3519 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC32 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
3520 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC161 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
3521 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC59P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
3522 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC5G $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
3523 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC60P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
3524 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC132 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
3525 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC51P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
3526 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC7G $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
3527 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC7M $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
3528 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC53 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
3529 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC54 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3530 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC35 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3531 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC35G $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
3532 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC35P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
3533 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC46P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
3534 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC41 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
3535 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC37 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
3536 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC36P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
3537 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC142 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
3538 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC147 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32,1
3539 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC42P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
3540 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC153 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
3541 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC157 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
3542 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC58P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
3543 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC44P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
3544 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC46 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3545 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC46G $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
3546 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC1TG $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
3547 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC33P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
3548 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC34 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
3549 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC55P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
3550 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC1G $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3551 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC1ON $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
3552 CON-NCJ4S-ONS10303 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3553 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC139 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
3554 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC49 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
3555 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC141 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75,1
3556 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC136 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22,1
3557 CON-NCJ4S-ONS-SC36 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
3558 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC39P $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
3559 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC151 $1,160 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
3560 CON-NCJ4S-ONSSC105 $1,502 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
3561 CON-NCJ2-WSC24TDL $1,105 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE,2 x 10G SFP+,L
3562 CON-NCJ2-WSC298DL $1,631 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE,2 x 10G SFP+,L
3563 CON-NCJ2P-WSC298DL $1,922 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE 2 x 10G SFP+ L
3564 CON-NCJ2P-WSC24TDL $1,302 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE 2 x 10G SFP+ L
3565 CON-NCJ2P-ME492410 $30,172 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ME4924 Switch 24x 1GE SFP 4x SFP 2x 10G
3566 CON-NCJCS-WSC24TDL $651 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE,2 x 10G SFP+,L
3567 CON-NCJCS-WSC298DL $961 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE,2 x 10G SFP+,L
3568 CON-NCJCS-ME492410 $15,086 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ME4924 Switch 24x 1GE SFP 4x SFP 2x 10G
3569 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC59P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GH
3570 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC51P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GH
3571 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC52P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GH
3572 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC53 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
3573 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC54 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3574 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC54S $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3575 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC55P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GH
3576 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC58P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GH
3577 CON-NCJCS-ONSC1031 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3578 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC47P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GH
3579 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC48 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
3580 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC49 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
3581 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC50 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
3582 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC50G $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GH
3583 CON-NCJCS-ONSSCP33 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07,1
3584 CON-NCJCS-ONSSCP37 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP 1537.79,1
3585 CON-NCJCS-ONSSCP49 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72,1
3586 CON-NCJCS-ONSSCP56 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
3587 CON-NCJCS-ONSSCP89 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91,1
3588 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC50P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GH
3589 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC5G $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
3590 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC5M $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
3591 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC60P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GH
3592 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC61P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GH
3593 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC7G $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
3594 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC7M $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
3595 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC9G $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3596 CON-NCJCS-ONS10GSC $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3597 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SCTB $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
3598 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SCTT $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3599 CON-NCJCS-ONSC1055 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
3600 CON-NCJCS-ONSC10G4 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
3601 CON-NCJCS-ONSC10GC $2,050 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
3602 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC45 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
3603 CON-NCJCS-ONS10303 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3604 CON-NCJCS-ONSCG389 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3605 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC45P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GH
3606 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC46 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3607 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC46G $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GH
3608 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC46P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GH
3609 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC157 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,L
3610 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC1BU $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
3611 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC1ON $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
3612 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC31P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GH
3613 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC32P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GH
3614 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC34 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
3615 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC147 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32,1
3616 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC150 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52,1
3617 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC151 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
3618 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC153 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,L
3619 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC154 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,L
3620 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC41 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
3621 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC42P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GH
3622 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC132 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,L
3623 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC136 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22,1
3624 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC138 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,L
3625 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC139 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,L
3626 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC145 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72,1
3627 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC105 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
3628 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC38 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3629 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC3G $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
3630 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC155 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34,1
