Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-05-02

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 15454E-SFP-L.1.1= $800 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
2 15454E-SFP-L.16.1= $2,925 SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3 15454E-SFP-L.4.1= $1,850 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
4 15454-SFP12-4-IR= $1,850 SFP - OC-12 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
5 15454-SFP3-1-IR= $800 SFP - OC-3/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
6 15454-SFP-OC48-IR= $2,925 SFP - OC-48 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
7 2D-X6848-SFP-2T= $25,000 Cat 6500 48P GigE: 80G Sys ( Req. SFPs) Spare w/2D barcode
8 4GE-SFP-LC $75,000 4 port-GE line card for Cisco 12000
9 4GE-SFP-LC= $75,000 4 port-GE line card for Cisco 12000
10 4GE-SFP-LC-RF $45,000 2016-08-29 12000 4 pt-GE Line Card REMANUFACTURED
11 76-6848-SFP-2TXL-2 $70,000 C6K 48-port GigE Mod:fabric-enabled DFC4XL, Bundle 2 Pk
12 8OC-48/POS-SFP-RF $161,379 8-port GSR OC48 Line Card REMANUFACTURED
13 A900-DCAP-SFP-L= $750 Cisco ASR900 series Dust Cap for SFP - Large Qty - 240 units
14 A900-DCAP-SFP-S= $75 Cisco ASR900 series Dust Cap for SFP - Small Qty - 24 units
15 AIR-ACC15-SFP-GLD= $525 Outdoor-AP1570, SFP Port Gland, Bag of 5 units
16 AIR-ACC15SFPGLD-RF $289 Outdoor-AP1570,SFP Port Gland, Bag of 5units REMANUFACTURED
17 ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-A $5,000 ASA 5512-X/5515-X Interface Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX)
18 ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-A= $6,125 ASA 5512-X/5515-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX) Spare
19 ASA-IC-6GE-SFPA-RF $3,600 ASA5512X/5515-XIntfCard6portGESFP(SX,LH,LX) REMANUFACTURED
20 ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-B $6,000 ASA 5525-X Interface Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX)
21 ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-B= $7,165 ASA 5525-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX) Spare
22 ASA-IC-6GE-SFPB-RF $4,299 ASA 5525-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP(SX,LH,LX) REMANUFACTURED
23 ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C $6,000 ASA 5545-X/5555-X Interface Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX)
24 ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C= $7,170 ASA 5545-X/5555-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP (SX,LH,LX) Spare
25 ASA-IC-6GE-SFPC-RF $4,200 ASA5545-X/5555-X InterfCard6 GE SFP(SX,LH,LX) REMANUFACTURED
26 A-SFPHSTD-NU-OADRR $0 OA for SFPHSTD Product Family - Daily Rates
27 A-SFPHSTD-OA-DRR $0 OA for SFPHSTD Product Family - Daily Rates
28 C1-C4500X-16SFP+ $18,480 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back
29 C1-C4500X-32SFP+ $32,340 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back
30 C1-C4500X-F-16SFP+ $18,480 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base, Back-to-Front
31 C1-C4500X-F-32SFP+ $32,340 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base, Back-to-Front
32 C4500E-S7E-S8-SFP $0 Default WS-X45-SUP7E with dual ME-X4748-SFP-E Bundle
33 C4500E-S7E-SFP-DEF $1,000 2017-10-31 Default WS-X45-SUP7E with dual ME-X4748-SFP-E Bundle
34 C4500E-S7L-S7-SFP $9,200 2017-10-31 Upgrade WS-X45-SUP7E with dual ME-X4748-SFP-E Bundle
35 C4500E-S7L-S8-SFP $8,400 Upgrade WS-X45-SUP8E
36 C4500E-S7L-S8-SFP+ $8,000 Upgrade WS-X45-SUP8E for SFP+ line card bundle
37 C4500E-S7L-SFP+ $0 Default WS-X45-SUP7L-E with dual ME-X4748-SFP-E Bundle
38 C4500E-S7L-SFP-DEF $1,000 2018-10-31 Default WS-X45-SUP7L-E with dual ME-X4748-SFP-E Bundle
39 C4500E-S8E-SFP-DEF $0 Default WS-X45-SUP8E with dual ME-X4748-SFP-E Bundle
40 C4KX-NM-8SFP+ $9,240 Catalyst 4500X 8 Port 10G Network Module
41 C4KX-NM-8SFP+= $9,240 Catalyst 4500X 8 Port 10G Network Module
42 C4KX-NM-8SFP+-RF $5,040 Catalyst 4500X 8 Port 10G Network Module REMANUFACTURED
43 C6800-48P-SFP $35,000 C6K 48-port 1GE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4
44 C6800-48P-SFP= $41,000 C6K 48-port 1GE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4
45 C6800-48P-SFP-RF $15,000 C6K 48-port 1GE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4 REMANUFACTURED
46 C6800-48P-SFP-XL $52,000 C6k 48-port 1GE Mod:fabric-enabled with DFC4XL
47 C6800-48P-SFP-XL= $52,000 C6k 48-port 1GE Mod:fabric-enabled with DFC4XL S
48 C6800-48P-SFPXL-RF $27,000 C6k 48-port 1GE Mod:fabric-enabled w/DFC4XL S REMANUFACTURED
49 C880-10G-SFPMOD= $450 10G LAN SFP+ module
50 C880-40GQSFP-BW= $4,500 2018-11-15 Cisco C880 M4 40G QSFP+ BW
51 C880-SFPMOD $375 2016-04-22 Cisco C880 M4 SFP+ Module
52 C880-SFPMOD2= $375 2018-11-15 Cisco C880 M4 SFP+ Module Spare
53 C880-SFPMOD-32G $438 Cisco C880 M5 SFP/Module LPe32002 v5
54 CAB-SFP-50CM= $263 Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable, 50cm
55 CDE2-SFP-1WCX $150 SFP+,10GE, Passive TwinAx CU Harness, CX1, 1 Meter
56 CDE2-SFP-1WCX= $150 SFP+,10GE, Passive TwinAx CU Harness, CX1, 1 Meter
57 CDE2-SFP-1WLR $3,495 SFP+,10GE, LR Optical, 1310nm FOR CDE250
58 CDE2-SFP-1WLR= $3,495 SFP+,10GE, LR Optical, 1310nm
59 CDE2-SFP-1WLR-RF $2,097 SFP+,10GE,LR Optical,1310nm REMANUFACTURED
60 CDE2-SFP-1WSR $1,795 SFP+,10GE, SR Optical, 850nm
61 CDE2-SFP-1WSR= $1,795 SFP+,10GE, SR Optical, 850nm
62 CDE2-SFP-1WSR-RF $1,077 SFP+,10GE, SR Optical, 850nm REMANUFACTURED
63 CDE2-SFP-3WCX $210 SFP+,10GE, Passive TwinAx CU Harness, CX1, 3 Meter
64 CDE2-SFP-3WCX= $210 SFP+,10GE, Passive TwinAx CU Harness, CX1, 3 Meter
65 CDE2-SFP-5WCX $260 SFP+,10GE, Passive TwinAx CU Harness, CX1, 5 Meter
66 CDE2-SFP-5WCX= $260 SFP+,10GE, Passive TwinAx CU Harness, CX1, 5 Meter
67 CDE2-SFP-5WCX-RF $156 SFP+10GE,PassiveTwinAx CUHarness,CX1,5M REMANUFACTURED
68 CDE-SFP-OC= $257 2019-02-12 SFP+,10GE, SR Optical, 850nm SPARE
69 CE-10GSFP-SR $0 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SR Optics
70 CE-10GSFP-SR= $995 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SR Optics
71 CE-1GSFP-T $0 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 1000BASE-T
72 CE-1GSFP-T= $395 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 1000BASE-T
73 CSP-SFP-1WLR $3,495 SFP+ for Intel X520, 10GE, LR Optical
74 CSP-SFP-1WLR= $3,495 SFP+ for Intel X520, 10GE, LR Optical
75 CSP-SFP-1WSR $1,795 SFP+ for Intel X520 & XL710, 10GE, SR Optical
76 CSP-SFP-1WSR= $1,795 SFP+ for Intel X520 & XL710, 10GE, SR Optical
77 CVR-2QSFP28-8SFP $350 100G/40G 2xQSFP to 8xSFP Converter
78 CVR-2QSFP28-8SFP= $385 100G/40G 2xQSFP to 8xSFP Converter
79 CVR-2QSFP288SFP-RF $210 100G/40G 2xQSFP to 8xSFP Converter REMANUFACTURED
80 CVR-4SFP10G-QSFP= $1,495 2019-03-23 4 x SFP10G to QSFP reverse adapter
81 CVR-4SFP10GQSFP-RF $897 2024-03-31 4 x SFP10G to QSFP reverse adapter REMANUFACTURED
82 CVR-CFP-4SFP10G $1,000 2016-06-01 CFP to SFP10G Adapter module
83 CVR-CFP-4SFP10G= $1,000 2016-06-01 CFP to SFP10G Adapter module
84 CVR-CFP-4SFP10G-RF $600 2020-05-31 CFP to SFP10G Adapter module REMANUFACTURED
85 CVR-QSFP-SFP10G $350 QSFP to SFP10G adapter
86 CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= $350 QSFP to SFP10G adapter
87 CVR-QSFP-SFP10G-RF $210 QSFP to SFP10G adapter REMANUFACTURED
88 CVR-X2-SFP $0 Cisco TwinGig Converter Module
89 CVR-X2-SFP= $195 Cisco TwinGig Converter Module
90 CVR-X2-SFP10G $200 X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module
91 CVR-X2-SFP10G= $200 X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module
92 CVR-X2-SFP10G-RF $120 X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module REMANUFACTURED
93 CVR-X2-SFP-RF $117 Cisco TwinGig Converter Module REMANUFACTURED
94 CWDM-SFP10G-1470 $10,500 CWDM 1470 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
95 CWDM-SFP10G-1470= $10,500 CWDM 1470 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
96 CWDM-SFP10G1470-RF $6,300 CWDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr Mod REMANUFACTURED
97 CWDM-SFP10G-1490 $10,500 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
98 CWDM-SFP10G-1490= $10,500 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
99 CWDM-SFP10G1490-RF $6,300 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+10GigabitEthrntTranscivrModleREMANUFACTURED
100 CWDM-SFP10G-1510 $10,500 CWDM 1510 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
101 CWDM-SFP10G-1510= $10,500 CWDM 1510 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
102 CWDM-SFP10G1510-RF $6,300 CWDM1510nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiverMod REMANUFACTURED
103 CWDM-SFP10G-1530 $10,500 CWDM 1530 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
104 CWDM-SFP10G-1530= $10,500 CWDM 1530 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
105 CWDM-SFP10G1530-RF $6,300 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiverMod REMANUFACTURED
106 CWDM-SFP10G-1550 $10,500 CWDM 1550 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
107 CWDM-SFP10G-1550= $10,500 CWDM 1550 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
108 CWDM-SFP10G1550-RF $6,300 CWDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiverMod REMANUFACTURED
109 CWDM-SFP10G-1570 $10,500 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
110 CWDM-SFP10G-1570= $10,500 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
111 CWDM-SFP10G1570-RF $6,300 1570 nm SFP+10 GigabitEthernetTransceiver Mod REMANUFACTURED
112 CWDM-SFP10G-1590 $10,500 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
113 CWDM-SFP10G-1590= $10,500 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
114 CWDM-SFP10G1590-RF $6,300 CWDM1590nmSFP+10GBEthrntTranscivrMdle REMANUFACTURED
115 CWDM-SFP10G-1610 $10,500 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
116 CWDM-SFP10G-1610= $10,500 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
117 CWDM-SFP-1470= $4,995 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
118 CWDM-SFP-1470-RF $2,997 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC REMANUFACTURED
119 CWDM-SFP-1490= $4,995 CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
120 CWDM-SFP-1490-RF $2,997 CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC REMANUFACTURED
121 CWDM-SFP-1510= $4,995 CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
122 CWDM-SFP-1510-RF $2,997 CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC REMANUFACTURED
123 CWDM-SFP-1530= $4,995 CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
124 CWDM-SFP-1530-RF $2,997 CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC REMANUFACTURED
125 CWDM-SFP-1550= $4,995 CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
126 CWDM-SFP-1550-RF $2,997 CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC REMANUFACTURED
127 CWDM-SFP-1570= $4,995 CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
128 CWDM-SFP-1570-RF $2,997 CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC REMANUFACTURED
129 CWDM-SFP-1590= $4,995 CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
130 CWDM-SFP-1590-RF $2,997 CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC REMANUFACTURED
131 CWDM-SFP-1610= $4,995 CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
132 CWDM-SFP-1610-RF $2,997 CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC REMANUFACTURED
133 DS-C925016GSFPK9++ $80,000 MDS 9250i 50 port switch base config bundle,20x16G FC optics
134 DS-C9250I8GSFPK9++ $76,500 MDS 9250i 50 port switch base config bundle,20x8G FC optics
135 DS-C9250ID16GSFPK9 $80,000 MDS 9250i 50 port switch base config bundle,20x16G FC optics
136 DS-C9250ID8GSFPK9 $76,500 MDS 9250i 50 port switch base config bundle,20x8G FC optics
137 DSC9250ID8GSFPK9RF $45,900 MDS 9250i 50ptSwtchBaseConfigBun20x8G FCoptcs REMANUFACTURED
138 DS-SFP-4G-SW-4= $520 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC, 4 pack, Spare
139 DS-SFP-8G-SW-4= $1,040 8 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC, 4 pack
140 DS-SFP-FC10G-LW-RF $2,397 10 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC REMANUFACTURED
141 DS-SFP-FC10G-SW-RF $897 10 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+,LC REMANUFACTURED
142 DS-SFP-FC16G-LW $3,700 16 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC
143 DS-SFP-FC16G-LW= $3,700 16 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC
144 DS-SFP-FC16G-LW-RF $2,220 16 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC REMANUFACTURED
145 DS-SFP-FC16G-SW $332 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC
146 DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= $332 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC
147 DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-RF $199 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC REMANUFACTURED
148 DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW-RF $690 2Gbps Fibre Channel-LW SFP, LC, RESTRICTED REMANUFACTURED
149 DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW-RF $155 2Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC, RESTRICTED REMANUFACTURED
150 DS-SFP-FC32G-LW $6,000 32 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC
151 DS-SFP-FC32G-SW $1,000 32 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC
152 DS-SFP-FC4G-LW $1,500 2015-04-22 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-LW SFP, LC, (10km Reach)
153 DS-SFP-FC4G-LW= $1,500 2015-04-22 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-LW SFP, LC, (10km Reach) spare
154 DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-RF $900 2019-05-01 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-LW SFP, LC, (10km Reach) REMANUFACTURED
155 DS-SFP-FC4G-MR-RF $450 4 Gbps Fibre Channel,LW SFP,LC,(4km Reach) REMANUFACTURED
156 DS-SFP-FC4G-SW $130 2018-04-30 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC
157 DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= $130 2018-04-30 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC, spare
158 DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-RF $45 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC, spare REFURBISHED
159 DS-SFP-FC8G-ER= $8,000 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Extended Reach SFP+, LC, Spare
160 DS-SFP-FC8G-LW $2,170 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC
161 DS-SFP-FC8G-LW= $2,170 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC
162 DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-RF $1,302 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC REMANUFACTURED
163 DS-SFP-FC8G-SW $260 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC
164 DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= $260 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, Spare
165 DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-RF $156 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, Spare REMANUFACTURED
166 DS-SFP-FCGE-LW= $1,500 1 Gbps Ethernet and 2 Gbps Fibre Channel-LW SFP, LC, Spare
167 DS-SFP-FCGE-LW-RF $900 1 Gbps Ethernet + 2 Gbps FC-LW SFP, LC, Spare REMANUFACTURED
168 DS-SFP-FCGE-SW= $500 1 Gbps Ethernet and 2 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC, Spare
169 DS-SFP-FCGE-SW-RF $300 1Gbps Eth and 2Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP,LC REMANUFACTURED
170 DS-SFP-GE-T $400 Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP, RJ-45
171 DS-SFP-GE-T= $400 Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP, RJ-45, Spare
172 DS-SFP-GE-T-RF $240 Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP, RJ-45, Spare REMANUFACTURED
173 DWDM-SFP10G-30.33= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
174 DWDM-SFP10G3033-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nmSFP10G(100GHzITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
175 DWDM-SFP10G-31.12= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
176 DWDM-SFP10G-31.90= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
177 DWDM-SFP10G3190-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1531.90 nmSFP10G(100GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
178 DWDM-SFP10G-32.68= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
179 DWDMSFP10G32.68-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68 nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
180 DWDM-SFP10G-33.47= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
181 DWDMSFP10G33.47-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47 nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
182 DWDM-SFP10G-34.25= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
183 DWDM-SFP10G-35.04= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
184 DWDM-SFP10G-35.82= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
185 DWDM-SFP10G-36.61= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
186 DWDM-SFP10G3661-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm SFP10G(100GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
187 DWDM-SFP10G-37.40= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
188 DWDM-SFP10G3740-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1537.40nm SFP10G(100-GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
189 DWDM-SFP10G-38.19= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
190 DWDM-SFP10G-38.98= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
191 DWDMSFP10G38.98-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1538.98nmSFP10G(BUILDTOORDER)REMANUFACTURED
192 DWDM-SFP10G-39.77= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
193 DWDM-SFP10G3977-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1539.77 nm SFP10G(100GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
194 DWDM-SFP10G-40.56= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
195 DWDM-SFP10G4056-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1540.56 nmSFP10G(100GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
196 DWDM-SFP10G-41.35= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
197 DWDM-SFP10G-42.14= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
198 DWDMSFP10G42.14-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1542.14nmSFP10G(100-GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
199 DWDM-SFP10G-42.94= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
200 DWDMSFP10G42.94-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
201 DWDM-SFP10G-43.73= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
202 DWDM-SFP10G-44.53= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
203 DWDMSFP10G44.53-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1544.53 nmSFP10G REMANUFACTURED
204 DWDM-SFP10G-45.32= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
205 DWDMSFP10G45.32-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1545.32nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
206 DWDM-SFP10G-46.12= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
207 DWDM-SFP10G4612-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12 nmSFP10G(100GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
208 DWDM-SFP10G-46.92= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
209 DWDM-SFP10G4692-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92 nmSFP10G(100GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
210 DWDM-SFP10G-47.72= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
211 DWDM-SFP10G-48.51= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
212 DWDMSFP10G48.51-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
213 DWDM-SFP10G-49.32= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
214 DWDM-SFP10G4932-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32 nmSFP10G(100GHzITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
215 DWDM-SFP10G-50.12= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
216 DWDMSFP10G50.12-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
217 DWDM-SFP10G-50.92= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
218 DWDMSFP10G50.92-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92 nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
219 DWDM-SFP10G-51.72= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
220 DWDMSFP10G51.72-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72 nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
221 DWDM-SFP10G-52.52= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
222 DWDMSFP10G52.52-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTURED
223 DWDM-SFP10G-53.33= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
224 DWDM-SFP10G-54.13= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
225 DWDMSFP10G54.13-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1554.13nmSFP10G(100GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
226 DWDM-SFP10G-54.94= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
227 DWDMSFP10G54.94-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM1554.94nmSFP10G(100-GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
228 DWDM-SFP10G-55.75= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
229 DWDMSFP10G55.75-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
230 DWDM-SFP10G-56.55= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
231 DWDM-SFP10G5655-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55 nmSFP10G(100GHzITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
232 DWDM-SFP10G-57.36= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1557.36 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
233 DWDMSFP10G57.36-RF $12,000 10GBASE DWDM1557.36 nm SFP10G(BUILD-TO-ORDER) REMANUFACTURED
234 DWDM-SFP10G-58.17= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
235 DWDMSFP10G58.17-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm SFP10G 100GHz ITU grid REMANUFACTURED
236 DWDM-SFP10G-58.98= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
237 DWDMSFP10G58.98-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFACTURED
238 DWDM-SFP10G-59.79= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79 nm SFP10G (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
239 DWDM-SFP10G5979-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79 nmSFP10G(100GHz ITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
240 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
241 DWDM-SFP10G6061-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61 nm SFP10G(100GHzITUgrid) REMANUFACTURED
242 DWDM-SFP10G-61.41= $20,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.41 nm SFP10G (100-GHz ITU grid)
243 DWDMSFP10G61.41-RF $12,000 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.41nmSFP10G(100-GHz ITU grid)REMANUFACTURED
244 DWDM-SFP10G-C $20,500 DWDM Tunable SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
245 DWDM-SFP10G-C= $20,500 DWDM Tunable SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
246 DWDM-SFP10G-C-RF $12,300 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsceivrMod REMANUFACTURED
247 DWDM-SFP10G-C-S $12,500 DWDM Tunable SFP+ Module, S-Class, Limiting Interface
248 DWDM-SFP10G-C-S= $12,500 DWDM Tunable SFP+ Module, S-Class, Limiting Interface
249 DWDM-SFP-3033= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
250 DWDM-SFP-3033-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
251 DWDM-SFP-3112= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1531.12 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
252 DWDM-SFP-3112-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1531.12 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
253 DWDM-SFP-3190= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
254 DWDM-SFP-3190-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
255 DWDM-SFP-3268= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
256 DWDM-SFP-3268-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
257 DWDM-SFP-3346= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1533.47 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
258 DWDM-SFP-3425= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
259 DWDM-SFP-3425-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
260 DWDM-SFP-3504= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
261 DWDM-SFP-3504-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)REMANUFACTURED
262 DWDM-SFP-3582= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
263 DWDM-SFP-3582-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
264 DWDM-SFP-3661= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
265 DWDM-SFP-3661-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
266 DWDM-SFP-3739= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1537.40nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
267 DWDM-SFP-3819= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
268 DWDM-SFP-3819-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
269 DWDM-SFP-3898= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
270 DWDM-SFP-3898-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
271 DWDM-SFP-3977= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
272 DWDM-SFP-3977-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
273 DWDM-SFP-4056= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
274 DWDM-SFP-4056-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
275 DWDM-SFP-4134= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1541.35nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
276 DWDM-SFP-4214= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
277 DWDM-SFP-4214-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
278 DWDM-SFP-4294= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
279 DWDM-SFP-4294-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
280 DWDM-SFP-4373= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
281 DWDM-SFP-4373-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
282 DWDM-SFP-4453= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
283 DWDM-SFP-4453-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
284 DWDM-SFP-4532= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1545.32nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
285 DWDM-SFP-4612= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
286 DWDM-SFP-4612-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
287 DWDM-SFP-4692= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1546.92 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
288 DWDM-SFP-4692-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1546.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
289 DWDM-SFP-4772= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1547.72 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
290 DWDM-SFP-4772-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1547.72 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
291 DWDM-SFP-4851= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1548.51 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
292 DWDM-SFP-4851-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1548.51 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
293 DWDM-SFP-4931= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1549.32nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
294 DWDM-SFP-4931-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1549.32nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
295 DWDM-SFP-5012= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1550.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
296 DWDM-SFP-5012-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1550.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
297 DWDM-SFP-5092= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
298 DWDM-SFP-5092-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
299 DWDM-SFP-5172= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1551.72 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
300 DWDM-SFP-5172-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1551.72 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
301 DWDM-SFP-5252= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1552.52 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
302 DWDM-SFP-5252-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1552.52 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
303 DWDM-SFP-5332= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1553.33nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
304 DWDM-SFP-5413= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1554.13 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
305 DWDM-SFP-5413-RF $2,584 DWDM SFP 1554.13 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REFURBISHED
306 DWDM-SFP-5494= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
307 DWDM-SFP-5494-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
308 DWDM-SFP-5575= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1555.75 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
309 DWDM-SFP-5575-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1555.75 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
310 DWDM-SFP-5655= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1556.55 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
311 DWDM-SFP-5655-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1556.55 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
312 DWDM-SFP-5736= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1557.36nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
313 DWDM-SFP-5817= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1558.17 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
314 DWDM-SFP-5817-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1558.17 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
315 DWDM-SFP-5898= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1558.98 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
316 DWDM-SFP-5898-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1558.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
317 DWDM-SFP-5979= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1559.79 nm SFP (BUILD-TO-ORDER)
318 DWDM-SFP-5979-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1559.79 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
319 DWDM-SFP-6061= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
320 DWDM-SFP-6061-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
321 DWDM-SFP-6141= $5,995 DWDM SFP 1561.42 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
322 DWDM-SFP-6141-RF $3,597 DWDM SFP 1561.42 nm SFP(100 GHz ITU grid) REMANUFACTURED
323 EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU $1,200 2019-02-22 EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/1G)
324 EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= $1,200 2019-02-22 EHWIC 1 port dual mode SFP(100M/1G) or GE(10M/100M/1G) Spare
325 EHWIC-1GE-SFPCU-RF $850 2024-02-29 EHWIC1 portdualmodeSFP(100M/1G)GE(10M/100M/1G)REMANUFACTURED
326 EPA-QSFP-1X100GE $60,000 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapter
327 EPA-QSFP-1X100GE= $69,000 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapter, Spare
328 EXP-10GSFP-SR $0 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SR Optics
329 EXP-10GSFP-SR= $995 Spare 10Gb Ethernet SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SR Optics
330 EXP-10GSFP-SR-MP $0 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SR Optics
331 EXP-10GSFP-SR-MP= $160 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 10GBASE-SR SFP+ SR Optics
332 EXP-1GSFP-T $0 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 10/100/1000BASE-T
333 EXP-1GSFP-T= $410 Spare 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 10/100/1000BASE-T
334 FS2K-NIC-SFP $500 Cisco FMC 10 Gbps Ethernet SFP SR
335 FS2K-NIC-SFP= $500 Cisco FMC 10 Gbps Ethernet SFP SR
336 FS2K-NIC-SFP-RF $300 Cisco FMC 10 Gbps Ethernet SFP SR REMANUFACTURED
337 FS4K-NIC-SFP $500 Cisco FMC 10 Gbps Ethernet SFP SR
338 FS4K-NIC-SFP= $500 Cisco FMC 10 Gbps Ethernet SFP SR
339 FS4K-NIC-SFP-RF $300 Cisco FMC 10 Gbps Ethernet SFP SR REMANUFACTURED
340 HWIC-1GE-SFP $2,000 2012-07-13 ^GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot
341 HWIC-1GE-SFP= $2,000 GigE high speed WIC with one SFP slot
342 HWIC-1GE-SFP-RF $1,207 2016-07-10 GigE high speed WIC with one SFP slot REMANUFACTURED
343 IM-2-SFP-10GB $3,999 2018-05-20 Meraki 2 x 10 GbE SFP+ Interface Module for MX400 and MX600
344 IM-8-SFP-1GB $4,999 2018-05-20 Meraki 8 x 1 GbE SFP Interface Module for MX400 and MX600
345 M9148PL8-4G-SFP= $7,400 MDS 9148 8-port upgrade license + 4G SW SFPs
346 M9148PL8-4G-SFP-RF $4,440 MDS9148 8port 4Gbps FC OpticUpgrade Kit REMANUFACTURED
347 M9148PL8-8G-SFP $8,200 Cisco MDS 9148 8-Port License Uninstalled, w/8G SFPs
348 M9148PL8-8G-SFP= $8,200 MDS 9148 8-port upgrade license + 8G SW SFPs
349 M9250IPD20-16GSFP= $29,500 MDS 9250i 20-port FC Upgrade License bundle,20x16G FC optics
350 M9250IPD20-8GSFP= $26,500 MDS 9250i 20-port FC Upgrade License bundle,20x8G FC optics
351 MA-QSFP-100G-SR4 $1,995 Meraki SR4 QSFP 100G Transceiver
352 MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4 $2,995 Meraki CSR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver
353 MA-QSFP-40G-LR4 $10,900 Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver
354 MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 $2,995 Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver
355 MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD $1,095 Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver
356 MA-SFP-10GB-LR $3,995 Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode
357 MA-SFP-10GB-LRM $995 Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode
358 MA-SFP-10GB-SR $995 Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode
359 MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 $995 Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode
360 MA-SFP-1GB-SX $500 Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode
361 MA-SFP-1GB-TX $395 Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module
362 ME-4506E-S7L+96SFP $54,500 C4506-E Chassis, two WS-X4748-SFP-E, Sup7L-E, LAN Base Bundl
363 ME-4507E-S7L+96SFP $57,000 C4507R+E Chassis, two WS-X4748-SFP-E, Sup7L-E, LAN Base
364 ME-C4510E-S7+96SFP $65,000 4510R+E Chassis, two WS-X4748-SFP-E, Sup7E, LAN Base Bundle
365 ME-X4248-FE-SFP $4,019 2017-04-30 48port FE SFP FTTH module, GLC-FE-100BX-D48 is required
366 ME-X4640-CSFP-E $7,345 80 Port GE CSFP FTTx, 2BX-D CSFP bundle mandatory
367 ME-X4640-CSFP-E= $7,345 80 Port GE CSFP FTTx, 2BX-D CSFP bundle mandatory
368 ME-X4640-CSFP-E-RF $4,407 80PortGE CSFP FTTx,2BX-D CSFPbundle mandatory REMANUFACTURED
369 ME-X4748-SFP-E $18,375 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP) Bundle PID
370 MMF-1-155-SFP $1,500 Multi Mode Fiber FRU
371 MMF-1-155-SFP= $1,500 Multi Mode Fiber FRU
372 MS-SFP-ACU7M $0 2018-01-24 Mobility Solutions - Blade Server
373 NAM2204-SFP $26,995 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
374 NAM2204-SFP-RF $16,197 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP REMANUFACTURED
375 NAM2304-SFP-K9 $35,995 Cisco Prime NAM 2304 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
376 NAM2304-SFP-K9-RF $21,597 Cisco Prime NAM 2304 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP REMANUFACTURED
377 NAM2404-SFP-K9= $44,995 Cisco Prime NAM 2404 Appliance, SFP 4x1GbE, 8 TB storage
378 NCS1K-LIC-QSFP $40,000 NCS1K License - one QSFP port
379 NCS1K-LIC-QSFP= $40,000 NCS1K License - one QSFP port
380 NIM-1GE-CU-SFP $995 1-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP
381 NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= $1,215 1-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP
382 NIM-1GE-CU-SFP-RF $740 1-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP REMANUFACTURED
383 NIM-2GE-CU-SFP $1,795 2-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP
384 NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= $2,155 2-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP
385 NIM-2GE-CU-SFP-RF $1,360 2-prt GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP REMANUFACTURED
386 NIM-4-10GE-SFPP $7,500 NIM-4-10GE-SFPP, 4 port NIM 10GE Fiber for vEdge-5000
387 NIM-4-10GE-SFPP= $6,600 NIM-4-10GE-SFPP, 4 port NIM 10GE Fiber for vEdge-5000
388 NIM-8-1GE-SFP $3,800 NIM-8-1GE-SFP, 8 port NIM 1GE Fiber for vEdge-5000
389 NIM-8-1GE-SFP= $3,295 NIM-8-1GE-SFP, 8 port NIM 1GE Fiber for vEdge-5000
390 ONS-QSFP28-LR4= $44,000 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
391 ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR= $6,600 4x10Gbps Multi-rate QSFP+, LR
392 ONS-QSFP4X10MLR-RF $3,960 4x10Gbps Multi-rate QSFP+, LR REMANUFACTURED
393 PACK-QSFP-SFP $0 Packaging for QSFP 40G and SFP 10G
394 PIM-2X10GE-SFP+ $3,800 Cisco VEDGE-2000 2x 10GE SFP+ PIM
395 PIM-2X10GE-SFP+= $3,295 Cisco VEDGE-2000 2x 10GE SFP+ PIM
396 PIM-8X1GE-SFP $3,800 Cisco VEDGE-2000 8x 1GE SFP PIM
397 PIM-8X1GE-SFP= $3,295 Cisco VEDGE-2000 8x 1GE SFP PIM
398 PK-SFP10G-AC10M-RF $246 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10 Meter, active REMANUFACTURED
399 PK-SFP10G-AC7M-RF $216 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7 Meter, active REMANUFACTURED
400 QSFP-100G-AOC10M $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m
401 QSFP-100G-AOC10M= $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m
402 QSFP-100GAOC10M-RF $1,317 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m REMANUFACTURED
403 QSFP-100G-AOC15M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m
404 QSFP-100G-AOC15M= $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m
405 QSFP-100GAOC15M-RF $1,437 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 15m REMANUFACTURED
406 QSFP-100G-AOC1M $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 1m
407 QSFP-100G-AOC1M= $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 1m
408 QSFP-100G-AOC1M-RF $1,197 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 1m REMANUFACTURED
409 QSFP-100G-AOC20M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 20m
410 QSFP-100G-AOC20M= $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 20m
411 QSFP-100G-AOC25M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 25m
412 QSFP-100G-AOC25M= $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 25m
413 QSFP-100GAOC25M-RF $1,437 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 25m REMANUFACTURED
414 QSFP-100G-AOC2M $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 2m
415 QSFP-100G-AOC2M= $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 2m
416 QSFP-100G-AOC2M-RF $1,197 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 2m REMANUFACTURED
417 QSFP-100G-AOC30M $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 30m
418 QSFP-100G-AOC30M= $2,395 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 30m
419 QSFP-100G-AOC3M $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m
420 QSFP-100G-AOC3M= $1,995 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m
421 QSFP-100G-AOC3M-RF $1,197 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 3m REMANUFACTURED
422 QSFP-100G-AOC5M $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m
423 QSFP-100G-AOC5M= $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m
424 QSFP-100G-AOC5M-RF $1,317 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m REMANUFACTURED
425 QSFP-100G-AOC7M $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m
426 QSFP-100G-AOC7M= $2,195 100GBASE QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m
427 QSFP-100G-CU1M $325 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
428 QSFP-100G-CU1M= $325 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
429 QSFP-100G-CU1M-RF $195 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m REMANUFACTURED
430 QSFP-100G-CU2M $325 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m
431 QSFP-100G-CU2M= $325 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m
432 QSFP-100G-CU3M $325 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m
433 QSFP-100G-CU3M= $325 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m
434 QSFP-100G-CU3M-RF $195 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m REMANUFACTURED
435 QSFP-100G-CU5M $475 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m
436 QSFP-100G-CU5M= $475 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m
437 QSFP-100G-CU5M-RF $285 100GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m REMANUFACTURED
438 QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S $14,995 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF
439 QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S= $14,995 100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 2km over SMF
440 QSFP-100GCWDM4S-RF $8,997 100GBASECWDM4QSFPTransciver,LC,2kmoverSMF REMANUFACTURED
441 QSFP-100G-ER4L-S $74,995 100GBASE QSFP Transceiver, 40KM reach over SMF, Duplex LC
442 QSFP-100G-ER4L-S= $74,995 100GBASE QSFP Transceiver, 40KM reach over SMF, Duplex LC
443 QSFP-100G-ER4LS-RF $44,997 100GBASEQSFPTrnscivr,40KMrachovrSMF,DuplxLC REMANUFACTURED
444 QSFP-100G-LR4-S $29,995 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
445 QSFP-100G-LR4-S= $29,995 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF
446 QSFP-100G-LR4-S-RF $17,997 100GBASE LR4 QSFPTransceiver,LC,10kmoverSMF REMANUFACTURED
447 QSFP-100G-PSM4-S $1,995 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF
448 QSFP-100G-PSM4-S= $1,995 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 500m over SMF
449 QSFP-100G-PSM4S-RF $1,197 100GBASEPSM4QSFPTransceiverMPO500moverSMF REMANUFACTURED
450 QSFP-100G-SM-SR $4,495 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C
451 QSFP-100G-SM-SR= $4,495 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2km over SMF, 10-60C
452 QSFP-100G-SM-SR-RF $2,697 100GBASECWDM4LiteQSFPTrnscivr,2kmovrSMF10-60C REMANUFACTURED
453 QSFP-100G-SR4-S $1,995 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF
454 QSFP-100G-SR4-S= $1,995 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver, MPO, 100m over OM4 MMF
455 QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF $1,197 100GBASE SR4QSFPTransceiver,MPO,100movrOM4MMF REMANUFACTURED
456 QSFP-40/100-SRBD $1,995 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF
457 QSFP-40/100-SRBD= $1,995 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF
458 QSFP-40/100SRBD-RF $1,197 100Gand40GBASESR-BiDiQSFPTrnscivrLC100mOM4MMF REMANUFACTURED
459 QSFP-40G-BD-RX $1,095 QSFP40G BiDi-Monitor Short-reach Transceiver For Data Broker
460 QSFP-40G-BD-RX= $1,095 QSFP40G BiDi-Monitor Short-reach Transceiver For Data Broker
461 QSFP-40G-BD-RX-RF $657 BiDi-Monitr Shrt-reachTransceivrfr Data Brokr REMANUFACTURED
462 QSFP-40G-CSR4 $2,995 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO, 300M
463 QSFP-40G-CSR4= $2,995 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR Transceiver Module, MPO, 300M
464 QSFP-40G-CSR4-RF $1,797 QSFP 4x10GBASE-SR TransceiverModule,MPO, 300M REMANUFACTURED
465 QSFP-40G-CSR-S $1,995 40GBASE-CSR QSFP Transceiver Module with LC Connector
466 QSFP-40GE-LR4 $13,995 2015-09-15 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module, LC, 10KM
467 QSFP-40GE-LR4= $13,995 2015-09-15 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module, LC, 10KM
468 QSFP-40GE-LR4-RF $8,397 2019-10-01 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module,LC,10KM REMANUFACTURED
469 QSFP-40G-ER4 $37,495 QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 Transceiver Module, LC, 40KM
470 QSFP-40G-ER4= $37,495 QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 Transceiver Module, LC, 40KM
471 QSFP-40G-ER4-RF $22,497 QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 Transceiver Module, LC, 40KM REMANUFACTURED
472 QSFP-40G-LR4 $14,995 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceiver, LC, 10KM
473 QSFP-40G-LR4= $14,995 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceiver, LC, 10KM
474 QSFP-40G-LR4-RF $8,997 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceiver, LC, 10KM REMANUFACTURED
475 QSFP-40G-LR4-S $10,900 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Trnscvr Mod, LC, 10km, Enterprise-Class
476 QSFP-40G-LR4-S= $10,900 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Trnscvr Mod, LC, 10km, Enterprise-Class
477 QSFP-40G-LR4-S-RF $6,540 40GBASE-LR4 TrnscvrMod,LC,10km,EnterpriseClss REMANUFACTURED
478 QSFP-40G-SR4 $2,995 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector
479 QSFP-40G-SR4= $2,995 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector
480 QSFP-40G-SR4-RF $1,797 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TransceiverMod wMPOConnector REMANUFACTURED
481 QSFP-40G-SR4-S $1,690 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module, MPO Conn, Enterprise-Class
482 QSFP-40G-SR4-S= $1,690 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Trnscvr Module, MPO Conn, Enterprise-Class
483 QSFP-40G-SR4-S-RF $1,014 40GBASE-SR4TrnscvrMod,MPO Conn,Entrprise-Clss REMANUFACTURED
484 QSFP-40G-SR-BD $1,095 QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
485 QSFP-40G-SR-BD= $1,095 QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver
486 QSFP-40G-SR-BD-RF $657 QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver REMANUFACTURED
487 QSFP-4SFP10-CU0-5= $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 0.5m
488 QSFP-4SFP10CU05-RF $270 QSFP to4xSFP10GPassiveCopperSplitterCable,0.5mREMANUFACTURED
489 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m
490 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M= $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m
491 QSFP4SFP10GCU1M-RF $270 QSFP to 4xSFP10GPassiveCopperSplitterCable,1m REMANUFACTURED
492 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M= $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 2m
493 QSFP4SFP10GCU2M-RF $270 QSFPto4xSFP10GPassiveCopperSplitterCab,2m REMANUFACTURED
494 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m
495 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M= $450 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m
496 QSFP4SFP10GCU3M-RF $270 QSFP to 4xSFP10GPassiveCopperSplitterCable,3m REMANUFACTURED
497 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M= $675 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 4m
498 QSFP4SFP10GCU4M-RF $405 QSFP to 4xSFP10G PassiveCopperSplitterCable,4mREMANUFACTURED
499 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M $675 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5m
500 QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M= $675 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5m
501 QSFP4SFP10GCU5M-RF $405 QSFP to 4xSFP10G PassiveCopperSplitterCable5m REMANUFACTURED
502 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M $475 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m
503 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M= $475 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m
504 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M $475 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 2m
505 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M= $475 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 2m
506 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M $475 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m
507 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M= $475 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m
508 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M $700 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5m
509 QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M= $700 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5m
510 QSFP4SFP25GCU5M-RF $420 100GBaseQSFPto4xSFP25GPssiveCopprSplittrCbl,5mREMANUFACTURED
511 QSFP-4X10G-AC10M $1,400 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 10m
512 QSFP-4X10G-AC10M= $1,400 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 10m
513 QSFP-4X10GAC10M-RF $840 QSFP to 4xSFP10G ActveCopperSplitterCable,10m REMANUFACTURED
514 QSFP-4X10G-AC7M $1,250 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 7m
515 QSFP-4X10G-AC7M= $1,250 QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 7m
