Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 ONS-SE-G2F-SX $500 SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC
2 ONS-SE-G2F-SX= $575 SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC
3 ONS-SE-G2F-SX-RF $301 SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 850nm - MM - LC REMANUFACTURED