3631 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC156 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
3632 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC158 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,L
3633 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC159 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,L
3634 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC160 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,L
3635 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC161 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,L
3636 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC16E $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,L
3637 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC1AT $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3638 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC1G $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3639 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC31 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3640 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC32 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
3641 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC33P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GH
3642 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC35 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3643 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC35G $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GH
3644 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC35M $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3645 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC33 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
3646 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC35P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GH
3647 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC36 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
3648 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC148 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11,1
3649 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC149 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95,1
3650 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC43P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GH
3651 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC44P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GH
3652 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC135 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43,1
3653 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC137 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,L
3654 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC140 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
3655 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC141 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75,1
3656 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC142 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
3657 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC144 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13,1
3658 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC133 $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86,1
3659 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC1TG $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
3660 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC1 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
3661 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC+1 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3662 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC36P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
3663 CON-NCJCS-ONS-SC37 $1,036 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
3664 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC38P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GH
3665 CON-NCJCS-ONSSC39P $800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GH
3666 CON-NCHW-ONSSC136 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
3667 CON-NCHW-ONSSC1ON $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
3668 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC41 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
3669 CON-NCHW-ONSSC42P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
3670 CON-NCHW-ONSSC5M $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
3671 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC54 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3672 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC49 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
3673 CON-NCHW-ONS10GSC $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3674 CON-NCHW-ONSSC161 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
3675 CON-NCHW-ONSSC39P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
3676 CON-NCHW-ONSSC133 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
3677 CON-NCHW-ONSSC138 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
3678 CON-NCHW-ONSSC43P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
3679 CON-NCHW-ONSSC1G $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3680 CON-NCHW-ONSC10GC $1,199 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
3681 CON-NCHW-ONSC1031 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3682 CON-NCHW-ONSSC60P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
3683 CON-NCHW-ONSSC61P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
3684 CON-NCHW-ONSSC9G $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3685 CON-NCHW-ONSSC45P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
3686 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC46 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3687 CON-NCHW-ONSSC47P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
3688 CON-NCHW-ONSSC50G $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
3689 CON-NCHW-ONSSC51P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
3690 CON-NCHW-ONSSCP33 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
3691 CON-NCHW-ONSSCP49 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
3692 CON-NCHW-ONSSCP56 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
3693 CON-NCHW-ONSSCP89 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
3694 CON-NCHW-ONS-SCTB $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
3695 CON-NCHW-ONSSC154 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
3696 CON-NCHW-ONSSC156 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
3697 CON-NCHW-ONSSC36P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
3698 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC37 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
3699 CON-NCHW-ONSSC145 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
3700 CON-NCHW-ONSSC144 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
3701 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC34 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
3702 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC48 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
3703 CON-NCHW-ONSSC140 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
3704 CON-NCHW-ONSSC105 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
3705 CON-NCHW-ONSSC132 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
3706 CON-NCHW-ONSSC1 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
3707 CON-NCHW-ONSSC135 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
3708 CON-NCHW-ONSSC139 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
3709 CON-NCHW-ONSSC44P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
3710 CON-NCHW-ONSSC5G $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
3711 CON-NCHW-ONSSC7M $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
3712 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC53 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
3713 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC33 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
3714 CON-NCHW-ONSSC46G $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
3715 CON-NCHW-ONSSC46P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
3716 CON-NCHW-ONSSC50P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
3717 CON-NCHW-ONS-SCTT $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3718 CON-NCHW-ONSSC147 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
3719 CON-NCHW-ONSSC155 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
3720 CON-NCHW-ONSSC148 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
3721 CON-NCHW-ONSSC151 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
3722 CON-NCHW-ONSSC35G $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
3723 CON-NCHW-ONSSC1BU $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
3724 CON-NCHW-ONSSC16E $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
3725 CON-NCHW-ONSSC3G $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
3726 CON-NCHW-ONSSC141 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
3727 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC+1 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3728 CON-NCHW-ONSSC1TG $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
3729 CON-NCHW-ONSSC137 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
3730 CON-NCHW-ONSSC31P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
3731 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC31 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3732 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC45 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
3733 CON-NCHW-ONSC10G4 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
3734 CON-NCHW-ONSCG389 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3735 CON-NCHW-ONSC1055 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
3736 CON-NCHW-ONSSC55P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
3737 CON-NCHW-ONSSC58P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
3738 CON-NCHW-ONSSC59P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
3739 CON-NCHW-ONSSC7G $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
3740 CON-NCHW-ONSSC52P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
3741 CON-NCHW-ONSSC32P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
3742 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC50 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
3743 CON-NCHW-ONSSCP37 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
3744 CON-NCHW-ONSSC153 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
3745 CON-NCHW-ONSSC149 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
3746 CON-NCHW-ONSSC150 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
3747 CON-NCHW-ONSSC35M $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3748 CON-NCHW-ONSSC159 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
3749 CON-NCHW-ONSSC35P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
3750 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC36 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
3751 CON-NCHW-ONSSC38P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
3752 CON-NCHW-ONS10303 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3753 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC32 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
3754 CON-NCHW-ONSSC54S $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3755 CON-NCHW-ONSSC33P $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
3756 CON-NCHW-ONSSC157 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
3757 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC35 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3758 CON-NCHW-ONSSC158 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
3759 CON-NCHW-ONS-SC38 $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3760 CON-NCHW-ONSSC142 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
3761 CON-NCHW-ONSSC160 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
3762 CON-NCHW-ONSSC1AT $605 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3763 CON-NCHW-WSC24TDL $381 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
3764 CON-NCHW-WSC298DL $562 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
3765 CON-NCJE-WSC24TDL $755 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
3766 CON-NCJE-WSC298DL $1,114 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