516 QSFP-4X10G-AC7M-RF $750 QSFP to 4xSFP10G ActiveCopperSplitterCable,7m REMANUFACTURED
517 QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 10m
518 QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M= $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 10m
519 QSFP4X10GAOC10M-RF $750 40GBASE ActiveOpt QSFP-4SFP breakoutCable,10m REMANUFACTURED
520 QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 1m
521 QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M= $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 1m
522 QSFP-4X10GAOC1M-RF $660 40GBASEActiveOpticalQSFP to4SFPbreakoutCab,1m REMANUFACTURED
523 QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 2m
524 QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M= $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 2m
525 QSFP-4X10GAOC2M-RF $660 40GBASEActiveOpticalQSFPto4SFPbreakoutCble,2m REMANUFACTURED
526 QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 3m
527 QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M= $1,100 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 3m
528 QSFP-4X10GAOC3M-RF $660 40GBASEActiveOptical QSFPto4SFP brkout Cab,3m REMANUFACTURED
529 QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 5m
530 QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M= $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 5m
531 QSFP-4X10GAOC5M-RF $750 40GBASEActiveOpticalQSFPto4SFPbreakoutCable5m REMANUFACTURED
532 QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 7m
533 QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M= $1,250 40GBASE Active Optical QSFP to 4SFP breakout Cable, 7m
534 QSFP-4X10GAOC7M-RF $750 40GBASEActiveOptical QSFPto4SFP brkout Cab,7m REMANUFACTURED
535 QSFP-4X10G-LR-S $5,995 QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-Class
536 QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= $5,995 QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-Class
537 QSFP-4X10G-LR-S-RF $3,597 QSFP4x10GTrnscvrMod,SM MPO,10KM,EntrprseClass REMANUFACTURED
538 QSFP-H40G-ACU10M $1,250 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 10m
539 QSFP-H40G-ACU10M= $1,250 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 10m
540 QSFP-H40GACU10M-RF $750 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 10m REMANUFACTURED
541 QSFP-H40G-ACU7M $1,100 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 7m
542 QSFP-H40G-ACU7M= $1,100 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 7m
543 QSFP-H40G-ACU7M-RF $660 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 7m REMANUFACTURED
544 QSFP-H40G-AOC10M $1,000 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m
545 QSFP-H40G-AOC10M= $1,000 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m
546 QSFP-H40GAOC10M-RF $600 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m REMANUFACTURED
547 QSFP-H40G-AOC15M $1,200 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 15m
548 QSFP-H40G-AOC15M= $1,200 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 15m
549 QSFP-H40GAOC15M-RF $720 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 15m REMANUFACTURED
550 QSFP-H40G-AOC1M $850 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m
551 QSFP-H40G-AOC1M= $850 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m
552 QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-RF $510 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m REMANUFACTURED
553 QSFP-H40G-AOC20M $1,400 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20m
554 QSFP-H40G-AOC20M= $1,400 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20m
555 QSFP-H40GAOC20M-RF $840 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20m REMANUFACTURED
556 QSFP-H40G-AOC25M $1,400 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 25m
557 QSFP-H40G-AOC25M= $1,400 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 25m
558 QSFP-H40G-AOC2M $850 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 2m
559 QSFP-H40G-AOC2M= $850 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 2m
560 QSFP-H40G-AOC2M-RF $510 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 2m REMANUFACTURED
561 QSFP-H40G-AOC30M $1,400 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 30m
562 QSFP-H40G-AOC30M= $1,400 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 30m
563 QSFP-H40G-AOC3M $850 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m
564 QSFP-H40G-AOC3M= $850 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m
565 QSFP-H40G-AOC3M-RF $510 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m REMANUFACTURED
566 QSFP-H40G-AOC5M $1,000 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m
567 QSFP-H40G-AOC5M= $1,000 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m
568 QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-RF $600 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m REMANUFACTURED
569 QSFP-H40G-AOC7M $1,000 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m
570 QSFP-H40G-AOC7M= $1,000 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m
571 QSFP-H40G-AOC7M-RF $600 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m REMANUFACTURED
572 QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M $250 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 0.5m
573 QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M= $250 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 0.5m
574 QSFP-H40G-CU05M-RF $150 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 0.5m REMANUFACTURED
575 QSFP-H40G-CU1M $250 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
576 QSFP-H40G-CU1M= $250 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m
577 QSFP-H40G-CU1M-RF $150 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m REMANUFACTURED
578 QSFP-H40G-CU2M $250 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m
579 QSFP-H40G-CU2M= $250 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m
580 QSFP-H40G-CU2M-RF $150 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 2m REMANUFACTURED
581 QSFP-H40G-CU3M $250 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m
582 QSFP-H40G-CU3M= $250 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m
583 QSFP-H40G-CU3M-RF $150 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m REMANUFACTURED
584 QSFP-H40G-CU4M $375 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 4m
585 QSFP-H40G-CU4M= $375 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 4m
586 QSFP-H40G-CU4M-RF $225 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 4m REMANUFACTURED
587 QSFP-H40G-CU5M $375 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m
588 QSFP-H40G-CU5M= $375 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m
589 QSFP-H40G-CU5M-RF $225 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m REMANUFACTURED
590 SFP-10/25G-CSR-S $1,095 Dual Rate 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP Module
591 SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= $1,095 Dual Rate 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP Module
592 SFP-10G-AOC10M $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M
593 SFP-10G-AOC10M= $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M
594 SFP-10G-AOC10M-RF $156 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M REMANUFACTURED
595 SFP-10G-AOC1M $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M
596 SFP-10G-AOC1M= $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M
597 SFP-10G-AOC1M-RF $126 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 1M REMANUFACTURED
598 SFP-10G-AOC2M $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M
599 SFP-10G-AOC2M= $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M
600 SFP-10G-AOC2M-RF $126 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M REMANUFACTURED
601 SFP-10G-AOC3M $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M
602 SFP-10G-AOC3M= $210 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M
603 SFP-10G-AOC3M-RF $126 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M REMANUFACTURED
604 SFP-10G-AOC5M $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M
605 SFP-10G-AOC5M= $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M
606 SFP-10G-AOC5M-RF $156 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M REMANUFACTURED
607 SFP-10G-AOC7M $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M
608 SFP-10G-AOC7M= $260 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M
609 SFP-10G-AOC7M-RF $156 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M REMANUFACTURED
610 SFP-10G-BX40D-I $13,000 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream
611 SFP-10G-BX40D-I= $13,000 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream
612 SFP-10G-BX40D-I-RF $7,800 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream REMANUFACTURED
613 SFP-10G-BX40U-I $13,000 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream
614 SFP-10G-BX40U-I= $13,580 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream
615 SFP-10G-BX40U-I-RF $7,800 SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream REMANUFACTURED
616 SFP-10G-BXD-I $5,200 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream
617 SFP-10G-BXD-I= $5,200 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream
618 SFP-10G-BXD-I-RF $3,120 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream REMANUFACTURED
619 SFP-10G-BXU-I $5,200 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream
620 SFP-10G-BXU-I= $5,200 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream
621 SFP-10G-BXU-I-RF $3,120 SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream REMANUFACTURED
622 SFP-10G-ER $10,000 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
623 SFP-10G-ER= $10,000 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
624 SFP-10G-ER-RF $6,000 10GBASE-ER SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
625 SFP-10G-ER-S $7,900 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
626 SFP-10G-ER-S= $7,900 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
627 SFP-10G-ER-S-RF $4,740 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
628 SFP-10G-LR $3,995 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
629 SFP-10G-LR= $3,995 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
630 SFP-10G-LRM $1,100 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
631 SFP-10G-LRM= $1,100 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
632 SFP-10G-LRM-RF $597 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
633 SFP-10G-LR-RF $2,411 10GBASE-LR SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
634 SFP-10G-LR-S $2,000 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
635 SFP-10G-LR-S= $2,000 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
636 SFP-10G-LR-S-RF $1,183 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
637 SFP-10G-LR-X $4,195 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
638 SFP-10G-LR-X= $4,195 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
639 SFP-10G-LR-X-RF $2,517 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for Extended Temp range REMANUFACTURED
640 SFP-10G-SR $995 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
641 SFP-10G-SR= $995 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
642 SFP-10G-SR-RF $597 10GBASE-SR SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
643 SFP-10G-SR-S $700 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
644 SFP-10G-SR-S= $700 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
645 SFP-10G-SR-S-RF $490 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
646 SFP-10G-SR-X $1,575 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
647 SFP-10G-SR-X= $1,575 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range
648 SFP-10G-SR-X-RF $945 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range REMANUFACTURED
649 SFP10G-USR $995 10GBASE-USR Module
650 SFP-10G-ZR $16,000 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
651 SFP-10G-ZR= $16,000 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
652 SFP-10G-ZR-RF $9,600 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF Spare REMANUFACTURED
653 SFP-10G-ZR-S $10,900 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
654 SFP-10G-ZR-S= $10,900 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
655 SFP-10G-ZR-S-RF $6,540 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, EnterpriseClass REMANUFACTURED
656 SFP-25G-AOC10M $520 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 10M
657 SFP-25G-AOC10M= $520 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 10M
658 SFP-25G-AOC1M $420 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 1M
659 SFP-25G-AOC1M= $420 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 1M
660 SFP-25G-AOC1M-RF $252 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 1M REMANUFACTURED
661 SFP-25G-AOC2M $420 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 2M
662 SFP-25G-AOC2M= $420 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 2M
663 SFP-25G-AOC2M-RF $252 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 2M REMANUFACTURED
664 SFP-25G-AOC3M $420 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 3M
665 SFP-25G-AOC3M= $420 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 3M
666 SFP-25G-AOC3M-RF $252 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 3M REMANUFACTURED
667 SFP-25G-AOC4M $520 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 4M
668 SFP-25G-AOC4M= $520 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 4M
669 SFP-25G-AOC5M $520 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 5M
670 SFP-25G-AOC5M= $520 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 5M
671 SFP-25G-AOC5M-RF $312 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 5M REMANUFACTURED
672 SFP-25G-AOC7M $520 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 7M
673 SFP-25G-AOC7M= $520 25GBASE Active Optical SFP28 Cable, 7M
674 SFP-25G-SR-S $995 25GBASE-SR SFP Module
675 SFP-25G-SR-S= $995 25GBASE-SR SFP Module
676 SFP-25G-SR-S-RF $597 25GBASE-SR SFP Module REMANUFACTURED
677 SFP-4-622-RF $9,000 4-pt,Single-ht,OC-12/STM-4 BackCard -NoOptics REMANUFACTURED
678 SFP-CU-RJ45 $599 SFP Copper (RJ45)
679 SFP-CU-RJ45= $599 SFP Copper (RJ45)
680 SFP-CU-RJ45-RF $359 SFP Copper (RJ45) REMANUFACTURED
681 SFP-CWDM-1470-40 $2,940 SFP CWDM 1470nm (LC. up to 40km)
682 SFP-CWDM-1470-40= $2,940 SFP CWDM 1470nm (LC. up to 40km)
683 SFP-CWDM-1470-70 $3,458 SFP CWDM 1470nm (LC. up to 70km)
684 SFP-CWDM-1470-70= $3,458 SFP CWDM 1470nm (LC. up to 70km)
685 SFP-CWDM-1490-40 $2,940 SFP CWDM 1490nm (LC. up to 40km)
686 SFP-CWDM-1490-40= $2,940 SFP CWDM 1490nm (LC. up to 40km)
687 SFP-CWDM-1490-70 $3,458 SFP CWDM 1490nm (LC. up to 70km)
688 SFP-CWDM-1490-70= $3,458 SFP CWDM 1490nm (LC. up to 70km)
689 SFP-CWDM-1510-40 $2,940 SFP CWDM 1510nm (LC. up to 40km)
690 SFP-CWDM-1510-40= $2,940 SFP CWDM 1510nm (LC. up to 40km)
691 SFP-CWDM-1510-70 $3,458 SFP CWDM 1510nm (LC. up to 70km)
692 SFP-CWDM-1510-70= $3,458 SFP CWDM 1510nm (LC. up to 70km)
693 SFP-CWDM-1530-40 $2,940 SFP CWDM 1530nm (LC. up to 40km)
694 SFP-CWDM-1530-40= $2,940 SFP CWDM 1530nm (LC. up to 40km)
695 SFP-CWDM-1530-70 $3,458 SFP CWDM 1530nm (LC. up to 70km)
696 SFP-CWDM-1530-70= $3,458 SFP CWDM 1530nm (LC. up to 70km)
697 SFP-CWDM-1550-40 $2,940 2014-04-14 SFP CWDM 1550nm (LC. up to 40km)
698 SFP-CWDM-1550-40= $2,940 SFP CWDM 1550nm (LC. up to 40km)
699 SFP-CWDM-1550-70 $3,458 SFP CWDM 1550nm (LC. up to 70km)
700 SFP-CWDM-1550-70= $3,458 SFP CWDM 1550nm (LC. up to 70km)
701 SFP-CWDM-1570-40 $2,940 SFP CWDM 1570nm (LC. up to 40km)
702 SFP-CWDM-1570-40= $2,940 SFP CWDM 1570nm (LC. up to 40km)
703 SFP-CWDM-1570-70 $3,458 SFP CWDM 1570nm (LC. up to 70km)
704 SFP-CWDM-1570-70= $3,458 SFP CWDM 1570nm (LC. up to 70km)
705 SFP-CWDM-1590-40 $2,940 SFP CWDM 1590nm (LC. up to 40km)
706 SFP-CWDM-1590-40= $2,940 SFP CWDM 1590nm (LC. up to 40km)
707 SFP-CWDM-1590-70 $3,458 SFP CWDM 1590nm (LC. up to 70km)
708 SFP-CWDM-1590-70= $3,458 SFP CWDM 1590nm (LC. up to 70km)
709 SFP-CWDM-1610-40 $2,940 SFP CWDM 1610nm (LC. up to 40km)
710 SFP-CWDM-1610-40= $2,940 SFP CWDM 1610nm (LC. up to 40km)
711 SFP-CWDM-1610-70 $3,458 SFP CWDM 1610nm (LC. up to 70km)
712 SFP-CWDM-1610-70= $3,458 SFP CWDM 1610nm (LC. up to 70km)
713 SFP-CX1-32PK-RF $2,227 32 units of CX1 cables REMANUFACTURED
714 SFP-EPON-ONU-GE $550 EPON ONU, SFP type, GE throughput, Industrial Grade
715 SFP-GE-L $1,100 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
716 SFP-GE-L= $1,100 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
717 SFP-GE-L-RF $660 2017-03-07 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM) REMANUFACTURED
718 SFP-GE-S $550 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
719 SFP-GE-S= $550 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
720 SFP-GE-S-RF $332 2017-03-07 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM) REMANUFACTURED
721 SFP-GE-T $450 2017-06-01 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
722 SFP-GE-T= $450 2017-06-01 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
723 SFP-GE-T-RF $264 2021-05-31 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) REMANUFACTURED
724 SFP-GE-Z $3,995 2013-10-17 ^1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
725 SFP-GE-Z= $3,995 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
726 SFP-GE-Z-RF $2,397 2018-10-31 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) REMANUFACTURED
727 SFP-GPON-B $2,000 2017-05-16 GPON Class B+ SFP OLT Trcvr Module, 1490Tx, 1310Rx
728 SFP-GPON-B= $2,000 2017-05-16 GPON Class B+ SFP OLT Trcvr Module, 1490Tx, 1310Rx
729 SFP-GPON-B-16= $14,400 16 units of SFP-GPON-B for ME4600-AMX-16GPON
730 SFP-GPON-B-I $2,200 2017-05-16 GPON Class B+ SFP OLT Trcvr Module, 1490Tx, 1310Rx, I-Temp
731 SFP-GPON-B-I= $2,200 2017-05-16 GPON Class B+ SFP OLT Trcvr Module, 1490Tx, 1310Rx, I-Temp
732 SFP-GPON-B-I-RF $1,320 GPONClassB+SFPOLTTrcvrMod1490Tx,1310Rx,I-Temp REMANUFACTURED
733 SFP-GPON-B-RF $1,200 GPON Class B+ SFP OLT Trcvr Mod,1490Tx,1310Rx REMANUFACTURED
734 SFP-GPON-C $2,650 2017-05-16 GPON Class C+ SFP OLT Trcvr Module, 1490Tx, 1310Rx
735 SFP-GPON-C= $2,650 2017-05-16 GPON Class C+ SFP OLT Trcvr Module, 1490Tx, 1310Rx
736 SFP-GPON-C-I $2,950 2017-05-16 GPON Class C+ SFP OLT Trcvr Module, 1490Tx, 1310Rx, I-Temp
737 SFP-GPON-C-I= $2,950 2017-05-16 GPON Class C+ SFP OLT Trcvr Module, 1490Tx, 1310Rx, I-Temp
738 SFP-GPON-C-I-RF $1,770 GPONClassC+SFPOLTTrcvr Mod1490Tx,1310RxI-Temp REMANUFACTURED
739 SFP-GPON-C-RF $1,590 GPON Class C+SFP OLT Trcvr Mod,1490Tx,1310Rx REMANUFACTURED
740 SFP-H10GB-ACU10M $410 Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m
741 SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= $410 Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m
742 SFP-H10GBACU10M-RF $246 Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m REMANUFACTURED
743 SFP-H10GB-ACU7M $360 Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m
744 SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= $360 Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m
745 SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-RF $216 Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m REMANUFACTURED
746 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter
747 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M= $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter
748 SFP-H10GB-CU15M-RF $60 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter REMANUFACTURED
749 SFP-H10GB-CU1M $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
750 SFP-H10GB-CU1M= $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
751 SFP-H10GB-CU1M-RF $60 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter REMANUFACTURED
752 SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter
753 SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M= $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter
754 SFP-H10GB-CU25M-RF $60 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter REMANUFACTURED
755 SFP-H10GB-CU2M $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter
756 SFP-H10GB-CU2M= $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter
757 SFP-H10GB-CU2M-RF $60 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter REMANUFACTURED
758 SFP-H10GB-CU3M $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
759 SFP-H10GB-CU3M= $100 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
760 SFP-H10GB-CU3M-RF $60 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter REMANUFACTURED
761 SFP-H10GB-CU4M= $150 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 4 Meter
762 SFP-H10GB-CU5M $150 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
763 SFP-H10GB-CU5M= $150 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
764 SFP-H10GB-CU5M-RF $90 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter REMANUFACTURED
765 SFP-H25G-CU1.5M= $125 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 1 .5 Meter
766 SFP-H25G-CU1M $125 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 1 Meter
767 SFP-H25G-CU1M= $125 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 1 Meter
768 SFP-H25G-CU2.5M= $125 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 2.5 Meter
769 SFP-H25G-CU2M $125 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 2 Meter
770 SFP-H25G-CU2M= $125 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 2 Meter
771 SFP-H25G-CU3M $125 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 3 Meter
772 SFP-H25G-CU3M= $125 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 3 Meter
773 SFP-H25G-CU4M= $190 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 4 Meter
774 SFP-H25G-CU5M $190 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 5 Meter
775 SFP-H25G-CU5M= $190 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 5 Meter
776 SFP-H25G-CU5M-RF $114 25GBASE-CU SFP28 Cable 5 Meter REMANUFACTURED
777 SFP-OC12-IR1 $1,850 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
778 SFP-OC12-IR1= $1,850 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
779 SFP-OC12-IR1-RF $1,110 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)REMANUFACTURED
780 SFP-OC12-LR1 $2,200 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)
781 SFP-OC12-LR1= $2,200 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)
782 SFP-OC12-LR2 $2,600 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)
783 SFP-OC12-LR2= $2,600 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)
784 SFP-OC12-LR2-RF $1,560 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km) REMANUFACTURED
785 SFP-OC12-MM $1,500 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber
786 SFP-OC12-MM= $1,500 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber
787 SFP-OC12-MM-RF $900 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber REMANUFACTURED
788 SFP-OC12-SR $1,500 OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach
789 SFP-OC12-SR= $1,500 OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach
790 SFP-OC12-SR-RF $900 OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach REMANUFACTURED
791 SFP-OC3-IR1 $800 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
792 SFP-OC3-IR1= $800 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
793 SFP-OC3-IR1-RF $483 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Int. Reach REMANUFACTURED
794 SFP-OC3-LR1 $1,100 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
795 SFP-OC3-LR1= $1,100 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
796 SFP-OC3-LR1-RF $660 OC3/STM1 SFP,SingleMode fiber,LongReach(40km) REMANUFACTURED
797 SFP-OC3-LR2 $1,250 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)
798 SFP-OC3-LR2= $1,250 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)
799 SFP-OC3-LR2-RF $750 OC3/STM1 SFP,Singlemode fiber,LongReach(80km) REMANUFACTURED
800 SFP-OC3-MM $650 OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber
801 SFP-OC3-MM= $650 OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber
802 SFP-OC3-MM-RF $390 OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber REMANUFACTURED
803 SFP-OC3-SR $650 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach
804 SFP-OC3-SR= $650 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach
805 SFP-OC3-SR-RF $392 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach REMANUFACTURED
806 SFP-OC48-IR1 $2,925 OC-48c/STM-16c
807 SFP-OC48-IR1= $2,925 OC-48c/STM-16c
808 SFP-OC48-IR1-RF $1,755 OC-48c/STM-16c REMANUFACTURED
809 SFP-OC48-LR2 $5,500 2017-10-03 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Long Reach (80km)
810 SFP-OC48-LR2= $5,500 2017-10-03 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Long Reach (80km)
811 SFP-OC48-LR2-RF $3,300 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Long Reach (80km) REMANUFACTURED
812 SFP-OC48-SR $2,500 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
813 SFP-OC48-SR= $2,500 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
814 SFP-OC48-SR-RF $1,500 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach REMANUFACTURED
815 SFP-WDM-1310-40 $2,048 2014-12-29 SFP WDM 1310nm (LC, up to 40 km)
816 SFP-WDM-1310-40= $2,048 SFP WDM 1310nm (LC, up to 40 km)
817 SFP-WDM-1310-5 $623 SFP WDM 1310nm (LC. up to 5km)
818 SFP-WDM-1310-5= $623 SFP WDM 1310nm (LC. up to 5km)
819 SFP-WDM-850-0500 $312 SFP WDM 850nm (LC. up to 500m)
820 SFP-WDM-850-0500= $312 SFP WDM 850nm (LC. up to 500m)
821 SG300-10SFPK9AU-RF $359 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch 8SFP+2Comb REMANUFACTURED
822 SG300-10SFP-K9-CN $598 SG 300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (8 SFP + 2 Comb
823 SG300-10SFPK9EU-RF $359 SG300-10 10port GB ManagedSFPSwitch8SFP+2Comb REMANUFACTURED
824 SG300-10SFPK9NA-RF $359 SG 300-10 10-pt GBManagedSFPSwitch(8SFP+2Comb REMANUFACTURED
825 SG300-10SFP-K9-UK $598 SG 300-10 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch (8 SFP + 2 Comb
826 SG300-10SFPK9UK-RF $359 SG300-10 10-pt GE Mgd Switch(8 SFP +2 Combo) REMANUFACTURED
827 SG300-28SFPK9EU-RF $779 SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP ManagedSwitch REMANUFACTURED
828 SG300-28SFPK9NA-RF $779 SG300-28SFP 28-portGigabit SFP Managed Switch REMANUFACTURED
829 SG300-28SFPK9UK-RF $779 SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP ManagedSwitch REMANUFACTURED
830 SG350-10SFP-K9-AU $628 Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
831 SG350-10SFP-K9-CN $628 Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
832 SG350-10SFP-K9-EU $628 Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
833 SG350-10SFP-K9-IN $628 Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
834 SG350-10SFP-K9-NA $628 Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
835 SG350-10SFP-K9-UK $628 Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
836 SG350-28SFP-K9-AU $1,363 Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
837 SG350-28SFP-K9-EU $1,363 Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
838 SG350-28SFP-K9-JP $1,363 Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
839 SG350-28SFP-K9-NA $1,363 Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
840 SG350-28SFP-K9-UK $1,363 Cisco SG350-28SFP 28-port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
841 SG-FST-2-04M-SFP $24 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,2way,4dB (Mult=20)
842 SG-FST-2-04-SFP $24 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,2way,4dB (Mult=20)
843 SG-FST-2-08M-SFP $24 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,2way,8dB (Mult=20)
844 SG-FST-2-08-SFP $24 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,2way,8dB (Mult=20)
845 SG-FST-2-11M-SFP $24 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,2way,11dB (Mult=20)
846 SG-FST-2-11-SFP $24 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,2way,11dB (Mult=20)
847 SG-FST-2-14M-SFP $24 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,2way,14dB (Mult=20)
848 SG-FST-2-14-SFP $24 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,2way,14dB (Mult=20)
849 SG-FST-2-17M-SFP $24 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,2way,17dB (Mult=20)
850 SG-FST-2-17-SFP $24 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,2way,17dB (Mult=20)
851 SG-FST-2-20M-SFP $24 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,2way,20dB (Mult=20)
852 SG-FST-2-20-SFP $24 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,2way,20dB (Mult=20)
853 SG-FST-2-23M-SFP $24 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,2way,23dB (Mult=20)
854 SG-FST-2-23-SFP $24 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,2way,23dB (Mult=20)
855 SG-FST-2-26M-SFP $24 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,2way,26dB (Mult=20)
856 SG-FST-2-26-SFP $24 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,2way,26dB (Mult=20)
857 SG-FST-2-29-SFP $24 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,2way,29dB (Mult=20)
858 SG-FST-4-08M-SFP $29 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,4way,8dB (Mult=20)
859 SG-FST-4-08-SFP $29 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,4way,8dB (Mult=20)
860 SG-FST-4-11M-SFP $29 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,4way,11dB (Mult=20)
861 SG-FST-4-11-SFP $29 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,4way,11dB (Mult=20)
862 SG-FST-4-14M-SFP $29 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,4way,14dB (Mult=20)
863 SG-FST-4-14-SFP $29 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,4way,14dB (Mult=20)
864 SG-FST-4-17M-SFP $29 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,4way,17dB (Mult=20)
865 SG-FST-4-17-SFP $29 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,4way,17dB (Mult=20)
866 SG-FST-4-20M-SFP $29 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,4way,20dB (Mult=20)
867 SG-FST-4-20-SFP $29 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,4way,20dB (Mult=20)
868 SG-FST-4-23M-SFP $29 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,4way,23dB (Mult=20)
869 SG-FST-4-23-SFP $29 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,4way,23dB (Mult=20)
870 SG-FST-4-26M-SFP $29 2016-11-21 Flexible Solutions Tap Fceplt,MI,1.25GHz,4way,26dB (Mult=20)
871 SG-FST-4-26-SFP $29 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,4way,26dB (Mult=20)
872 SG-FST-4-29-SFP $29 Flexible Solutions Tap,Faceplate,1.25GHz,4way,29dB (Mult=20)
873 SG-RW-2-F20R17-SFP $20 Surge-Gap Rev Wndw Tap,Faceplate,1.25G,2w,F20dB/R17dB(Mult20
874 SG-RW-2-F23R17-SFP $20 Surge-Gap Rev Wndw Tap,Faceplate,1.25G,2w,F23dB/R17dB(Mult20
875 SG-RW-2-F23R20-SFP $20 Surge-Gap Rev Wndw Tap,Faceplate,1.25G,2w,F23dB/R20dB(Mult20
876 SG-RW-2-F26R20-SFP $20 Surge-Gap Rev Wndw Tap,Faceplate,1.25G,2w,F26dB/R20dB(Mult20
877 SG-RW-2-F29R20-SFP $20 Surge-Gap Rev Wndw Tap,Faceplate,1.25G,2w,F29dB/R20dB(Mult20
878 SG-RW-2-F32R20-SFP $20 Surge-Gap Rev Wndw Tap,Faceplate,1.25G,2w,F32dB/R20dB(Mult20
879 SG-RW-2-F35R20-SFP $20 Surge-Gap Rev Wndw Tap,Faceplate,1.25G,2w,F35dB/R20dB(Mult20
880 SG-RW-4-F20R17-SFP $25 Surge-Gap Rev Wndw Tap,Faceplate,1.25G,4w,F20dB/R17dB(Mult20
881 SG-RW-4-F23R17-SFP $25 Surge-Gap Rev Wndw Tap,Faceplate,1.25G,4w,F23dB/R17dB(Mult20
882 SG-RW-4-F23R20-SFP $25 Surge-Gap Rev Wndw Tap,Faceplate,1.25G,4w,F23dB/R20dB(Mult20
883 SG-RW-4-F26R20-SFP $25 Surge-Gap Rev Wndw Tap,Faceplate,1.25G,4w,F26dB/R20dB(Mult20
884 SG-RW-4-F29R20-SFP $25 Surge-Gap Rev Wndw Tap,Faceplate,1.25G,4w,F29dB/R20dB(Mult20
885 SG-RW-4-F32R20-SFP $25 Surge-Gap Rev Wndw Tap,Faceplate,1.25G,4w,F32dB/R20dB(Mult20
886 SG-RW-4-F35R20-SFP $25 Surge-Gap Rev Wndw Tap,Faceplate,1.25G,4w,F35dB/R20dB(Mult20
887 SG-TAP-2-04-SFP $18 Surge-Gap Tap, Faceplate, 1.25GHz, 2way,4dB (Mult=20)
888 SG-TAP-2-08-SFP $18 Surge-Gap Tap, Faceplate, 1.25GHz, 2way,8dB (Mult=20)
889 SG-TAP-2-11-SFP $18 Surge-Gap Tap, Faceplate, 1.25GHz, 2way,11dB (Mult=20)
890 SG-TAP-2-14-SFP $18 Surge-Gap Tap, Faceplate, 1.25GHz, 2way,14dB (Mult=20)
891 SG-TAP-2-17-SFP $18 Surge-Gap Tap, Faceplate, 1.25GHz, 2way,17dB (Mult=20)
892 SG-TAP-2-20-SFP $18 Surge-Gap Tap, Faceplate, 1.25GHz, 2way,20dB (Mult=20)
893 SG-TAP-2-23-SFP $18 Surge-Gap Tap, Faceplate, 1.25GHz, 2way,23dB (Mult=20)
894 SG-TAP-4-08-SFP $23 Surge-Gap Tap, Faceplate, 1.25GHz, 4way,8dB (Mult=20)
895 SG-TAP-4-11-SFP $23 Surge-Gap Tap, Faceplate, 1.25GHz, 4way,11dB (Mult=20)
896 SG-TAP-4-14-SFP $23 Surge-Gap Tap, Faceplate, 1.25GHz, 4way,14dB (Mult=20)
897 SG-TAP-4-17-SFP $23 Surge-Gap Tap, Faceplate, 1.25GHz, 4way,17dB (Mult=20)
898 SG-TAP-4-20-SFP $23 Surge-Gap Tap, Faceplate, 1.25GHz, 4way,20dB (Mult=20)
899 SG-TAP-4-23-SFP $23 Surge-Gap Tap, Faceplate, 1.25GHz, 4way,23dB (Mult=20)
900 SM-2GE-SFP-CU $1,320 2016-03-31 2 port GE SFP service module
901 SM-2GE-SFP-CU= $1,320 2 port GE SFP service module
902 SM-2GE-SFP-CU-RF $800 2020-03-31 2 port GE SFP service module REMANUFACTURED
903 SMFIR-1-155-SFP $2,500 Single Mode Fiber FRU
904 SMFIR-1-155-SFP= $2,500 Single Mode Fiber FRU
905 SMFIR-622-SFP $1,500 622/STM4 Single Mode Intermediate Reach Sonet SFP
906 SMFIR-622-SFP= $1,500 622/STM4 Single Mode Intermediate Reach Sonet SFP
907 SMFLR-1-155-SFP $5,000 Single Mode LR FRU
908 SMFLR-1-155-SFP= $5,000 Single Mode LR FRU
909 SMFLR-622-SFP $3,995 622/STM-4 Single mode Long Reach Sonet SFP
910 SMFLR-622-SFP= $3,995 622/STM-4 Single mode Long Reach Sonet SFP
911 SPA-24XDS-SFP $89,900 24-port uBR10012 Wideband Downstream Shared Port Adapter
912 SPA-24XDS-SFP= $89,900 24-port uBR10012 Wideband Downstream Shared Port Adapter
913 SPA-24XDS-SFP-RF $53,940 2020-01-01 24pt uBR10012 Wideband Downstream Shared PA REMANUFACTURED
914 UCSC-PCIE-B3SFP $1,498 2016-12-31 BROADCOM 57810 10Gb A-FEX SFP+
915 UCSC-PCIE-B3SFP= $1,498 2017-12-31 BROADCOM 57810 10Gb A-FEX SFP+
916 UCSC-PCIE-B3SFP-RF $959 2022-12-31 BROADCOM 57810 10Gb A-FEX SFP+ REMANUFACTURED
917 UCSC-PCIE-BSFP $1,498 2014-04-29 Broadcom 57712 Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ w/TOE iSCSI
918 UCSC-PCIE-BSFP= $1,498 BROADCOM 57712 10Gb SFP+
919 UCSC-PCIE-BSFP-RF $959 Broadcom 57712 DualPort 10Gb SFP+ w/TOE iSCSI REMANUFACTURED
920 UCSC-PCIE-ESFP $2,436 2015-08-03 Emulex OCe11102-FX Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ CNA
921 UCSC-PCIE-ESFP= $2,436 2015-08-03 Emulex OCe11102-FX Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ CNA
922 UCSC-PCIE-ESFP-RF $1,559 2019-09-01 Emulex OCe11102-FX dual-port 10 GbE FCoE CNA REMANUFACTURED
923 UCSC-PCIE-QNICSFP $1,163 2019-02-14 Qlogic QLE8442 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC
924 UCSC-PCIE-QNICSFP= $1,265 2020-02-14 Qlogic QLE8442 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC
925 UCSCPCIEQNICSFP-RF $744 2025-02-28 Qlogic QLE8442 dual-port 10G SFP+ NIC REMANUFACTURED
926 UCSC-PCIE-QSFP $2,436 2014-04-29 Qlogic QLE8242-CU Dual Port 10 GbE FCoE CNA
927 UCSC-PCIE-QSFP= $2,436 Qlogic QLE8242-CU dual-port 10 GbE FCoE CNA
928 UCSC-PCIE-QSFP-RF $1,559 Qlogic QLE8242-CU dual-port 10 GbE FCoE CNA REMANUFACTURED
929 UCS-SFP-1WLR= $3,495 SFP+,10GE, LR Optical, 1310nm
930 UCS-SFP-1WSR= $1,795 SFP+,10GE, SR Optical, 850nm
931 UCSS-UCHCSFPS-1-1 $8 2014-09-22 UCSS for HCS Foundation Public Sector - 1Yr 1Usr
932 UCSS-U-HCSFPS-1-1 $8 UCSS for HCS Foundation Public Sector - 1 Year - 1 User
933 UCSS-U-HCSFPS-2-1 $16 UCSS for HCS Foundation Public Sector - 2 Year - 1 User
934 UCSS-U-HCSFPS-3-1 $24 UCSS for HCS Foundation Public Sector - 3 Year - 1 User
935 UCSS-U-HCSFPS-5-1 $40 UCSS for HCS Foundation Public Sector - 5 Year - 1 User
936 V2P-CVRQSFP-SFP10G $350 2019-03-29 QSFP to SFP10G adapter
937 V2P-SFP-1WCX $150 SFP+,10GE, Passive TwinAx CU Harness, CX1, 1 Meter
938 V2P-SFP-1WLR $3,495 SFP+,10GE, LR Optical, 1310nm FOR CDE250
939 V2P-SFP-1WSR $1,795 SFP+,10GE, SR Optical, 850nm
940 V2P-SFP-3WCX $210 SFP+, 10GE Twinax Copper (CX1) Harness - 3 Meter
941 V2P-SFP-5WCX $260 SFP+, 10GE Twinax Copper (CX1) Harness - 5 Meter
942 VIP-SFP+-10GE-LR $770 Small form-factor pluggable plus transceiver - 10GE LR
943 VIP-SFP+-10GE-LR= $770 Small form-factor pluggable plus transceiver - 10GE LR
944 VIP-SFP+-10GE-SR $495 Small form-factor pluggable plus transceiver - 10GE SR
945 VIP-SFP+-10GE-SR= $495 Small form-factor pluggable plus transceiver - 10GE SR
946 VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET $121 Pluggable transceiver - 1GE BaseT 10/100/1000
947 VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET= $121 SFP transceiver - 1GE BaseT 10/100/1000
948 VIP-SFP-1GE-LX $176 Small form-factor pluggable transceiver - 1GE LX
949 VIP-SFP-1GE-LX= $176 Small form-factor pluggable transceiver - 1GE LX
950 VIP-SFP-1GE-SX $88 Small form-factor pluggable transceiver - 1GE SX
951 VIP-SFP-1GE-SX= $88 Small form-factor pluggable transceiver - 1GE SX
952 VSFP-BNC-3G= $700 Video SFP HD-BNC SD/HD/FHD Transceiver, MSA Compliant
953 VSFP-BNC-3G-RF $420 VideoSFPHDBNCSD/HD/FHDTransceivr,MSACompliant REMANUFACTURED
954 VSFP-BNC-CAB= $120 D9902 DCM Video SFP Cable SPARE
955 VSFP-BNC-DSDI= $1,000 Video SFP HD-BNC Dual SDI Transceiver, MSA Compliant
956 VSFP-RX-1310-10 $1,055 2018-01-08 Video SFP 1310nm - Rx (up to 10km)
957 VSFP-RX-1310-10= $1,055 Video SFP 1310nm - Rx (up to 10km)
958 VSFP-TX-1310-10 $1,055 2018-01-08 Video SFP 1310nm - Tx (up to 10km)
959 VSFP-TX-1310-10= $1,055 Video SFP 1310nm - Tx (up to 10km)
960 WAVE-10GE-2SFP $25,000 2018-03-31 WAVE 2 port 10GE SFP+ card
961 WAVE-10GE-2SFP= $25,000 2018-03-31 WAVE 2 port 10GE SFP+ card
962 WAVE-10GE-2SFP-RF $15,000 2023-03-31 WAVE 2 port 10GE SFP+ card REMANUFACTURED
963 WAVEAPNV10G4SFP-RF $15,000 2023-03-31 4 port 10GigE AppNav IOM for WAVE-594 REMANUFACTURED
964 WAVE-APNV-GE12SFP $15,000 2018-03-31 AppNav IOM for WAVE - 12 port GigE SFP
965 WAVE-APNV-GE12SFP= $15,000 2018-03-31 AppNav IOM for WAVE - 12 port GigE SFP
966 WAVEAPNVGE12SFP-RF $9,000 2023-03-31 AppNav IOM for WAVE - 12 port GigE SFP REMANUFACTURED
967 WDM-SFP-2CH-CONV= $3,500 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
968 WDM-SFP-2CHCONV-RF $2,100 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder REMANUFACTURED
969 WS-4506E-S8L+96SFP $62,675 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup8L-E,LAN Base Bundle
970 WS-4507E-S8L+96SFP $65,550 C4507R+E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup8L-E, LAN Base
971 WS-4510E-S8+96SFP $74,750 4510R+E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup8E, LAN Base Bundle
972 WS-C4500X-16SFP+ $18,480 Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back, No P/S
973 WS-C4500X16SFP+-RF $11,340 Catalyst 4500-X 16port 10G IPBase,Frnt-to-Bck REMANUFACTURED
974 WS-C4500X-32SFP+ $32,340 Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back, No P/S
975 WS-C4500X32SFP+-RF $17,640 Catalyst4500X32pt10G IPBase,Frnt-to-Bak,NoP/S REMANUFACTURED
976 WS-C4500X-F-16SFP+ $18,480 Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base, Back-to-Front, No P/S
977 WSC4500XF16SFP+-RF $10,080 Cat 4500-X 16 pt 10G IPBase,Back-to-Fr,No P/S REMANUFACTURED
978 WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+ $32,340 Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base, Back-to-Front, No P/S
979 WSC4500XF32SFP+-RF $17,640 Cat4500-X 32-P 10G IPBase,Back-to-Front,NoP/S REMANUFACTURED
980 WS-X4248-FE-SFP $8,044 2017-04-30 Catalyst 4500 48-Port 100BASE-X (SFPs Optional)
981 WS-X4248-FE-SFP= $8,044 2017-04-30 Catalyst 4500 48-Port 100BASE-X (SFPs Optional)
982 WS-X4248-FE-SFP-RF $5,067 2021-04-30 Catalyst 4500 48Port 100BASE-X(SFPs Optional) REMANUFACTURED
983 WS-X4448-GB-SFP $19,950 Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-X (SFPs Optional)
984 WS-X4448-GB-SFP= $19,950 Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-X (SFPs Optional)
985 WS-X4448-GB-SFP-RF $12,569 2019-04-30 Cat4500 48pt 1000Base-X (SFPs Optional) REMANUFACTURED
986 WS-X4612-SFP-E $6,894 2017-04-30 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP)
987 WS-X4612-SFP-E= $6,894 2017-04-30 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP)
988 WS-X4612-SFP-E-RF $4,343 2021-04-30 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP) REMANUFACTURED
989 WS-X4624-SFP-E $23,000 2017-04-30 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP)
990 WS-X4624-SFP-E= $23,000 2017-04-30 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP)
991 WS-X4624-SFP-E-RF $14,490 2021-04-30 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE SFP REMANUFACTURED
992 WS-X4640-CSFP-E $20,950 Catalyst 4500 40 SFP/80 C-SFP ports 1000BaseX(SFPs Optional)
993 WS-X4640-CSFP-E= $20,950 Catalyst 4500 40 SFP/80 C-SFP ports 1000BaseX(SFPs Optional)
994 WS-X4640-CSFP-E-RF $11,970 Catalyst4500 40SFP/80C-SFPports1000BaseXSFPsOpt REFURBISHED
995 WS-X4712-SFP-E $6,295 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP)
996 WS-X4712-SFP-E= $6,295 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP)
997 WS-X4712-SFP+E $28,345 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port 10GbE (SFP+)
998 WS-X4712-SFP+E= $28,345 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port 10GbE (SFP+)
999 WS-X4712-SFP-E-RF $3,777 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port GE (SFP) REMANUFACTURED
1000 WS-X4712-SFP+E-RF $17,007 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port 10GbE (SFP+) REMANUFACTURED
1001 WS-X4724-SFP-E $21,000 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP)
1002 WS-X4724-SFP-E= $21,000 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP)
1003 WS-X4724-SFP-E-RF $12,600 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 24-Port GE (SFP) REMANUFACTURED
1004 WS-X4748-SFP-E $36,750 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP)
1005 WS-X4748-SFP-E= $36,750 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP)
1006 WS-X4748-SFP-E-RF $22,050 Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port GE (SFP) REMANUFACTURED
1007 WS-X6148-FE-SFP $9,000 Catalyst 6500 48 port 100Base-X module (require SFP)
1008 WS-X6148-FE-SFP= $9,000 Catalyst 6500 48 port 100Base-X module (require SFP)
1009 WS-X6148-FE-SFP-RF $5,400 2019-01-31 Cat6500 48pt 100Base-X module (require SFP)REMANUFACTURED
1010 WS-X6724-SFP $20,000 2015-07-31 Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
1011 WS-X6724-SFP= $20,000 2015-07-31 Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
1012 WS-X6724-SFP-RF $12,000 2019-08-01 Cat6500 24ptGigE Modfabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)REMANUFACTURED
1013 WS-X6748-SFP $28,750 2016-04-30 Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
1014 WS-X6748-SFP= $28,750 2016-04-30 Catalyst 6500 48-port CEF720 GigE Module (Req. SFPs)
1015 WS-X6748-SFP-RF $17,250 2020-04-30 Cat6500 48ptGigE Mod:fabric-enabled(Req. SFPs)REMANUFACTURED
1016 WS-X6824-SFP-2T $17,250 2017-10-30 Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4
1017 WS-X6824-SFP-2T= $17,250 2017-10-30 Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4 S
1018 WS-X6824-SFP-2T++= $17,250 Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4 S
1019 WS-X6824-SFP-2T-RF $10,350 Catalyst 6500 24pt GigE fabricenabled w/ DFC4 REMANUFACTURED
1020 WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL $28,750 2017-10-30 Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4XL
1021 WS-X6824-SFP-2TXL= $28,750 2017-10-30 Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod:fabric-enabled with DFC4XL S
1022 WS-X6824SFP2TXL-RF $17,250 Cat6500 24pt GE Mod:fabric-enabled w/DFC4XL S REMANUFACTURED
1023 WS-X6848-SFP-2T $28,750 2017-10-30 Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4
1024 WS-X6848-SFP-2T= $28,750 2017-10-30 Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE: 80G Sys ( Req. SFPs) Spare
1025 WS-X6848-SFP-2T-RF $17,250 Catalyst 6500 48port GigE:80G Sys (Req. SFPs) REMANUFACTURED
1026 WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL $40,250 2017-10-30 Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4XL
1027 WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL= $40,250 2017-10-30 Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod:fabric-enabled with DFC4XL S
1028 WS-X6848SFP2TXL-RF $24,150 Cat6500 48ptGigEModfabricEnabld with DFC4XL S REMANUFACTURED
1029 CON-3OSP-10720SFP $14,400 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1030 CON-3OSP-454ESFP $168 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS^SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC,
1031 CON-3OSP-454ESFP1 $818 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm SH-SM
1032 CON-3OSP-454ESFP4 $1,118 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
1033 CON-3OSP-454SFP12 $558 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
1034 CON-3OSP-454SFP3 $408 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm IR-SM
1035 CON-3OSP-45F16SFP $6,480 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
1036 CON-3OSP-45F32SFP $10,800 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1037 CON-3OSP-45X16SFP $6,480 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
1038 CON-3OSP-4GESFPLC $27,383 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 4 port-GE line card
1039 CON-3OSP-ASRSFP10 $720 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP Module, 10GBASE-SR
1040 CON-3OSP-C4X32SFP $10,800 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1041 CON-3OSP-CRSFP14 $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G lic
1042 CON-3OSP-CRSFP140 $22,050 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
1043 CON-3OSP-CRSFP14B $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1044 CON-3OSP-CRSFP14O $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1045 CON-3OSP-CRSFP1R $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1046 CON-3OSP-CRSFP20G $65,490 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
1047 CON-3OSP-CRSFP2GL $44,352 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series For
1048 CON-3OSP-CRSFP40 $18,831 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1049 CON-3OSP-CRSFP40G $130,983 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1050 CON-3OSP-CRSFP4P $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series
1051 CON-3OSP-CRSFP8G $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS 140G base
1052 CON-3OSP-CWD01SFP $5,206 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1053 CON-3OSP-CWD0GSFP $5,242 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1054 CON-3OSP-CWDM4SFP $3,024 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1055 CON-3OSP-CWDM5SFP $3,024 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
1056 CON-3OSP-CWDMGSFP $3,024 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1057 CON-3OSP-CWDMSFP0 $5,350 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1058 CON-3OSP-CWDMSFP1 $5,040 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1059 CON-3OSP-CWSFP $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1060 CON-3OSP-DW0CMSFP $5,904 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
1061 CON-3OSP-DWD0SFP2 $1,728 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1062 CON-3OSP-DWD3RSFP $1,728 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1063 CON-3OSP-DWD4SFP5 $1,728 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1064 CON-3OSP-DWDM5SFP $1,728 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1065 CON-3OSP-DWDMSFP1 $5,760 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1066 CON-3OSP-DWDMSFP2 $1,728 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1067 CON-3OSP-DWDMSFP6 $1,728 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1068 CON-3OSP-DWDMSFPF $1,728 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1069 CON-3OSP-EPAQSFPE $24,951 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
1070 CON-3OSP-M2204SFP $18,624 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1071 CON-3OSP-ONSFPKE2 $33,600 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
1072 CON-3OSP-SFP2CHCO $2,415 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1073 CON-3OSP-SFPOC48 $615 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-48/STM-16
1074 CON-3OSP-SMF4SFP $10,866 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 4-Port,Double-height
