Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-07-26

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 SFP-10G-ZR $16,000 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
2 SFP-10G-ZR= $16,000 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
3 SFP-10G-ZR-RF $9,600 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF Spare REMANUFACTURED
4 SFP-10G-ZR-S $10,900 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
5 SFP-10G-ZR-S= $10,900 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
6 SFP-10G-ZR-S-RF $6,540 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, EnterpriseClass REMANUFACTURED