3767 CON-NCJE-ONSC1031 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3768 CON-NCJE-ONSC1055 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
3769 CON-NCJE-ONSC10GC $2,378 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
3770 CON-NCJE-ONS-SCTT $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3771 CON-NCJE-ONSSC159 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
3772 CON-NCJE-ONSSC160 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
3773 CON-NCJE-ONSSC1AT $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3774 CON-NCJE-ONSSC1G $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3775 CON-NCJE-ONSSC1TG $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
3776 CON-NCJE-ONSSC61P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
3777 CON-NCJE-ONSSC7M $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
3778 CON-NCJE-ONSSC9G $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3779 CON-NCJE-ONSSCP33 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
3780 CON-NCJE-ONSSCP37 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
3781 CON-NCJE-ONSSCP49 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
3782 CON-NCJE-ONSSCP89 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
3783 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC+1 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3784 CON-NCJE-ONS10GSC $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3785 CON-NCJE-ONSSC132 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
3786 CON-NCJE-ONSSC133 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
3787 CON-NCJE-ONSSC136 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
3788 CON-NCJE-ONSSC137 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
3789 CON-NCJE-ONSSC138 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
3790 CON-NCJE-ONSSC139 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
3791 CON-NCJE-ONSSC135 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
3792 CON-NCJE-ONSSC141 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
3793 CON-NCJE-ONSSC142 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
3794 CON-NCJE-ONSSC147 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
3795 CON-NCJE-ONSSC148 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
3796 CON-NCJE-ONSSC150 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
3797 CON-NCJE-ONSSC157 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
3798 CON-NCJE-ONSSC55P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
3799 CON-NCJE-ONSSC5G $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
3800 CON-NCJE-ONSSC5M $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
3801 CON-NCJE-ONSSC60P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
3802 CON-NCJE-ONS10303 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3803 CON-NCJE-ONSC10G4 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
3804 CON-NCJE-ONSCG389 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3805 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC31 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3806 CON-NCJE-ONS-SCTB $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
3807 CON-NCJE-ONSSC158 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
3808 CON-NCJE-ONSSC161 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
3809 CON-NCJE-ONSSC16E $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
3810 CON-NCJE-ONSSC1BU $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
3811 CON-NCJE-ONSSC1ON $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
3812 CON-NCJE-ONSSC7G $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
3813 CON-NCJE-ONSSCP56 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
3814 CON-NCJE-ONSSC1 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
3815 CON-NCJE-ONSSC105 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
3816 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC53 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
3817 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC54 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3818 CON-NCJE-ONSSC140 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
3819 CON-NCJE-ONSSC144 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
3820 CON-NCJE-ONSSC145 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
3821 CON-NCJE-ONSSC149 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
3822 CON-NCJE-ONSSC151 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
3823 CON-NCJE-ONSSC153 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
3824 CON-NCJE-ONSSC154 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
3825 CON-NCJE-ONSSC155 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
3826 CON-NCJE-ONSSC156 $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
3827 CON-NCJE-ONSSC52P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
3828 CON-NCJE-ONSSC54S $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3829 CON-NCJE-ONSSC58P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
3830 CON-NCJE-ONSSC59P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
3831 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC32 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
3832 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC33 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
3833 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC34 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
3834 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC35 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3835 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC36 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
3836 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC37 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
3837 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC38 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3838 CON-NCJE-ONSSC31P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
3839 CON-NCJE-ONSSC32P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
3840 CON-NCJE-ONSSC33P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
3841 CON-NCJE-ONSSC35G $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
3842 CON-NCJE-ONSSC35M $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3843 CON-NCJE-ONSSC35P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
3844 CON-NCJE-ONSSC36P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
3845 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC48 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
3846 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC49 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
3847 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC50 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
3848 CON-NCJE-ONSSC46G $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
3849 CON-NCJE-ONSSC46P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
3850 CON-NCJE-ONSSC47P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
3851 CON-NCJE-ONSSC50G $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
3852 CON-NCJE-ONSSC50P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
3853 CON-NCJE-ONSSC51P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
3854 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC46 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3855 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC41 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
3856 CON-NCJE-ONS-SC45 $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
3857 CON-NCJE-ONSSC38P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
3858 CON-NCJE-ONSSC39P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
3859 CON-NCJE-ONSSC3G $1,200 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
3860 CON-NCJE-ONSSC42P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
3861 CON-NCJE-ONSSC43P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
3862 CON-NCJE-ONSSC44P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
3863 CON-NCJE-ONSSC45P $928 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
3864 CON-NCJW-WSC24TDL $423 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
3865 CON-NCJW-WSC298DL $625 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
3866 CON-NCJW-ONSSC132 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
3867 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC50 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
3868 CON-NCJW-ONSSC50P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
3869 CON-NCJW-ONSSC47P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
3870 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC48 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
3871 CON-NCJW-ONSSC7G $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
3872 CON-NCJW-ONS10GSC $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
3873 CON-NCJW-ONSSC9G $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3874 CON-NCJW-ONSSC7M $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
3875 CON-NCJW-ONSSCP33 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
3876 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC31 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3877 CON-NCJW-ONSSCP49 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
3878 CON-NCJW-ONSSCP89 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
3879 CON-NCJW-ONSSC135 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
3880 CON-NCJW-ONSSC136 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
3881 CON-NCJW-ONSSC137 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
3882 CON-NCJW-ONSSC140 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
3883 CON-NCJW-ONSSC141 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
3884 CON-NCJW-ONSSC144 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
3885 CON-NCJW-ONSSC148 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
3886 CON-NCJW-ONSSC149 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
3887 CON-NCJW-ONSSC154 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
3888 CON-NCJW-ONSSC155 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
3889 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC53 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
3890 CON-NCJW-ONSSC54S $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3891 CON-NCJW-ONSSC59P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
3892 CON-NCJW-ONSSC38P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
3893 CON-NCJW-ONSSC3G $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
3894 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC41 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
3895 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC32 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
3896 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC34 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
3897 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC35 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3898 CON-NCJW-ONSSC36P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
3899 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC37 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
3900 CON-NCJW-ONSC10GC $1,332 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
3901 CON-NCJW-ONSSC44P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
3902 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC45 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
3903 CON-NCJW-ONSSC45P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
3904 CON-NCJW-ONSSC161 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
3905 CON-NCJW-ONSSC1AT $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3906 CON-NCJW-ONSSC159 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
3907 CON-NCJW-ONSSC1G $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
3908 CON-NCJW-ONSC1031 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
3909 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC+1 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
3910 CON-NCJW-ONSSC1 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
3911 CON-NCJW-ONSSC105 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
3912 CON-NCJW-ONSSC133 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
3913 CON-NCJW-ONSSC50G $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
3914 CON-NCJW-ONSSC51P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