1075 CON-3OSP-SMFLRSFP $7,560 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1076 CON-3OSP-SMFSRSFP $1,512 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1077 CON-3OSP-VIPSFP1R $183 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Small form-factor pluggable plus transce
1078 CON-3OSP-VIPSFP1X $66 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Small form-factor pluggable transceiver
1079 CON-3OSP-VIPSFPG1 $42 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Pluggable transceiver - 1GE BaseT 10/100
1080 CON-3SNT-10720SFP $7,200 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1081 CON-3SNT-454ESFP $84 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP-ESCON-1310nm-MM-LC, EOS 09-05(280
1082 CON-3SNT-454ESFP1 $409 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm SH-SM
1083 CON-3SNT-454ESFP4 $559 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
1084 CON-3SNT-454SFP12 $279 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
1085 CON-3SNT-454SFP3 $204 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm IR-SM
1086 CON-3SNT-45F16SFP $3,240 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
1087 CON-3SNT-45F32SFP $5,400 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1088 CON-3SNT-45X16SFP $3,240 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
1089 CON-3SNT-4GESFPLC $13,691 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 4 port-GE line card
1090 CON-3SNT-ASRSFP10 $360 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1091 CON-3SNT-C4X32SFP $5,400 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1092 CON-3SNT-CRSFP14 $0 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD CRS Series Fwrding Proc 140G licens
1093 CON-3SNT-CRSFP140 $11,025 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Proc 14
1094 CON-3SNT-CRSFP14B $0 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1095 CON-3SNT-CRSFP14O $0 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1096 CON-3SNT-CRSFP1R $0 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1097 CON-3SNT-CRSFP20G $32,745 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Proc 20
1098 CON-3SNT-CRSFP2GL $22,176 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series For
1099 CON-3SNT-CRSFP40 $9,414 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1100 CON-3SNT-CRSFP40G $65,490 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1101 CON-3SNT-CRSFP4P $0 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series
1102 CON-3SNT-CRSFP8G $0 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS 140G base
1103 CON-3SNT-CRSFPXOR $56,700 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
1104 CON-3SNT-CRSFPXUB $62,370 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
1105 CON-3SNT-CWD01SFP $2,603 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1106 CON-3SNT-CWD0GSFP $2,621 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1107 CON-3SNT-CWDM4SFP $1,512 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1108 CON-3SNT-CWDM5SFP $1,512 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
1109 CON-3SNT-CWDMGSFP $1,512 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1110 CON-3SNT-CWDMSFP0 $2,675 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1111 CON-3SNT-CWDMSFP1 $2,520 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1112 CON-3SNT-CWSFP $0 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1113 CON-3SNT-DSDMSFP1 $2,880 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1114 CON-3SNT-DW0CMSFP $2,952 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
1115 CON-3SNT-DWD0SFP2 $864 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1116 CON-3SNT-DWD3RSFP $864 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1117 CON-3SNT-DWD4SFP5 $864 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1118 CON-3SNT-DWD9SFP1 $2,880 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
1119 CON-3SNT-DWDM5SFP $864 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1120 CON-3SNT-DWDMSFP1 $2,880 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1121 CON-3SNT-DWDMSFP2 $864 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1122 CON-3SNT-DWDMSFP6 $864 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1123 CON-3SNT-DWDMSFPF $864 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1124 CON-3SNT-DWDMSFPR $2,880 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
1125 CON-3SNT-DWDRSFP1 $2,880 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
1126 CON-3SNT-DWFMSFP1 $2,880 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1127 CON-3SNT-DWSM-SFP $864 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1128 CON-3SNT-EPAQSFPE $12,474 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
1129 CON-3SNT-M2204SFP $9,312 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1130 CON-3SNT-ONSFPKE2 $16,800 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
1131 CON-3SNT-ONSQSFP4 $871 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
1132 CON-3SNT-ONSQSFPR $5,280 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
1133 CON-3SNTP-10720SFP $11,520 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1134 CON-3SNTP-454ESFP $135 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP-ESCON-1310nm-MM-LC, EOS 09
1135 CON-3SNTP-454ESFP1 $653 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm SH-SM
1136 CON-3SNTP-454ESFP4 $893 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP-OC-12/STM-4-1310nm SH-SM-LC
1137 CON-3SNTP-454SFP12 $447 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP-OC-12/STM-4-1310nm IR-SM-LC
1138 CON-3SNTP-454SFP3 $327 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm IR-SM
1139 CON-3SNTP-45F16SFP $5,184 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
1140 CON-3SNTP-45F32SFP $8,640 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1141 CON-3SNTP-45X16SFP $5,184 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
1142 CON-3SNTP-4GESFPLC $21,908 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 4 port-GE line card
1143 CON-3SNTP-ASRSFP10 $576 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1144 CON-3SNTP-C4X32SFP $8,640 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1145 CON-3SNTP-CRSFP14 $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1146 CON-3SNTP-CRSFP140 $17,640 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
1147 CON-3SNTP-CRSFP14B $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1148 CON-3SNTP-CRSFP14O $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1149 CON-3SNTP-CRSFP1R $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1150 CON-3SNTP-CRSFP20G $52,392 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
1151 CON-3SNTP-CRSFP2GL $35,481 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series For
1152 CON-3SNTP-CRSFP40 $15,063 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1153 CON-3SNTP-CRSFP40G $104,784 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1154 CON-3SNTP-CRSFP4P $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series
1155 CON-3SNTP-CRSFP8G $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS 140G base
1156 CON-3SNTP-CRSFPXOR $90,720 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
1157 CON-3SNTP-CRSFPXUB $99,792 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
1158 CON-3SNTP-CWD01SFP $4,164 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1159 CON-3SNTP-CWD0GSFP $4,193 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1160 CON-3SNTP-CWDM4SFP $2,418 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1161 CON-3SNTP-CWDM5SFP $2,418 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
1162 CON-3SNTP-CWDMGSFP $2,418 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1163 CON-3SNTP-CWDMSFP0 $4,280 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1164 CON-3SNTP-CWDMSFP1 $4,032 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1165 CON-3SNTP-CWSFP $0 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1166 CON-3SNTP-DSDMSFP1 $4,608 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1167 CON-3SNTP-DW0CMSFP $4,722 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
1168 CON-3SNTP-DWD0SFP2 $1,383 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1169 CON-3SNTP-DWD3RSFP $1,383 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1170 CON-3SNTP-DWD4SFP5 $1,383 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1171 CON-3SNTP-DWD9SFP1 $4,608 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
1172 CON-3SNTP-DWDM5SFP $1,383 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1173 CON-3SNTP-DWDMSFP1 $4,608 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1174 CON-3SNTP-DWDMSFP2 $1,383 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1175 CON-3SNTP-DWDMSFP6 $1,383 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1176 CON-3SNTP-DWDMSFPF $1,383 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1177 CON-3SNTP-DWDMSFPR $4,608 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
1178 CON-3SNTP-DWDRSFP1 $4,608 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
1179 CON-3SNTP-DWFMSFP1 $4,608 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1180 CON-3SNTP-DWSM-SFP $1,383 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1181 CON-3SNTP-EPAQSFPE $19,959 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
1182 CON-3SNTP-M2204SFP $14,898 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1183 CON-3SNTP-ONSFPKE2 $26,880 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
1184 CON-3SNTP-ONSQSFP4 $1,393 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
1185 CON-3SNTP-ONSQSFPR $8,448 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
1186 CON-3SNTP-SFP2CHCO $1,929 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1187 CON-3SNTP-SFPOC48 $489 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP-OC-48/STM-16
1188 CON-3SNTP-SMF4SFP $8,694 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 4-Port,Double-height
1189 CON-3SNTP-SMFLRSFP $6,048 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
1190 CON-3SNTP-SMFSRSFP $1,209 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
1191 CON-3SNTP-WS456SFP $16,482 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
1192 CON-3SNT-SFP2CHCO $1,206 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1193 CON-3SNT-SFP-LX $240 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP Fiber 1000Base-LX Transceiver Mod
1194 CON-3SNT-SFPOC48 $306 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-48/STM-16
1195 CON-3SNT-SFP-SX $120 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP Fiber 1000Base-SX Transceiver Mod
1196 CON-3SNT-SFP-T $96 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP Copper 1000Base-T Transceiver Mod
1197 CON-3SNT-SMF4SFP $5,433 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 4-Port,Double-height
1198 CON-3SNT-SMFLRSFP $3,780 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
1199 CON-3SNT-SMFSRSFP $756 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
1200 CON-3SNT-WS456SFP $10,302 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
1201 CON-3SSNP-WS456SFP $21,714 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 C4506-E Chassis, two
1202 CON-5OSP-WS456SFP $34,345 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS C4506-E Chassis, two
1203 CON-5SNTP-WS456SFP $27,470 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 C4506-E Chassis, two
1204 CON-CBNE-CWSFP $0 COLL 8x5x4 INT, CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1205 CON-CBNT-CWSFP $0 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1206 CON-CS2P-CWSFP $0 COLL 24x7x2 INT, CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1207 CON-CS2P-SFP2CHCO $854 COLL 24x7x2 INT, 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1208 CON-CS2PSMF4SFP $3,848 COLL 24x7x2 INT, 4-Port,Double-height
1209 CON-CS2PSMFLRSFP $2,678 COLL 24x7x2 INT, 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
1210 CON-CS2PSMFSRSFP $536 COLL 24x7x2 INT, 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
1211 CON-ECMU-ANDSFPAM $328,926 SWSS UPGRADES ANDSF All Inclusive Feature Pack - 1M su
1212 CON-ECMU-ANDSFPUM $101,208 SWSS UPGRADES Upgrade Value Plus to All inclusive lice
1213 CON-ECMU-ASFPUM01 $607,248 SWSS UPGRADES Upgrade Value Plus to All inclusive lice
1214 CON-ECMU-LT3WSFPK $350 SWSS UPGRADES Web Srvcs Aut Single Target Lic 1 To 9
1215 CON-ECMUS-ANDSFPAM $394,711 SOLN SUPP SWSS ANDSF All Inclusive Feature Pack - 1M su
1216 CON-ECMUS-ANDSFPUM $121,450 SOLN SUPP SWSS Upgrade Value Plus to All inclusive lice
1217 CON-ECMUS-ASFPUM01 $728,698 SOLN SUPP SWSS Upgrade Value Plus to All inclusive lice
1218 CON-ELSUS-ANDSFPAM $394,711 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW ANDSF All Inclusive Feature Pack - 1M su
1219 CON-ELSUS-ANDSFPUM $121,450 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW Upgrade Value Plus to All inclusive lice
1220 CON-ELSUS-ASFPUM01 $728,698 SSPT ELA COLLAB SW Upgrade Value Plus to All inclusive lice
1221 CON-NC2P-10720SFP $6,000 SNTC 24X7X2OS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1222 CON-NC2P-45X16SFP $2,700 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1223 CON-NC2P-4GESFPLC $11,410 SNTC 24X7X2OS 4 port-GE line card
1224 CON-NC2P-ASRSFP10 $300 SNTC 24X7X2OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1225 CON-NC2P-C4X32SFP $4,500 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1226 CON-NC2P-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC 24X7X2OS CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1227 CON-NC2P-CRSFP140 $9,188 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
1228 CON-NC2P-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1229 CON-NC2P-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1230 CON-NC2P-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1231 CON-NC2P-CRSFP20G $23,626 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
1232 CON-NC2P-CRSFP40 $5,436 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1233 CON-NC2P-CRSFP40G $47,250 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1234 CON-NC2P-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS-1 Series
1235 CON-NC2P-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS 140G base
1236 CON-NC2P-CWSFP $0 SNTC 24X7X2OS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1237 CON-NC2P-M2204SFP $7,760 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1238 CON-NC2P-SFP2CHCO $1,006 SNTC 24X7X2OS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1239 CON-NC2P-SMF4SFP $4,528 SNTC 24X7X2OS 4-Port,Double-height
1240 CON-NC2P-SMFLRSFP $3,150 SNTC 24X7X2OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1241 CON-NC2P-SMFSRSFP $630 SNTC 24X7X2OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1242 CON-NC4P-10720SFP $4,800 SNTC 24X7X4OS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1243 CON-NC4P-454ESFP $112 SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC,
1244 CON-NC4P-454ESFP1 $273 SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
1245 CON-NC4P-454ESFP4 $373 SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
1246 CON-NC4P-454SFP12 $298 SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
1247 CON-NC4P-454SFP3 $218 SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
1248 CON-NC4P-45F16SFP $2,160 SNTC 24X7X4OS C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
1249 CON-NC4P-45F32SFP $3,600 SNTC 24X7X4OS C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1250 CON-NC4P-45X16SFP $2,160 SNTC 24X7X4OS C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
1251 CON-NC4P-4GESFPLC $9,128 SNTC 24X7X4OS 4 port-GE line card
1252 CON-NC4P-ASRSFP10 $240 SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP+ Module10GBASE-SR
1253 CON-NC4P-C4X32SFP $3,600 SNTC 24X7X4OS C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1254 CON-NC4P-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC 24X7X4OS CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1255 CON-NC4P-CRSFP140 $7,350 SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
1256 CON-NC4P-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GECRS-FP-140G
1257 CON-NC4P-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GECRS-FP-140G
1258 CON-NC4P-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1259 CON-NC4P-CRSFP20G $18,901 SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
1260 CON-NC4P-CRSFP40 $4,349 SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1261 CON-NC4P-CRSFP40G $37,800 SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1262 CON-NC4P-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series
1263 CON-NC4P-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS 140G base
1264 CON-NC4P-CWSFP $0 SNTC 24X7X4OS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1265 CON-NC4P-M2204SFP $6,208 SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance4x1GbESFP
1266 CON-NC4P-SFP2CHCO $805 SNTC 24X7X4OS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1267 CON-NC4P-SFPOC48 $410 SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-48/STM-16
1268 CON-NC4P-SMF4SFP $3,622 SNTC 24X7X4OS 4-Port,Double-height
1269 CON-NC4P-SMFLRSFP $2,520 SNTC 24X7X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1270 CON-NC4P-SMFSRSFP $504 SNTC 24X7X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1271 CON-NC4S-10720SFP $4,350 SNTC 8X5X4OS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1272 CON-NC4S-454ESFP $102 SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC,
1273 CON-NC4S-454ESFP1 $246 SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
1274 CON-NC4S-454ESFP4 $338 SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
1275 CON-NC4S-454SFP12 $270 SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
1276 CON-NC4S-454SFP3 $197 SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
1277 CON-NC4S-45X16SFP $1,958 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1278 CON-NC4S-4GESFPLC $8,273 SNTC 8X5X4OS 4 port-GE line card
1279 CON-NC4S-ASRSFP10 $218 SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1280 CON-NC4S-C4X32SFP $3,263 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1281 CON-NC4S-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC 8X5X4OS CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1282 CON-NC4S-CRSFP140 $6,661 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
1283 CON-NC4S-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1284 CON-NC4S-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1285 CON-NC4S-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1286 CON-NC4S-CRSFP20G $17,129 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
1287 CON-NC4S-CRSFP40 $3,941 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1288 CON-NC4S-CRSFP40G $34,256 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1289 CON-NC4S-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series
1290 CON-NC4S-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS 140G base
1291 CON-NC4S-CWSFP $0 SNTC 8X5X4OS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1292 CON-NC4S-M2204SFP $5,626 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1293 CON-NC4S-SFP2CHCO $729 SNTC 8X5X4OS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1294 CON-NC4S-SFPOC48 $371 SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP - OC-48/STM-16
1295 CON-NC4S-SMF4SFP $3,283 SNTC 8X5X4OS 4-Port,Double-height
1296 CON-NC4S-SMFLRSFP $2,284 SNTC 8X5X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1297 CON-NC4S-SMFSRSFP $457 SNTC 8X5X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1298 CON-NCD2-10720SFP $7,140 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1299 CON-NCD2-45F16SFP $3,213 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
1300 CON-NCD2-45F32SFP $5,355 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
1301 CON-NCD2-45X16SFP $3,213 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1302 CON-NCD2-4GESFPLC $13,576 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 4 port-GE line card
1303 CON-NCD2-8OC48SFP $128,092 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 8-port GSR OC48 Line
1304 CON-NCD2-8OCSFP2P $155,938 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
1305 CON-NCD2-ASRSFP10 $357 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1306 CON-NCD2-C4X32SFP $5,355 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1307 CON-NCD2-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1308 CON-NCD2-CRSFP140 $10,933 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
1309 CON-NCD2-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1310 CON-NCD2-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1311 CON-NCD2-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1312 CON-NCD2-CRSFP20G $32,472 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
1313 CON-NCD2-CRSFP40 $9,335 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1314 CON-NCD2-CRSFP40G $64,945 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1315 CON-NCD2-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco CRS-1 Series
1316 CON-NCD2-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco CRS 140G base
1317 CON-NCD2-CRSFPXOR $56,228 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
1318 CON-NCD2-CRSFPXUB $61,851 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
1319 CON-NCD2-CWD01SFP $2,581 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1320 CON-NCD2-CWD0GSFP $2,599 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1321 CON-NCD2-CWDM4SFP $1,499 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1322 CON-NCD2-CWDM5SFP $1,499 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
1323 CON-NCD2-CWDMGSFP $1,499 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1324 CON-NCD2-CWDMSFP0 $2,653 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1325 CON-NCD2-CWDMSFP1 $2,499 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1326 CON-NCD2-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1327 CON-NCD2-DSDMSFP1 $2,856 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1328 CON-NCD2-DW0CMSFP $2,927 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
1329 CON-NCD2-DWD0SFP2 $857 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1330 CON-NCD2-DWD3RSFP $857 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1331 CON-NCD2-DWD4SFP5 $857 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1332 CON-NCD2-DWD9SFP1 $2,856 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
1333 CON-NCD2-DWDM5SFP $857 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1334 CON-NCD2-DWDMSFP1 $2,856 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1335 CON-NCD2-DWDMSFP2 $857 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1336 CON-NCD2-DWDMSFP6 $857 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1337 CON-NCD2-DWDMSFPF $857 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1338 CON-NCD2-DWDMSFPR $2,856 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
1339 CON-NCD2-DWDRSFP1 $2,856 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
1340 CON-NCD2-DWFMSFP1 $2,856 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1341 CON-NCD2-DWSM-SFP $857 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1342 CON-NCD2-EPAQSFPE $12,370 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
1343 CON-NCD2-M2204SFP $9,234 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1344 CON-NCD2P-10720SFP $8,400 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1345 CON-NCD2P-45F16SFP $3,780 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G I
1346 CON-NCD2P-45F32SFP $6,300 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G I
1347 CON-NCD2P-45X16SFP $3,780 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1348 CON-NCD2P-4GESFPLC $15,974 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 4 port-GE line card
1349 CON-NCD2P-8OC48SFP $150,696 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 8-port GSR OC48 Line
1350 CON-NCD2P-8OCSFP2P $183,456 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
1351 CON-NCD2P-ASRSFP10 $420 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1352 CON-NCD2P-C4X32SFP $6,300 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1353 CON-NCD2P-CRSFP14 $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P CRS Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1354 CON-NCD2P-CRSFP140 $12,863 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco CRS Forwarding Processor 14
1355 CON-NCD2P-CRSFP14B $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1356 CON-NCD2P-CRSFP14O $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1357 CON-NCD2P-CRSFP1R $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1358 CON-NCD2P-CRSFP20G $38,203 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2
1359 CON-NCD2P-CRSFP40 $10,984 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1360 CON-NCD2P-CRSFP40G $76,406 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1361 CON-NCD2P-CRSFP4P $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco CRS-1 Series
1362 CON-NCD2P-CRSFP8G $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco CRS 140G base
1363 CON-NCD2P-CRSFPXOR $66,150 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
1364 CON-NCD2P-CRSFPXUB $72,766 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
1365 CON-NCD2P-CWD01SFP $3,037 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1366 CON-NCD2P-CWD0GSFP $3,058 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1367 CON-NCD2P-CWDM4SFP $1,764 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1368 CON-NCD2P-CWDM5SFP $1,764 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1369 CON-NCD2P-CWDMGSFP $1,764 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
1370 CON-NCD2P-CWDMSFP0 $3,121 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1371 CON-NCD2P-CWDMSFP1 $2,940 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1372 CON-NCD2P-CWSFP $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1373 CON-NCD2P-DSDMSFP1 $3,360 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
1374 CON-NCD2P-DW0CMSFP $3,444 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
1375 CON-NCD2P-DWD0SFP2 $1,008 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1376 CON-NCD2P-DWD3RSFP $1,008 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1377 CON-NCD2P-DWD4SFP5 $1,008 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1378 CON-NCD2P-DWD9SFP1 $3,360 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
1379 CON-NCD2P-DWDM5SFP $1,008 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1380 CON-NCD2P-DWDMSFP1 $3,360 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1381 CON-NCD2P-DWDMSFP2 $1,008 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
1382 CON-NCD2P-DWDMSFP6 $1,008 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
1383 CON-NCD2P-DWDMSFPF $1,008 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1384 CON-NCD2P-DWDMSFPR $3,360 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
1385 CON-NCD2P-DWDRSFP1 $3,360 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
1386 CON-NCD2P-DWFMSFP1 $3,360 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
1387 CON-NCD2P-DWSM-SFP $1,008 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1388 CON-NCD2P-EPAQSFPE $14,554 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
1389 CON-NCD2P-M2204SFP $10,864 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1390 CON-NCD2P-SFP2CHCO $1,408 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1391 CON-NCD2P-SMF4SFP $6,339 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 4-Port,Double-height
1392 CON-NCD2P-SMFLRSFP $4,410 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1393 CON-NCD2P-SMFSRSFP $882 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1394 CON-NCD2P-WS456SFP $12,020 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
1395 CON-NCD2-SFP2CHCO $1,196 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1396 CON-NCD2-SMF4SFP $5,387 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 4-Port,Double-height
1397 CON-NCD2-SMFLRSFP $3,749 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1398 CON-NCD2-SMFSRSFP $750 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1399 CON-NCD2-WS456SFP $10,216 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
1400 CON-NCD4P-10720SFP $6,720 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1401 CON-NCD4P-454ESFP $78 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC,
1402 CON-NCD4P-454ESFP1 $381 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFPOC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI1310nm SHSM
1403 CON-NCD4P-454ESFP4 $521 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
1404 CON-NCD4P-454SFP12 $260 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
1405 CON-NCD4P-454SFP3 $190 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFPOC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI1310nm IRSM
1406 CON-NCD4P-45F16SFP $3,024 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
1407 CON-NCD4P-45F32SFP $5,040 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1408 CON-NCD4P-45X16SFP $3,024 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
1409 CON-NCD4P-4GESFPLC $12,779 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 4 port-GE line card
1410 CON-NCD4P-ASRSFP10 $336 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFP+ Module10GBASE-SR
1411 CON-NCD4P-C4X32SFP $5,040 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1412 CON-NCD4P-CRSFP14 $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P CRS Series Fwrding Proc 140G licens
1413 CON-NCD4P-CRSFP140 $10,290 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco CRS Series warding Processor 14
1414 CON-NCD4P-CRSFP14B $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco CRS Series 14x10GECRS-FP-140G
1415 CON-NCD4P-CRSFP14O $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco CRS Series 14x10GECRS-FP-140G
1416 CON-NCD4P-CRSFP1R $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1417 CON-NCD4P-CRSFP20G $30,562 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2
1418 CON-NCD4P-CRSFP40 $8,788 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1419 CON-NCD4P-CRSFP40G $61,125 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1420 CON-NCD4P-CRSFP4P $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco CRS-1 Series
1421 CON-NCD4P-CRSFP8G $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco CRS 140G base
1422 CON-NCD4P-CRSFPXOR $52,920 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
1423 CON-NCD4P-CRSFPXUB $58,213 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
1424 CON-NCD4P-CWD01SFP $2,429 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1425 CON-NCD4P-CWD0GSFP $2,446 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1426 CON-NCD4P-CWDM4SFP $1,411 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1427 CON-NCD4P-CWDM5SFP $1,411 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1428 CON-NCD4P-CWDMGSFP $1,411 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
1429 CON-NCD4P-CWDMSFP0 $2,496 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1430 CON-NCD4P-CWDMSFP1 $2,352 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1431 CON-NCD4P-CWSFP $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1432 CON-NCD4P-DSDMSFP1 $2,688 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
1433 CON-NCD4P-DW0CMSFP $2,755 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
1434 CON-NCD4P-DWD0SFP2 $806 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1435 CON-NCD4P-DWD3RSFP $806 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1436 CON-NCD4P-DWD4SFP5 $806 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1437 CON-NCD4P-DWD9SFP1 $2,688 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
1438 CON-NCD4P-DWDM5SFP $806 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1439 CON-NCD4P-DWDMSFP1 $2,688 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1440 CON-NCD4P-DWDMSFP2 $806 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
1441 CON-NCD4P-DWDMSFP6 $806 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
1442 CON-NCD4P-DWDMSFPF $806 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1443 CON-NCD4P-DWDMSFPR $2,688 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
1444 CON-NCD4P-DWDRSFP1 $2,688 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
1445 CON-NCD4P-DWFMSFP1 $2,688 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
1446 CON-NCD4P-DWSM-SFP $806 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1447 CON-NCD4P-EPAQSFPE $11,644 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
1448 CON-NCD4P-M2204SFP $8,691 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance4x1GbESFP
1449 CON-NCD4P-ONSFPKE2 $15,680 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plug
1450 CON-NCD4P-ONSQSFP4 $813 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
1451 CON-NCD4P-ONSQSFPR $4,928 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
1452 CON-NCD4P-SFP2CHCO $1,127 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1453 CON-NCD4P-SFPOC48 $287 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFP - OC-48/STM-16
1454 CON-NCD4P-SMF4SFP $5,071 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 4-Port,Double-height
1455 CON-NCD4P-SMFLRSFP $3,528 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1456 CON-NCD4P-SMFSRSFP $706 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1457 CON-NCD4P-WS456SFP $9,617 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
1458 CON-NCD4S-10720SFP $6,090 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1459 CON-NCD4S-454ESFP $71 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC,
1460 CON-NCD4S-454ESFP1 $345 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm SH-SM
1461 CON-NCD4S-454ESFP4 $473 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
1462 CON-NCD4S-454SFP12 $235 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
1463 CON-NCD4S-454SFP3 $172 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm IR-SM
1464 CON-NCD4S-45F16SFP $2,741 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G I
1465 CON-NCD4S-45F32SFP $4,568 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G I
1466 CON-NCD4S-45X16SFP $2,741 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1467 CON-NCD4S-4GESFPLC $11,581 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 4 port-GE line card
1468 CON-NCD4S-ASRSFP10 $305 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1469 CON-NCD4S-C4X32SFP $4,568 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1470 CON-NCD4S-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S CRS Ser. Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1471 CON-NCD4S-CRSFP140 $9,325 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco CRS Series warding Processor 14
1472 CON-NCD4S-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1473 CON-NCD4S-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1474 CON-NCD4S-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1475 CON-NCD4S-CRSFP20G $27,698 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2
1476 CON-NCD4S-CRSFP40 $7,963 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1477 CON-NCD4S-CRSFP40G $55,395 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1478 CON-NCD4S-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco CRS-1 Series
1479 CON-NCD4S-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco CRS 140G base
1480 CON-NCD4S-CRSFPXOR $47,958 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
1481 CON-NCD4S-CRSFPXUB $52,756 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
1482 CON-NCD4S-CWD01SFP $2,202 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1483 CON-NCD4S-CWD0GSFP $2,217 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1484 CON-NCD4S-CWDM4SFP $1,280 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1485 CON-NCD4S-CWDM5SFP $1,280 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1486 CON-NCD4S-CWDMGSFP $1,280 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
1487 CON-NCD4S-CWDMSFP0 $2,263 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1488 CON-NCD4S-CWDMSFP1 $2,132 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1489 CON-NCD4S-CWSFP $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1490 CON-NCD4S-DSDMSFP1 $2,436 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
1491 CON-NCD4S-DW0CMSFP $2,498 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
1492 CON-NCD4S-DWD0SFP2 $731 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1493 CON-NCD4S-DWD3RSFP $731 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1494 CON-NCD4S-DWD4SFP5 $731 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1495 CON-NCD4S-DWD9SFP1 $2,436 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
1496 CON-NCD4S-DWDM5SFP $731 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1497 CON-NCD4S-DWDMSFP1 $2,436 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1498 CON-NCD4S-DWDMSFP2 $731 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
1499 CON-NCD4S-DWDMSFP6 $731 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
1500 CON-NCD4S-DWDMSFPF $731 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1501 CON-NCD4S-DWDMSFPR $2,436 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
1502 CON-NCD4S-DWDRSFP1 $2,436 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
1503 CON-NCD4S-DWFMSFP1 $2,436 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
1504 CON-NCD4S-DWSM-SFP $731 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1505 CON-NCD4S-EPAQSFPE $10,552 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
1506 CON-NCD4S-M2204SFP $7,876 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1507 CON-NCD4S-ONSFPKE2 $14,210 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plug
1508 CON-NCD4S-ONSQSFP4 $738 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
1509 CON-NCD4S-ONSQSFPR $4,466 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
1510 CON-NCD4S-SFP2CHCO $1,021 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1511 CON-NCD4S-SFPOC48 $260 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP - OC-48/STM-16
1512 CON-NCD4S-SMF4SFP $4,596 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 4-Port,Double-height
1513 CON-NCD4S-SMFLRSFP $3,198 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1514 CON-NCD4S-SMFSRSFP $640 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1515 CON-NCD4S-WS456SFP $8,715 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
1516 CON-NCDAS-DSFP-1K $1,050 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS Sub Feat Proxy Per Subs RTU(1K user blck)
1517 CON-NCDAS-DSFP-20K $21,000 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS Sub Feat Proxy Per Subs RTU(20K user blck)
1518 CON-NCDAS-DSFP-3X $105,000 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS Sub Feat Proxy 3.3 Base (inc 1st 100Kusrs)
1519 CON-NCDAS-SFP-20K $21,000 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS Cisco Sub Feat Prxy 20K subs
1520 CON-NCDAS-SFP-3X $105,000 CMB SVC SAS NCDAS Cisco Sub Feat Prxy - 3X Inc 100K subs
1521 CON-NCDAU-LT3WSFPK $343 CMB SVC SAU NCDAU Web Srvcs Autom Single Target Lic 1 To 9
1522 CON-NCDCS-10720SFP $4,200 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1523 CON-NCDCS-454ESFP $49 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09
1524 CON-NCDCS-454ESFP1 $238 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm SH-SM
1525 CON-NCDCS-454ESFP4 $325 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
1526 CON-NCDCS-454SFP12 $162 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
1527 CON-NCDCS-454SFP3 $119 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm IR-SM
1528 CON-NCDCS-45F16SFP $1,890 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G I
1529 CON-NCDCS-45F32SFP $3,150 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G I
1530 CON-NCDCS-45X16SFP $1,890 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1531 CON-NCDCS-4GESFPLC $7,988 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 4 port-GE line card
1532 CON-NCDCS-ASRSFP10 $210 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1533 CON-NCDCS-C4X32SFP $3,150 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1534 CON-NCDCS-CRSFP14 $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G Lics
1535 CON-NCDCS-CRSFP140 $6,432 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco CRS Ser. Forwarding Processor 14
1536 CON-NCDCS-CRSFP14B $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1537 CON-NCDCS-CRSFP14O $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1538 CON-NCDCS-CRSFP1R $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1539 CON-NCDCS-CRSFP20G $19,102 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2
1540 CON-NCDCS-CRSFP40 $5,492 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1541 CON-NCDCS-CRSFP40G $38,203 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1542 CON-NCDCS-CRSFP4P $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco CRS-1 Series
1543 CON-NCDCS-CRSFP8G $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco CRS 140G base
1544 CON-NCDCS-CRSFPXOR $33,075 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
1545 CON-NCDCS-CRSFPXUB $36,383 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
1546 CON-NCDCS-CWD01SFP $1,518 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1547 CON-NCDCS-CWD0GSFP $1,529 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1548 CON-NCDCS-CWDM4SFP $882 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1549 CON-NCDCS-CWDM5SFP $882 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1550 CON-NCDCS-CWDMGSFP $882 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
1551 CON-NCDCS-CWDMSFP0 $1,560 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1552 CON-NCDCS-CWDMSFP1 $1,470 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1553 CON-NCDCS-CWSFP $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1554 CON-NCDCS-DSDMSFP1 $1,680 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
1555 CON-NCDCS-DW0CMSFP $1,722 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
1556 CON-NCDCS-DWD0SFP2 $504 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1557 CON-NCDCS-DWD3RSFP $504 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1558 CON-NCDCS-DWD4SFP5 $504 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1559 CON-NCDCS-DWD9SFP1 $1,680 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
1560 CON-NCDCS-DWDM5SFP $504 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1561 CON-NCDCS-DWDMSFP1 $1,680 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1562 CON-NCDCS-DWDMSFP2 $504 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
1563 CON-NCDCS-DWDMSFP6 $504 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
1564 CON-NCDCS-DWDMSFPF $504 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1565 CON-NCDCS-DWDMSFPR $1,680 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
1566 CON-NCDCS-DWDRSFP1 $1,680 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
1567 CON-NCDCS-DWFMSFP1 $1,680 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
1568 CON-NCDCS-DWSM-SFP $504 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1569 CON-NCDCS-EPAQSFPE $7,277 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
1570 CON-NCDCS-M2204SFP $5,432 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1571 CON-NCDCS-ONSFPKE2 $9,800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plug
1572 CON-NCDCS-ONSQSFP4 $508 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
1573 CON-NCDCS-ONSQSFPR $3,080 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
1574 CON-NCDCS-SFP2CHCO $704 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1575 CON-NCDCS-SFPOC48 $179 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP - OC-48/STM-16
1576 CON-NCDCS-SMF4SFP $3,170 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 4-Port,Double-height
1577 CON-NCDCS-SMFLRSFP $2,205 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1578 CON-NCDCS-SMFSRSFP $441 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1579 CON-NCDCS-WS456SFP $6,010 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
1580 CON-NCDE-10720SFP $4,872 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1581 CON-NCDE-454ESFP $57 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09
1582 CON-NCDE-454ESFP1 $276 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
1583 CON-NCDE-454ESFP4 $378 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
1584 CON-NCDE-454SFP12 $189 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
1585 CON-NCDE-454SFP3 $139 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
1586 CON-NCDE-45F16SFP $2,192 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
1587 CON-NCDE-45F32SFP $3,654 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
1588 CON-NCDE-45X16SFP $2,192 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1589 CON-NCDE-4GESFPLC $9,265 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 4 port-GE line card
1590 CON-NCDE-ASRSFP10 $244 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1591 CON-NCDE-C4X32SFP $3,654 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1592 CON-NCDE-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1593 CON-NCDE-CRSFP140 $7,461 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
1594 CON-NCDE-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1595 CON-NCDE-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1596 CON-NCDE-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1597 CON-NCDE-CRSFP20G $22,158 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
1598 CON-NCDE-CRSFP40 $6,370 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1599 CON-NCDE-CRSFP40G $44,316 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1600 CON-NCDE-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco CRS-1 Series
1601 CON-NCDE-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco CRS 140G base
1602 CON-NCDE-CRSFPXOR $38,367 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
1603 CON-NCDE-CRSFPXUB $42,204 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
1604 CON-NCDE-CWD01SFP $1,761 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1605 CON-NCDE-CWD0GSFP $1,773 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1606 CON-NCDE-CWDM4SFP $1,023 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1607 CON-NCDE-CWDM5SFP $1,023 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
1608 CON-NCDE-CWDMGSFP $1,023 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1609 CON-NCDE-CWDMSFP0 $1,810 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1610 CON-NCDE-CWDMSFP1 $1,705 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1611 CON-NCDE-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1612 CON-NCDE-DSDMSFP1 $1,949 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1613 CON-NCDE-DW0CMSFP $1,998 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
1614 CON-NCDE-DWD0SFP2 $585 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1615 CON-NCDE-DWD3RSFP $585 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1616 CON-NCDE-DWD4SFP5 $585 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1617 CON-NCDE-DWD9SFP1 $1,949 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
1618 CON-NCDE-DWDM5SFP $585 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1619 CON-NCDE-DWDMSFP1 $1,949 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1620 CON-NCDE-DWDMSFP2 $585 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1621 CON-NCDE-DWDMSFP6 $585 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1622 CON-NCDE-DWDMSFPF $585 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1623 CON-NCDE-DWDMSFPR $1,949 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
1624 CON-NCDE-DWDRSFP1 $1,949 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
1625 CON-NCDE-DWFMSFP1 $1,949 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1626 CON-NCDE-DWSM-SFP $585 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1627 CON-NCDE-EPAQSFPE $8,441 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
1628 CON-NCDE-M2204SFP $6,301 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1629 CON-NCDE-ONSFPKE2 $11,368 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
1630 CON-NCDE-ONSQSFP4 $590 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
1631 CON-NCDE-ONSQSFPR $3,573 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
1632 CON-NCDE-SFP2CHCO $816 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1633 CON-NCDE-SFPOC48 $207 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP - OC-48/STM-16
1634 CON-NCDE-SMF4SFP $3,676 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 4-Port,Double-height
1635 CON-NCDE-SMFLRSFP $2,558 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1636 CON-NCDE-SMFSRSFP $511 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1637 CON-NCDE-WS456SFP $6,971 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
1638 CON-NCDMU-LT3WSFPK $490 CS ECMU SWSS NCDMU Web Srvcs Aut Single Target Lic 1 To 9
1639 CON-NCDP-10720SFP $5,376 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1640 CON-NCDP-454ESFP $63 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09
1641 CON-NCDP-454ESFP1 $305 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
1642 CON-NCDP-454ESFP4 $416 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
1643 CON-NCDP-454SFP12 $209 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
1644 CON-NCDP-454SFP3 $153 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
1645 CON-NCDP-45F16SFP $2,419 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
1646 CON-NCDP-45F32SFP $4,032 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1647 CON-NCDP-45X16SFP $2,419 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
1648 CON-NCDP-4GESFPLC $10,224 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 4 port-GE line card
1649 CON-NCDP-ASRSFP10 $269 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1650 CON-NCDP-C4X32SFP $4,032 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1651 CON-NCDP-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1652 CON-NCDP-CRSFP140 $8,232 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
1653 CON-NCDP-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1654 CON-NCDP-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1655 CON-NCDP-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1656 CON-NCDP-CRSFP20G $24,450 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
1657 CON-NCDP-CRSFP40 $7,029 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1658 CON-NCDP-CRSFP40G $48,899 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1659 CON-NCDP-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco CRS-1 Series
1660 CON-NCDP-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco CRS 140G base
1661 CON-NCDP-CRSFPXOR $42,336 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
1662 CON-NCDP-CRSFPXUB $46,570 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
1663 CON-NCDP-CWD01SFP $1,944 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1664 CON-NCDP-CWD0GSFP $1,957 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1665 CON-NCDP-CWDM4SFP $1,128 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1666 CON-NCDP-CWDM5SFP $1,128 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
1667 CON-NCDP-CWDMGSFP $1,128 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1668 CON-NCDP-CWDMSFP0 $1,998 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1669 CON-NCDP-CWDMSFP1 $1,882 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1670 CON-NCDP-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1671 CON-NCDP-DSDMSFP1 $2,150 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1672 CON-NCDP-DW0CMSFP $2,204 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
1673 CON-NCDP-DWD0SFP2 $645 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1674 CON-NCDP-DWD3RSFP $645 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1675 CON-NCDP-DWD4SFP5 $645 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1676 CON-NCDP-DWD9SFP1 $2,150 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
1677 CON-NCDP-DWDM5SFP $645 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1678 CON-NCDP-DWDMSFP1 $2,150 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1679 CON-NCDP-DWDMSFP2 $645 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1680 CON-NCDP-DWDMSFP6 $645 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1681 CON-NCDP-DWDMSFPF $645 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1682 CON-NCDP-DWDMSFPR $2,150 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
1683 CON-NCDP-DWDRSFP1 $2,150 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
1684 CON-NCDP-DWFMSFP1 $2,150 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1685 CON-NCDP-DWSM-SFP $645 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1686 CON-NCDP-EPAQSFPE $9,314 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
1687 CON-NCDP-M2204SFP $6,952 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1688 CON-NCDP-ONSFPKE2 $12,544 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
1689 CON-NCDP-ONSQSFP4 $650 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
1690 CON-NCDP-ONSQSFPR $3,942 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
1691 CON-NCDP-SFP2CHCO $900 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1692 CON-NCDP-SFPOC48 $228 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP - OC-48/STM-16
1693 CON-NCDP-SMF4SFP $4,057 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 4-Port,Double-height
1694 CON-NCDP-SMFLRSFP $2,822 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1695 CON-NCDP-SMFSRSFP $564 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1696 CON-NCDP-WS456SFP $7,692 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
1697 CON-NCDT-10720SFP $3,360 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1698 CON-NCDT-454ESFP $39 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09-05
1699 CON-NCDT-454ESFP1 $191 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
1700 CON-NCDT-454ESFP4 $261 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
1701 CON-NCDT-454SFP12 $130 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
1702 CON-NCDT-454SFP3 $95 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
1703 CON-NCDT-45F16SFP $1,512 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
1704 CON-NCDT-45F32SFP $2,520 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1705 CON-NCDT-45X16SFP $1,512 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
1706 CON-NCDT-4GESFPLC $6,389 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 4 port-GE line card
1707 CON-NCDT-8OC48SFP $60,278 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 8-port GSR OC48 Line
1708 CON-NCDT-8OCSFP2P $73,382 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
1709 CON-NCDT-ASRSFP10 $168 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1710 CON-NCDT-C4X32SFP $2,520 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1711 CON-NCDT-CRSFP14 $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1712 CON-NCDT-CRSFP140 $5,145 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
1713 CON-NCDT-CRSFP14B $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1714 CON-NCDT-CRSFP14O $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1715 CON-NCDT-CRSFP1R $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1716 CON-NCDT-CRSFP20G $15,281 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
1717 CON-NCDT-CRSFP40 $4,393 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1718 CON-NCDT-CRSFP40G $30,562 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1719 CON-NCDT-CRSFP4P $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco CRS-1 Series
1720 CON-NCDT-CRSFP8G $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco CRS 140Gbase
1721 CON-NCDT-CRSFPXOR $26,460 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
1722 CON-NCDT-CRSFPXUB $29,106 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
1723 CON-NCDT-CWD01SFP $1,215 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1724 CON-NCDT-CWD0GSFP $1,223 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1725 CON-NCDT-CWDM4SFP $706 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1726 CON-NCDT-CWDM5SFP $706 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
1727 CON-NCDT-CWDMGSFP $706 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1728 CON-NCDT-CWDMSFP0 $1,248 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1729 CON-NCDT-CWDMSFP1 $1,176 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1730 CON-NCDT-CWSFP $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1731 CON-NCDT-DSDMSFP1 $1,344 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1732 CON-NCDT-DW0CMSFP $1,378 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
1733 CON-NCDT-DWD0SFP2 $403 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1734 CON-NCDT-DWD3RSFP $403 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1735 CON-NCDT-DWD4SFP5 $403 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1736 CON-NCDT-DWD9SFP1 $1,344 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
1737 CON-NCDT-DWDM5SFP $403 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1738 CON-NCDT-DWDMSFP1 $1,344 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1739 CON-NCDT-DWDMSFP2 $403 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1740 CON-NCDT-DWDMSFP6 $403 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1741 CON-NCDT-DWDMSFPF $403 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1742 CON-NCDT-DWDMSFPR $1,344 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
1743 CON-NCDT-DWDRSFP1 $1,344 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
1744 CON-NCDT-DWFMSFP1 $1,344 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1745 CON-NCDT-DWSM-SFP $403 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1746 CON-NCDT-EPAQSFPE $5,821 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
1747 CON-NCDT-M2204SFP $4,346 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1748 CON-NCDT-ONSFPKE2 $7,840 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
1749 CON-NCDT-ONSQSFP4 $407 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
1750 CON-NCDT-ONSQSFPR $2,464 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
1751 CON-NCDT-SFP2CHCO $563 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1752 CON-NCDT-SFPOC48 $143 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP - OC-48/STM-16
1753 CON-NCDT-SMF4SFP $2,535 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 4-Port,Double-height
1754 CON-NCDT-SMFLRSFP $1,764 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1755 CON-NCDT-SMFSRSFP $353 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1756 CON-NCDT-WS456SFP $4,808 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
1757 CON-NCDW-10720SFP $2,730 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1758 CON-NCDW-454ESFP $32 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Software Maintenance-TAC,CCO,IOS SW
1759 CON-NCDW-454ESFP1 $156 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
1760 CON-NCDW-454ESFP4 $211 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
1761 CON-NCDW-454SFP12 $106 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
1762 CON-NCDW-454SFP3 $77 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
1763 CON-NCDW-45F16SFP $1,229 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
1764 CON-NCDW-45F32SFP $2,048 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
1765 CON-NCDW-45X16SFP $1,229 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1766 CON-NCDW-4GESFPLC $5,190 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 4 port-GE line card
1767 CON-NCDW-ASRSFP10 $137 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1768 CON-NCDW-C4X32SFP $2,048 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1769 CON-NCDW-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1770 CON-NCDW-CRSFP140 $4,180 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
1771 CON-NCDW-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1772 CON-NCDW-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1773 CON-NCDW-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1774 CON-NCDW-CRSFP20G $12,415 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
1775 CON-NCDW-CRSFP2GL $8,408 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco CRS Series For
1776 CON-NCDW-CRSFP40 $3,570 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1777 CON-NCDW-CRSFP40G $24,832 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1778 CON-NCDW-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco CRS-1 Series
1779 CON-NCDW-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco CRS 140G base
1780 CON-NCDW-CRSFPXOR $21,498 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
1781 CON-NCDW-CRSFPXUB $23,649 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
1782 CON-NCDW-CWD01SFP $987 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1783 CON-NCDW-CWD0GSFP $994 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1784 CON-NCDW-CWDM4SFP $574 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1785 CON-NCDW-CWDM5SFP $574 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
1786 CON-NCDW-CWDMGSFP $574 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1787 CON-NCDW-CWDMSFP0 $1,015 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1788 CON-NCDW-CWDMSFP1 $956 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1789 CON-NCDW-CWSFP $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1790 CON-NCDW-DSDMSFP1 $1,092 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1791 CON-NCDW-DW0CMSFP $1,120 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
1792 CON-NCDW-DWD0SFP2 $328 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1793 CON-NCDW-DWD3RSFP $328 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1794 CON-NCDW-DWD4SFP5 $328 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1795 CON-NCDW-DWD9SFP1 $1,092 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
1796 CON-NCDW-DWDM5SFP $328 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1797 CON-NCDW-DWDMSFP1 $1,092 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1798 CON-NCDW-DWDMSFP2 $328 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1799 CON-NCDW-DWDMSFP6 $328 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1800 CON-NCDW-DWDMSFPF $328 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1801 CON-NCDW-DWDMSFPR $1,092 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
1802 CON-NCDW-DWDRSFP1 $1,092 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
1803 CON-NCDW-DWFMSFP1 $1,092 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1804 CON-NCDW-DWSM-SFP $328 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1805 CON-NCDW-EPAQSFPE $4,729 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
1806 CON-NCDW-M2204SFP $3,531 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1807 CON-NCDW-ONSFPKE2 $6,370 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
1808 CON-NCDW-ONSQSFP4 $331 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
1809 CON-NCDW-ONSQSFPR $2,002 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
1810 CON-NCDW-SFP2CHCO $458 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1811 CON-NCDW-SFPOC48 $116 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP - OC-48/STM-16
1812 CON-NCDW-SMF4SFP $2,059 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 4-Port,Double-height
1813 CON-NCDW-SMFLRSFP $1,434 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1814 CON-NCDW-SMFSRSFP $287 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1815 CON-NCDW-WS456SFP $3,906 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
1816 CON-NCF2-10720SFP $8,160 CMB SVC 24X7X2 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1817 CON-NCF2-45F16SFP $3,672 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
1818 CON-NCF2-45F32SFP $6,120 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
1819 CON-NCF2-45X16SFP $3,672 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1820 CON-NCF2-4GESFPLC $15,516 CMB SVC 24X7X2 4 port-GE line card
1821 CON-NCF2-4OC48SFP $46,920 CMB SVC 24X7X2 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
1822 CON-NCF2-8OC48SFP $146,390 CMB SVC 24X7X2 8-port GSR OC48 Line
1823 CON-NCF2-8OCSFP2P $178,214 CMB SVC 24X7X2 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
1824 CON-NCF2-ASRSFP10 $408 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1825 CON-NCF2-C4X32SFP $6,120 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1826 CON-NCF2-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1827 CON-NCF2-CRSFP140 $12,494 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
1828 CON-NCF2-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1829 CON-NCF2-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1830 CON-NCF2-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1831 CON-NCF2-CRSFP20G $37,110 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
1832 CON-NCF2-CRSFP40 $10,669 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1833 CON-NCF2-CRSFP40G $74,222 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1834 CON-NCF2-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series
1835 CON-NCF2-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS 140G base
1836 CON-NCF2-CRSFPXOR $64,261 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
1837 CON-NCF2-CRSFPXUB $70,686 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
1838 CON-NCF2-CWD01SFP $2,950 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1839 CON-NCF2-CWD0GSFP $2,970 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1840 CON-NCF2-CWDM4SFP $1,714 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1841 CON-NCF2-CWDM5SFP $1,714 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
1842 CON-NCF2-CWDMGSFP $1,714 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1843 CON-NCF2-CWDMSFP0 $3,031 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1844 CON-NCF2-CWDMSFP1 $2,856 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
1845 CON-NCF2-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1846 CON-NCF2-DSDMSFP1 $3,264 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1847 CON-NCF2-DW0CMSFP $3,346 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
1848 CON-NCF2-DWD0SFP2 $979 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1849 CON-NCF2-DWD3RSFP $979 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1850 CON-NCF2-DWD4SFP5 $979 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1851 CON-NCF2-DWD9SFP1 $3,264 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
1852 CON-NCF2-DWDM5SFP $979 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1853 CON-NCF2-DWDMSFP1 $3,264 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1854 CON-NCF2-DWDMSFP2 $979 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1855 CON-NCF2-DWDMSFP6 $979 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
1856 CON-NCF2-DWDMSFPF $979 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1857 CON-NCF2-DWDMSFPR $3,264 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
1858 CON-NCF2-DWDRSFP1 $3,264 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
1859 CON-NCF2-DWFMSFP1 $3,264 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
1860 CON-NCF2-DWSM-SFP $979 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1861 CON-NCF2-EPAQSFPE $14,138 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
1862 CON-NCF2-M2204SFP $10,554 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1863 CON-NCF2P-10720SFP $9,600 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1864 CON-NCF2P-45F16SFP $4,320 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G I
1865 CON-NCF2P-45F32SFP $7,200 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G I
1866 CON-NCF2P-45X16SFP $4,320 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1867 CON-NCF2P-4GESFPLC $18,256 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 4 port-GE line card
1868 CON-NCF2P-4OC48SFP $55,200 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
1869 CON-NCF2P-8OC48SFP $172,224 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 8-port GSR OC48 Line
1870 CON-NCF2P-8OCSFP2P $209,664 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
1871 CON-NCF2P-ASRSFP10 $480 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1872 CON-NCF2P-C4X32SFP $7,200 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1873 CON-NCF2P-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1874 CON-NCF2P-CRSFP140 $14,701 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
1875 CON-NCF2P-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1876 CON-NCF2P-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1877 CON-NCF2P-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1878 CON-NCF2P-CRSFP20G $43,661 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2
1879 CON-NCF2P-CRSFP40 $12,554 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1880 CON-NCF2P-CRSFP40G $87,322 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1881 CON-NCF2P-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS-1 Series
1882 CON-NCF2P-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS 140G base
1883 CON-NCF2P-CRSFPXOR $75,600 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
1884 CON-NCF2P-CRSFPXUB $83,162 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
1885 CON-NCF2P-CWD01SFP $3,470 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1886 CON-NCF2P-CWD0GSFP $3,494 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1887 CON-NCF2P-CWDM4SFP $2,016 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1888 CON-NCF2P-CWDM5SFP $2,016 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1889 CON-NCF2P-CWDMGSFP $2,016 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
1890 CON-NCF2P-CWDMSFP0 $3,566 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1891 CON-NCF2P-CWDMSFP1 $3,360 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1892 CON-NCF2P-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1893 CON-NCF2P-DSDMSFP1 $3,840 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
1894 CON-NCF2P-DW0CMSFP $3,936 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
1895 CON-NCF2P-DWD0SFP2 $1,152 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1896 CON-NCF2P-DWD3RSFP $1,152 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1897 CON-NCF2P-DWD4SFP5 $1,152 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1898 CON-NCF2P-DWD9SFP1 $3,840 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
1899 CON-NCF2P-DWDM5SFP $1,152 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1900 CON-NCF2P-DWDMSFP1 $3,840 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1901 CON-NCF2P-DWDMSFP2 $1,152 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
1902 CON-NCF2P-DWDMSFP6 $1,152 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
1903 CON-NCF2P-DWDMSFPF $1,152 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1904 CON-NCF2P-DWDMSFPR $3,840 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
1905 CON-NCF2P-DWDRSFP1 $3,840 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
1906 CON-NCF2P-DWFMSFP1 $3,840 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
1907 CON-NCF2P-DWSM-SFP $1,152 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1908 CON-NCF2P-EPAQSFPE $16,634 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
1909 CON-NCF2P-M2204SFP $12,416 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1910 CON-NCF2P-SFP2CHCO $1,610 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1911 CON-NCF2P-SMF4SFP $7,245 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 4-Port,Double-height
1912 CON-NCF2P-SMFLRSFP $5,040 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1913 CON-NCF2P-SMFSRSFP $1,008 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1914 CON-NCF2P-WS456SFP $13,738 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
1915 CON-NCF2-SFP2CHCO $1,366 CMB SVC 24X7X2 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1916 CON-NCF2-SMF4SFP $6,157 CMB SVC 24X7X2 4-Port,Double-height
1917 CON-NCF2-SMFLRSFP $4,285 CMB SVC 24X7X2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1918 CON-NCF2-SMFSRSFP $858 CMB SVC 24X7X2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1919 CON-NCF2-WS456SFP $11,675 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
1920 CON-NCF4P-10720SFP $7,680 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1921 CON-NCF4P-454ESFP $90 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC,
1922 CON-NCF4P-454ESFP1 $436 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
1923 CON-NCF4P-454ESFP4 $596 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
1924 CON-NCF4P-454SFP12 $298 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
1925 CON-NCF4P-454SFP3 $218 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
1926 CON-NCF4P-45F32SFP $5,760 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
1927 CON-NCF4P-4GESFPLC $14,604 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 4 port-GE line card
1928 CON-NCF4P-4OC48SFP $44,160 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
1929 CON-NCF4P-8OC48SFP $137,779 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 8-port GSR OC48 Line
1930 CON-NCF4P-8OCSFP2P $167,731 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
1931 CON-NCF4P-ASRSFP10 $384 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1932 CON-NCF4P-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1933 CON-NCF4P-CRSFP140 $11,760 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
1934 CON-NCF4P-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1935 CON-NCF4P-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1936 CON-NCF4P-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1937 CON-NCF4P-CRSFP20G $34,928 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2
1938 CON-NCF4P-CRSFP40 $10,043 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1939 CON-NCF4P-CRSFP40G $69,858 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
1940 CON-NCF4P-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series
1941 CON-NCF4P-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS 140G base
1942 CON-NCF4P-CRSFPXOR $60,480 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
1943 CON-NCF4P-CRSFPXUB $66,530 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
1944 CON-NCF4P-CWD01SFP $2,776 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1945 CON-NCF4P-CWD0GSFP $2,796 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1946 CON-NCF4P-CWDM4SFP $1,613 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
1947 CON-NCF4P-CWDM5SFP $1,613 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
1948 CON-NCF4P-CWDMGSFP $1,613 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
1949 CON-NCF4P-CWDMSFP0 $2,853 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1950 CON-NCF4P-CWDMSFP1 $2,688 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
1951 CON-NCF4P-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
1952 CON-NCF4P-DSDMSFP1 $3,072 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
1953 CON-NCF4P-DW0CMSFP $3,149 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
1954 CON-NCF4P-DWD0SFP2 $922 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1955 CON-NCF4P-DWD3RSFP $922 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1956 CON-NCF4P-DWD4SFP5 $922 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1957 CON-NCF4P-DWD9SFP1 $3,072 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
1958 CON-NCF4P-DWDM5SFP $922 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1959 CON-NCF4P-DWDMSFP1 $3,072 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
1960 CON-NCF4P-DWDMSFP2 $922 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
1961 CON-NCF4P-DWDMSFP6 $922 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
1962 CON-NCF4P-DWDMSFPF $922 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
1963 CON-NCF4P-DWDMSFPR $3,072 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
1964 CON-NCF4P-DWDRSFP1 $3,072 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
1965 CON-NCF4P-DWFMSFP1 $3,072 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
1966 CON-NCF4P-DWSM-SFP $922 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
1967 CON-NCF4P-EPAQSFPE $13,307 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
1968 CON-NCF4P-M2204SFP $9,933 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
1969 CON-NCF4P-ONSFPKE2 $17,920 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plug
1970 CON-NCF4P-ONSQSFP4 $930 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
1971 CON-NCF4P-ONSQSFPR $5,632 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
1972 CON-NCF4P-SFP2CHCO $1,288 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
1973 CON-NCF4P-SFPOC48 $328 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-48/STM-16
1974 CON-NCF4P-SMF4SFP $5,795 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 4-Port,Double-height
1975 CON-NCF4P-SMFLRSFP $4,032 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1976 CON-NCF4P-SMFSRSFP $806 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
1977 CON-NCF4P-WS456SFP $10,990 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
1978 CON-NCF4S-10720SFP $6,960 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
1979 CON-NCF4S-454ESFP $82 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC,
1980 CON-NCF4S-454ESFP1 $394 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
1981 CON-NCF4S-454ESFP4 $540 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
1982 CON-NCF4S-454SFP12 $269 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
1983 CON-NCF4S-454SFP3 $197 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
1984 CON-NCF4S-45F16SFP $3,133 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
1985 CON-NCF4S-45F32SFP $5,221 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
1986 CON-NCF4S-45X16SFP $3,133 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1987 CON-NCF4S-4GESFPLC $13,236 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 4 port-GE line card
1988 CON-NCF4S-8OC48SFP $124,862 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 8-port GSR OC48 Line
1989 CON-NCF4S-8OCSFP2P $152,006 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
1990 CON-NCF4S-ASRSFP10 $349 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
1991 CON-NCF4S-C4X32SFP $5,221 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
1992 CON-NCF4S-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
1993 CON-NCF4S-CRSFP140 $10,658 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
1994 CON-NCF4S-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1995 CON-NCF4S-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
1996 CON-NCF4S-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
1997 CON-NCF4S-CRSFP20G $31,654 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
1998 CON-NCF4S-CRSFP40 $9,101 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
1999 CON-NCF4S-CRSFP40G $63,309 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
2000 CON-NCF4S-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series
2001 CON-NCF4S-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS 140G base
2002 CON-NCF4S-CRSFPXOR $54,810 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2003 CON-NCF4S-CRSFPXUB $60,293 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2004 CON-NCF4S-CWD01SFP $2,517 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2005 CON-NCF4S-CWD0GSFP $2,534 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2006 CON-NCF4S-CWDM4SFP $1,462 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2007 CON-NCF4S-CWDM5SFP $1,462 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
2008 CON-NCF4S-CWDMGSFP $1,462 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2009 CON-NCF4S-CWDMSFP0 $2,587 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2010 CON-NCF4S-CWDMSFP1 $2,437 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2011 CON-NCF4S-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2012 CON-NCF4S-DSDMSFP1 $2,784 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2013 CON-NCF4S-DW0CMSFP $2,854 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
2014 CON-NCF4S-DWD0SFP2 $835 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2015 CON-NCF4S-DWD3RSFP $835 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2016 CON-NCF4S-DWD4SFP5 $835 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2017 CON-NCF4S-DWD9SFP1 $2,784 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
2018 CON-NCF4S-DWDM5SFP $835 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2019 CON-NCF4S-DWDMSFP1 $2,784 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2020 CON-NCF4S-DWDMSFP2 $835 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2021 CON-NCF4S-DWDMSFP6 $835 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2022 CON-NCF4S-DWDMSFPF $835 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2023 CON-NCF4S-DWDMSFPR $2,784 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
2024 CON-NCF4S-DWDRSFP1 $2,784 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
2025 CON-NCF4S-DWFMSFP1 $2,784 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2026 CON-NCF4S-DWSM-SFP $835 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2027 CON-NCF4S-EPAQSFPE $12,059 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
2028 CON-NCF4S-M2204SFP $9,002 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
2029 CON-NCF4S-ONSFPKE2 $16,240 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
2030 CON-NCF4S-ONSQSFP4 $843 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
2031 CON-NCF4S-ONSQSFPR $5,104 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
2032 CON-NCF4S-SFP2CHCO $1,166 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2033 CON-NCF4S-SFPOC48 $298 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP - OC-48/STM-16
2034 CON-NCF4S-SMF4SFP $5,253 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 4-Port,Double-height
2035 CON-NCF4S-SMFLRSFP $3,654 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2036 CON-NCF4S-SMFSRSFP $731 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2037 CON-NCF4S-WS456SFP $9,960 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
2038 CON-NCFAS-DSFP-1K $1,200 CMB SVC SAS Sub Feat Proxy Per Subs RTU(1K user blck)
2039 CON-NCFAS-DSFP-20K $24,000 CMB SVC SAS Sub Feat Proxy Per Subs RTU(20K user blck)
2040 CON-NCFAS-DSFP-3X $120,000 CMB SVC SAS Sub Feat Proxy 3.3 Base App(inc 1st 100Kusers)
2041 CON-NCFAS-SFP-20K $24,000 CMB SVC SAS Cisco Sub Feat Prxy 20K subs
2042 CON-NCFAS-SFP-3X $120,000 CMB SVC SAS Cisco Sub Feat Prxy - 3X Inc 100K subs
2043 CON-NCFAU-LT3WSFPK $392 CMB SVC SAU Web Srvcs Autom Single Target Lic 1 To 9
2044 CON-NCFCS-10720SFP $4,800 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2045 CON-NCFCS-454ESFP $56 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09
2046 CON-NCFCS-454ESFP1 $273 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
2047 CON-NCFCS-454ESFP4 $373 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
2048 CON-NCFCS-454SFP12 $186 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
2049 CON-NCFCS-454SFP3 $136 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
2050 CON-NCFCS-45F16SFP $2,160 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G
2051 CON-NCFCS-45F32SFP $3,600 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G
2052 CON-NCFCS-45X16SFP $2,160 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2053 CON-NCFCS-4GESFPLC $9,128 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 4 port-GE line card
2054 CON-NCFCS-4OC48SFP $27,600 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
2055 CON-NCFCS-8OC48SFP $86,112 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 8-port GSR OC48 Line
2056 CON-NCFCS-8OCSFP2P $104,832 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
2057 CON-NCFCS-ASRSFP10 $240 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
2058 CON-NCFCS-C4X32SFP $3,600 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2059 CON-NCFCS-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
2060 CON-NCFCS-CRSFP140 $7,350 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
2061 CON-NCFCS-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2062 CON-NCFCS-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2063 CON-NCFCS-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2064 CON-NCFCS-CRSFP20G $21,830 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2
2065 CON-NCFCS-CRSFP40 $6,277 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2066 CON-NCFCS-CRSFP40G $43,661 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
2067 CON-NCFCS-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS-1 Series
2068 CON-NCFCS-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS 140G base
2069 CON-NCFCS-CRSFPXOR $37,800 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2070 CON-NCFCS-CRSFPXUB $41,581 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2071 CON-NCFCS-CWD01SFP $1,735 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2072 CON-NCFCS-CWD0GSFP $1,747 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2073 CON-NCFCS-CWDM4SFP $1,008 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2074 CON-NCFCS-CWDM5SFP $1,008 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2075 CON-NCFCS-CWDMGSFP $1,008 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
2076 CON-NCFCS-CWDMSFP0 $1,783 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2077 CON-NCFCS-CWDMSFP1 $1,680 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2078 CON-NCFCS-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2079 CON-NCFCS-DSDMSFP1 $1,920 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2080 CON-NCFCS-DW0CMSFP $1,968 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
2081 CON-NCFCS-DWD0SFP2 $576 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2082 CON-NCFCS-DWD3RSFP $576 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2083 CON-NCFCS-DWD4SFP5 $576 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2084 CON-NCFCS-DWD9SFP1 $1,920 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
2085 CON-NCFCS-DWDM5SFP $576 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2086 CON-NCFCS-DWDMSFP1 $1,920 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2087 CON-NCFCS-DWDMSFP2 $576 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
2088 CON-NCFCS-DWDMSFP6 $576 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
2089 CON-NCFCS-DWDMSFPF $576 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2090 CON-NCFCS-DWDMSFPR $1,920 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
2091 CON-NCFCS-DWDRSFP1 $1,920 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
2092 CON-NCFCS-DWFMSFP1 $1,920 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2093 CON-NCFCS-DWSM-SFP $576 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2094 CON-NCFCS-EPAQSFPE $8,317 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
2095 CON-NCFCS-M2204SFP $6,208 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
2096 CON-NCFCS-ONSFPKE2 $11,200 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plug
2097 CON-NCFCS-ONSQSFP4 $581 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
2098 CON-NCFCS-ONSQSFPR $3,520 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
2099 CON-NCFCS-SFP2CHCO $805 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2100 CON-NCFCS-SFPOC48 $205 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC-48/STM-16
2101 CON-NCFCS-SMF4SFP $3,622 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 4-Port,Double-height
2102 CON-NCFCS-SMFLRSFP $2,520 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2103 CON-NCFCS-SMFSRSFP $504 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2104 CON-NCFCS-WS456SFP $6,869 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
2105 CON-NCFE-10720SFP $5,568 CMB SVC 8X5X4 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2106 CON-NCFE-454ESFP $66 CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09
2107 CON-NCFE-454ESFP1 $316 CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
2108 CON-NCFE-454ESFP4 $433 CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
2109 CON-NCFE-454SFP12 $216 CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
2110 CON-NCFE-454SFP3 $158 CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
2111 CON-NCFE-45F16SFP $2,506 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP B
2112 CON-NCFE-45F32SFP $4,176 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP B
2113 CON-NCFE-45X16SFP $2,506 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2114 CON-NCFE-4GESFPLC $10,588 CMB SVC 8X5X4 4 port-GE line card
2115 CON-NCFE-4OC48SFP $32,016 CMB SVC 8X5X4 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
2116 CON-NCFE-8OC48SFP $99,890 CMB SVC 8X5X4 8-port GSR OC48 Line
2117 CON-NCFE-8OCSFP2P $121,605 CMB SVC 8X5X4 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
2118 CON-NCFE-ASRSFP10 $278 CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
2119 CON-NCFE-C4X32SFP $4,176 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2120 CON-NCFE-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
2121 CON-NCFE-CRSFP140 $8,526 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
2122 CON-NCFE-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2123 CON-NCFE-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2124 CON-NCFE-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2125 CON-NCFE-CRSFP20G $25,323 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
2126 CON-NCFE-CRSFP40 $7,280 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2127 CON-NCFE-CRSFP40G $50,646 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
2128 CON-NCFE-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series
2129 CON-NCFE-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS 140G base
2130 CON-NCFE-CRSFPXOR $43,848 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2131 CON-NCFE-CRSFPXUB $48,234 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2132 CON-NCFE-CWD01SFP $2,013 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2133 CON-NCFE-CWD0GSFP $2,027 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2134 CON-NCFE-CWDM4SFP $1,170 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2135 CON-NCFE-CWDM5SFP $1,170 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
2136 CON-NCFE-CWDMGSFP $1,170 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2137 CON-NCFE-CWDMSFP0 $2,069 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2138 CON-NCFE-CWDMSFP1 $1,949 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2139 CON-NCFE-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2140 CON-NCFE-DSDMSFP1 $2,227 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2141 CON-NCFE-DW0CMSFP $2,283 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
2142 CON-NCFE-DWD0SFP2 $669 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2143 CON-NCFE-DWD3RSFP $669 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2144 CON-NCFE-DWD4SFP5 $669 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2145 CON-NCFE-DWD9SFP1 $2,227 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
2146 CON-NCFE-DWDM5SFP $669 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2147 CON-NCFE-DWDMSFP1 $2,227 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2148 CON-NCFE-DWDMSFP2 $669 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2149 CON-NCFE-DWDMSFP6 $669 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2150 CON-NCFE-DWDMSFPF $669 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2151 CON-NCFE-DWDMSFPR $2,227 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
2152 CON-NCFE-DWDRSFP1 $2,227 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
2153 CON-NCFE-DWFMSFP1 $2,227 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2154 CON-NCFE-DWSM-SFP $669 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2155 CON-NCFE-EPAQSFPE $9,646 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
2156 CON-NCFE-M2204SFP $7,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
2157 CON-NCFE-ONSFPKE2 $12,992 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
2158 CON-NCFE-ONSQSFP4 $674 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
2159 CON-NCFE-ONSQSFPR $4,083 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
2160 CON-NCFE-SFP2CHCO $933 CMB SVC 8X5X4 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2161 CON-NCFE-SFPOC48 $237 CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP - OC-48/STM-16
2162 CON-NCFE-SMF4SFP $4,202 CMB SVC 8X5X4 4-Port,Double-height
2163 CON-NCFE-SMFLRSFP $2,923 CMB SVC 8X5X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2164 CON-NCFE-SMFSRSFP $584 CMB SVC 8X5X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2165 CON-NCFE-WS456SFP $7,966 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
2166 CON-NCFMU-ANDSFPAM $526,282 CS ECMU SWSS NCFMU ANDSF All Inclusive Feature Pack - 1M su
2167 CON-NCFMU-ANDSFPUM $161,933 CS ECMU SWSS NCFMU Upgrade Value Plus to All inclusive lice
2168 CON-NCFMU-ASFPUM01 $971,597 CS ECMU SWSS NCFMU Upgrade Value Plus to All inclusive lice
2169 CON-NCFMU-LT3WSFPK $560 CS ECMU SWSS NCFMU Web Srvcs Aut Single Target Lic 1 To 9
2170 CON-NCFP-10720SFP $6,144 CMB SVC 24X7X4 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2171 CON-NCFP-454ESFP $72 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09
2172 CON-NCFP-454ESFP1 $348 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
2173 CON-NCFP-454ESFP4 $476 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
2174 CON-NCFP-454SFP12 $238 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
2175 CON-NCFP-454SFP3 $174 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
2176 CON-NCFP-45F32SFP $4,608 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
2177 CON-NCFP-4GESFPLC $11,684 CMB SVC 24X7X4 4 port-GE line card
2178 CON-NCFP-4OC48SFP $35,328 CMB SVC 24X7X4 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
2179 CON-NCFP-8OC48SFP $110,224 CMB SVC 24X7X4 8-port GSR OC48 Line
2180 CON-NCFP-8OCSFP2P $134,186 CMB SVC 24X7X4 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
2181 CON-NCFP-ASRSFP10 $307 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
2182 CON-NCFP-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
2183 CON-NCFP-CRSFP140 $9,408 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
2184 CON-NCFP-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2185 CON-NCFP-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2186 CON-NCFP-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2187 CON-NCFP-CRSFP20G $27,942 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
2188 CON-NCFP-CRSFP40 $8,034 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2189 CON-NCFP-CRSFP40G $55,885 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
2190 CON-NCFP-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series
2191 CON-NCFP-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS 140G base
2192 CON-NCFP-CRSFPXOR $48,384 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2193 CON-NCFP-CRSFPXUB $53,222 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2194 CON-NCFP-CWD01SFP $2,221 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2195 CON-NCFP-CWD0GSFP $2,236 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2196 CON-NCFP-CWDM4SFP $1,290 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2197 CON-NCFP-CWDM5SFP $1,290 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
2198 CON-NCFP-CWDMGSFP $1,290 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2199 CON-NCFP-CWDMSFP0 $2,282 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2200 CON-NCFP-CWDMSFP1 $2,150 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2201 CON-NCFP-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2202 CON-NCFP-DSDMSFP1 $2,458 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2203 CON-NCFP-DW0CMSFP $2,518 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