3915 CON-NCJW-ONSSC46P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
3916 CON-NCJW-ONSSC46G $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
3917 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC49 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
3918 CON-NCJW-ONSSC61P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
3919 CON-NCJW-ONS10303 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3920 CON-NCJW-ONSSC1TG $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
3921 CON-NCJW-ONSSCP37 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
3922 CON-NCJW-ONS-SCTT $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3923 CON-NCJW-ONSSCP56 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
3924 CON-NCJW-ONS-SCTB $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
3925 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC38 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3926 CON-NCJW-ONSSC138 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
3927 CON-NCJW-ONSSC139 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
3928 CON-NCJW-ONSSC142 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
3929 CON-NCJW-ONSSC145 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
3930 CON-NCJW-ONSSC147 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
3931 CON-NCJW-ONSSC150 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
3932 CON-NCJW-ONSSC151 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
3933 CON-NCJW-ONSSC153 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
3934 CON-NCJW-ONSSC52P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
3935 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC54 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
3936 CON-NCJW-ONSSC55P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
3937 CON-NCJW-ONSSC58P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
3938 CON-NCJW-ONSSC5G $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
3939 CON-NCJW-ONSSC5M $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
3940 CON-NCJW-ONSSC156 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
3941 CON-NCJW-ONSSC157 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
3942 CON-NCJW-ONSSC60P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
3943 CON-NCJW-ONSSC39P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
3944 CON-NCJW-ONSSC43P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
3945 CON-NCJW-ONSSC42P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
3946 CON-NCJW-ONSCG389 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3947 CON-NCJW-ONSSC31P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
3948 CON-NCJW-ONSSC32P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
3949 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC33 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
3950 CON-NCJW-ONSSC33P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
3951 CON-NCJW-ONSSC35G $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
3952 CON-NCJW-ONSSC35M $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3953 CON-NCJW-ONSSC35P $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
3954 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC36 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
3955 CON-NCJW-ONS-SC46 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
3956 CON-NCJW-ONSSC16E $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
3957 CON-NCJW-ONSSC1BU $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
3958 CON-NCJW-ONSSC158 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
3959 CON-NCJW-ONSSC160 $520 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
3960 CON-NCJW-ONSSC1ON $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
3961 CON-NCJW-ONSC1055 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
3962 CON-NCJW-ONSC10G4 $672 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
3963 CON-NCHT-ONSSC47P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
3964 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC45 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
3965 CON-NCHT-ONSSC45P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
3966 CON-NCHT-ONSSC35G $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
3967 CON-NCHT-ONSSC35M $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
3968 CON-NCHT-ONSSC35P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
3969 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC36 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
3970 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC37 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
3971 CON-NCHT-ONSSC105 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
3972 CON-NCHT-ONSSC1 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
3973 CON-NCHT-ONSSC1ON $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
3974 CON-NCHT-ONSSC159 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
3975 CON-NCHT-ONSSC153 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
3976 CON-NCHT-ONSSC154 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
3977 CON-NCHT-ONSSC157 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
3978 CON-NCHT-ONSSC158 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
3979 CON-NCHT-ONSSC1BU $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
3980 CON-NCHT-ONSSC161 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
3981 CON-NCHT-ONSSC55P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
3982 CON-NCHT-ONSSC50P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
3983 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC53 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
3984 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC38 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3985 CON-NCHT-ONS10303 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
3986 CON-NCHT-ONSSC3G $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
3987 CON-NCHT-ONSCG389 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
3988 CON-NCHT-ONSSC133 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
3989 CON-NCHT-ONSSC140 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
3990 CON-NCHT-ONSSC145 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
3991 CON-NCHT-ONSSC137 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
3992 CON-NCHT-ONSSC33P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
3993 CON-NCHT-ONSSCP33 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
3994 CON-NCHT-ONSSCP49 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
3995 CON-NCHT-ONSSC7G $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
3996 CON-NCHT-ONSSC5M $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
3997 CON-NCHT-ONSSC59P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
3998 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC48 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
3999 CON-NCHT-ONSSC43P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
4000 CON-NCHT-ONSSC44P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
4001 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC46 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
4002 CON-NCHT-ONSSC46G $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
4003 CON-NCHT-ONSSC46P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
4004 CON-NCHT-ONSSC36P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
4005 CON-NCHT-ONSSC132 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
4006 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC+1 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
4007 CON-NCHT-ONSSC1TG $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
4008 CON-NCHT-ONSSC1G $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
4009 CON-NCHT-ONSSC155 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
4010 CON-NCHT-ONSSC156 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
4011 CON-NCHT-ONSSC1AT $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
4012 CON-NCHT-ONSSC16E $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
4013 CON-NCHT-ONSSC54S $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
4014 CON-NCHT-ONSSC50G $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
4015 CON-NCHT-ONSSC51P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
4016 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC54 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
4017 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC49 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
4018 CON-NCHT-ONSSC151 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
4019 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC50 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
4020 CON-NCHT-ONSSC147 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
4021 CON-NCHT-ONSSC148 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
4022 CON-NCHT-ONSSC149 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
4023 CON-NCHT-ONSSC150 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
4024 CON-NCHT-ONSSC38P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
4025 CON-NCHT-ONSC1031 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
4026 CON-NCHT-ONSC1055 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
4027 CON-NCHT-ONS10GSC $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
4028 CON-NCHT-ONSSC39P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
4029 CON-NCHT-ONSC10G4 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
4030 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC35 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
4031 CON-NCHT-ONSSC42P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
4032 CON-NCHT-ONSSC141 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
4033 CON-NCHT-ONSSC144 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
4034 CON-NCHT-ONSSC135 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
4035 CON-NCHT-ONSSC136 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
4036 CON-NCHT-ONSSC138 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
4037 CON-NCHT-ONSSC139 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
4038 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC31 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
4039 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC32 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
4040 CON-NCHT-ONSSC32P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
4041 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC33 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
4042 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC34 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
4043 CON-NCHT-ONSSCP37 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
4044 CON-NCHT-ONSSCP56 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
4045 CON-NCHT-ONSSCP89 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
4046 CON-NCHT-ONS-SCTT $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
4047 CON-NCHT-ONSSC7M $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
4048 CON-NCHT-ONSSC9G $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
4049 CON-NCHT-ONSSC5G $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
4050 CON-NCHT-ONSSC60P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
4051 CON-NCHT-ONSSC58P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
4052 CON-NCHT-ONSSC160 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
4053 CON-NCHT-ONSSC52P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
4054 CON-NCHT-ONS-SC41 $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
4055 CON-NCHT-ONSC10GC $1,476 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
4056 CON-NCHT-ONSSC142 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
4057 CON-NCHT-ONSSC31P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
4058 CON-NCHT-ONS-SCTB $745 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
4059 CON-NCHT-ONSSC61P $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
4060 CON-NCH2-WSC298DL $1,468 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE,2 x 10G SFP+,L
4061 CON-NCH2-WSC24TDL $994 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE,2 x 10G SFP+,L
4062 CON-NCH4P-WSC24TDL $937 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE2 x 10G SFP+L
4063 CON-NCH4P-WSC298DL $1,384 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE2 x 10G SFP+L
4064 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC151 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