2204 CON-NCFP-DWD0SFP2 $738 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2205 CON-NCFP-DWD3RSFP $738 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2206 CON-NCFP-DWD4SFP5 $738 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2207 CON-NCFP-DWD9SFP1 $2,458 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
2208 CON-NCFP-DWDM5SFP $738 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2209 CON-NCFP-DWDMSFP1 $2,458 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2210 CON-NCFP-DWDMSFP2 $738 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2211 CON-NCFP-DWDMSFP6 $738 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2212 CON-NCFP-DWDMSFPF $738 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2213 CON-NCFP-DWDMSFPR $2,458 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
2214 CON-NCFP-DWDRSFP1 $2,458 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
2215 CON-NCFP-DWFMSFP1 $2,458 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2216 CON-NCFP-DWSM-SFP $738 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2217 CON-NCFP-EPAQSFPE $10,645 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
2218 CON-NCFP-M2204SFP $7,946 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
2219 CON-NCFP-ONSFPKE2 $14,336 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
2220 CON-NCFP-ONSQSFP4 $743 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
2221 CON-NCFP-ONSQSFPR $4,506 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
2222 CON-NCFP-SFP2CHCO $1,029 CMB SVC 24X7X4 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2223 CON-NCFP-SFPOC48 $261 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP - OC-48/STM-16
2224 CON-NCFP-SMF4SFP $4,637 CMB SVC 24X7X4 4-Port,Double-height
2225 CON-NCFP-SMFLRSFP $3,226 CMB SVC 24X7X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2226 CON-NCFP-SMFSRSFP $645 CMB SVC 24X7X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2227 CON-NCFP-WS456SFP $8,790 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
2228 CON-NCFT-10720SFP $3,840 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2229 CON-NCFT-454ESFP $45 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09-05(280
2230 CON-NCFT-454ESFP1 $218 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
2231 CON-NCFT-454ESFP4 $298 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
2232 CON-NCFT-454SFP12 $149 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
2233 CON-NCFT-454SFP3 $109 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
2234 CON-NCFT-45F32SFP $2,880 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
2235 CON-NCFT-4GESFPLC $7,303 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 4 port-GE line card
2236 CON-NCFT-4OC48SFP $22,080 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
2237 CON-NCFT-8OC48SFP $68,890 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 8-port GSR OC48 Line
2238 CON-NCFT-8OCSFP2P $83,866 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
2239 CON-NCFT-ASRSFP10 $192 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
2240 CON-NCFT-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
2241 CON-NCFT-CRSFP140 $5,880 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
2242 CON-NCFT-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2243 CON-NCFT-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2244 CON-NCFT-CRSFP20G $17,464 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
2245 CON-NCFT-CRSFP40 $5,021 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2246 CON-NCFT-CRSFP40G $34,928 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
2247 CON-NCFT-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series
2248 CON-NCFT-CRSFPXOR $30,240 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2249 CON-NCFT-CRSFPXUB $33,264 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2250 CON-NCFT-CWD01SFP $1,388 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2251 CON-NCFT-CWD0GSFP $1,398 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2252 CON-NCFT-CWDM4SFP $806 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2253 CON-NCFT-CWDM5SFP $806 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
2254 CON-NCFT-CWDMGSFP $806 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2255 CON-NCFT-CWDMSFP0 $1,427 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2256 CON-NCFT-CWDMSFP1 $1,344 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2257 CON-NCFT-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2258 CON-NCFT-DSDMSFP1 $1,536 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2259 CON-NCFT-DW0CMSFP $1,574 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
2260 CON-NCFT-DWD0SFP2 $461 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2261 CON-NCFT-DWD3RSFP $461 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2262 CON-NCFT-DWD4SFP5 $461 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2263 CON-NCFT-DWD9SFP1 $1,536 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
2264 CON-NCFT-DWDM5SFP $461 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2265 CON-NCFT-DWDMSFP1 $1,536 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2266 CON-NCFT-DWDMSFP2 $461 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2267 CON-NCFT-DWDMSFP6 $461 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2268 CON-NCFT-DWDMSFPF $461 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2269 CON-NCFT-DWDMSFPR $1,536 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
2270 CON-NCFT-DWDRSFP1 $1,536 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
2271 CON-NCFT-DWFMSFP1 $1,536 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2272 CON-NCFT-DWSM-SFP $461 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2273 CON-NCFT-EPAQSFPE $6,653 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
2274 CON-NCFT-M2204SFP $4,966 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
2275 CON-NCFT-ONSFPKE2 $8,960 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
2276 CON-NCFT-ONSQSFP4 $464 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
2277 CON-NCFT-ONSQSFPR $2,816 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
2278 CON-NCFT-SFP2CHCO $643 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2279 CON-NCFT-SFPOC48 $163 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-48/STM-16
2280 CON-NCFT-SMF4SFP $2,898 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 4-Port,Double-height
2281 CON-NCFT-SMFLRSFP $2,016 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2282 CON-NCFT-SMFSRSFP $403 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2283 CON-NCFT-WS456SFP $5,494 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
2284 CON-NCFW-10720SFP $3,120 CMB SVC SW OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2285 CON-NCFW-454ESFP $37 CMB SVC SW TAC,CCO,IOS SWSFP-ESCON - 1310nm - M
2286 CON-NCFW-454ESFP1 $178 CMB SVC SW SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
2287 CON-NCFW-454ESFP4 $243 CMB SVC SW SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
2288 CON-NCFW-454SFP12 $122 CMB SVC SW SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
2289 CON-NCFW-454SFP3 $88 CMB SVC SW SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
2290 CON-NCFW-45F16SFP $1,405 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
2291 CON-NCFW-45F32SFP $2,341 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
2292 CON-NCFW-45X16SFP $1,405 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2293 CON-NCFW-4GESFPLC $5,933 CMB SVC SW 4 port-GE line card
2294 CON-NCFW-4OC48SFP $17,941 CMB SVC SW 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
2295 CON-NCFW-8OC48SFP $55,973 CMB SVC SW 8-port GSR OC48 Line
2296 CON-NCFW-8OCSFP2P $68,141 CMB SVC SW 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
2297 CON-NCFW-ASRSFP10 $157 CMB SVC SW SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
2298 CON-NCFW-C4X32SFP $2,341 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2299 CON-NCFW-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC SW CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
2300 CON-NCFW-CRSFP140 $4,778 CMB SVC SW Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
2301 CON-NCFW-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC SW Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2302 CON-NCFW-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC SW Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2303 CON-NCFW-CRSFP20G $14,189 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
2304 CON-NCFW-CRSFP40 $4,080 CMB SVC SW Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2305 CON-NCFW-CRSFP40G $28,379 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
2306 CON-NCFW-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC SW Cisco CRS-1 Series
2307 CON-NCFW-CRSFPXOR $24,570 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2308 CON-NCFW-CRSFPXUB $27,027 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2309 CON-NCFW-CWD01SFP $1,129 CMB SPT SVC SW CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2310 CON-NCFW-CWD0GSFP $1,137 CMB SPT SVC SW CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2311 CON-NCFW-CWDM4SFP $656 CMB SPT SVC SW WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2312 CON-NCFW-CWDM5SFP $656 CMB SPT SVC SW WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
2313 CON-NCFW-CWDMGSFP $656 CMB SPT SVC SW CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2314 CON-NCFW-CWDMSFP0 $1,160 CMB SPT SVC SW CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2315 CON-NCFW-CWDMSFP1 $1,093 CMB SPT SVC SW CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2316 CON-NCFW-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC SW CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2317 CON-NCFW-DSDMSFP1 $1,248 CMB SPT SVC SW 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2318 CON-NCFW-DW0CMSFP $1,280 CMB SPT SVC SW DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
2319 CON-NCFW-DWD0SFP2 $374 CMB SPT SVC SW DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2320 CON-NCFW-DWD3RSFP $374 CMB SPT SVC SW DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2321 CON-NCFW-DWD4SFP5 $374 CMB SPT SVC SW DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2322 CON-NCFW-DWD9SFP1 $1,248 CMB SPT SVC SW 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
2323 CON-NCFW-DWDM5SFP $374 CMB SPT SVC SW DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2324 CON-NCFW-DWDMSFP1 $1,248 CMB SPT SVC SW 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2325 CON-NCFW-DWDMSFP2 $374 CMB SPT SVC SW DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2326 CON-NCFW-DWDMSFP6 $374 CMB SPT SVC SW DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2327 CON-NCFW-DWDMSFPF $374 CMB SPT SVC SW DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2328 CON-NCFW-DWDMSFPR $1,248 CMB SPT SVC SW 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
2329 CON-NCFW-DWDRSFP1 $1,248 CMB SPT SVC SW 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
2330 CON-NCFW-DWFMSFP1 $1,248 CMB SPT SVC SW 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2331 CON-NCFW-DWSM-SFP $374 CMB SPT SVC SW DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2332 CON-NCFW-EPAQSFPE $5,405 CMB SPT SVC SW ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
2333 CON-NCFW-M2204SFP $4,035 CMB SVC SW Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
2334 CON-NCFW-ONSFPKE2 $7,280 CMB SPT SVC SW 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
2335 CON-NCFW-ONSQSFP4 $378 CMB SPT SVC SW 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
2336 CON-NCFW-ONSQSFPR $2,288 CMB SPT SVC SW 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
2337 CON-NCFW-SFP2CHCO $523 CMB SVC SW 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2338 CON-NCFW-SFPOC48 $133 CMB SVC SW SFP - OC-48/STM-16
2339 CON-NCFW-SMF4SFP $2,354 CMB SVC SW 4-Port,Double-height
2340 CON-NCFW-SMFLRSFP $1,638 CMB SVC SW 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2341 CON-NCFW-SMFSRSFP $328 CMB SVC SW 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2342 CON-NCFW-WS456SFP $4,464 CMB SPT SVC SW C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
2343 CON-NCH2-10720SFP $9,180 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2344 CON-NCH2-45F16SFP $4,131 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
2345 CON-NCH2-45F32SFP $6,885 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
2346 CON-NCH2-45X16SFP $4,131 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2347 CON-NCH2-4GESFPLC $17,455 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 4 port-GE line card
2348 CON-NCH2-ASRSFP10 $459 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 SFP+ Module,10GBASE-SR
2349 CON-NCH2-C4X32SFP $6,885 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2350 CON-NCH2-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
2351 CON-NCH2-CRSFP140 $14,056 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
2352 CON-NCH2-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE,CRS-FP-140G
2353 CON-NCH2-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE,CRS-FP-140G
2354 CON-NCH2-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2355 CON-NCH2-CRSFP20G $41,749 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
2356 CON-NCH2-CRSFP40 $12,002 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2357 CON-NCH2-CRSFP40G $83,500 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 40
2358 CON-NCH2-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco CRS-1 Series
2359 CON-NCH2-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco CRS 140G base
2360 CON-NCH2-CRSFPXOR $72,293 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2361 CON-NCH2-CRSFPXUB $79,522 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2362 CON-NCH2-CWD01SFP $3,319 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2363 CON-NCH2-CWD0GSFP $3,342 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2364 CON-NCH2-CWDM4SFP $1,928 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2365 CON-NCH2-CWDM5SFP $1,928 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
2366 CON-NCH2-CWDMGSFP $1,928 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2367 CON-NCH2-CWDMSFP0 $3,410 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2368 CON-NCH2-CWDMSFP1 $3,213 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2369 CON-NCH2-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2370 CON-NCH2-DSDMSFP1 $3,672 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2371 CON-NCH2-DW0CMSFP $3,764 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
2372 CON-NCH2-DWD0SFP2 $1,102 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2373 CON-NCH2-DWD3RSFP $1,102 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2374 CON-NCH2-DWD4SFP5 $1,102 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2375 CON-NCH2-DWD9SFP1 $3,672 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
2376 CON-NCH2-DWDM5SFP $1,102 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2377 CON-NCH2-DWDMSFP1 $3,672 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2378 CON-NCH2-DWDMSFP2 $1,102 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2379 CON-NCH2-DWDMSFP6 $1,102 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2380 CON-NCH2-DWDMSFPF $1,102 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2381 CON-NCH2-DWDMSFPR $3,672 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
2382 CON-NCH2-DWDRSFP1 $3,672 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
2383 CON-NCH2-DWFMSFP1 $3,672 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2384 CON-NCH2-DWSM-SFP $1,102 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2385 CON-NCH2-EPAQSFPE $15,905 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
2386 CON-NCH2-M2204SFP $11,873 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance,4x1GbE,SFP
2387 CON-NCH2P-10720SFP $10,800 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2388 CON-NCH2P-45F16SFP $4,860 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G I
2389 CON-NCH2P-45F32SFP $8,100 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G I
2390 CON-NCH2P-45X16SFP $4,860 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2391 CON-NCH2P-4GESFPLC $20,538 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 4 port-GE line card
2392 CON-NCH2P-ASRSFP10 $540 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P SFP+ Module 10GBASE-SR
2393 CON-NCH2P-C4X32SFP $8,100 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2394 CON-NCH2P-CRSFP14 $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P CRS Series Fwrding Proc. 140G licens
2395 CON-NCH2P-CRSFP140 $16,538 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco CRS Serieswarding Processor 14
2396 CON-NCH2P-CRSFP14B $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE CRS-FP-140G
2397 CON-NCH2P-CRSFP14O $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE CRS-FP-140G
2398 CON-NCH2P-CRSFP1R $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2399 CON-NCH2P-CRSFP20G $49,118 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2
2400 CON-NCH2P-CRSFP40 $14,123 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2401 CON-NCH2P-CRSFP40G $98,237 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 4
2402 CON-NCH2P-CRSFP4P $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco CRS-1 Series
2403 CON-NCH2P-CRSFP8G $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco CRS 140G base
2404 CON-NCH2P-CRSFPXOR $85,050 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2405 CON-NCH2P-CRSFPXUB $93,557 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2406 CON-NCH2P-CWD01SFP $3,904 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2407 CON-NCH2P-CWD0GSFP $3,931 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2408 CON-NCH2P-CWDM4SFP $2,268 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2409 CON-NCH2P-CWDM5SFP $2,268 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2410 CON-NCH2P-CWDMGSFP $2,268 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
2411 CON-NCH2P-CWDMSFP0 $4,012 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2412 CON-NCH2P-CWDMSFP1 $3,780 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2413 CON-NCH2P-CWSFP $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2414 CON-NCH2P-DSDMSFP1 $4,320 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2415 CON-NCH2P-DW0CMSFP $4,428 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
2416 CON-NCH2P-DWD0SFP2 $1,296 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2417 CON-NCH2P-DWD3RSFP $1,296 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2418 CON-NCH2P-DWD4SFP5 $1,296 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2419 CON-NCH2P-DWD9SFP1 $4,320 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
2420 CON-NCH2P-DWDM5SFP $1,296 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2421 CON-NCH2P-DWDMSFP1 $4,320 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2422 CON-NCH2P-DWDMSFP2 $1,296 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
2423 CON-NCH2P-DWDMSFP6 $1,296 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
2424 CON-NCH2P-DWDMSFPF $1,296 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2425 CON-NCH2P-DWDMSFPR $4,320 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
2426 CON-NCH2P-DWDRSFP1 $4,320 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
2427 CON-NCH2P-DWFMSFP1 $4,320 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2428 CON-NCH2P-DWSM-SFP $1,296 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2429 CON-NCH2P-EPAQSFPE $18,713 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
2430 CON-NCH2P-M2204SFP $13,968 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance 4x1GbE SFP
2431 CON-NCH2P-SFP2CHCO $1,811 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2432 CON-NCH2P-SMF4SFP $8,150 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 4-PortDouble-height
2433 CON-NCH2P-SMFLRSFP $5,670 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
2434 CON-NCH2P-SMFSRSFP $1,134 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
2435 CON-NCH2P-WS456SFP $15,455 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
2436 CON-NCH2-SFP2CHCO $1,537 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2437 CON-NCH2-SMF4SFP $6,926 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 4-Port,Double-height
2438 CON-NCH2-SMFLRSFP $4,820 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2439 CON-NCH2-SMFSRSFP $965 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2440 CON-NCH2-WS456SFP $13,135 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
2441 CON-NCH4P-10720SFP $8,640 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2442 CON-NCH4P-454ESFP $101 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP-ESCON-1310nm-MM-LC
2443 CON-NCH4P-454ESFP1 $490 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm SH-SM
2444 CON-NCH4P-454ESFP4 $670 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
2445 CON-NCH4P-454SFP12 $335 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
2446 CON-NCH4P-454SFP3 $245 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm IR-SM
2447 CON-NCH4P-45F16SFP $3,888 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
2448 CON-NCH4P-45F32SFP $6,480 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
2449 CON-NCH4P-45X16SFP $3,888 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
2450 CON-NCH4P-4GESFPLC $16,430 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 4 port-GE line card
2451 CON-NCH4P-ASRSFP10 $432 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP+ Module10GBASE-SR
2452 CON-NCH4P-C4X32SFP $6,480 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
2453 CON-NCH4P-CRSFP14 $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P CRS Series Frding Processor 140G licens
2454 CON-NCH4P-CRSFP140 $13,230 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4PCRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
2455 CON-NCH4P-CRSFP14B $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco CRS Series 14x10GECRS-FP-140G
2456 CON-NCH4P-CRSFP14O $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco CRS Series 14x10GECRS-FP-140G
2457 CON-NCH4P-CRSFP1R $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2458 CON-NCH4P-CRSFP20G $39,294 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
2459 CON-NCH4P-CRSFP40 $11,299 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2460 CON-NCH4P-CRSFP40G $78,590 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P CRS Series Forwarding Processor 40
2461 CON-NCH4P-CRSFP4P $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco CRS-1 Series
2462 CON-NCH4P-CRSFP8G $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco CRS 140Gbase
2463 CON-NCH4P-CRSFPXOR $68,040 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2464 CON-NCH4P-CRSFPXUB $74,846 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2465 CON-NCH4P-CWD01SFP $3,123 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2466 CON-NCH4P-CWD0GSFP $3,145 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2467 CON-NCH4P-CWDM4SFP $1,814 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2468 CON-NCH4P-CWDM5SFP $1,814 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2469 CON-NCH4P-CWDMGSFP $1,814 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
2470 CON-NCH4P-CWDMSFP0 $3,210 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2471 CON-NCH4P-CWDMSFP1 $3,024 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2472 CON-NCH4P-CWSFP $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2473 CON-NCH4P-DSDMSFP1 $3,456 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2474 CON-NCH4P-DW0CMSFP $3,542 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
2475 CON-NCH4P-DWD0SFP2 $1,037 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2476 CON-NCH4P-DWD3RSFP $1,037 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2477 CON-NCH4P-DWD4SFP5 $1,037 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2478 CON-NCH4P-DWD9SFP1 $3,456 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
2479 CON-NCH4P-DWDM5SFP $1,037 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2480 CON-NCH4P-DWDMSFP1 $3,456 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2481 CON-NCH4P-DWDMSFP2 $1,037 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
2482 CON-NCH4P-DWDMSFP6 $1,037 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
2483 CON-NCH4P-DWDMSFPF $1,037 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2484 CON-NCH4P-DWDMSFPR $3,456 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
2485 CON-NCH4P-DWDRSFP1 $3,456 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
2486 CON-NCH4P-DWFMSFP1 $3,456 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2487 CON-NCH4P-DWSM-SFP $1,037 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2488 CON-NCH4P-EPAQSFPE $14,971 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
2489 CON-NCH4P-M2204SFP $11,174 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance4x1GbESFP
2490 CON-NCH4P-ONSFPKE2 $20,160 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plug
2491 CON-NCH4P-ONSQSFP4 $1,045 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
2492 CON-NCH4P-ONSQSFPR $6,336 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
2493 CON-NCH4P-SFP2CHCO $1,449 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2494 CON-NCH4P-SFPOC48 $369 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP - OC-48/STM-16
2495 CON-NCH4P-SMF4SFP $6,520 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 4-Port,Double-height
2496 CON-NCH4P-SMFLRSFP $4,536 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2497 CON-NCH4P-SMFSRSFP $907 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2498 CON-NCH4P-WS456SFP $12,364 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
2499 CON-NCH4S-10720SFP $7,830 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2500 CON-NCH4S-454ESFP $92 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP-ESCON-1310nm-MM-LC,
2501 CON-NCH4S-454ESFP1 $444 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm SH-SM
2502 CON-NCH4S-454ESFP4 $608 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
2503 CON-NCH4S-454SFP12 $302 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
2504 CON-NCH4S-454SFP3 $221 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm IR-SM
2505 CON-NCH4S-45F16SFP $3,524 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G I
2506 CON-NCH4S-45F32SFP $5,873 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G I
2507 CON-NCH4S-45X16SFP $3,524 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2508 CON-NCH4S-4GESFPLC $14,890 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 4 port-GE line card
2509 CON-NCH4S-ASRSFP10 $392 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
2510 CON-NCH4S-C4X32SFP $5,873 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2511 CON-NCH4S-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S CRS Series Fwrding Proc 140G licens
2512 CON-NCH4S-CRSFP140 $11,990 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Proc 14
2513 CON-NCH4S-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2514 CON-NCH4S-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2515 CON-NCH4S-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2516 CON-NCH4S-CRSFP20G $35,611 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2
2517 CON-NCH4S-CRSFP40 $10,238 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2518 CON-NCH4S-CRSFP40G $71,222 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 4
2519 CON-NCH4S-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco CRS-1 Series
2520 CON-NCH4S-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco CRS 140G base
2521 CON-NCH4S-CRSFPXOR $61,661 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2522 CON-NCH4S-CRSFPXUB $67,829 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2523 CON-NCH4S-CWD01SFP $2,831 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2524 CON-NCH4S-CWD0GSFP $2,851 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2525 CON-NCH4S-CWDM4SFP $1,645 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2526 CON-NCH4S-CWDM5SFP $1,645 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2527 CON-NCH4S-CWDMGSFP $1,645 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
2528 CON-NCH4S-CWDMSFP0 $2,909 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2529 CON-NCH4S-CWDMSFP1 $2,741 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2530 CON-NCH4S-CWSFP $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2531 CON-NCH4S-DSDMSFP1 $3,132 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2532 CON-NCH4S-DW0CMSFP $3,211 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
2533 CON-NCH4S-DWD0SFP2 $940 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2534 CON-NCH4S-DWD3RSFP $940 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2535 CON-NCH4S-DWD4SFP5 $940 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2536 CON-NCH4S-DWD9SFP1 $3,132 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
2537 CON-NCH4S-DWDM5SFP $940 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2538 CON-NCH4S-DWDMSFP1 $3,132 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2539 CON-NCH4S-DWDMSFP2 $940 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
2540 CON-NCH4S-DWDMSFP6 $940 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
2541 CON-NCH4S-DWDMSFPF $940 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2542 CON-NCH4S-DWDMSFPR $3,132 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
2543 CON-NCH4S-DWDRSFP1 $3,132 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
2544 CON-NCH4S-DWFMSFP1 $3,132 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2545 CON-NCH4S-DWSM-SFP $940 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2546 CON-NCH4S-EPAQSFPE $13,567 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
2547 CON-NCH4S-M2204SFP $10,127 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
2548 CON-NCH4S-ONSFPKE2 $18,270 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plug
2549 CON-NCH4S-ONSQSFP4 $948 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
2550 CON-NCH4S-ONSQSFPR $5,742 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
2551 CON-NCH4S-SFP2CHCO $1,312 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2552 CON-NCH4S-SFPOC48 $335 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP - OC-48/STM-16
2553 CON-NCH4S-SMF4SFP $5,909 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 4-Port,Double-height
2554 CON-NCH4S-SMFLRSFP $4,111 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2555 CON-NCH4S-SMFSRSFP $823 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2556 CON-NCH4S-WS456SFP $11,205 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
2557 CON-NCHAS-DSFP-1K $1,350 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS,Sub Feat Proxy Per Subs RTU(1K user blck)
2558 CON-NCHAS-DSFP-20K $27,000 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS,Sub Feat Proxy Per Subs RTU(20K user blck)
2559 CON-NCHAS-DSFP-3X $135,000 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS Sub Feat Proxy 3.3 Base App(inc 1st 100Kus
2560 CON-NCHAS-SFP-20K $27,000 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS Cisco Sub Feat Prxy 20K subs
2561 CON-NCHAS-SFP-3X $135,000 CMB SVC SAS NCHAS Cisco Sub Feat Prxy - 3X Inc 100K subs
2562 CON-NCHCS-10720SFP $5,400 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2563 CON-NCHCS-454ESFP $63 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SMARTnetite SFP-ESCON-1310nm-MM-LC,EOS
2564 CON-NCHCS-454ESFP1 $306 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm SH-SM
2565 CON-NCHCS-454ESFP4 $419 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
2566 CON-NCHCS-454SFP12 $209 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
2567 CON-NCHCS-454SFP3 $153 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm IR-SM
2568 CON-NCHCS-45F16SFP $2,430 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G I
2569 CON-NCHCS-45F32SFP $4,050 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G I
2570 CON-NCHCS-45X16SFP $2,430 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2571 CON-NCHCS-4GESFPLC $10,269 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 4 port-GE line card
2572 CON-NCHCS-ASRSFP10 $270 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
2573 CON-NCHCS-C4X32SFP $4,050 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2574 CON-NCHCS-CRSFP14 $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS CRS Series Fwrding Proc 140G licens
2575 CON-NCHCS-CRSFP140 $8,269 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Proc 14
2576 CON-NCHCS-CRSFP14B $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2577 CON-NCHCS-CRSFP14O $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2578 CON-NCHCS-CRSFP1R $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2579 CON-NCHCS-CRSFP20G $24,559 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor20
2580 CON-NCHCS-CRSFP40 $7,061 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2581 CON-NCHCS-CRSFP40G $49,118 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor40
2582 CON-NCHCS-CRSFP4P $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco CRS-1 Series
2583 CON-NCHCS-CRSFP8G $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco CRS 140G base
2584 CON-NCHCS-CRSFPXOR $42,525 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2585 CON-NCHCS-CRSFPXUB $46,778 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2586 CON-NCHCS-CWD01SFP $1,952 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2587 CON-NCHCS-CWD0GSFP $1,966 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2588 CON-NCHCS-CWDM4SFP $1,134 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2589 CON-NCHCS-CWDM5SFP $1,134 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2590 CON-NCHCS-CWDMGSFP $1,134 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
2591 CON-NCHCS-CWDMSFP0 $2,006 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2592 CON-NCHCS-CWDMSFP1 $1,890 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2593 CON-NCHCS-CWSFP $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2594 CON-NCHCS-DSDMSFP1 $2,160 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2595 CON-NCHCS-DW0CMSFP $2,214 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
2596 CON-NCHCS-DWD0SFP2 $648 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2597 CON-NCHCS-DWD3RSFP $648 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2598 CON-NCHCS-DWD4SFP5 $648 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2599 CON-NCHCS-DWD9SFP1 $2,160 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
2600 CON-NCHCS-DWDM5SFP $648 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2601 CON-NCHCS-DWDMSFP1 $2,160 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2602 CON-NCHCS-DWDMSFP2 $648 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
2603 CON-NCHCS-DWDMSFP6 $648 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
2604 CON-NCHCS-DWDMSFPF $648 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2605 CON-NCHCS-DWDMSFPR $2,160 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
2606 CON-NCHCS-DWDRSFP1 $2,160 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
2607 CON-NCHCS-DWFMSFP1 $2,160 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2608 CON-NCHCS-DWSM-SFP $648 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2609 CON-NCHCS-EPAQSFPE $9,356 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
2610 CON-NCHCS-M2204SFP $6,984 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
2611 CON-NCHCS-ONSFPKE2 $12,600 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plug
2612 CON-NCHCS-ONSQSFP4 $653 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
2613 CON-NCHCS-ONSQSFPR $3,960 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
2614 CON-NCHCS-SFP2CHCO $905 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2615 CON-NCHCS-SFPOC48 $230 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP - OC-48/STM-16
2616 CON-NCHCS-SMF4SFP $4,075 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 4-Port,Double-height
2617 CON-NCHCS-SMFLRSFP $2,835 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2618 CON-NCHCS-SMFSRSFP $567 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2619 CON-NCHCS-WS456SFP $7,727 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
2620 CON-NCHE-10720SFP $6,264 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2621 CON-NCHE-454ESFP $74 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Enhanced SFP-ESCON-1310nm-MM-LC, EOS 09
2622 CON-NCHE-454ESFP1 $355 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
2623 CON-NCHE-454ESFP4 $486 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
2624 CON-NCHE-454SFP12 $243 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
2625 CON-NCHE-454SFP3 $178 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
2626 CON-NCHE-45F16SFP $2,819 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
2627 CON-NCHE-45F32SFP $4,698 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
2628 CON-NCHE-45X16SFP $2,819 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2629 CON-NCHE-4GESFPLC $11,911 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 4 port-GE line card
2630 CON-NCHE-ASRSFP10 $313 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
2631 CON-NCHE-C4X32SFP $4,698 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2632 CON-NCHE-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
2633 CON-NCHE-CRSFP140 $9,592 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
2634 CON-NCHE-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2635 CON-NCHE-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2636 CON-NCHE-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2637 CON-NCHE-CRSFP20G $28,489 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
2638 CON-NCHE-CRSFP40 $8,190 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2639 CON-NCHE-CRSFP40G $56,977 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 40
2640 CON-NCHE-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco CRS-1 Series
2641 CON-NCHE-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco CRS 140G base
2642 CON-NCHE-CRSFPXOR $49,329 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2643 CON-NCHE-CRSFPXUB $54,263 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2644 CON-NCHE-CWD01SFP $2,264 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2645 CON-NCHE-CWD0GSFP $2,280 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2646 CON-NCHE-CWDM4SFP $1,316 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2647 CON-NCHE-CWDM5SFP $1,316 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
2648 CON-NCHE-CWDMGSFP $1,316 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2649 CON-NCHE-CWDMSFP0 $2,327 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2650 CON-NCHE-CWDMSFP1 $2,192 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2651 CON-NCHE-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2652 CON-NCHE-DSDMSFP1 $2,506 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2653 CON-NCHE-DW0CMSFP $2,569 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
2654 CON-NCHE-DWD0SFP2 $752 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2655 CON-NCHE-DWD3RSFP $752 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2656 CON-NCHE-DWD4SFP5 $752 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2657 CON-NCHE-DWD9SFP1 $2,506 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
2658 CON-NCHE-DWDM5SFP $752 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2659 CON-NCHE-DWDMSFP1 $2,506 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2660 CON-NCHE-DWDMSFP2 $752 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2661 CON-NCHE-DWDMSFP6 $752 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2662 CON-NCHE-DWDMSFPF $752 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2663 CON-NCHE-DWDMSFPR $2,506 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
2664 CON-NCHE-DWDRSFP1 $2,506 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
2665 CON-NCHE-DWFMSFP1 $2,506 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2666 CON-NCHE-DWSM-SFP $752 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2667 CON-NCHE-EPAQSFPE $10,852 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
2668 CON-NCHE-M2204SFP $8,102 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
2669 CON-NCHE-ONSFPKE2 $14,616 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
2670 CON-NCHE-ONSQSFP4 $758 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
2671 CON-NCHE-ONSQSFPR $4,594 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
2672 CON-NCHE-SFP2CHCO $1,049 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2673 CON-NCHE-SFPOC48 $266 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP - OC-48/STM-16
2674 CON-NCHE-SMF4SFP $4,727 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 4-Port,Double-height
2675 CON-NCHE-SMFLRSFP $3,289 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2676 CON-NCHE-SMFSRSFP $657 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2677 CON-NCHE-WS456SFP $8,962 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
2678 CON-NCHMU-ANDSFPAM $592,067 CS ECMU SWSS NCHMU ANDSF All Inclusive Feature Pack - 1M su
2679 CON-NCHMU-ANDSFPUM $182,174 CS ECMU SWSS NCHMU Upgrade Value Plus to All inclusive lice
2680 CON-NCHMU-ASFPUM01 $1,093,046 CS ECMU SWSS NCHMU Upgrade Value Plus to All inclusive lice
2681 CON-NCHMU-LT3WSFPK $630 CS ECMU SWSS NCHMU Web Srvcs Aut Single Target Lic 1 To 9
2682 CON-NCHP-10720SFP $6,912 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2683 CON-NCHP-454ESFP $81 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Premium SFP-ESCON-1310nm-MM-LC,EOS 09
2684 CON-NCHP-454ESFP1 $391 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
2685 CON-NCHP-454ESFP4 $535 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
2686 CON-NCHP-454SFP12 $268 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
2687 CON-NCHP-454SFP3 $196 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
2688 CON-NCHP-45F16SFP $3,110 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
2689 CON-NCHP-45F32SFP $5,184 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
2690 CON-NCHP-45X16SFP $3,110 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
2691 CON-NCHP-4GESFPLC $13,145 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 4 port-GE line card
2692 CON-NCHP-ASRSFP10 $346 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
2693 CON-NCHP-C4X32SFP $5,184 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
2694 CON-NCHP-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
2695 CON-NCHP-CRSFP140 $10,584 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
2696 CON-NCHP-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2697 CON-NCHP-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2698 CON-NCHP-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2699 CON-NCHP-CRSFP20G $31,435 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
2700 CON-NCHP-CRSFP40 $9,038 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2701 CON-NCHP-CRSFP40G $62,870 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 40
2702 CON-NCHP-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco CRS-1 Series
2703 CON-NCHP-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco CRS 140G base
2704 CON-NCHP-CRSFPXOR $54,432 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2705 CON-NCHP-CRSFPXUB $59,875 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2706 CON-NCHP-CWD01SFP $2,498 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2707 CON-NCHP-CWD0GSFP $2,516 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2708 CON-NCHP-CWDM4SFP $1,451 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2709 CON-NCHP-CWDM5SFP $1,451 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
2710 CON-NCHP-CWDMGSFP $1,451 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2711 CON-NCHP-CWDMSFP0 $2,568 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2712 CON-NCHP-CWDMSFP1 $2,419 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2713 CON-NCHP-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2714 CON-NCHP-DSDMSFP1 $2,765 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2715 CON-NCHP-DW0CMSFP $2,833 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
2716 CON-NCHP-DWD0SFP2 $830 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2717 CON-NCHP-DWD3RSFP $830 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2718 CON-NCHP-DWD4SFP5 $830 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2719 CON-NCHP-DWD9SFP1 $2,765 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
2720 CON-NCHP-DWDM5SFP $830 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2721 CON-NCHP-DWDMSFP1 $2,765 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2722 CON-NCHP-DWDMSFP2 $830 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2723 CON-NCHP-DWDMSFP6 $830 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2724 CON-NCHP-DWDMSFPF $830 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2725 CON-NCHP-DWDMSFPR $2,765 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
2726 CON-NCHP-DWDRSFP1 $2,765 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
2727 CON-NCHP-DWFMSFP1 $2,765 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2728 CON-NCHP-DWSM-SFP $830 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2729 CON-NCHP-EPAQSFPE $11,975 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
2730 CON-NCHP-M2204SFP $8,939 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
2731 CON-NCHP-ONSFPKE2 $16,128 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
2732 CON-NCHP-ONSQSFP4 $836 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
2733 CON-NCHP-ONSQSFPR $5,069 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
2734 CON-NCHP-SFP2CHCO $1,157 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2735 CON-NCHP-SFPOC48 $293 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP - OC-48/STM-16
2736 CON-NCHP-SMF4SFP $5,216 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 4-Port,Double-height
2737 CON-NCHP-SMFLRSFP $3,629 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2738 CON-NCHP-SMFSRSFP $725 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2739 CON-NCHP-WS456SFP $9,889 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
2740 CON-NCHT-10720SFP $4,320 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2741 CON-NCHT-454ESFP $50 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC,EOS 09-05
2742 CON-NCHT-454ESFP1 $245 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
2743 CON-NCHT-454ESFP4 $335 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
2744 CON-NCHT-454SFP12 $167 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
2745 CON-NCHT-454SFP3 $122 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
2746 CON-NCHT-45F16SFP $1,944 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
2747 CON-NCHT-45F32SFP $3,240 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
2748 CON-NCHT-45X16SFP $1,944 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
2749 CON-NCHT-4GESFPLC $8,215 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 4 port-GE line card
2750 CON-NCHT-ASRSFP10 $216 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
2751 CON-NCHT-C4X32SFP $3,240 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
2752 CON-NCHT-CRSFP14 $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
2753 CON-NCHT-CRSFP140 $6,615 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
2754 CON-NCHT-CRSFP14B $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2755 CON-NCHT-CRSFP14O $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2756 CON-NCHT-CRSFP1R $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2757 CON-NCHT-CRSFP20G $19,647 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
2758 CON-NCHT-CRSFP40 $5,648 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2759 CON-NCHT-CRSFP40G $39,294 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco CRS Series Fwding Processor 400
2760 CON-NCHT-CRSFP4P $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco CRS-1 Series
2761 CON-NCHT-CRSFP8G $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco CRS 140G base
2762 CON-NCHT-CRSFPXOR $34,020 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2763 CON-NCHT-CRSFPXUB $37,422 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2764 CON-NCHT-CWD01SFP $1,562 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2765 CON-NCHT-CWD0GSFP $1,572 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2766 CON-NCHT-CWDM4SFP $907 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2767 CON-NCHT-CWDM5SFP $907 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
2768 CON-NCHT-CWDMGSFP $907 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2769 CON-NCHT-CWDMSFP0 $1,605 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2770 CON-NCHT-CWDMSFP1 $1,512 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2771 CON-NCHT-CWSFP $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2772 CON-NCHT-DSDMSFP1 $1,728 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2773 CON-NCHT-DW0CMSFP $1,771 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
2774 CON-NCHT-DWD0SFP2 $518 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2775 CON-NCHT-DWD3RSFP $518 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2776 CON-NCHT-DWD4SFP5 $518 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2777 CON-NCHT-DWD9SFP1 $1,728 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
2778 CON-NCHT-DWDM5SFP $518 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2779 CON-NCHT-DWDMSFP1 $1,728 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2780 CON-NCHT-DWDMSFP2 $518 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2781 CON-NCHT-DWDMSFP6 $518 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2782 CON-NCHT-DWDMSFPF $518 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2783 CON-NCHT-DWDMSFPR $1,728 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
2784 CON-NCHT-DWDRSFP1 $1,728 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
2785 CON-NCHT-DWFMSFP1 $1,728 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2786 CON-NCHT-DWSM-SFP $518 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2787 CON-NCHT-EPAQSFPE $7,484 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
2788 CON-NCHT-M2204SFP $5,587 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
2789 CON-NCHT-ONSFPKE2 $10,080 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
2790 CON-NCHT-ONSQSFP4 $523 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
2791 CON-NCHT-ONSQSFPR $3,168 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
2792 CON-NCHT-SFP2CHCO $724 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2793 CON-NCHT-SFPOC48 $184 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP - OC-48/STM-16
2794 CON-NCHT-SMF4SFP $3,260 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 4-Port,Double-height
2795 CON-NCHT-SMFLRSFP $2,268 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2796 CON-NCHT-SMFSRSFP $454 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2797 CON-NCHT-WS456SFP $6,181 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
2798 CON-NCHW-10720SFP $3,510 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2799 CON-NCHW-454ESFP $41 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Software Maintenance - TAC,CCO,IOS SWSF
2800 CON-NCHW-454ESFP1 $200 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
2801 CON-NCHW-454ESFP4 $273 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
2802 CON-NCHW-454SFP12 $137 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
2803 CON-NCHW-454SFP3 $99 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
2804 CON-NCHW-45F16SFP $1,580 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
2805 CON-NCHW-45F32SFP $2,633 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
2806 CON-NCHW-45X16SFP $1,580 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2807 CON-NCHW-4GESFPLC $6,674 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 4 port-GE line card
2808 CON-NCHW-ASRSFP10 $176 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
2809 CON-NCHW-C4X32SFP $2,633 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2810 CON-NCHW-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
2811 CON-NCHW-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2812 CON-NCHW-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2813 CON-NCHW-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2814 CON-NCHW-CRSFP20G $15,962 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
2815 CON-NCHW-CRSFP40 $4,590 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2816 CON-NCHW-CRSFP40G $31,927 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 40
2817 CON-NCHW-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco CRS-1 Series
2818 CON-NCHW-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco CRS 140G base
2819 CON-NCHW-CRSFPXOR $27,641 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2820 CON-NCHW-CRSFPXUB $30,406 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2821 CON-NCHW-CWD01SFP $1,269 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2822 CON-NCHW-CWD0GSFP $1,278 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2823 CON-NCHW-CWDM4SFP $738 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2824 CON-NCHW-CWDM5SFP $738 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
2825 CON-NCHW-CWDMGSFP $738 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2826 CON-NCHW-CWDMSFP0 $1,305 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2827 CON-NCHW-CWDMSFP1 $1,229 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
2828 CON-NCHW-CWSFP $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2829 CON-NCHW-DSDMSFP1 $1,404 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2830 CON-NCHW-DW0CMSFP $1,440 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
2831 CON-NCHW-DWD0SFP2 $421 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2832 CON-NCHW-DWD3RSFP $421 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2833 CON-NCHW-DWD4SFP5 $421 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2834 CON-NCHW-DWD9SFP1 $1,404 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
2835 CON-NCHW-DWDM5SFP $421 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2836 CON-NCHW-DWDMSFP1 $1,404 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2837 CON-NCHW-DWDMSFP2 $421 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2838 CON-NCHW-DWDMSFP6 $421 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
2839 CON-NCHW-DWDMSFPF $421 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2840 CON-NCHW-DWDMSFPR $1,404 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
2841 CON-NCHW-DWDRSFP1 $1,404 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
2842 CON-NCHW-DWFMSFP1 $1,404 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
2843 CON-NCHW-DWSM-SFP $421 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2844 CON-NCHW-EPAQSFPE $6,080 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
2845 CON-NCHW-M2204SFP $4,540 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
2846 CON-NCHW-ONSFPKE2 $8,190 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
2847 CON-NCHW-ONSQSFP4 $426 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
2848 CON-NCHW-ONSQSFPR $2,574 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
2849 CON-NCHW-SFP2CHCO $589 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2850 CON-NCHW-SFPOC48 $149 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP - OC-48/STM-16
2851 CON-NCHW-SMF4SFP $2,648 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 4-Port,Double-height
2852 CON-NCHW-SMFLRSFP $1,843 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2853 CON-NCHW-SMFSRSFP $369 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2854 CON-NCHW-WS456SFP $5,022 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
2855 CON-NCJ2-10720SFP $10,200 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2856 CON-NCJ2-45F16SFP $4,590 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
2857 CON-NCJ2-45F32SFP $7,650 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
2858 CON-NCJ2-45X16SFP $4,590 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
2859 CON-NCJ2-4GESFPLC $19,395 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 4 port-GE line card
2860 CON-NCJ2-ASRSFP10 $510 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 SFP+ Module,10GBASE-SR
2861 CON-NCJ2-C4X32SFP $7,650 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
2862 CON-NCJ2-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
2863 CON-NCJ2-CRSFP140 $15,618 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
2864 CON-NCJ2-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE,CRS-FP-140G
2865 CON-NCJ2-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE,CRS-FP-140G
2866 CON-NCJ2-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2867 CON-NCJ2-CRSFP40 $13,336 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2868 CON-NCJ2-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco CRS-1 Series
2869 CON-NCJ2-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco CRS 140G base
2870 CON-NCJ2-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2871 CON-NCJ2-EPAQSFPE $17,672 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
2872 CON-NCJ2-M2204SFP $13,192 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance,4x1GbE,SFP
2873 CON-NCJ2P-10720SFP $12,000 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2874 CON-NCJ2P-45F16SFP $5,400 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G I
2875 CON-NCJ2P-45F32SFP $9,000 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G I
2876 CON-NCJ2P-45X16SFP $5,400 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2877 CON-NCJ2P-4GESFPLC $22,820 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 4 port-GE line card
2878 CON-NCJ2P-ASRSFP10 $600 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P SFP+ Module 10GBASE-SR
2879 CON-NCJ2P-C4X32SFP $9,000 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2880 CON-NCJ2P-CRSFP14 $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P CRS Series Fwrding Proc. 140G licens
2881 CON-NCJ2P-CRSFP140 $18,376 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco CRS Serieswarding Processor 14
2882 CON-NCJ2P-CRSFP14B $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE CRS-FP-140G
2883 CON-NCJ2P-CRSFP14O $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE CRS-FP-140G
2884 CON-NCJ2P-CRSFP1R $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2885 CON-NCJ2P-CRSFP20G $54,576 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2
2886 CON-NCJ2P-CRSFP40 $15,692 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2887 CON-NCJ2P-CRSFP4P $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco CRS-1 Series
2888 CON-NCJ2P-CRSFP8G $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco CRS 140G base
2889 CON-NCJ2P-CRSFPXOR $94,500 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2890 CON-NCJ2P-CRSFPXUB $103,952 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2891 CON-NCJ2P-CWD01SFP $4,338 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2892 CON-NCJ2P-CWD0GSFP $4,368 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2893 CON-NCJ2P-CWDM4SFP $2,520 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2894 CON-NCJ2P-CWDM5SFP $2,520 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2895 CON-NCJ2P-CWDMGSFP $2,520 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
2896 CON-NCJ2P-CWDMSFP0 $4,458 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2897 CON-NCJ2P-CWDMSFP1 $4,200 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2898 CON-NCJ2P-CWSFP $0 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2899 CON-NCJ2P-DSDMSFP1 $4,800 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2900 CON-NCJ2P-DW0CMSFP $4,920 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
2901 CON-NCJ2P-DWD0SFP2 $1,440 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2902 CON-NCJ2P-DWD3RSFP $1,440 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2903 CON-NCJ2P-DWD4SFP5 $1,440 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2904 CON-NCJ2P-DWD9SFP1 $4,800 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
2905 CON-NCJ2P-DWDM5SFP $1,440 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2906 CON-NCJ2P-DWDMSFP1 $4,800 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2907 CON-NCJ2P-DWDMSFP2 $1,440 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
2908 CON-NCJ2P-DWDMSFP6 $1,440 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
2909 CON-NCJ2P-DWDMSFPF $1,440 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2910 CON-NCJ2P-DWDMSFPR $4,800 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
2911 CON-NCJ2P-DWDRSFP1 $4,800 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
2912 CON-NCJ2P-DWFMSFP1 $4,800 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2913 CON-NCJ2P-DWSM-SFP $1,440 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2914 CON-NCJ2P-EPAQSFPE $20,792 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
2915 CON-NCJ2P-M2204SFP $15,520 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance 4x1GbE SFP
2916 CON-NCJ2P-SFP2CHCO $2,012 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2917 CON-NCJ2P-SMF4SFP $9,056 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 4-PortDouble-height
2918 CON-NCJ2P-SMFLRSFP $6,300 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
2919 CON-NCJ2P-SMFSRSFP $1,260 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
2920 CON-NCJ2P-WS456SFP $17,172 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
2921 CON-NCJ2-SFP2CHCO $1,708 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2922 CON-NCJ2-SMF4SFP $7,696 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 4-Port,Double-height
2923 CON-NCJ2-SMFLRSFP $5,356 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2924 CON-NCJ2-SMFSRSFP $1,072 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2925 CON-NCJ2-WS456SFP $14,594 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
2926 CON-NCJ4P-45F16SFP $4,320 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
2927 CON-NCJ4P-45F32SFP $7,200 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
2928 CON-NCJ4P-45X16SFP $4,320 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
2929 CON-NCJ4P-C4X32SFP $7,200 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
2930 CON-NCJ4P-CRSFP20G $43,660 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2
2931 CON-NCJ4P-CRSFPXOR $75,600 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2932 CON-NCJ4P-CRSFPXUB $83,162 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2933 CON-NCJ4P-CWD01SFP $3,470 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2934 CON-NCJ4P-CWD0GSFP $3,494 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2935 CON-NCJ4P-CWDM4SFP $2,016 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2936 CON-NCJ4P-CWDM5SFP $2,016 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2937 CON-NCJ4P-CWDMGSFP $2,016 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
2938 CON-NCJ4P-CWDMSFP0 $3,566 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2939 CON-NCJ4P-CWDMSFP1 $3,360 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2940 CON-NCJ4P-CWSFP $0 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2941 CON-NCJ4P-DSDMSFP1 $3,840 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2942 CON-NCJ4P-DW0CMSFP $3,936 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
2943 CON-NCJ4P-DWD0SFP2 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2944 CON-NCJ4P-DWD3RSFP $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2945 CON-NCJ4P-DWD4SFP5 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2946 CON-NCJ4P-DWD9SFP1 $3,840 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
2947 CON-NCJ4P-DWDM5SFP $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2948 CON-NCJ4P-DWDMSFP1 $3,840 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
2949 CON-NCJ4P-DWDMSFP2 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
2950 CON-NCJ4P-DWDMSFP6 $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
2951 CON-NCJ4P-DWDMSFPF $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
2952 CON-NCJ4P-DWDMSFPR $3,840 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
2953 CON-NCJ4P-DWDRSFP1 $3,840 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
2954 CON-NCJ4P-DWFMSFP1 $3,840 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2955 CON-NCJ4P-DWSM-SFP $1,152 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2956 CON-NCJ4P-EPAQSFPE $16,634 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
2957 CON-NCJ4P-ONSFPKE2 $22,400 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plug
2958 CON-NCJ4P-ONSQSFP4 $1,162 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
2959 CON-NCJ4P-ONSQSFPR $7,040 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
2960 CON-NCJ4P-SFP2CHCO $1,610 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
2961 CON-NCJ4P-SFPOC48 $410 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P SFP - OC-48/STM-16
2962 CON-NCJ4P-SMF4SFP $7,244 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 4-Port,Double-height
2963 CON-NCJ4P-SMFLRSFP $5,040 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2964 CON-NCJ4P-SMFSRSFP $1,008 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
2965 CON-NCJ4P-WS456SFP $13,738 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
2966 CON-NCJ4S-10720SFP $8,700 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
2967 CON-NCJ4S-454ESFP $102 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP-ESCON-1310nm-MM-LC,
2968 CON-NCJ4S-454ESFP1 $493 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm SH-SM
2969 CON-NCJ4S-454ESFP4 $675 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
2970 CON-NCJ4S-454SFP3 $246 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm IR-SM
2971 CON-NCJ4S-45F16SFP $3,916 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G I
2972 CON-NCJ4S-45F32SFP $6,526 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G I
2973 CON-NCJ4S-45X16SFP $3,916 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2974 CON-NCJ4S-4GESFPLC $16,545 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 4 port-GE line card
2975 CON-NCJ4S-ASRSFP10 $436 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
2976 CON-NCJ4S-C4X32SFP $6,526 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
2977 CON-NCJ4S-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S CRS Series Fwrding Proc 140G licens
2978 CON-NCJ4S-CRSFP140 $13,322 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Proc 14
2979 CON-NCJ4S-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2980 CON-NCJ4S-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
2981 CON-NCJ4S-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco CRS 140G Singl
2982 CON-NCJ4S-CRSFP20G $39,568 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2
2983 CON-NCJ4S-CRSFP40 $11,376 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
2984 CON-NCJ4S-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco CRS-1 Series
2985 CON-NCJ4S-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco CRS 140G base
2986 CON-NCJ4S-CRSFPXOR $68,512 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
2987 CON-NCJ4S-CRSFPXUB $75,366 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
2988 CON-NCJ4S-CWD01SFP $3,146 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2989 CON-NCJ4S-CWD0GSFP $3,168 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2990 CON-NCJ4S-CWDM4SFP $1,828 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
2991 CON-NCJ4S-CWDM5SFP $1,828 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
2992 CON-NCJ4S-CWDMGSFP $1,828 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
2993 CON-NCJ4S-CWDMSFP0 $3,233 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2994 CON-NCJ4S-CWDMSFP1 $3,046 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
2995 CON-NCJ4S-CWSFP $0 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
2996 CON-NCJ4S-DSDMSFP1 $3,480 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
2997 CON-NCJ4S-DW0CMSFP $3,568 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
2998 CON-NCJ4S-DWD0SFP2 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
2999 CON-NCJ4S-DWD3RSFP $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3000 CON-NCJ4S-DWD4SFP5 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3001 CON-NCJ4S-DWD9SFP1 $3,480 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
3002 CON-NCJ4S-DWDM5SFP $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3003 CON-NCJ4S-DWDMSFP1 $3,480 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3004 CON-NCJ4S-DWDMSFP2 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
3005 CON-NCJ4S-DWDMSFP6 $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
3006 CON-NCJ4S-DWDMSFPF $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3007 CON-NCJ4S-DWDMSFPR $3,480 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
3008 CON-NCJ4S-DWDRSFP1 $3,480 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
3009 CON-NCJ4S-DWFMSFP1 $3,480 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
3010 CON-NCJ4S-DWSM-SFP $1,044 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3011 CON-NCJ4S-EPAQSFPE $15,074 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
3012 CON-NCJ4S-M2204SFP $11,252 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3013 CON-NCJ4S-ONSFPKE2 $20,300 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plug
3014 CON-NCJ4S-ONSQSFP4 $1,054 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
3015 CON-NCJ4S-ONSQSFPR $6,380 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
3016 CON-NCJ4S-SFP2CHCO $1,458 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3017 CON-NCJ4S-SFPOC48 $372 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP - OC-48/STM-16
3018 CON-NCJ4S-SMF4SFP $6,566 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 4-Port,Double-height
3019 CON-NCJ4S-SMFLRSFP $4,568 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3020 CON-NCJ4S-SMFSRSFP $914 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3021 CON-NCJ4S-WS456SFP $12,450 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
3022 CON-NCJAS-DSFP-1K $1,500 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS,Sub Feat Proxy Per Subs RTU(1K user blck)
3023 CON-NCJAS-DSFP-20K $30,000 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS,Sub Feat Proxy Per Subs RTU(20K user blck)
3024 CON-NCJAS-DSFP-3X $150,000 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS Sub Feat Proxy 3.3 Base App(inc 1st 100Kus
3025 CON-NCJAS-SFP-20K $30,000 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS Cisco Sub Feat Prxy 20K subs
3026 CON-NCJAS-SFP-3X $150,000 CMB SVC SAS NCJAS Cisco Sub Feat Prxy - 3X Inc 100K subs
3027 CON-NCJCS-10720SFP $6,000 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3028 CON-NCJCS-454ESFP $70 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SMARTnetite SFP-ESCON-1310nm-MM-LC,EOS
3029 CON-NCJCS-454ESFP1 $340 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm SH-SM
3030 CON-NCJCS-454ESFP4 $465 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3031 CON-NCJCS-454SFP12 $232 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3032 CON-NCJCS-454SFP3 $170 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP-OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI-1310nm IR-SM
3033 CON-NCJCS-45F16SFP $2,700 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G I
3034 CON-NCJCS-45F32SFP $4,500 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G I
3035 CON-NCJCS-45X16SFP $2,700 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3036 CON-NCJCS-4GESFPLC $11,410 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 4 port-GE line card
3037 CON-NCJCS-ASRSFP10 $300 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3038 CON-NCJCS-C4X32SFP $4,500 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3039 CON-NCJCS-CRSFP14 $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS CRS Series Fwrding Proc 140G licens
3040 CON-NCJCS-CRSFP140 $9,188 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Proc 14
3041 CON-NCJCS-CRSFP14B $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3042 CON-NCJCS-CRSFP14O $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3043 CON-NCJCS-CRSFP1R $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3044 CON-NCJCS-CRSFP20G $27,288 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2
3045 CON-NCJCS-CRSFP40 $7,846 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3046 CON-NCJCS-CRSFP4P $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco CRS-1 Series
3047 CON-NCJCS-CRSFP8G $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco CRS 140G base
3048 CON-NCJCS-CRSFPXOR $47,250 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
3049 CON-NCJCS-CRSFPXUB $51,976 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
3050 CON-NCJCS-CWD01SFP $2,169 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
3051 CON-NCJCS-CWD0GSFP $2,184 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
3052 CON-NCJCS-CWDM4SFP $1,260 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
3053 CON-NCJCS-CWDM5SFP $1,260 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
3054 CON-NCJCS-CWDMGSFP $1,260 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTranscei
3055 CON-NCJCS-CWDMSFP0 $2,229 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
3056 CON-NCJCS-CWDMSFP1 $2,100 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet T
3057 CON-NCJCS-CWSFP $0 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3058 CON-NCJCS-DSDMSFP1 $2,400 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
3059 CON-NCJCS-DW0CMSFP $2,460 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnsce
3060 CON-NCJCS-DWD0SFP2 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3061 CON-NCJCS-DWD3RSFP $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3062 CON-NCJCS-DWD4SFP5 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3063 CON-NCJCS-DWD9SFP1 $2,400 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACT
3064 CON-NCJCS-DWDM5SFP $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3065 CON-NCJCS-DWDMSFP1 $2,400 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3066 CON-NCJCS-DWDMSFP2 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
3067 CON-NCJCS-DWDMSFP6 $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gr
3068 CON-NCJCS-DWDMSFPF $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3069 CON-NCJCS-DWDMSFPR $2,400 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz IT
3070 CON-NCJCS-DWDRSFP1 $2,400 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTU
3071 CON-NCJCS-DWFMSFP1 $2,400 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFA
3072 CON-NCJCS-DWSM-SFP $720 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3073 CON-NCJCS-EPAQSFPE $10,396 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adap
3074 CON-NCJCS-M2204SFP $7,760 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3075 CON-NCJCS-ONSFPKE2 $14,000 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plug
3076 CON-NCJCS-ONSQSFP4 $726 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
3077 CON-NCJCS-ONSQSFPR $4,400 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
3078 CON-NCJCS-SFP2CHCO $1,006 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3079 CON-NCJCS-SFPOC48 $256 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP - OC-48/STM-16
3080 CON-NCJCS-SMF4SFP $4,528 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 4-Port,Double-height
3081 CON-NCJCS-SMFLRSFP $3,150 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3082 CON-NCJCS-SMFSRSFP $630 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3083 CON-NCJCS-WS456SFP $8,586 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Su
3084 CON-NCJE-10720SFP $6,960 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3085 CON-NCJE-454ESFP $82 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Enhanced SFP-ESCON-1310nm-MM-LC, EOS 09
3086 CON-NCJE-454ESFP1 $395 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
3087 CON-NCJE-454ESFP4 $540 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3088 CON-NCJE-454SFP12 $270 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3089 CON-NCJE-454SFP3 $198 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3090 CON-NCJE-45F16SFP $3,132 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
3091 CON-NCJE-45F32SFP $5,220 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
3092 CON-NCJE-45X16SFP $3,132 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3093 CON-NCJE-4GESFPLC $13,235 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 4 port-GE line card
3094 CON-NCJE-ASRSFP10 $348 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3095 CON-NCJE-C4X32SFP $5,220 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3096 CON-NCJE-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3097 CON-NCJE-CRSFP140 $10,658 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3098 CON-NCJE-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3099 CON-NCJE-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3100 CON-NCJE-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3101 CON-NCJE-CRSFP40 $9,100 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3102 CON-NCJE-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco CRS-1 Series
3103 CON-NCJE-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco CRS 140G base
3104 CON-NCJE-CRSFPXOR $54,810 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
3105 CON-NCJE-CRSFPXUB $60,292 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
3106 CON-NCJE-CWD01SFP $2,516 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3107 CON-NCJE-CWD0GSFP $2,533 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3108 CON-NCJE-CWDM4SFP $1,462 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
3109 CON-NCJE-CWDM5SFP $1,462 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
3110 CON-NCJE-CWDMGSFP $1,462 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
3111 CON-NCJE-CWDMSFP0 $2,586 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3112 CON-NCJE-CWDMSFP1 $2,436 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3113 CON-NCJE-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3114 CON-NCJE-DSDMSFP1 $2,784 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
3115 CON-NCJE-DW0CMSFP $2,854 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
3116 CON-NCJE-DWD0SFP2 $836 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3117 CON-NCJE-DWD3RSFP $836 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3118 CON-NCJE-DWD4SFP5 $836 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3119 CON-NCJE-DWD9SFP1 $2,784 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
3120 CON-NCJE-DWDM5SFP $836 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3121 CON-NCJE-DWDMSFP1 $2,784 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3122 CON-NCJE-DWDMSFP2 $836 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3123 CON-NCJE-DWDMSFP6 $836 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3124 CON-NCJE-DWDMSFPF $836 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3125 CON-NCJE-DWDMSFPR $2,784 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
3126 CON-NCJE-DWDRSFP1 $2,784 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
3127 CON-NCJE-DWFMSFP1 $2,784 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
3128 CON-NCJE-DWSM-SFP $836 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3129 CON-NCJE-EPAQSFPE $12,058 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
3130 CON-NCJE-M2204SFP $9,002 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3131 CON-NCJE-ONSFPKE2 $16,240 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
3132 CON-NCJE-ONSQSFP4 $843 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
3133 CON-NCJE-ONSQSFPR $5,104 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
3134 CON-NCJE-SFP2CHCO $1,166 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3135 CON-NCJE-SFPOC48 $296 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP - OC-48/STM-16
3136 CON-NCJE-SMF4SFP $5,252 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 4-Port,Double-height
3137 CON-NCJE-SMFLRSFP $3,654 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3138 CON-NCJE-SMFSRSFP $730 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3139 CON-NCJE-WS456SFP $9,958 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
3140 CON-NCJMU-ANDSFPAM $657,852 CS ECMU SWSS NCJMU ANDSF All Inclusive Feature Pack - 1M su
3141 CON-NCJMU-ANDSFPUM $202,416 CS ECMU SWSS NCJMU Upgrade Value Plus to All inclusive lice
3142 CON-NCJMU-ASFPUM01 $1,214,496 CS ECMU SWSS NCJMU Upgrade Value Plus to All inclusive lice
3143 CON-NCJMU-LT3WSFPK $700 CS ECMU SWSS NCJMU Web Srvcs Aut Single Target Lic 1 To 9
3144 CON-NCJP-45F16SFP $3,456 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3145 CON-NCJP-45F32SFP $5,760 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3146 CON-NCJP-45X16SFP $3,456 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3147 CON-NCJP-C4X32SFP $5,760 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3148 CON-NCJP-CRSFP20G $34,928 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3149 CON-NCJP-CRSFPXOR $60,480 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
3150 CON-NCJP-CRSFPXUB $66,528 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
3151 CON-NCJP-CWD01SFP $2,776 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3152 CON-NCJP-CWD0GSFP $2,796 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3153 CON-NCJP-CWDM4SFP $1,612 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
3154 CON-NCJP-CWDM5SFP $1,612 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
3155 CON-NCJP-CWDMGSFP $1,612 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
3156 CON-NCJP-CWDMSFP0 $2,853 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3157 CON-NCJP-CWDMSFP1 $2,688 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3158 CON-NCJP-CWSFP $0 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3159 CON-NCJP-DSDMSFP1 $3,072 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
3160 CON-NCJP-DW0CMSFP $3,148 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
3161 CON-NCJP-DWD0SFP2 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3162 CON-NCJP-DWD3RSFP $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3163 CON-NCJP-DWD4SFP5 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3164 CON-NCJP-DWD9SFP1 $3,072 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
3165 CON-NCJP-DWDM5SFP $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3166 CON-NCJP-DWDMSFP1 $3,072 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3167 CON-NCJP-DWDMSFP2 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3168 CON-NCJP-DWDMSFP6 $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3169 CON-NCJP-DWDMSFPF $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3170 CON-NCJP-DWDMSFPR $3,072 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
3171 CON-NCJP-DWDRSFP1 $3,072 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
3172 CON-NCJP-DWFMSFP1 $3,072 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
3173 CON-NCJP-DWSM-SFP $922 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3174 CON-NCJP-EPAQSFPE $13,306 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
3175 CON-NCJP-ONSFPKE2 $17,920 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
3176 CON-NCJP-ONSQSFP4 $928 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
3177 CON-NCJP-ONSQSFPR $5,632 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
3178 CON-NCJP-WS456SFP $10,988 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
3179 CON-NCJT-45F16SFP $2,160 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3180 CON-NCJT-45F32SFP $3,600 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3181 CON-NCJT-45X16SFP $2,160 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3182 CON-NCJT-4GESFPLC $9,128 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 4 port-GE line card
3183 CON-NCJT-ASRSFP10 $240 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3184 CON-NCJT-C4X32SFP $3,600 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3185 CON-NCJT-CRSFP14 $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3186 CON-NCJT-CRSFP140 $7,350 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3187 CON-NCJT-CRSFP14B $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3188 CON-NCJT-CRSFP14O $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3189 CON-NCJT-CRSFP1R $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3190 CON-NCJT-CRSFP20G $21,830 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3191 CON-NCJT-CRSFP40 $6,276 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3192 CON-NCJT-CRSFP40G $43,660 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3193 CON-NCJT-CRSFP4P $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco CRS-1 Series
3194 CON-NCJT-CRSFP8G $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco CRS 140G base
3195 CON-NCJT-CRSFPXOR $37,800 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
3196 CON-NCJT-CRSFPXUB $41,580 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
3197 CON-NCJT-CWD01SFP $1,735 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3198 CON-NCJT-CWD0GSFP $1,747 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3199 CON-NCJT-CWDM4SFP $1,008 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
3200 CON-NCJT-CWDM5SFP $1,008 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
3201 CON-NCJT-CWDMGSFP $1,008 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
3202 CON-NCJT-CWDMSFP0 $1,783 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3203 CON-NCJT-CWDMSFP1 $1,680 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3204 CON-NCJT-CWSFP $0 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3205 CON-NCJT-DSDMSFP1 $1,920 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
3206 CON-NCJT-DW0CMSFP $1,968 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
3207 CON-NCJT-DWD0SFP2 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3208 CON-NCJT-DWD3RSFP $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3209 CON-NCJT-DWD4SFP5 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3210 CON-NCJT-DWD9SFP1 $1,920 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
3211 CON-NCJT-DWDM5SFP $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3212 CON-NCJT-DWDMSFP1 $1,920 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3213 CON-NCJT-DWDMSFP2 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3214 CON-NCJT-DWDMSFP6 $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3215 CON-NCJT-DWDMSFPF $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3216 CON-NCJT-DWDMSFPR $1,920 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
3217 CON-NCJT-DWDRSFP1 $1,920 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
3218 CON-NCJT-DWFMSFP1 $1,920 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
3219 CON-NCJT-DWSM-SFP $576 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3220 CON-NCJT-EPAQSFPE $8,316 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
3221 CON-NCJT-ONSFPKE2 $11,200 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
3222 CON-NCJT-ONSQSFP4 $581 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
3223 CON-NCJT-ONSQSFPR $3,520 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
3224 CON-NCJT-SFP2CHCO $804 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3225 CON-NCJT-SMF4SFP $3,622 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 4-Port,Double-height
3226 CON-NCJT-SMFLRSFP $2,520 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3227 CON-NCJT-SMFSRSFP $504 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3228 CON-NCJT-WS456SFP $6,868 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
3229 CON-NCJW-10720SFP $3,900 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3230 CON-NCJW-454ESFP $46 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Software Maintenance - TAC,CCO,IOS SWSF
3231 CON-NCJW-454ESFP1 $223 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
3232 CON-NCJW-454ESFP4 $303 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3233 CON-NCJW-454SFP12 $152 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3234 CON-NCJW-454SFP3 $110 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3235 CON-NCJW-45F16SFP $1,756 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
3236 CON-NCJW-45F32SFP $2,926 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
3237 CON-NCJW-45X16SFP $1,756 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3238 CON-NCJW-4GESFPLC $7,415 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 4 port-GE line card
3239 CON-NCJW-ASRSFP10 $196 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3240 CON-NCJW-C4X32SFP $2,926 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3241 CON-NCJW-CRSFP14 $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3242 CON-NCJW-CRSFP140 $5,972 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3243 CON-NCJW-CRSFP14B $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3244 CON-NCJW-CRSFP14O $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3245 CON-NCJW-CRSFP1R $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3246 CON-NCJW-CRSFP40 $5,100 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3247 CON-NCJW-CRSFP4P $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco CRS-1 Series
3248 CON-NCJW-CRSFP8G $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco CRS 140G base
3249 CON-NCJW-CRSFPXOR $30,712 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
3250 CON-NCJW-CRSFPXUB $33,784 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
3251 CON-NCJW-CWD01SFP $1,411 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3252 CON-NCJW-CWD0GSFP $1,421 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3253 CON-NCJW-CWDM4SFP $820 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
3254 CON-NCJW-CWDM5SFP $820 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
3255 CON-NCJW-CWDMGSFP $820 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
3256 CON-NCJW-CWDMSFP0 $1,450 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3257 CON-NCJW-CWDMSFP1 $1,366 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3258 CON-NCJW-CWSFP $0 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3259 CON-NCJW-DSDMSFP1 $1,560 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
3260 CON-NCJW-DW0CMSFP $1,600 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
3261 CON-NCJW-DWD0SFP2 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3262 CON-NCJW-DWD3RSFP $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3263 CON-NCJW-DWD4SFP5 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3264 CON-NCJW-DWD9SFP1 $1,560 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
3265 CON-NCJW-DWDM5SFP $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3266 CON-NCJW-DWDMSFP1 $1,560 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3267 CON-NCJW-DWDMSFP2 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3268 CON-NCJW-DWDMSFP6 $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3269 CON-NCJW-DWDMSFPF $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3270 CON-NCJW-DWDMSFPR $1,560 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
3271 CON-NCJW-DWDRSFP1 $1,560 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
3272 CON-NCJW-DWFMSFP1 $1,560 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
3273 CON-NCJW-DWSM-SFP $468 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3274 CON-NCJW-EPAQSFPE $6,756 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
3275 CON-NCJW-M2204SFP $5,044 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3276 CON-NCJW-ONSFPKE2 $9,100 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
3277 CON-NCJW-ONSQSFP4 $473 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
3278 CON-NCJW-ONSQSFPR $2,860 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
3279 CON-NCJW-SFP2CHCO $654 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3280 CON-NCJW-SFPOC48 $166 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP - OC-48/STM-16
3281 CON-NCJW-SMF4SFP $2,942 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 4-Port,Double-height
3282 CON-NCJW-SMFLRSFP $2,048 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3283 CON-NCJW-SMFSRSFP $410 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3284 CON-NCJW-WS456SFP $5,580 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
3285 CON-NCS-10720SFP $3,000 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3286 CON-NCS-454SFP12 $186 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3287 CON-NCS-454SFP3 $136 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3288 CON-NCS-45X16SFP $1,350 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3289 CON-NCS-4GESFPLC $5,705 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 4 port-GE line card
3290 CON-NCS-C4X32SFP $2,250 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3291 CON-NCS-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3292 CON-NCS-CRSFP140 $4,594 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3293 CON-NCS-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3294 CON-NCS-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3295 CON-NCS-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3296 CON-NCS-CRSFP40 $2,718 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3297 CON-NCS-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco CRS-1 Series
3298 CON-NCS-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco CRS 140G base
3299 CON-NCS-CWSFP $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3300 CON-NCS-M2204SFP $3,880 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3301 CON-NCS-SFP2CHCO $503 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3302 CON-NCS-SFPOC48 $256 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS SFP - OC-48/STM-16
3303 CON-NCS-SMF4SFP $2,264 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 4-Port,Double-height
3304 CON-NCS-SMFLRSFP $1,575 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3305 CON-NCS-SMFSRSFP $315 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3306 CON-NLAS-DSFP-1K $750 SNTC SAS , Sub Feat Proxy Per Subs RTU(1K user blck)
3307 CON-NLAS-DSFP-20K $15,000 SNTC SAS , Sub Feat Proxy Per Subs RTU(20K user blck)
3308 CON-NLAS-DSFP-3X $75,000 SNTC SAS , Sub Feat Proxy 3.3 Base App(inc 1st 100Kusers)
3309 CON-NLAS-SFP-20K $15,000 SNTC SAS Cisco Sub Feat Prxy 20K subs
3310 CON-NLAS-SFP-3X $75,000 SNTC SAS Cisco Sub Feat Prxy - 3X Inc 100K subs
3311 CON-NS2P-10720SFP $5,100 SNTC 24X7X2 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3312 CON-NS2P-45X16SFP $2,295 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3313 CON-NS2P-4GESFPLC $9,698 SNTC 24X7X2 4 port-GE line card
3314 CON-NS2P-ASRSFP10 $255 SNTC 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3315 CON-NS2P-C4X32SFP $3,825 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3316 CON-NS2P-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC 24X7X2 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3317 CON-NS2P-CRSFP140 $7,809 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3318 CON-NS2P-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3319 CON-NS2P-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3320 CON-NS2P-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3321 CON-NS2P-CRSFP20G $20,081 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3322 CON-NS2P-CRSFP40 $4,620 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3323 CON-NS2P-CRSFP40G $40,163 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3324 CON-NS2P-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series