4065 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC156 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
4066 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC145 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP+ 1545.721
4067 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC42P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1542.14,100 GHz
4068 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC44P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1544.53,100 GHz
4069 CON-NCH4P-ONSSCP33 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP+ 1533.071
4070 CON-NCH4P-ONSSCP49 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP+ 1549.721
4071 CON-NCH4P-ONSSCP56 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP 1556.151
4072 CON-NCH4P-ONSSCP89 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP+ 1548.911
4073 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC147 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP+ 1547.321
4074 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC148 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP+ 1548.111
4075 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC149 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP+ 1540.951
4076 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC150 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP+ 1550.521
4077 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC153 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
4078 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC154 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
4079 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC155 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP+ 1555.341
4080 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC157 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
4081 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC158 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
4082 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC159 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
4083 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC35G $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1535.82,100 GHz
4084 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC35P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1535.04,100 GHz
4085 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC36P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
4086 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC160 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
4087 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC161 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
4088 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC16E $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
4089 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC38P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1538.19,100 GHz
4090 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC39P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1539.77,100 GHz
4091 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC144 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP+ 1544.131
4092 CON-NCH4P-ONSC10GC $2,952 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP+ -10G MRFull C
4093 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC140 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
4094 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC141 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP+ 1541.751
4095 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC142 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
4096 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC31P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1531.12,100 GHz
4097 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC32P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1532.68,100 GHz
4098 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC33P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1533.47,100 GHz
4099 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC47P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1547.72,100 GHz
4100 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC132 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
4101 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC133 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP+ 1533.861
4102 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC135 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP+ 1535.431
4103 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC136 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MREdge Performance SFP+ 1536.221
4104 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC137 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
4105 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC138 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
4106 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC139 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
4107 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC45P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1545.32,100 GHz
4108 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC43P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1543.73,100 GHz
4109 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC46G $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1546.92,100 GHz
4110 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC46P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1546.12,100 GHz
4111 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC55P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1555.75,100 GHz
4112 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC58P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1558.98,100 GHz
4113 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC59P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1559.79,100 GHz
4114 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC60P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1560.61,100 GHz
4115 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC61P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1561.43,100 GHz
4116 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC50G $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1550.12,100 GHz
4117 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC50P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1550.92,100 GHz
4118 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC51P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1551.72,100 GHz
4119 CON-NCH4P-ONSSC52P $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+1552.52,100 GHz
4120 CON-NCHCS-WSC24TDL $586 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE,2 x 10G SFP+,L
4121 CON-NCHCS-WSC298DL $864 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE,2 x 10G SFP+,L
4122 CON-NCHCS-ME492410 $13,577 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ME4924 Switch 24x 1GE SFP 4x SFP 2x 10G
4123 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC31 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
4124 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC31P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GH
4125 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC32 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
4126 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC32P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GH
4127 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC33 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
4128 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC50P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GH
4129 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC51P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GH
4130 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC52P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GH
4131 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC53 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
4132 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC54 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
4133 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC48 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
4134 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC49 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
4135 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC47P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GH
4136 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC50 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
4137 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC46P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GH
4138 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC50G $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GH
4139 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC1AT $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
4140 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC1BU $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
4141 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC1G $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
4142 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC1TG $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
4143 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SCTT $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
4144 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC1ON $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
4145 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC55P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GH
4146 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC54S $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
4147 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC3G $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
4148 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC46 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
4149 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC46G $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GH
4150 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC42P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GH
4151 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC43P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GH
4152 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC41 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
4153 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC44P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GH
4154 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC45 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
4155 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC136 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22,1
4156 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC137 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,L
4157 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC138 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,L
4158 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC139 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,L
4159 CON-NCHCS-ONS10303 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
4160 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC155 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34,1
4161 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC156 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
4162 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC153 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,L
4163 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC154 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,L
4164 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC157 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,L
4165 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC158 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,L
4166 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC159 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,L
4167 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC160 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,L
4168 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC161 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,L