3325 CON-NS2P-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco CRS 140G base
3326 CON-NS2P-CWSFP $0 SNTC 24X7X2 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3327 CON-NS2P-M2204SFP $6,596 SNTC 24X7X2 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3328 CON-NS2P-SFP2CHCO $854 SNTC 24X7X2 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3329 CON-NS2P-SMF4SFP $3,848 SNTC 24X7X2 4-Port,Double-height
3330 CON-NS2P-SMFLRSFP $2,678 SNTC 24X7X2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3331 CON-NS2P-SMFSRSFP $536 SNTC 24X7X2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3332 CON-NSNT-10720SFP $2,400 SNTC 8X5XNBD OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3333 CON-NSNT-454ESFP $56 SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09-05(280
3334 CON-NSNT-454ESFP1 $136 SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
3335 CON-NSNT-454ESFP4 $186 SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3336 CON-NSNT-454SFP12 $149 SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3337 CON-NSNT-454SFP3 $109 SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3338 CON-NSNT-45F16SFP $1,080 SNTC 8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3339 CON-NSNT-45F32SFP $1,800 SNTC 8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3340 CON-NSNT-4GESFPLC $4,564 SNTC 8X5XNBD 4 port-GE line card
3341 CON-NSNT-ASRSFP10 $120 SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3342 CON-NSNT-C4X32SFP $1,800 SNTC 8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3343 CON-NSNT-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3344 CON-NSNT-CRSFP140 $3,675 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3345 CON-NSNT-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3346 CON-NSNT-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3347 CON-NSNT-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3348 CON-NSNT-CRSFP20G $9,450 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3349 CON-NSNT-CRSFP40 $2,510 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3350 CON-NSNT-CRSFP40G $21,830 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3351 CON-NSNT-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series
3352 CON-NSNT-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS 140Gbase
3353 CON-NSNT-CWSFP $0 SNTC 8X5XNBD CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3354 CON-NSNT-M2204SFP $3,104 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3355 CON-NSNT-SFP2CHCO $402 SNTC 8X5XNBD 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3356 CON-NSNT-SFPOC48 $205 SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-48/STM-16
3357 CON-NSNT-SMF4SFP $1,811 SNTC 8X5XNBD 4-Port,Double-height
3358 CON-NSNT-SMFLRSFP $1,260 SNTC 8X5XNBD 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3359 CON-NSNT-SMFSRSFP $252 SNTC 8X5XNBD 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3360 CON-NSTE-10720SFP $3,480 SNTC 8X5X4 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3361 CON-NSTE-454ESFP $81 SNTC 8X5X4 SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09
3362 CON-NSTE-454ESFP1 $198 SNTC 8X5X4 SFP -OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
3363 CON-NSTE-454ESFP4 $270 SNTC 8X5X4 SFP -OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3364 CON-NSTE-454SFP12 $216 SNTC 8X5X4 SFP -OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3365 CON-NSTE-454SFP3 $158 SNTC 8X5X4 SFP -OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3366 CON-NSTE-45X16SFP $1,566 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3367 CON-NSTE-4GESFPLC $6,618 SNTC 8X5X4 4 port-GELine card
3368 CON-NSTE-ASRSFP10 $174 SNTC 8X5X4 SFP+ Module,10GBASE-SR
3369 CON-NSTE-C4X32SFP $2,610 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3370 CON-NSTE-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC 8X5X4 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3371 CON-NSTE-CRSFP140 $5,329 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3372 CON-NSTE-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3373 CON-NSTE-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3374 CON-NSTE-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3375 CON-NSTE-CRSFP20G $13,703 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3376 CON-NSTE-CRSFP40 $3,152 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3377 CON-NSTE-CRSFP40G $27,405 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3378 CON-NSTE-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series
3379 CON-NSTE-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco CRS 140G base
3380 CON-NSTE-CWSFP $0 SNTC 8X5X4 CWDM 1470 NMSFPGig
3381 CON-NSTE-M2204SFP $4,501 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE,SFP
3382 CON-NSTE-SFP2CHCO $583 SNTC 8X5X4 2-channel WDMSFP-based transponder
3383 CON-NSTE-SFPOC48 $297 SNTC 8X5X4 SFP -OC-48/STM-16
3384 CON-NSTE-SMF4SFP $2,626 SNTC 8X5X4 4-Port,Double-height
3385 CON-NSTE-SMFLRSFP $1,827 SNTC 8X5X4 1 SMFOptical Xcvr,
3386 CON-NSTE-SMFSRSFP $365 SNTC 8X5X4 1 SMFOptical Xcvr,
3387 CON-NSTP-10720SFP $3,840 SNTC 24X7X4 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3388 CON-NSTP-454ESFP $90 SNTC 24X7X4 SFP-ESCON-1310nm-MM-LC, EOS 09
3389 CON-NSTP-454ESFP1 $218 SNTC 24X7X4 SFP -OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
3390 CON-NSTP-454ESFP4 $298 SNTC 24X7X4 SFP -OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3391 CON-NSTP-454SFP12 $238 SNTC 24X7X4 SFP -OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3392 CON-NSTP-454SFP3 $174 SNTC 24X7X4 SFP -OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3393 CON-NSTP-45F16SFP $1,728 SNTC 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3394 CON-NSTP-45F32SFP $2,880 SNTC 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3395 CON-NSTP-45X16SFP $1,728 SNTC 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3396 CON-NSTP-4GESFPLC $7,303 SNTC 24X7X4 4 port-GELine card
3397 CON-NSTP-ASRSFP10 $192 SNTC 24X7X4 SFP+ Module,10GBASE-SR
3398 CON-NSTP-C4X32SFP $2,880 SNTC 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3399 CON-NSTP-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC 24X7X4 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3400 CON-NSTP-CRSFP140 $5,880 SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3401 CON-NSTP-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3402 CON-NSTP-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3403 CON-NSTP-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3404 CON-NSTP-CRSFP20G $15,120 SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3405 CON-NSTP-CRSFP40 $4,016 SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3406 CON-NSTP-CRSFP40G $30,240 SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3407 CON-NSTP-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series
3408 CON-NSTP-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco CRS 140G base
3409 CON-NSTP-CWSFP $0 SNTC 24X7X4 CWDM 1470 NMSFPGig
3410 CON-NSTP-M2204SFP $4,966 SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE,SFP
3411 CON-NSTP-SFP2CHCO $643 SNTC 24X7X4 2-channel WDMSFP-based transponder
3412 CON-NSTP-SFPOC48 $328 SNTC 24X7X4 SFP -OC-48/STM-16
3413 CON-NSTP-SMF4SFP $2,898 SNTC 24X7X4 4-Port,Double-height
3414 CON-NSTP-SMFLRSFP $2,016 SNTC 24X7X4 1 SMFOptical Xcvr,
3415 CON-NSTP-SMFSRSFP $403 SNTC 24X7X4 1 SMFOptical Xcvr,
3416 CON-OS-10720SFP $3,000 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3417 CON-OS-15454SFP $44 ONSITE 8X5XNBD SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC
3418 CON-OS-327SFPLLX $143 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, 15327 1000 Base LX LC, SFP
3419 CON-OS-327SFPLS $50 ONSITE 8X5XNBD 1000 Base SX LC, SFP
3420 CON-OS-454ESFP $35 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09
3421 CON-OS-454ESFP1 $170 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
3422 CON-OS-454ESFP4 $233 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3423 CON-OS-454SFP12 $116 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3424 CON-OS-454SFP3 $85 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3425 CON-OS-45F16SFP $1,350 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3426 CON-OS-45F32SFP $2,250 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3427 CON-OS-45X16SFP $1,350 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3428 CON-OS-4GESFPLC $5,705 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 4 port-GE line card
3429 CON-OS-4OC48SFP $17,250 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
3430 CON-OS-5454SFP2 $70 ONSITE 8X5XNBD SFP-ESCON -1310nm -MM - LC
3431 CON-OS-8OC48SFP $53,820 ONSITE 8X5XNBD 8-port GSR OC48 Line
3432 CON-OS-8OCSFP2P $65,520 ONSITE 8X5XNBD 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
3433 CON-OS-ASRSFP10 $150 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3434 CON-OS-C4X32SFP $2,250 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3435 CON-OS-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3436 CON-OS-CRSFP140 $4,594 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3437 CON-OS-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3438 CON-OS-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3439 CON-OS-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3440 CON-OS-CRSFP20G $13,644 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3441 CON-OS-CRSFP2GL $9,240 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS Series For
3442 CON-OS-CRSFP40 $3,923 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3443 CON-OS-CRSFP40G $27,288 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3444 CON-OS-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS-1 Series
3445 CON-OS-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco CRS 140G base
3446 CON-OS-CWD01SFP $1,085 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3447 CON-OS-CWD0GSFP $1,092 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3448 CON-OS-CWDM4SFP $630 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
3449 CON-OS-CWDM5SFP $630 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
3450 CON-OS-CWDMGSFP $630 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
3451 CON-OS-CWDMSFP0 $1,115 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3452 CON-OS-CWDMSFP1 $1,050 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3453 CON-OS-CWSFP $0 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3454 CON-OS-DW0CMSFP $1,230 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
3455 CON-OS-DWD0SFP2 $360 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3456 CON-OS-DWD3RSFP $360 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3457 CON-OS-DWD4SFP5 $360 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3458 CON-OS-DWDM5SFP $360 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3459 CON-OS-DWDMSFP1 $1,200 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3460 CON-OS-DWDMSFP2 $360 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3461 CON-OS-DWDMSFP6 $360 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3462 CON-OS-DWDMSFPF $360 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3463 CON-OSE-10720SFP $4,350 SNTC-8X5X4OS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3464 CON-OSE-15454SFP $66 ONSITE 8X5X4 SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC
3465 CON-OSE-327SFPLLX $215 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, 15327 1000 Base LX LC, SFP
3466 CON-OSE-327SFPLS $75 ONSITE 8X5X4 1000 Base SX LC, SFP
3467 CON-OSE-454ESFP $51 SNTC-8X5X4OS ^SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC,
3468 CON-OSE-454ESFP1 $246 SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
3469 CON-OSE-454ESFP4 $338 SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3470 CON-OSE-454SFP12 $168 SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3471 CON-OSE-454SFP3 $123 SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3472 CON-OSE-45F16SFP $1,958 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base,
3473 CON-OSE-45F32SFP $3,263 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base,
3474 CON-OSE-45X16SFP $1,958 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3475 CON-OSE-4GESFPLC $8,273 SNTC-8X5X4OS 4 port-GE line card
3476 CON-OSE-4OC48SFP $25,013 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
3477 CON-OSE-5454SFP2 $105 ONSITE 8X5X4 SFP-ESCON -1310nm -MM - LC
3478 CON-OSE-8OC48SFP $78,039 ONSITE 8X5X4 8-port GSR OC48 Line
3479 CON-OSE-8OCSFP2P $95,004 ONSITE 8X5X4 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
3480 CON-OSE-ASRSFP10 $218 SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3481 CON-OSE-C4X32SFP $3,263 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3482 CON-OSE-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC-8X5X4OS CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3483 CON-OSE-CRSFP140 $6,661 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3484 CON-OSE-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3485 CON-OSE-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3486 CON-OSE-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3487 CON-OSE-CRSFP20G $19,784 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3488 CON-OSE-CRSFP2GL $13,398 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series For
3489 CON-OSE-CRSFP40 $5,688 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3490 CON-OSE-CRSFP40G $39,568 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3491 CON-OSE-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series
3492 CON-OSE-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco CRS 140G base
3493 CON-OSE-CWD01SFP $1,573 SNTC-8X5X4OS CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3494 CON-OSE-CWD0GSFP $1,584 SNTC-8X5X4OS CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3495 CON-OSE-CWDM4SFP $914 SNTC-8X5X4OS WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
3496 CON-OSE-CWDM5SFP $914 SNTC-8X5X4OS WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
3497 CON-OSE-CWDMGSFP $914 SNTC-8X5X4OS CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
3498 CON-OSE-CWDMSFP0 $1,617 SNTC-8X5X4OS CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3499 CON-OSE-CWDMSFP1 $1,523 SNTC-8X5X4OS CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3500 CON-OSE-CWSFP $0 SNTC-8X5X4OS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3501 CON-OSE-DW0CMSFP $1,784 SNTC-8X5X4OS DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
3502 CON-OSE-DWD0SFP2 $522 SNTC-8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3503 CON-OSE-DWD3RSFP $522 SNTC-8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3504 CON-OSE-DWD4SFP5 $522 SNTC-8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3505 CON-OSE-DWDM5SFP $522 SNTC-8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3506 CON-OSE-DWDMSFP1 $1,740 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3507 CON-OSE-DWDMSFP2 $522 SNTC-8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3508 CON-OSE-DWDMSFP6 $522 SNTC-8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3509 CON-OSE-DWDMSFPF $522 SNTC-8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3510 CON-OSE-EPAQSFPE $7,537 SNTC-8X5X4OS ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
3511 CON-OSE-M2204SFP $5,626 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3512 CON-OSE-ONSFPKE2 $10,150 SNTC-8X5X4OS 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
3513 CON-OSE-ONSQSFP4 $527 SNTC-8X5X4OS 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
3514 CON-OS-EPAQSFPE $5,198 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
3515 CON-OSE-SFP2CHCO $729 SNTC-8X5X4OS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3516 CON-OSE-SFP-LX $145 SNTC-8X5X4OS,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-LX , MMF/SMF, 1310nm
3517 CON-OSE-SFPOC48 $186 SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP - OC-48/STM-16
3518 CON-OSE-SFP-SX $73 SNTC-8X5X4OS,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m
3519 CON-OSE-SFP-T $58 SNTC-8X5X4OS,Cisco SFP, Copper 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m transcei
3520 CON-OSE-SMF4SFP $3,283 SNTC-8X5X4OS 4-Port,Double-height
3521 CON-OSE-SMFLRSFP $2,284 SNTC-8X5X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3522 CON-OSE-SMFSRSFP $457 SNTC-8X5X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3523 CON-OSE-VIPSFP1R $55 SNTC-8X5X4OS Small form-factor pluggable plus transce
3524 CON-OSE-VIPSFP1X $20 SNTC-8X5X4OS Small form-factor pluggable transceiver
3525 CON-OSE-VIPSFPG1 $13 SNTC-8X5X4OS Pluggable transceiver - 1GE BaseT 10/100
3526 CON-OSE-WS456SFP $6,225 SNTC-8X5X4OS C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
3527 CON-OS-M2204SFP $3,880 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3528 CON-OS-ONSFPKE2 $7,000 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
3529 CON-OS-ONSQSFP4 $363 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
3530 CON-OSP-10720SFP $4,800 SNTC-24X7X4OS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3531 CON-OSP-15454SFP $72 ONSITE 24X7X4 SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC
3532 CON-OSP-327SFPLLX $235 24x7x4 Onsite Svc, 15327 1000 Base LX LC, SFP
3533 CON-OSP-327SFPLS $82 ONSITE 24X7X4 1000 Base SX LC, SFP
3534 CON-OSP-454ESFP $56 SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC,
3535 CON-OSP-454ESFP1 $273 SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
3536 CON-OSP-454ESFP4 $373 SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3537 CON-OSP-454SFP12 $186 SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3538 CON-OSP-454SFP3 $136 SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3539 CON-OSP-45F16SFP $2,160 SNTC-24X7X4OS C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3540 CON-OSP-45F32SFP $3,600 SNTC-24X7X4OS C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3541 CON-OSP-45X16SFP $2,160 SNTC-24X7X4OS C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3542 CON-OSP-4GESFPLC $9,128 SNTC-24X7X4OS 4 port-GE line card
3543 CON-OSP-4OC48SFP $27,600 24x7x4 Onsite Svc, 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
3544 CON-OSP-5454SFP2 $115 ONSITE 24X7X4 SFP-ESCON -1310nm -MM - LC
3545 CON-OSP-8OC48SFP $86,112 ONSITE 24X7X4 8-port GSR OC48 Line
3546 CON-OSP-8OCSFP2P $104,832 ONSITE 24X7X4 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
3547 CON-OSP-ASRSFP10 $240 SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3548 CON-OSP-C4X32SFP $3,600 SNTC-24X7X4OS C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3549 CON-OSP-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC-24X7X4OS CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3550 CON-OSP-CRSFP140 $7,350 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3551 CON-OSP-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3552 CON-OSP-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3553 CON-OSP-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3554 CON-OSP-CRSFP20G $21,830 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3555 CON-OSP-CRSFP2GL $14,784 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series For
3556 CON-OSP-CRSFP40 $6,277 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3557 CON-OSP-CRSFP40G $43,661 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3558 CON-OSP-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series
3559 CON-OSP-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco CRS 140G base
3560 CON-OSP-CWD01SFP $1,735 SNTC-24X7X4OS CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3561 CON-OSP-CWD0GSFP $1,747 SNTC-24X7X4OS CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3562 CON-OSP-CWDM4SFP $1,008 SNTC-24X7X4OS WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
3563 CON-OSP-CWDM5SFP $1,008 SNTC-24X7X4OS WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
3564 CON-OSP-CWDMGSFP $1,008 SNTC-24X7X4OS CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
3565 CON-OSP-CWDMSFP0 $1,783 SNTC-24X7X4OS CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3566 CON-OSP-CWDMSFP1 $1,680 SNTC-24X7X4OS CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3567 CON-OSP-CWSFP $0 SNTC-24X7X4OS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3568 CON-OSP-DW0CMSFP $1,968 SNTC-24X7X4OS DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
3569 CON-OSP-DWD0SFP2 $576 SNTC-24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3570 CON-OSP-DWD3RSFP $576 SNTC-24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3571 CON-OSP-DWD4SFP5 $576 SNTC-24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3572 CON-OSP-DWDM5SFP $576 SNTC-24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3573 CON-OSP-DWDMSFP1 $1,920 SNTC-24X7X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3574 CON-OSP-DWDMSFP2 $576 SNTC-24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3575 CON-OSP-DWDMSFP6 $576 SNTC-24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3576 CON-OSP-DWDMSFPF $576 SNTC-24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3577 CON-OSP-EPAQSFPE $8,317 SNTC-24X7X4OS ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
3578 CON-OSP-M2204SFP $6,208 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3579 CON-OSP-ONSFPKE2 $11,200 SNTC-24X7X4OS 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
3580 CON-OSP-ONSQSFP4 $581 SNTC-24X7X4OS 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
3581 CON-OSP-SFP2CHCO $805 SNTC-24X7X4OS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3582 CON-OSP-SFP-LX $160 SNTC-24X7X4OS ,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-LX , MMF/SMF, 1310
3583 CON-OSP-SFPOC48 $205 SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP - OC-48/STM-16
3584 CON-OSP-SFP-SX $80 SNTC-24X7X4OS ,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 55
3585 CON-OSP-SFP-T $64 SNTC-24X7X4OS ,Cisco SFP, Copper 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m trans
3586 CON-OSP-SMF4SFP $3,622 SNTC-24X7X4OS 4-Port,Double-height
3587 CON-OSP-SMFLRSFP $2,520 SNTC-24X7X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3588 CON-OSP-SMFSRSFP $504 SNTC-24X7X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3589 CON-OSP-VIPSFP1R $61 SNTC-24X7X4OS Small form-factor pluggable plus transce
3590 CON-OSP-VIPSFP1X $22 SNTC-24X7X4OS Small form-factor pluggable transceiver
3591 CON-OSP-VIPSFPG1 $14 SNTC-24X7X4OS Pluggable transceiver - 1GE BaseT 10/100
3592 CON-OSP-WS456SFP $6,869 SNTC-24X7X4OS C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
3593 CON-OS-SFP2CHCO $503 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3594 CON-OS-SFP-LX $100 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-LX , MMF/SMF, 1310n
3595 CON-OS-SFPOC48 $128 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC-48/STM-16
3596 CON-OS-SFP-SX $50 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550
3597 CON-OS-SFP-T $40 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS,Cisco SFP, Copper 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m transc
3598 CON-OS-SMF4SFP $2,264 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 4-Port,Double-height
3599 CON-OS-SMFLRSFP $1,575 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3600 CON-OS-SMFSRSFP $315 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3601 CON-OS-VIPSFP1R $38 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Small form-factor pluggable plus transce
3602 CON-OS-VIPSFP1X $14 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Small form-factor pluggable transceiver
3603 CON-OS-VIPSFPG1 $9 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Pluggable transceiver - 1GE BaseT 10/100
3604 CON-OS-WS456SFP $4,293 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
3605 CON-PREM-10720SFP $6,000 SNTC-24X7X2OS OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3606 CON-PREM-45F16SFP $2,700 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base,
3607 CON-PREM-45F32SFP $4,500 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base,
3608 CON-PREM-45X16SFP $2,700 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3609 CON-PREM-4GESFPLC $11,410 SNTC-24X7X2OS 4 port-GE line card
3610 CON-PREM-8OCSFP2P $131,040 ONSITE 24X7X2 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
3611 CON-PREM-ASRSFP10 $300 SNTC-24X7X2OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3612 CON-PREM-C4X32SFP $4,500 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3613 CON-PREM-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC-24X7X2OS CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3614 CON-PREM-CRSFP140 $9,188 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3615 CON-PREM-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3616 CON-PREM-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3617 CON-PREM-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3618 CON-PREM-CRSFP20G $27,288 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3619 CON-PREM-CRSFP2GL $18,480 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series For
3620 CON-PREM-CRSFP40 $7,846 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3621 CON-PREM-CRSFP40G $54,576 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3622 CON-PREM-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco CRS-1 Series
3623 CON-PREM-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco CRS 140G base
3624 CON-PREM-CWD01SFP $2,169 SNTC-24X7X2OS CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3625 CON-PREM-CWD0GSFP $2,184 SNTC-24X7X2OS CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3626 CON-PREM-CWDM4SFP $1,260 SNTC-24X7X2OS WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
3627 CON-PREM-CWDM5SFP $1,260 SNTC-24X7X2OS WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
3628 CON-PREM-CWDMGSFP $1,260 SNTC-24X7X2OS CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
3629 CON-PREM-CWDMSFP0 $2,229 SNTC-24X7X2OS CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3630 CON-PREM-CWDMSFP1 $2,100 SNTC-24X7X2OS CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3631 CON-PREM-CWSFP $0 SNTC-24X7X2OS CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3632 CON-PREM-DW0CMSFP $2,460 SNTC-24X7X2OS DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
3633 CON-PREM-DWD0SFP2 $720 SNTC-24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3634 CON-PREM-DWD3RSFP $720 SNTC-24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3635 CON-PREM-DWD4SFP5 $720 SNTC-24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3636 CON-PREM-DWDM5SFP $720 SNTC-24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3637 CON-PREM-DWDMSFP1 $2,400 SNTC-24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3638 CON-PREM-DWDMSFP2 $720 SNTC-24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3639 CON-PREM-DWDMSFP6 $720 SNTC-24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3640 CON-PREM-DWDMSFPF $720 SNTC-24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3641 CON-PREM-EPAQSFPE $10,396 SNTC-24X7X2OS ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
3642 CON-PREM-M2204SFP $7,760 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3643 CON-PREM-SFP2CHCO $1,006 SNTC-24X7X2OS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3644 CON-PREM-SFP-LX $200 SNTC-24X7X2OS,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-LX , MMF/SMF, 1310nm
3645 CON-PREM-SFP-SX $100 SNTC-24X7X2OS,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m
3646 CON-PREM-SFP-T $80 SNTC-24X7X2OS,Cisco SFP, Copper 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m transce
3647 CON-PREM-SMF4SFP $4,528 SNTC-24X7X2OS 4-Port,Double-height
3648 CON-PREM-SMFLRSFP $3,150 SNTC-24X7X2OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3649 CON-PREM-SMFSRSFP $630 SNTC-24X7X2OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3650 CON-PREM-VIPSFP1R $76 SNTC-24X7X2OS Small form-factor pluggable plus transce
3651 CON-PREM-VIPSFP1X $28 SNTC-24X7X2OS Small form-factor pluggable transceiver
3652 CON-PREM-VIPSFPG1 $18 SNTC-24X7X2OS Pluggable transceiver - 1GE BaseT 10/100
3653 CON-PREM-WS456SFP $8,586 SNTC-24X7X2OS C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
3654 CON-PSO2-10720SFP $7,740 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3655 CON-PSO2-15454SFP $130 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC
3656 CON-PSO2-327SFPLS $147 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 1000 Base SX LC, SFP
3657 CON-PSO2-454ESFP $90 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP-ESCON-1310nm -MM - LC, EOS 09-05(280
3658 CON-PSO2-454ESFP1 $439 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
3659 CON-PSO2-454ESFP4 $600 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3660 CON-PSO2-454SFP12 $299 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3661 CON-PSO2-454SFP3 $219 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3662 CON-PSO2-45F16SFP $3,483 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
3663 CON-PSO2-45F32SFP $5,805 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
3664 CON-PSO2-45X16SFP $3,483 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3665 CON-PSO2-4GESFPLC $14,719 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 4 port-GE line card
3666 CON-PSO2-4OC48SFP $44,505 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
3667 CON-PSO2-5454SFP2 $206 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP-ESCON -1310nm -MM - LC
3668 CON-PSO2-8OC48SFP $138,856 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 8-port GSR OC48 Line
3669 CON-PSO2-8OCSFP2P $169,042 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
3670 CON-PSO2-ASRSFP10 $387 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3671 CON-PSO2-C4X32SFP $5,805 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3672 CON-PSO2-CRSFP14 $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3673 CON-PSO2-CRSFP140 $11,853 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3674 CON-PSO2-CRSFP14B $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3675 CON-PSO2-CRSFP14O $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3676 CON-PSO2-CRSFP1R $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3677 CON-PSO2-CRSFP20G $35,202 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3678 CON-PSO2-CRSFP2GL $23,839 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series For
3679 CON-PSO2-CRSFP40 $10,121 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3680 CON-PSO2-CRSFP40G $70,403 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3681 CON-PSO2-CRSFP4P $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series
3682 CON-PSO2-CRSFP8G $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco CRS 140G base
3683 CON-PSO2-CRSFPXOR $60,953 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
3684 CON-PSO2-CRSFPXUB $67,049 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
3685 CON-PSO2-CWD01SFP $2,798 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3686 CON-PSO2-CWD0GSFP $2,817 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3687 CON-PSO2-CWDM4SFP $1,625 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
3688 CON-PSO2-CWDM5SFP $1,625 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
3689 CON-PSO2-CWDMGSFP $1,625 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
3690 CON-PSO2-CWDMSFP0 $2,875 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3691 CON-PSO2-CWDMSFP1 $2,709 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3692 CON-PSO2-CWSFP $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3693 CON-PSO2-DSDMSFP1 $3,096 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
3694 CON-PSO2-DW0CMSFP $3,173 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
3695 CON-PSO2-DWD0SFP2 $929 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3696 CON-PSO2-DWD3RSFP $929 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3697 CON-PSO2-DWD4SFP5 $929 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3698 CON-PSO2-DWD9SFP1 $3,096 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
3699 CON-PSO2-DWDM5SFP $929 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3700 CON-PSO2-DWDMSFP1 $3,096 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3701 CON-PSO2-DWDMSFP2 $929 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3702 CON-PSO2-DWDMSFP6 $929 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3703 CON-PSO2-DWDMSFPF $929 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3704 CON-PSO2-DWDMSFPR $3,096 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
3705 CON-PSO2-DWDRSFP1 $3,096 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
3706 CON-PSO2-DWFMSFP1 $3,096 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
3707 CON-PSO2-DWSM-SFP $929 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3708 CON-PSO2-EPAQSFPE $13,411 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
3709 CON-PSO2-M2204SFP $10,010 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3710 CON-PSO2-ONSFPKE2 $18,060 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
3711 CON-PSO2-ONSQSFP4 $936 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
3712 CON-PSO2-ONSQSFPR $5,676 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
3713 CON-PSO2-SFP2CHCO $1,298 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3714 CON-PSO2-SFPOC48 $330 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP - OC-48/STM-16
3715 CON-PSO2-SMF4SFP $5,841 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 4-Port,Double-height
3716 CON-PSO2-SMFLRSFP $4,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3717 CON-PSO2-SMFSRSFP $813 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3718 CON-PSO2-WS456SFP $11,076 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
3719 CON-PSOE-10720SFP $5,612 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3720 CON-PSOE-15454SFP $85 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC
3721 CON-PSOE-327SFPLLX $277 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 15327 1000 Base LX LC, SFP
3722 CON-PSOE-327SFPLS $97 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 1000 Base SX LC, SFP
3723 CON-PSOE-454ESFP $66 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP-ESCON-1310nm -MM - LC, EOS 09-05(280
3724 CON-PSOE-454ESFP1 $318 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
3725 CON-PSOE-454ESFP4 $435 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3726 CON-PSOE-454SFP12 $217 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3727 CON-PSOE-454SFP3 $159 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3728 CON-PSOE-45F16SFP $2,526 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
3729 CON-PSOE-45F32SFP $4,209 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP
3730 CON-PSOE-45X16SFP $2,526 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3731 CON-PSOE-4GESFPLC $10,671 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 4 port-GE line card
3732 CON-PSOE-4OC48SFP $32,267 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
3733 CON-PSOE-5454SFP2 $135 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP-ESCON -1310nm -MM - LC
3734 CON-PSOE-8OC48SFP $100,670 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 8-port GSR OC48 Line
3735 CON-PSOE-8OCSFP2P $122,555 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
3736 CON-PSOE-ASRSFP10 $281 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3737 CON-PSOE-C4X32SFP $4,209 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3738 CON-PSOE-CRSFP14 $0 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3739 CON-PSOE-CRSFP140 $8,593 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3740 CON-PSOE-CRSFP14B $0 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3741 CON-PSOE-CRSFP14O $0 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3742 CON-PSOE-CRSFP1R $0 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3743 CON-PSOE-CRSFP20G $25,521 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3744 CON-PSOE-CRSFP2GL $17,283 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series For
3745 CON-PSOE-CRSFP40 $7,338 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3746 CON-PSOE-CRSFP40G $51,043 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3747 CON-PSOE-CRSFP4P $0 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series
3748 CON-PSOE-CRSFP8G $0 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco CRS 140G base
3749 CON-PSOE-CRSFPXOR $44,190 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
3750 CON-PSOE-CRSFPXUB $48,611 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
3751 CON-PSOE-CWD01SFP $2,030 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3752 CON-PSOE-CWD0GSFP $2,044 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3753 CON-PSOE-CWDM4SFP $1,179 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
3754 CON-PSOE-CWDM5SFP $1,179 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
3755 CON-PSOE-CWDMGSFP $1,179 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
3756 CON-PSOE-CWDMSFP0 $2,086 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3757 CON-PSOE-CWDMSFP1 $1,965 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3758 CON-PSOE-CWSFP $0 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3759 CON-PSOE-DSDMSFP1 $2,245 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
3760 CON-PSOE-DW0CMSFP $2,301 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
3761 CON-PSOE-DWD0SFP2 $673 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3762 CON-PSOE-DWD3RSFP $673 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3763 CON-PSOE-DWD4SFP5 $673 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3764 CON-PSOE-DWD9SFP1 $2,245 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
3765 CON-PSOE-DWDM5SFP $673 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3766 CON-PSOE-DWDMSFP1 $2,245 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3767 CON-PSOE-DWDMSFP2 $673 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3768 CON-PSOE-DWDMSFP6 $673 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3769 CON-PSOE-DWDMSFPF $673 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3770 CON-PSOE-DWDMSFPR $2,245 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
3771 CON-PSOE-DWDRSFP1 $2,245 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
3772 CON-PSOE-DWFMSFP1 $2,245 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
3773 CON-PSOE-DWSM-SFP $673 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3774 CON-PSOE-EPAQSFPE $9,723 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
3775 CON-PSOE-M2204SFP $7,258 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3776 CON-PSOE-ONSFPKE2 $13,094 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
3777 CON-PSOE-ONSQSFP4 $680 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
3778 CON-PSOE-ONSQSFPR $4,115 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
3779 CON-PSOE-SFP2CHCO $940 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3780 CON-PSOE-SFPOC48 $240 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP - OC-48/STM-16
3781 CON-PSOE-SMF4SFP $4,235 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 4-Port,Double-height
3782 CON-PSOE-SMFLRSFP $2,946 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3783 CON-PSOE-SMFSRSFP $590 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3784 CON-PSOE-WS456SFP $8,030 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
3785 CON-PSOP-10720SFP $6,192 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3786 CON-PSOP-15454SFP $93 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC
3787 CON-PSOP-327SFPLLX $303 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 15327 1000 Base LX LC, SFP
3788 CON-PSOP-327SFPLS $106 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 1000 Base SX LC, SFP
3789 CON-PSOP-454ESFP $72 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP-ESCON - 1310nm-MM- LC, EOS 09-05(280
3790 CON-PSOP-454ESFP1 $351 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
3791 CON-PSOP-454ESFP4 $480 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3792 CON-PSOP-454SFP12 $240 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3793 CON-PSOP-454SFP3 $175 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3794 CON-PSOP-45F16SFP $2,786 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3795 CON-PSOP-45F32SFP $4,644 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3796 CON-PSOP-45X16SFP $2,786 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3797 CON-PSOP-4GESFPLC $11,775 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 4 port-GE line card
3798 CON-PSOP-4OC48SFP $35,604 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
3799 CON-PSOP-5454SFP2 $148 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP-ESCON -1310nm -MM - LC
3800 CON-PSOP-8OC48SFP $111,084 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 8-port GSR OC48 Line
3801 CON-PSOP-8OCSFP2P $135,233 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
3802 CON-PSOP-ASRSFP10 $310 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3803 CON-PSOP-C4X32SFP $4,644 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3804 CON-PSOP-CRSFP14 $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3805 CON-PSOP-CRSFP140 $9,482 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3806 CON-PSOP-CRSFP14B $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3807 CON-PSOP-CRSFP14O $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3808 CON-PSOP-CRSFP1R $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3809 CON-PSOP-CRSFP20G $28,161 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3810 CON-PSOP-CRSFP2GL $19,071 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series For
3811 CON-PSOP-CRSFP40 $8,097 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3812 CON-PSOP-CRSFP40G $56,323 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3813 CON-PSOP-CRSFP4P $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series
3814 CON-PSOP-CRSFP8G $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco CRS 140G base
3815 CON-PSOP-CRSFPXOR $48,762 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
3816 CON-PSOP-CRSFPXUB $53,639 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
3817 CON-PSOP-CWD01SFP $2,238 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3818 CON-PSOP-CWD0GSFP $2,254 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3819 CON-PSOP-CWDM4SFP $1,300 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
3820 CON-PSOP-CWDM5SFP $1,300 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
3821 CON-PSOP-CWDMGSFP $1,300 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
3822 CON-PSOP-CWDMSFP0 $2,300 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3823 CON-PSOP-CWDMSFP1 $2,167 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3824 CON-PSOP-CWSFP $0 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3825 CON-PSOP-DSDMSFP1 $2,477 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
3826 CON-PSOP-DW0CMSFP $2,539 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
3827 CON-PSOP-DWD0SFP2 $743 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3828 CON-PSOP-DWD3RSFP $743 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3829 CON-PSOP-DWD4SFP5 $743 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3830 CON-PSOP-DWD9SFP1 $2,477 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
3831 CON-PSOP-DWDM5SFP $743 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3832 CON-PSOP-DWDMSFP1 $2,477 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3833 CON-PSOP-DWDMSFP2 $743 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3834 CON-PSOP-DWDMSFP6 $743 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3835 CON-PSOP-DWDMSFPF $743 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3836 CON-PSOP-DWDMSFPR $2,477 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
3837 CON-PSOP-DWDRSFP1 $2,477 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
3838 CON-PSOP-DWFMSFP1 $2,477 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
3839 CON-PSOP-DWSM-SFP $743 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3840 CON-PSOP-EPAQSFPE $10,729 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
3841 CON-PSOP-M2204SFP $8,008 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3842 CON-PSOP-ONSFPKE2 $14,448 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
3843 CON-PSOP-ONSQSFP4 $749 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
3844 CON-PSOP-ONSQSFPR $4,541 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
3845 CON-PSOP-SFP2CHCO $1,038 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3846 CON-PSOP-SFPOC48 $264 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP - OC-48/STM-16
3847 CON-PSOP-SMF4SFP $4,672 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 4-Port,Double-height
3848 CON-PSOP-SMFLRSFP $3,251 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3849 CON-PSOP-SMFSRSFP $650 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
3850 CON-PSOP-WS456SFP $8,861 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
3851 CON-PSUE-10720SFP $4,489 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3852 CON-PSUE-15454SFP $57 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC
3853 CON-PSUE-327SFPLLX $213 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Svc, 15327 1000 Base LX LC, SFP
3854 CON-PSUE-327SFPLS $65 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 1000 Base SX LC, SFP
3855 CON-PSUE-327SFPLX $176 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 15327 1000 Base LX LC, SFP
3856 CON-PSUE-454ESFP $53 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09-05(280
3857 CON-PSUE-454ESFP1 $255 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
3858 CON-PSUE-454ESFP4 $349 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3859 CON-PSUE-454SFP12 $174 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3860 CON-PSUE-454SFP3 $128 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3861 CON-PSUE-45F16SFP $2,020 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Bas
3862 CON-PSUE-45F32SFP $3,367 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Bas
3863 CON-PSUE-45X16SFP $2,020 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3864 CON-PSUE-4GESFPLC $8,536 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 4 port-GE line card
3865 CON-PSUE-4OC48SFP $25,813 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
3866 CON-PSUE-5454SFP2 $90 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP-ESCON -1310nm -MM - LC
3867 CON-PSUE-8OC48SFP $80,536 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 8-port GSR OC48 Line
3868 CON-PSUE-8OCSFP2P $98,044 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
3869 CON-PSUE-ASRSFP10 $224 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3870 CON-PSUE-C4X32SFP $3,367 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
3871 CON-PSUE-CRSFP14 $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3872 CON-PSUE-CRSFP140 $6,874 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3873 CON-PSUE-CRSFP14B $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3874 CON-PSUE-CRSFP14O $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3875 CON-PSUE-CRSFP1R $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3876 CON-PSUE-CRSFP20G $20,417 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3877 CON-PSUE-CRSFP2GL $13,826 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series For
3878 CON-PSUE-CRSFP40 $5,870 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3879 CON-PSUE-CRSFP40G $40,834 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3880 CON-PSUE-CRSFP4P $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series
3881 CON-PSUE-CRSFP8G $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco CRS 140G base
3882 CON-PSUE-CWD01SFP $1,623 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3883 CON-PSUE-CWD0GSFP $1,634 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3884 CON-PSUE-CWDM4SFP $943 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