4169 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC16E $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,L
4170 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC140 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
4171 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC149 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95,1
4172 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC150 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52,1
4173 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC151 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
4174 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC141 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75,1
4175 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC142 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
4176 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC144 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13,1
4177 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC145 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72,1
4178 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC147 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32,1
4179 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC148 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11,1
4180 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC45P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GH
4181 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC132 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,L
4182 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC133 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86,1
4183 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC135 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43,1
4184 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC39P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GH
4185 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC+1 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
4186 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC1 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
4187 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC105 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
4188 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC9G $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
4189 CON-NCHCS-ONSSCP33 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07,1
4190 CON-NCHCS-ONSSCP37 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP 1537.79,1
4191 CON-NCHCS-ONSSCP49 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72,1
4192 CON-NCHCS-ONSSCP56 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
4193 CON-NCHCS-ONS10GSC $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
4194 CON-NCHCS-ONSSCP89 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91,1
4195 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SCTB $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
4196 CON-NCHCS-ONSCG389 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
4197 CON-NCHCS-ONSC10GC $1,845 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
4198 CON-NCHCS-ONSC1055 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
4199 CON-NCHCS-ONSC10G4 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
4200 CON-NCHCS-ONSC1031 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
4201 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC36P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
4202 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC37 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
4203 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC38 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
4204 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC38P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GH
4205 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC58P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GH
4206 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC59P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GH
4207 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC5G $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
4208 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC5M $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
4209 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC7G $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
4210 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC7M $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
4211 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC60P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GH
4212 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC61P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GH
4213 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC33P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GH
4214 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC34 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
4215 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC35 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
4216 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC35G $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GH
4217 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC35M $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
4218 CON-NCHCS-ONSSC35P $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GH
4219 CON-NCHCS-ONS-SC36 $932 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
4220 CON-NCHE-WSC298DL $1,003 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
4221 CON-NCHE-WSC24TDL $679 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
4222 CON-NCHE-ONSSC47P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
4223 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC48 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
4224 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC49 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
4225 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC50 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
4226 CON-NCHE-ONSSC50G $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
4227 CON-NCHE-ONSSC50P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
4228 CON-NCHE-ONSSC51P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
4229 CON-NCHE-ONSSC31P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
4230 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC32 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
4231 CON-NCHE-ONSC10GC $2,140 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
4232 CON-NCHE-ONSCG389 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
4233 CON-NCHE-ONSSC1ON $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
4234 CON-NCHE-ONSSC1TG $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
4235 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC31 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
4236 CON-NCHE-ONSSC156 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
4237 CON-NCHE-ONSSC157 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
4238 CON-NCHE-ONSSC158 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
4239 CON-NCHE-ONSSC159 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
4240 CON-NCHE-ONSSC160 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
4241 CON-NCHE-ONSSC161 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
4242 CON-NCHE-ONSSC16E $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
4243 CON-NCHE-ONSSC1AT $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
4244 CON-NCHE-ONSSC1BU $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
4245 CON-NCHE-ONSSC1G $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
4246 CON-NCHE-ONSSC139 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
4247 CON-NCHE-ONSSC140 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
4248 CON-NCHE-ONSSC141 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
4249 CON-NCHE-ONSSC142 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
4250 CON-NCHE-ONSSC144 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
4251 CON-NCHE-ONSSC145 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
4252 CON-NCHE-ONSSC147 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
4253 CON-NCHE-ONSSC148 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
4254 CON-NCHE-ONSSC149 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
4255 CON-NCHE-ONSSC150 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
4256 CON-NCHE-ONSSC151 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
4257 CON-NCHE-ONSSC153 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
4258 CON-NCHE-ONSSC52P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
4259 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC53 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
4260 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC54 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
4261 CON-NCHE-ONSSC54S $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
4262 CON-NCHE-ONSSC55P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
4263 CON-NCHE-ONSSC154 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
4264 CON-NCHE-ONSSC155 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
4265 CON-NCHE-ONSSC58P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
4266 CON-NCHE-ONSSC59P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
4267 CON-NCHE-ONSSC5G $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
4268 CON-NCHE-ONSSC5M $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
4269 CON-NCHE-ONSSC35G $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
4270 CON-NCHE-ONSSC35M $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
4271 CON-NCHE-ONSSC35P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
4272 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC36 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
4273 CON-NCHE-ONS10303 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
4274 CON-NCHE-ONS10GSC $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
4275 CON-NCHE-ONSSC132 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
4276 CON-NCHE-ONSSC133 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
4277 CON-NCHE-ONSSC135 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
4278 CON-NCHE-ONSSC136 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
4279 CON-NCHE-ONSSC137 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
4280 CON-NCHE-ONSSC138 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
4281 CON-NCHE-ONSSC36P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
4282 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC37 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
4283 CON-NCHE-ONSSC32P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
4284 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC33 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
4285 CON-NCHE-ONSSC33P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
4286 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC34 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
4287 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC35 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
4288 CON-NCHE-ONSSC45P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
4289 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC46 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
4290 CON-NCHE-ONSSC46G $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
4291 CON-NCHE-ONSSC46P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
4292 CON-NCHE-ONSSCP33 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
4293 CON-NCHE-ONSSCP37 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
4294 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC+1 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
4295 CON-NCHE-ONSSC1 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
4296 CON-NCHE-ONSSC105 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
4297 CON-NCHE-ONSSCP49 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
4298 CON-NCHE-ONSSCP56 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
4299 CON-NCHE-ONSSCP89 $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
4300 CON-NCHE-ONS-SCTB $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
4301 CON-NCHE-ONS-SCTT $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
4302 CON-NCHE-ONSC1031 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
4303 CON-NCHE-ONSC1055 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
4304 CON-NCHE-ONSC10G4 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
4305 CON-NCHE-ONSSC60P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
4306 CON-NCHE-ONSSC61P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
4307 CON-NCHE-ONSSC7G $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
4308 CON-NCHE-ONSSC7M $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
4309 CON-NCHE-ONSSC9G $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
4310 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC38 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
4311 CON-NCHE-ONSSC38P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
4312 CON-NCHE-ONSSC39P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
4313 CON-NCHE-ONSSC3G $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
4314 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC41 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
4315 CON-NCHE-ONSSC42P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
4316 CON-NCHE-ONSSC43P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
4317 CON-NCHE-ONSSC44P $835 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
4318 CON-NCHE-ONS-SC45 $1,080 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
4319 CON-NCH4S-WSC298DL $1,253 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE,2 x 10G SFP+,L
4320 CON-NCH4S-WSC24TDL $849 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE,2 x 10G SFP+,L
4321 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC39P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1539.77,100 GHz
4322 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC3G $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1541.
4323 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC41 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1547.
4324 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC42P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
4325 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC132 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
4326 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC133 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86,1
4327 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC135 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43,1
4328 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC136 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22,1
4329 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC137 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
4330 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC138 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
4331 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC139 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
4332 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC54S $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
4333 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC1TG $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
4334 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC31 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
4335 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC31P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
4336 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC32 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
4337 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC32P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
4338 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC35G $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
4339 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC35M $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
4340 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC35P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
4341 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC36 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
4342 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC36P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
4343 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC37 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1537.
4344 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC38 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
4345 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC1AT $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
4346 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC+1 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
4347 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC1 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
4348 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC105 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
4349 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC1BU $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
4350 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC1G $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
4351 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC1ON $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
4352 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC34 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
4353 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC35 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
4354 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC33P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
4355 CON-NCH4S-ONSC1031 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
4356 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC46P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
4357 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC47P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
4358 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC48 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
4359 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC151 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
4360 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC153 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
4361 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC154 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
4362 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC155 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34,1
4363 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC156 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
4364 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC157 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
4365 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC158 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
4366 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC159 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
4367 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC160 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
4368 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC161 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
4369 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC16E $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
4370 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC9G $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
4371 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC140 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
4372 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC141 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75,1
4373 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC142 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
4374 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC144 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13,1
4375 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC148 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11,1
4376 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC149 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95,1
4377 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC150 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52,1
4378 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC145 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72,1
4379 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC147 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32,1
4380 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC60P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
4381 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC61P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
4382 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC7G $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
4383 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC7M $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
4384 CON-NCH4S-ONS10GSC $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
4385 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC44P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
4386 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC45 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
4387 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC45P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
4388 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC46 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
4389 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC43P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
4390 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC46G $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
4391 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC55P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1555.75,100 GHz
4392 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC58P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1558.98,100 GHz
4393 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC5G $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1552.
4394 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC5M $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
4395 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC33 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
4396 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC59P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz
4397 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC38P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1538.19,100 GHz
4398 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC53 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1553.
4399 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC54 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1554.
4400 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SCTT $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
4401 CON-NCH4S-ONSC1055 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
4402 CON-NCH4S-ONSC10G4 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
4403 CON-NCH4S-ONSC10GC $2,675 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
4404 CON-NCH4S-ONSCG389 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
4405 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC49 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
4406 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SC50 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.12, 100 GHz, LC
4407 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC50G $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1550.12,100 GHz
4408 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC50P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1550.92,100 GHz
4409 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC51P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1551.72,100 GHz
4410 CON-NCH4S-ONSSCP33 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07,1
4411 CON-NCH4S-ONSSCP37 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP 1537.79,1
4412 CON-NCH4S-ONSSCP49 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72,1
4413 CON-NCH4S-ONSSCP56 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
4414 CON-NCH4S-ONSSC52P $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Perm SFP+ 1552.52,100 GHz
4415 CON-NCH4S-ONSSCP89 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR,Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91,1
4416 CON-NCH4S-ONS-SCTB $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
4417 CON-NCH4S-ONS10303 $1,352 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
4418 CON-NCHP-WSC24TDL $751 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
4419 CON-NCHP-WSC298DL $1,106 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, L
4420 CON-NCHP-ONS-SC31 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+153110G MR, SFP+ 1531.
4421 CON-NCHP-ONSSC31P $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1531.12,100 GHz
4422 CON-NCHP-ONS-SC32 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1532.
4423 CON-NCHP-ONSSC32P $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1532.68,100 GHz
4424 CON-NCHP-ONSSC33P $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1533.47,100 GHz
4425 CON-NCHP-ONS-SC34 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1534.
4426 CON-NCHP-ONS-SC33 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1533.
4427 CON-NCHP-ONSC1031 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1531.
4428 CON-NCHP-ONSSC1ON $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1560.
4429 CON-NCHP-ONSSC1TG $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1561.
4430 CON-NCHP-ONSC1055 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1555.
4431 CON-NCHP-ONSC10G4 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1544.
4432 CON-NCHP-ONSC10GC $2,362 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP+ -10G MR, Full C
4433 CON-NCHP-ONSCG389 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1538.
4434 CON-NCHP-ONS-SC35 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
4435 CON-NCHP-ONSSC35G $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.82,100 GHz
4436 CON-NCHP-ONSSC35M $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1535.
4437 CON-NCHP-ONSSC35P $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1535.04,100 GHz
4438 CON-NCHP-ONS-SC36 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1536.
4439 CON-NCHP-ONSSC36P $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1536.61,100GHz
4440 CON-NCHP-ONS-SC+1 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
4441 CON-NCHP-ONSSC1 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1559.
4442 CON-NCHP-ONSSC105 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC
4443 CON-NCHP-ONSSC156 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1556.96,100GHz,L
4444 CON-NCHP-ONSSC157 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1557.77,100GHz,LC
4445 CON-NCHP-ONSSC132 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1532.29,100GHz,LC
4446 CON-NCHP-ONSSC133 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.86, 1
4447 CON-NCHP-ONSSC158 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1558.58,100GHz,LC
4448 CON-NCHP-ONSSC159 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1559.39,100GHz,LC
4449 CON-NCHP-ONSSC160 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1560.20,100GHz,LC
4450 CON-NCHP-ONSSC161 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.83,100GHz,LC
4451 CON-NCHP-ONSSC16E $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1561.01,100GHz,LC
4452 CON-NCHP-ONSSC1AT $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1558.
4453 CON-NCHP-ONSSC1BU $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1557.
4454 CON-NCHP-ONSSC1G $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
4455 CON-NCHP-ONSSC136 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1536.22, 1
4456 CON-NCHP-ONSSC137 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1537.00,100GHz,LC
4457 CON-NCHP-ONSSC138 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1538.58,100GHz,LC
4458 CON-NCHP-ONSSC139 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1539.37,100GHz,LC
4459 CON-NCHP-ONSSC140 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1540.16,100GHz,LC
4460 CON-NCHP-ONSSC141 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1541.75, 1
4461 CON-NCHP-ONSSC142 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1542.54,100GHz,LC
4462 CON-NCHP-ONSSC135 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1535.43, 1
4463 CON-NCHP-ONSSC144 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1544.13, 1
4464 CON-NCHP-ONSSC145 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1545.72, 1
4465 CON-NCHP-ONSSC147 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1547.32, 1
4466 CON-NCHP-ONSSC148 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.11, 1
4467 CON-NCHP-ONSSC149 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1540.95, 1
4468 CON-NCHP-ONSSC150 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1550.52, 1
4469 CON-NCHP-ONSSC151 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perf SFP+1551.32,100GHz,LC
4470 CON-NCHP-ONSSC153 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1553.73,100GHz,LC
4471 CON-NCHP-ONSSC154 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perfrm SFP+1554.54,100GHz,LC
4472 CON-NCHP-ONSSC155 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1555.34, 1
4473 CON-NCHP-ONS10303 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1530.3
4474 CON-NCHP-ONS10GSC $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1543.
4475 CON-NCHP-ONSSCP33 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1533.07, 1
4476 CON-NCHP-ONSSCP37 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1537.79, 1
4477 CON-NCHP-ONSSCP49 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1549.72, 1
4478 CON-NCHP-ONSSCP56 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP 1556.15, 1
4479 CON-NCHP-ONSSCP89 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, Edge Performance SFP+ 1548.91, 1
4480 CON-NCHP-ONS-SCTB $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1550.92, 100 GHz, LC
4481 CON-NCHP-ONS-SCTT $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
4482 CON-NCHP-ONSSC46G $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.92,100 GHz
4483 CON-NCHP-ONSSC46P $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1546.12,100 GHz
4484 CON-NCHP-ONSSC45P $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1545.32,100 GHz
4485 CON-NCHP-ONS-SC46 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1546.
4486 CON-NCHP-ONSSC47P $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1547.72,100 GHz
4487 CON-NCHP-ONS-SC48 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1548.
4488 CON-NCHP-ONS-SC49 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1549.
4489 CON-NCHP-ONSSC60P $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz
4490 CON-NCHP-ONSSC61P $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1561.43,100 GHz
4491 CON-NCHP-ONSSC7G $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1551.
4492 CON-NCHP-ONSSC7M $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1539.
4493 CON-NCHP-ONSSC9G $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1542.
4494 CON-NCHP-ONSSC42P $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1542.14,100 GHz
4495 CON-NCHP-ONSSC43P $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1543.73,100 GHz
4496 CON-NCHP-ONSSC44P $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR,Edge Perform SFP+ 1544.53,100 GHz
4497 CON-NCHP-ONS-SC45 $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1545.
4498 CON-NCHP-ONSSC5M $1,192 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10G MR, SFP+ 1540.
4499 CON-NCHP-ONS-SC37