3885 CON-PSUE-CWDM5SFP $943 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
3886 CON-PSUE-CWDMGSFP $943 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
3887 CON-PSUE-CWDMSFP0 $1,668 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3888 CON-PSUE-CWDMSFP1 $1,571 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3889 CON-PSUE-CWSFP $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3890 CON-PSUE-DW0CMSFP $1,841 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
3891 CON-PSUE-DWD0SFP2 $539 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3892 CON-PSUE-DWD3RSFP $539 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3893 CON-PSUE-DWD4SFP5 $539 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3894 CON-PSUE-DWDM5SFP $539 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3895 CON-PSUE-DWDMSFP1 $1,796 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3896 CON-PSUE-DWDMSFP2 $539 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3897 CON-PSUE-DWDMSFP6 $539 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3898 CON-PSUE-DWDMSFPF $539 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3899 CON-PSUE-EPAQSFPE $7,777 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
3900 CON-PSUE-M2204SFP $5,806 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3901 CON-PSUE-ONSFPKE2 $10,475 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
3902 CON-PSUE-ONSQSFP4 $543 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
3903 CON-PSUE-SFP2CHCO $752 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3904 CON-PSUE-SFPOC48 $191 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP - OC-48/STM-16
3905 CON-PSUE-SMF4SFP $3,388 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 4-Port,Double-height
3906 CON-PSUE-SMFLRSFP $2,357 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
3907 CON-PSUE-SMFSRSFP $471 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
3908 CON-PSUE-WS456SFP $6,423 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
3909 CON-PSUP-10720SFP $4,954 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3910 CON-PSUP-15454SFP $67 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC
3911 CON-PSUP-327SFPLLX $236 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Svc, 15327 1000 Base LX LC, SFP
3912 CON-PSUP-327SFPLS $76 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 1000 Base SX LC, SFP
3913 CON-PSUP-327SFPLX $194 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 15327 1000 Base LX LC, SFP
3914 CON-PSUP-454ESFP $58 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09-05(280
3915 CON-PSUP-454ESFP1 $280 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
3916 CON-PSUP-454ESFP4 $384 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3917 CON-PSUP-454SFP12 $192 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3918 CON-PSUP-454SFP3 $141 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3919 CON-PSUP-45F16SFP $2,229 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3920 CON-PSUP-45F32SFP $3,715 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3921 CON-PSUP-45X16SFP $2,229 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3922 CON-PSUP-4GESFPLC $9,420 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 4 port-GE line card
3923 CON-PSUP-4OC48SFP $28,483 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
3924 CON-PSUP-5454SFP2 $107 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP-ESCON -1310nm -MM - LC
3925 CON-PSUP-8OC48SFP $88,868 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 8-port GSR OC48 Line
3926 CON-PSUP-8OCSFP2P $108,187 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
3927 CON-PSUP-ASRSFP10 $248 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3928 CON-PSUP-C4X32SFP $3,715 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3929 CON-PSUP-CRSFP14 $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3930 CON-PSUP-CRSFP140 $7,585 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3931 CON-PSUP-CRSFP14B $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3932 CON-PSUP-CRSFP14O $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3933 CON-PSUP-CRSFP1R $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3934 CON-PSUP-CRSFP20G $22,529 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3935 CON-PSUP-CRSFP2GL $15,257 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series For
3936 CON-PSUP-CRSFP40 $6,477 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3937 CON-PSUP-CRSFP40G $45,057 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3938 CON-PSUP-CRSFP4P $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series
3939 CON-PSUP-CRSFP8G $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco CRS 140G base
3940 CON-PSUP-CWD01SFP $1,791 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3941 CON-PSUP-CWD0GSFP $1,803 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3942 CON-PSUP-CWDM4SFP $1,040 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
3943 CON-PSUP-CWDM5SFP $1,040 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
3944 CON-PSUP-CWDMGSFP $1,040 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
3945 CON-PSUP-CWDMSFP0 $1,841 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3946 CON-PSUP-CWDMSFP1 $1,734 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3947 CON-PSUP-CWSFP $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
3948 CON-PSUP-DW0CMSFP $2,030 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
3949 CON-PSUP-DWD0SFP2 $595 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3950 CON-PSUP-DWD3RSFP $595 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3951 CON-PSUP-DWD4SFP5 $595 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3952 CON-PSUP-DWDM5SFP $595 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
3953 CON-PSUP-DWDMSFP1 $1,981 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
3954 CON-PSUP-DWDMSFP2 $595 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3955 CON-PSUP-DWDMSFP6 $595 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
3956 CON-PSUP-DWDMSFPF $595 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
3957 CON-PSUP-EPAQSFPE $8,582 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
3958 CON-PSUP-M2204SFP $6,406 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
3959 CON-PSUP-ONSFPKE2 $11,558 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
3960 CON-PSUP-ONSQSFP4 $598 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
3961 CON-PSUP-SFP2CHCO $829 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
3962 CON-PSUP-SFPOC48 $210 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP - OC-48/STM-16
3963 CON-PSUP-SMF4SFP $3,738 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 4-Port,Double-height
3964 CON-PSUP-SMFLRSFP $2,601 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
3965 CON-PSUP-SMFSRSFP $520 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
3966 CON-PSUP-WS456SFP $7,087 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
3967 CON-PSUT-10720SFP $3,096 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
3968 CON-PSUT-15454SFP $28 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC
3969 CON-PSUT-327SFPLLX $148 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Svc, 15327 1000 Base LX LC, SFP
3970 CON-PSUT-327SFPLS $32 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 1000 Base SX LC, SFP
3971 CON-PSUT-327SFPLX $65 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 15327 1000 Base LX LC, SFP
3972 CON-PSUT-454ESFP $36 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM -LC, EOS 09-05(280
3973 CON-PSUT-454ESFP1 $176 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
3974 CON-PSUT-454ESFP4 $240 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
3975 CON-PSUT-454SFP12 $120 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
3976 CON-PSUT-454SFP3 $88 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
3977 CON-PSUT-45F16SFP $1,393 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3978 CON-PSUT-45F32SFP $2,322 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3979 CON-PSUT-45X16SFP $1,393 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
3980 CON-PSUT-4GESFPLC $5,888 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 4 port-GE line card
3981 CON-PSUT-4OC48SFP $17,802 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
3982 CON-PSUT-5454SFP2 $45 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP-ESCON -1310nm -MM - LC
3983 CON-PSUT-8OC48SFP $55,542 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 8-port GSR OC48 Line
3984 CON-PSUT-8OCSFP2P $67,617 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
3985 CON-PSUT-ASRSFP10 $155 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
3986 CON-PSUT-C4X32SFP $2,322 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
3987 CON-PSUT-CRSFP14 $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
3988 CON-PSUT-CRSFP140 $4,741 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
3989 CON-PSUT-CRSFP14B $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3990 CON-PSUT-CRSFP14O $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
3991 CON-PSUT-CRSFP1R $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS 140G Singl
3992 CON-PSUT-CRSFP20G $14,080 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
3993 CON-PSUT-CRSFP2GL $9,536 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series For
3994 CON-PSUT-CRSFP40 $4,048 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
3995 CON-PSUT-CRSFP40G $28,161 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
3996 CON-PSUT-CRSFP4P $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series
3997 CON-PSUT-CRSFP8G $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco CRS 140G base
3998 CON-PSUT-CWD01SFP $1,120 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
3999 CON-PSUT-CWD0GSFP $1,127 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4000 CON-PSUT-CWDM4SFP $650 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
4001 CON-PSUT-CWDM5SFP $650 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
4002 CON-PSUT-CWDMGSFP $650 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
4003 CON-PSUT-CWDMSFP0 $1,151 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4004 CON-PSUT-CWDMSFP1 $1,084 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4005 CON-PSUT-CWSFP $0 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
4006 CON-PSUT-DW0CMSFP $1,269 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
4007 CON-PSUT-DWD0SFP2 $372 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4008 CON-PSUT-DWD3RSFP $372 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4009 CON-PSUT-DWD4SFP5 $372 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4010 CON-PSUT-DWDM5SFP $372 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4011 CON-PSUT-DWDMSFP1 $1,238 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
4012 CON-PSUT-DWDMSFP2 $372 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4013 CON-PSUT-DWDMSFP6 $372 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4014 CON-PSUT-DWDMSFPF $372 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
4015 CON-PSUT-EPAQSFPE $5,364 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
4016 CON-PSUT-M2204SFP $4,004 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
4017 CON-PSUT-ONSFPKE2 $7,224 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
4018 CON-PSUT-ONSQSFP4 $375 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
4019 CON-PSUT-SFP2CHCO $519 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
4020 CON-PSUT-SFPOC48 $132 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC-48/STM-16
4021 CON-PSUT-SMF4SFP $2,336 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 4-Port,Double-height
4022 CON-PSUT-SMFLRSFP $1,625 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
4023 CON-PSUT-SMFSRSFP $325 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
4024 CON-PSUT-WS456SFP $4,430 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
4025 CON-PU2P-10720SFP $6,579 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
4026 CON-PU2P-45F16SFP $2,961 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Ba
4027 CON-PU2P-45F32SFP $4,934 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Ba
4028 CON-PU2P-45X16SFP $2,961 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4029 CON-PU2P-4GESFPLC $12,510 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 4 port-GE line card
4030 CON-PU2P-4OC48SFP $37,829 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
4031 CON-PU2P-8OC48SFP $118,027 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 8-port GSR OC48 Line
4032 CON-PU2P-8OCSFP2P $143,685 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
4033 CON-PU2P-ASRSFP10 $329 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
4034 CON-PU2P-C4X32SFP $4,934 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4035 CON-PU2P-CRSFP14 $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
4036 CON-PU2P-CRSFP140 $10,074 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
4037 CON-PU2P-CRSFP14B $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
4038 CON-PU2P-CRSFP14O $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
4039 CON-PU2P-CRSFP1R $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
4040 CON-PU2P-CRSFP20G $29,920 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
4041 CON-PU2P-CRSFP2GL $20,263 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series For
4042 CON-PU2P-CRSFP40 $8,602 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
4043 CON-PU2P-CRSFP40G $59,842 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
4044 CON-PU2P-CRSFP4P $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series
4045 CON-PU2P-CRSFP8G $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco CRS 140G base
4046 CON-PU2P-CWD01SFP $2,379 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4047 CON-PU2P-CWD0GSFP $2,395 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4048 CON-PU2P-CWDM4SFP $1,382 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
4049 CON-PU2P-CWDM5SFP $1,382 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
4050 CON-PU2P-CWDMGSFP $1,382 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
4051 CON-PU2P-CWDMSFP0 $2,444 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4052 CON-PU2P-CWDMSFP1 $2,303 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4053 CON-PU2P-CWSFP $0 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
4054 CON-PU2P-DW0CMSFP $2,697 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
4055 CON-PU2P-DWD0SFP2 $789 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4056 CON-PU2P-DWD3RSFP $789 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4057 CON-PU2P-DWD4SFP5 $789 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4058 CON-PU2P-DWDM5SFP $789 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4059 CON-PU2P-DWDMSFP1 $2,632 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
4060 CON-PU2P-DWDMSFP2 $789 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4061 CON-PU2P-DWDMSFP6 $789 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4062 CON-PU2P-DWDMSFPF $789 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
4063 CON-PU2P-EPAQSFPE $11,398 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
4064 CON-PU2P-M2204SFP $8,509 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
4065 CON-PU2P-SFP2CHCO $1,102 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
4066 CON-PU2P-SMF4SFP $4,964 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 4-Port,Double-height
4067 CON-PU2P-SMFLRSFP $3,455 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
4068 CON-PU2P-SMFSRSFP $691 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr
4069 CON-PU2P-WS456SFP $9,413 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
4070 CON-RFR-EPAQSFPE $3,638 RETURN FOR REPAIR ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
4071 CON-RFR-SG042SFP $1 RETURN FOR REPAIR Flexible Solutions T
4072 CON-RFR-SG11SSFP $1 RETURN FOR REPAIR Flexible Solutions T
4073 CON-RFR-SG144SFP $1 RETURN FOR REPAIR Flexible Solutions T
4074 CON-RFR-SG20MSFP $1 RETURN FOR REPAIR Flexible Solutions T
4075 CON-RFR-SG21MSFP $1 RETURN FOR REPAIR Flexible Solutions T
4076 CON-RFR-SG226SFP $1 RETURN FOR REPAIR Flexible Solutions T
4077 CON-RFR-SG23MSFP $1 RETURN FOR REPAIR Flexible Solutions T
4078 CON-RFR-SG26MSFP $1 RETURN FOR REPAIR Flexible Solutions T
4079 CON-RFR-SGFS2SFP $1 RETURN FOR REPAIR Flexible Solutions T
4080 CON-RFR-SGS2MSFP $1 RETURN FOR REPAIR Flexible Solutions T
4081 CON-RFR-SGST4SFP $1 RETURN FOR REPAIR Flexible Solutions T
4082 CON-RFR-SGSTMSFP $1 RETURN FOR REPAIR Flexible Solutions T
4083 CON-RFR-SGT0MSFP $1 RETURN FOR REPAIR Flexible Solutions T
4084 CON-S2P-10720SFP $5,100 SNTC-24X7X2 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
4085 CON-S2P-45F16SFP $2,295 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Bas
4086 CON-S2P-45F32SFP $3,825 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Bas
4087 CON-S2P-45X16SFP $2,295 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4088 CON-S2P-4GESFPLC $9,698 SNTC-24X7X2 4 port-GE line card
4089 CON-S2P-8OCSFP2P $111,384 SMARTNET 24X7X2 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
4090 CON-S2P-ASRSFP10 $255 SNTC-24X7X2 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
4091 CON-S2P-C4X32SFP $3,825 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4092 CON-S2P-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC-24X7X2 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
4093 CON-S2P-CRSFP140 $7,809 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
4094 CON-S2P-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
4095 CON-S2P-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
4096 CON-S2P-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
4097 CON-S2P-CRSFP20G $23,194 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
4098 CON-S2P-CRSFP2GL $15,708 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series For
4099 CON-S2P-CRSFP40 $6,668 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
4100 CON-S2P-CRSFP40G $46,389 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
4101 CON-S2P-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco CRS-1 Series
4102 CON-S2P-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco CRS 140G base
4103 CON-S2P-CRSFPXOR $40,163 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
4104 CON-S2P-CRSFPXUB $44,179 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
4105 CON-S2P-CWD01SFP $1,844 SNTC-24X7X2 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4106 CON-S2P-CWD0GSFP $1,856 SNTC-24X7X2 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4107 CON-S2P-CWDM4SFP $1,071 SNTC-24X7X2 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
4108 CON-S2P-CWDM5SFP $1,071 SNTC-24X7X2 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
4109 CON-S2P-CWDMGSFP $1,071 SNTC-24X7X2 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
4110 CON-S2P-CWDMSFP0 $1,895 SNTC-24X7X2 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4111 CON-S2P-CWDMSFP1 $1,785 SNTC-24X7X2 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4112 CON-S2P-CWSFP $0 SNTC-24X7X2 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
4113 CON-S2P-DSDMSFP1 $2,040 SNTC-24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
4114 CON-S2P-DW0CMSFP $2,091 SNTC-24X7X2 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
4115 CON-S2P-DWD0SFP2 $612 SNTC-24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4116 CON-S2P-DWD3RSFP $612 SNTC-24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4117 CON-S2P-DWD4SFP5 $612 SNTC-24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4118 CON-S2P-DWD9SFP1 $2,040 SNTC-24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
4119 CON-S2P-DWDM5SFP $612 SNTC-24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4120 CON-S2P-DWDMSFP1 $2,040 SNTC-24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
4121 CON-S2P-DWDMSFP2 $612 SNTC-24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4122 CON-S2P-DWDMSFP6 $612 SNTC-24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4123 CON-S2P-DWDMSFPF $612 SNTC-24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
4124 CON-S2P-DWDMSFPR $2,040 SNTC-24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
4125 CON-S2P-DWDRSFP1 $2,040 SNTC-24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
4126 CON-S2P-DWFMSFP1 $2,040 SNTC-24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
4127 CON-S2P-DWSM-SFP $612 SNTC-24X7X2 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4128 CON-S2P-EPAQSFPE $8,836 SNTC-24X7X2 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
4129 CON-S2P-M2204SFP $6,596 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
4130 CON-S2P-SFP2CHCO $854 SNTC-24X7X2 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
4131 CON-S2P-SFP-LX $170 SNTC-24X7X2 ,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-LX , MMF/SMF, 1310
4132 CON-S2P-SFP-SX $85 SNTC-24X7X2 ,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 55
4133 CON-S2P-SFP-T $68 SNTC-24X7X2 ,Cisco SFP, Copper 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m trans
4134 CON-S2P-SMF4SFP $3,848 SNTC-24X7X2 4-Port,Double-height
4135 CON-S2P-SMFLRSFP $2,678 SNTC-24X7X2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
4136 CON-S2P-SMFSRSFP $536 SNTC-24X7X2 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
4137 CON-S2P-WS456SFP $7,297 SNTC-24X7X2 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
4138 CON-SAS-DSFP-1K $750 SW APP SUPP, Sub Feat Proxy Per Subs RTU(1K user blck)
4139 CON-SAS-DSFP-20K $15,000 SW APP SUPP, Sub Feat Proxy Per Subs RTU(20K user blck)
4140 CON-SAS-DSFP-3X $75,000 SW APP SUPP, Sub Feat Proxy 3.3 Base App(inc 1st 100Kusers)
4141 CON-SAS-SFP-20K $15,000 SW APP SUPP Cisco Sub Feat Prxy 20K subs
4142 CON-SAS-SFP-3X $75,000 SW APP SUPP Cisco Sub Feat Prxy - 3X Inc 100K subs
4143 CON-SAU-LT3WSFPK $245 SW APP SUPP + UPGR Web Srvcs Autom Single Target Lic 1 To 9
4144 CON-SCN-45X16SFP $1,080 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4145 CON-SCN-C4X32SFP $1,800 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4146 CON-SCN-CRSFP140 $11,200 SC CORE 8X5XNBD CRS Series Forwarding Processor 140G REFURBI
4147 CON-SCN-CWSFP $400 SC CORE 8X5XNBD 1470 NM CWDM Gigabit Ethernet and 2 Gbps FC
4148 CON-SCN-M2204SFP $3,104 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
4149 CON-SCO-45X16SFP $2,160 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4150 CON-SCO-C4X32SFP $3,600 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4151 CON-SCO-CRSFP140 $22,400 SC CORE 24X7X4OS CRS Series Forwarding Processor 140G REFURB
4152 CON-SCO-CWSFP $720 SC CORE 24X7X4OS 1470 NM CWDM Gigabit Ethernet and 2 Gbps FC
4153 CON-SCO-M2204SFP $6,208 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
4154 CON-SCP-45X16SFP $1,728 SC CORE 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4155 CON-SCP-C4X32SFP $2,880 SC CORE 24X7X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4156 CON-SCP-CRSFP140 $17,920 SC CORE 24X7X4 CRS Series Forwarding Processor 140G REFURBIS
4157 CON-SCP-CWSFP $640 SC CORE 24X7X4 1470 NM CWDM Gigabit Ethernet and 2 Gbps FC S
4158 CON-SCP-M2204SFP $4,966 SC CORE 24X7X4 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
4159 CON-SMBS-45X16SFP $594 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4160 CON-SMBS-C4X32SFP $990 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4161 CON-SMBS-WS456SFP $1,889 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD C4506-E Chass, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
4162 CON-SNT-10720SFP $2,400 SNTC-8X5XNBD OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
4163 CON-SNT-15454SFP $22 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC
4164 CON-SNT-327SFPLLX $115 8x5xNBD Svc, 15327 1000 Base LX LC, SFP
4165 CON-SNT-327SFPLS $25 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 1000 Base SX LC, SFP
4166 CON-SNT-454ESFP $28 SNTC-8X5XNBD^SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09-05(280
4167 CON-SNT-454ESFP1 $136 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
4168 CON-SNT-454ESFP4 $186 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
4169 CON-SNT-454SFP12 $93 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
4170 CON-SNT-454SFP3 $68 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
4171 CON-SNT-45F16SFP $1,080 SNTC-8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
4172 CON-SNT-45F32SFP $1,800 SNTC-8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
4173 CON-SNT-45X16SFP $1,080 SNTC-8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
4174 CON-SNT-4GESFPLC $4,564 SNTC-8X5XNBD 4 port-GE line card
4175 CON-SNT-4OC48SFP $13,800 8x5xNBD Svc, 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
4176 CON-SNT-5454SFP2 $35 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD SFP-ESCON -1310nm -MM - LC
4177 CON-SNT-8OC48SFP $43,056 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 8-port GSR OC48 Line
4178 CON-SNT-8OCSFP2P $52,416 SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
4179 CON-SNT-ASRSFP10 $120 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
4180 CON-SNT-C4X32SFP $1,800 SNTC-8X5XNBD C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
4181 CON-SNT-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC-8X5XNBD CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
4182 CON-SNT-CRSFP140 $3,675 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
4183 CON-SNT-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
4184 CON-SNT-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
4185 CON-SNT-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco CRS 140G Singl
4186 CON-SNT-CRSFP20G $10,915 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
4187 CON-SNT-CRSFP2GL $7,392 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series For
4188 CON-SNT-CRSFP40 $3,138 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
4189 CON-SNT-CRSFP40G $21,830 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
4190 CON-SNT-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-1 Series
4191 CON-SNT-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco CRS 140G base
4192 CON-SNT-CRSFPXOR $18,900 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
4193 CON-SNT-CRSFPXUB $20,790 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
4194 CON-SNT-CWD01SFP $868 SNTC-8X5XNBD CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4195 CON-SNT-CWD0GSFP $874 SNTC-8X5XNBD CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4196 CON-SNT-CWDM4SFP $504 SNTC-8X5XNBD WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
4197 CON-SNT-CWDM5SFP $504 SNTC-8X5XNBD WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
4198 CON-SNT-CWDMGSFP $504 SNTC-8X5XNBD CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
4199 CON-SNT-CWDMSFP0 $892 SNTC-8X5XNBD CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4200 CON-SNT-CWDMSFP1 $840 SNTC-8X5XNBD CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4201 CON-SNT-CWSFP $0 SNTC-8X5XNBD CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
4202 CON-SNT-DSDMSFP1 $960 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
4203 CON-SNT-DW0CMSFP $984 SNTC-8X5XNBD DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
4204 CON-SNT-DWD0SFP2 $288 SNTC-8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4205 CON-SNT-DWD3RSFP $288 SNTC-8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4206 CON-SNT-DWD4SFP5 $288 SNTC-8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4207 CON-SNT-DWD9SFP1 $960 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
4208 CON-SNT-DWDM5SFP $288 SNTC-8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4209 CON-SNT-DWDMSFP1 $960 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
4210 CON-SNT-DWDMSFP2 $288 SNTC-8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4211 CON-SNT-DWDMSFP6 $288 SNTC-8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4212 CON-SNT-DWDMSFPF $288 SNTC-8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
4213 CON-SNT-DWDMSFPR $960 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
4214 CON-SNT-DWDRSFP1 $960 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
4215 CON-SNT-DWFMSFP1 $960 SNTC-8X5XNBD 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
4216 CON-SNT-DWSM-SFP $288 SNTC-8X5XNBD DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4217 CON-SNTE-10720SFP $3,480 SNTC-8X5X4 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
4218 CON-SNTE-15454SFP $44 SMARTNET 8X5X4 SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC
4219 CON-SNTE-327SFPLLX $165 8x5x4 Svc, 15327 1000 Base LX LC, SFP
4220 CON-SNTE-327SFPLS $50 SMARTNET 8X5X4 1000 Base SX LC, SFP
4221 CON-SNTE-454ESFP $41 SNTC-8X5X4 SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09
4222 CON-SNTE-454ESFP1 $198 SNTC-8X5X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
4223 CON-SNTE-454ESFP4 $270 SNTC-8X5X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
4224 CON-SNTE-454SFP12 $135 SNTC-8X5X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
4225 CON-SNTE-454SFP3 $99 SNTC-8X5X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
4226 CON-SNTE-45F16SFP $1,566 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
4227 CON-SNTE-45F32SFP $2,610 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
4228 CON-SNTE-45X16SFP $1,566 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4229 CON-SNTE-4GESFPLC $6,618 SNTC-8X5X4 4 port-GE line card
4230 CON-SNTE-4OC48SFP $20,010 8x5x4 Svc, 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
4231 CON-SNTE-5454SFP2 $70 SMARTNET 8X5X4 SFP-ESCON -1310nm -MM - LC
4232 CON-SNTE-8OC48SFP $62,431 SMARTNET 8X5X4 8-port GSR OC48 Line
4233 CON-SNTE-8OCSFP2P $76,003 SMARTNET 8X5X4 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
4234 CON-SNTE-ASRSFP10 $174 SNTC-8X5X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
4235 CON-SNTE-C4X32SFP $2,610 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4236 CON-SNTE-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC-8X5X4 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
4237 CON-SNTE-CRSFP140 $5,329 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
4238 CON-SNTE-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
4239 CON-SNTE-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
4240 CON-SNTE-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
4241 CON-SNTE-CRSFP20G $15,827 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
4242 CON-SNTE-CRSFP2GL $10,718 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series For
4243 CON-SNTE-CRSFP40 $4,550 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
4244 CON-SNTE-CRSFP40G $31,654 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
4245 CON-SNTE-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series
4246 CON-SNTE-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco CRS 140G base
4247 CON-SNTE-CRSFPXOR $27,405 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
4248 CON-SNTE-CRSFPXUB $30,146 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
4249 CON-SNTE-CWD01SFP $1,258 SNTC-8X5X4 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4250 CON-SNTE-CWD0GSFP $1,267 SNTC-8X5X4 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4251 CON-SNTE-CWDM4SFP $731 SNTC-8X5X4 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
4252 CON-SNTE-CWDM5SFP $731 SNTC-8X5X4 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
4253 CON-SNTE-CWDMGSFP $731 SNTC-8X5X4 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
4254 CON-SNTE-CWDMSFP0 $1,293 SNTC-8X5X4 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4255 CON-SNTE-CWDMSFP1 $1,218 SNTC-8X5X4 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4256 CON-SNTE-CWSFP $0 SNTC-8X5X4 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
4257 CON-SNTE-DSDMSFP1 $1,392 SNTC-8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
4258 CON-SNTE-DW0CMSFP $1,427 SNTC-8X5X4 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
4259 CON-SNTE-DWD0SFP2 $418 SNTC-8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4260 CON-SNTE-DWD3RSFP $418 SNTC-8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4261 CON-SNTE-DWD4SFP5 $418 SNTC-8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4262 CON-SNTE-DWD9SFP1 $1,392 SNTC-8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
4263 CON-SNTE-DWDM5SFP $418 SNTC-8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4264 CON-SNTE-DWDMSFP1 $1,392 SNTC-8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
4265 CON-SNTE-DWDMSFP2 $418 SNTC-8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4266 CON-SNTE-DWDMSFP6 $418 SNTC-8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4267 CON-SNTE-DWDMSFPF $418 SNTC-8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
4268 CON-SNTE-DWDMSFPR $1,392 SNTC-8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
4269 CON-SNTE-DWDRSFP1 $1,392 SNTC-8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
4270 CON-SNTE-DWFMSFP1 $1,392 SNTC-8X5X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
4271 CON-SNTE-DWSM-SFP $418 SNTC-8X5X4 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4272 CON-SNTE-EPAQSFPE $6,029 SNTC-8X5X4 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
4273 CON-SNTE-M2204SFP $4,501 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
4274 CON-SNTE-ONSFPKE2 $8,120 SNTC-8X5X4 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
4275 CON-SNTE-ONSQSFP4 $421 SNTC-8X5X4 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
4276 CON-SNTE-ONSQSFPR $2,552 SNTC-8X5X4 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
4277 CON-SNT-EPAQSFPE $4,158 SNTC-8X5XNBD ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
4278 CON-SNTE-SFP2CHCO $583 SNTC-8X5X4 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
4279 CON-SNTE-SFP-LX $116 SNTC-8X5X4,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-LX , MMF/SMF, 1310n
4280 CON-SNTE-SFPOC48 $148 SNTC-8X5X4 SFP - OC-48/STM-16
4281 CON-SNTE-SFP-SX $58 SNTC-8X5X4,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 550
4282 CON-SNTE-SFP-T $46 SNTC-8X5X4,Cisco SFP, Copper 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m transc
4283 CON-SNTE-SMF4SFP $2,626 SNTC-8X5X4 4-Port,Double-height
4284 CON-SNTE-SMFLRSFP $1,827 SNTC-8X5X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
4285 CON-SNTE-SMFSRSFP $365 SNTC-8X5X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
4286 CON-SNTE-WS456SFP $4,979 SNTC-8X5X4 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
4287 CON-SNT-M2204SFP $3,104 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
4288 CON-SNT-ONSFPKE2 $5,600 SNTC-8X5XNBD 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
4289 CON-SNT-ONSQSFP4 $290 SNTC-8X5XNBD 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
4290 CON-SNT-ONSQSFPR $1,760 SNTC-8X5XNBD 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
4291 CON-SNTP-10720SFP $3,840 SNTC-24X7X4 OC48/STM16 Tri Mod
4292 CON-SNTP-15454SFP $52 SMARTNET 24X7X4 SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC
4293 CON-SNTP-327SFPLLX $183 24x7x4 Svc, 15327 1000 Base LX LC, SFP
4294 CON-SNTP-327SFPLS $59 SMARTNET 24X7X4 1000 Base SX LC, SFP
4295 CON-SNTP-454ESFP $45 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP-ESCON - 1310nm - MM - LC, EOS 09
4296 CON-SNTP-454ESFP1 $218 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm SH - SM
4297 CON-SNTP-454ESFP4 $298 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
4298 CON-SNTP-454SFP12 $149 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
4299 CON-SNTP-454SFP3 $109 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP - OC-3/STM-1/D1-SDI - 1310nm IR - SM
4300 CON-SNTP-45F16SFP $1,728 SNTC-24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
4301 CON-SNTP-45F32SFP $2,880 SNTC-24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
4302 CON-SNTP-45X16SFP $1,728 SNTC-24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base
4303 CON-SNTP-4GESFPLC $7,303 SNTC-24X7X4 4 port-GE line card
4304 CON-SNTP-4OC48SFP $22,080 24x7x4 Svc, 4prt OC48cSTM16c SRPLncrd,SFP Optcs
4305 CON-SNTP-5454SFP2 $83 SMARTNET 24X7X4 SFP-ESCON -1310nm -MM - LC
4306 CON-SNTP-8OC48SFP $68,890 SMARTNET 24X7X4 8-port GSR OC48 Line
4307 CON-SNTP-8OCSFP2P $83,866 SMARTNET 24X7X4 2 PKof 8-port OC48c/STM16
4308 CON-SNTP-ASRSFP10 $192 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
4309 CON-SNTP-C4X32SFP $2,880 SNTC-24X7X4 C1 Cat 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base
4310 CON-SNTP-CRSFP14 $0 SNTC-24X7X4 CRS Series Fwrding Processor 140G licens
4311 CON-SNTP-CRSFP140 $5,880 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14
4312 CON-SNTP-CRSFP14B $0 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
4313 CON-SNTP-CRSFP14O $0 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G
4314 CON-SNTP-CRSFP1R $0 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco CRS 140G Singl
4315 CON-SNTP-CRSFP20G $17,464 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 20
4316 CON-SNTP-CRSFP2GL $11,827 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series For
4317 CON-SNTP-CRSFP40 $5,021 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor
4318 CON-SNTP-CRSFP40G $34,928 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco CRS Ser Forwarding Processor 400G
4319 CON-SNTP-CRSFP4P $0 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco CRS-1 Series
4320 CON-SNTP-CRSFP8G $0 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco CRS 140G base
4321 CON-SNTP-CRSFPXOR $30,240 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
4322 CON-SNTP-CRSFPXUB $33,264 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
4323 CON-SNTP-CWD01SFP $1,388 SNTC-24X7X4 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4324 CON-SNTP-CWD0GSFP $1,398 SNTC-24X7X4 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4325 CON-SNTP-CWDM4SFP $806 SNTC-24X7X4 WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
4326 CON-SNTP-CWDM5SFP $806 SNTC-24X7X4 WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
4327 CON-SNTP-CWDMGSFP $806 SNTC-24X7X4 CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
4328 CON-SNTP-CWDMSFP0 $1,427 SNTC-24X7X4 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4329 CON-SNTP-CWDMSFP1 $1,344 SNTC-24X7X4 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4330 CON-SNTP-CWSFP $0 SNTC-24X7X4 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gig
4331 CON-SNTP-DSDMSFP1 $1,536 SNTC-24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
4332 CON-SNTP-DW0CMSFP $1,574 SNTC-24X7X4 DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
4333 CON-SNTP-DWD0SFP2 $461 SNTC-24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4334 CON-SNTP-DWD3RSFP $461 SNTC-24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4335 CON-SNTP-DWD4SFP5 $461 SNTC-24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4336 CON-SNTP-DWD9SFP1 $1,536 SNTC-24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
4337 CON-SNTP-DWDM5SFP $461 SNTC-24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4338 CON-SNTP-DWDMSFP1 $1,536 SNTC-24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
4339 CON-SNTP-DWDMSFP2 $461 SNTC-24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4340 CON-SNTP-DWDMSFP6 $461 SNTC-24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4341 CON-SNTP-DWDMSFPF $461 SNTC-24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
4342 CON-SNTP-DWDMSFPR $1,536 SNTC-24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
4343 CON-SNTP-DWDRSFP1 $1,536 SNTC-24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
4344 CON-SNTP-DWFMSFP1 $1,536 SNTC-24X7X4 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
4345 CON-SNTP-DWSM-SFP $461 SNTC-24X7X4 DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4346 CON-SNTP-EPAQSFPE $6,653 SNTC-24X7X4 ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
4347 CON-SNTP-M2204SFP $4,966 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
4348 CON-SNTP-ONSFPKE2 $8,960 SNTC-24X7X4 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
4349 CON-SNTP-ONSQSFP4 $464 SNTC-24X7X4 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
4350 CON-SNTP-ONSQSFPR $2,816 SNTC-24X7X4 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
4351 CON-SNTP-SFP2CHCO $643 SNTC-24X7X4 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
4352 CON-SNTP-SFP-LX $128 SNTC-24X7X4,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-LX , MMF/SMF, 1310
4353 CON-SNTP-SFPOC48 $163 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP - OC-48/STM-16
4354 CON-SNTP-SFP-SX $64 SNTC-24X7X4,Cisco SFP, Fiber 1000Base-SX, MMF, 850nm, 55
4355 CON-SNTP-SFP-T $51 SNTC-24X7X4,Cisco SFP, Copper 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m trans
4356 CON-SNTP-SMF4SFP $2,898 SNTC-24X7X4 4-Port,Double-height
4357 CON-SNTP-SMFLRSFP $2,016 SNTC-24X7X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
4358 CON-SNTP-SMFSRSFP $403 SNTC-24X7X4 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
4359 CON-SNTP-WS456SFP $5,494 SNTC-24X7X4 C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
4360 CON-SNT-SFP2CHCO $402 SNTC-8X5XNBD 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
4361 CON-SNT-SFP-LX $80 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP Fiber 1000Base-LX Transceiver Module
4362 CON-SNT-SFPOC48 $102 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP - OC-48/STM-16
4363 CON-SNT-SFP-SX $40 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP Fiber 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
4364 CON-SNT-SFP-T $32 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP Copper 1000Base-T Transceiver Module
4365 CON-SNT-SMF4SFP $1,811 SNTC-8X5XNBD 4-Port,Double-height
4366 CON-SNT-SMFLRSFP $1,260 SNTC-8X5XNBD 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
4367 CON-SNT-SMFSRSFP $252 SNTC-8X5XNBD 1 SMF Optical Xcvr,
4368 CON-SNT-WS456SFP $3,434 SNTC-8X5XNBD C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
4369 CON-SOS2-SFP10GER $253 SPARES ONSITE 2.0 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
4370 CON-SOS2-SFP10GLR $36 SPARES ONSITE 2.0 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
4371 CON-SOS2-SFP10GZR $592 SPARES ONSITE 2.0 Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
4372 CON-SSC2P-10720SFP $6,960 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^OC48/STM16 Tri Mode POS/RPR/SRP uplink m
4373 CON-SSC2P-45X16SFP $3,132 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4374 CON-SSC2P-4GESFPLC $13,235 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^4 port-GE line card for Cisco 12000
4375 CON-SSC2P-ASRSFP10 $348 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
4376 CON-SSC2P-C4X32SFP $5,220 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4377 CON-SSC2P-CRSFP14 $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 140
4378 CON-SSC2P-CRSFP140 $13,892 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 140
4379 CON-SSC2P-CRSFP14B $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE, CRS-FP-140G Lin
4380 CON-SSC2P-CRSFP14O $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series 20x10GE, CRS-FP-140G Ove
4381 CON-SSC2P-CRSFP1R $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS 140G Single Port Right to Use L
4382 CON-SSC2P-CRSFP20G $34,848 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 200
4383 CON-SSC2P-CRSFP2GL $23,600 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 200
4384 CON-SSC2P-CRSFP40 $10,020 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor 4
4385 CON-SSC2P-CRSFP40G $69,696 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 400
4386 CON-SSC2P-CRSFP4P $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor 4
4387 CON-SSC2P-CRSFP8G $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS 140G base bundle PID (80G)
4388 CON-SSC2P-CRSFPXOR $61,650 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
4389 CON-SSC2P-CRSFPXUB $66,376 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
4390 CON-SSC2P-CWD01SFP $2,516 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4391 CON-SSC2P-CWD0GSFP $2,533 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4392 CON-SSC2P-CWDM4SFP $1,462 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
4393 CON-SSC2P-CWDM5SFP $1,462 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
4394 CON-SSC2P-CWDMGSFP $1,462 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
4395 CON-SSC2P-CWDMSFP0 $2,586 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4396 CON-SSC2P-CWDMSFP1 $2,436 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4397 CON-SSC2P-CWSFP $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 1470 NM CWDM Gigabit Ethernet and 2 Gbps
4398 CON-SSC2P-DSDMSFP1 $2,784 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
4399 CON-SSC2P-DW0CMSFP $2,854 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
4400 CON-SSC2P-DWD0SFP2 $835 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4401 CON-SSC2P-DWD3RSFP $835 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4402 CON-SSC2P-DWD4SFP5 $835 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4403 CON-SSC2P-DWD9SFP1 $2,784 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
4404 CON-SSC2P-DWDM5SFP $835 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4405 CON-SSC2P-DWDMSFP1 $2,784 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
4406 CON-SSC2P-DWDMSFP2 $835 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4407 CON-SSC2P-DWDMSFP6 $835 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4408 CON-SSC2P-DWDMSFPF $835 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
4409 CON-SSC2P-DWDMSFPR $2,784 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
4410 CON-SSC2P-DWDRSFP1 $2,784 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
4411 CON-SSC2P-DWFMSFP1 $2,784 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
4412 CON-SSC2P-DWSM-SFP $835 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4413 CON-SSC2P-EPAQSFPE $12,316 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
4414 CON-SSC2P-M2204SFP $9,002 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP
4415 CON-SSC2P-SFP2CHCO $1,167 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
4416 CON-SSC2P-SMF4SFP $5,252 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^4-Port,Double-height,OC-48/STM-16 Back C
4417 CON-SSC2P-SMFLRSFP $3,654 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^1 SMF Optical Xcvr, Long-Range,SFP Type
4418 CON-SSC2P-SMFSRSFP $731 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^1 SMF Optical Xcvr, Short-Range,SFP Type
4419 CON-SSC2P-WS456SFP $10,330 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
4420 CON-SSC4P-10720SFP $5,759 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS OC48 STM16 Tri Mode POS RPR SRP uplink m
4421 CON-SSC4P-454ESFP $82 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP-ESCON - 131nm - MM - LC EOS 9-5(28)
4422 CON-SSC4P-454ESFP1 $328 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-3 STM-1 D1-SDI - 131nm SH - SM -
4423 CON-SSC4P-454ESFP4 $448 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-12 STM-4 - 131nm SH - SM - LC
4424 CON-SSC4P-454SFP12 $448 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-12 - 131nm IR - SM - LC
4425 CON-SSC4P-454SFP3 $198 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-3 D1-SDI - 131nm IR - SM - LC
4426 CON-SSC4P-45F16SFP $2,592 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP
4427 CON-SSC4P-4GESFPLC $10,950 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 4 port-GE line card for Cisco 12
4428 CON-SSC4P-ASRSFP10 $288 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP+ Module 1GBASE-SR
4429 CON-SSC4P-CRSFP14 $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14G
4430 CON-SSC4P-CRSFP140 $12,054 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 14G
4431 CON-SSC4P-CRSFP14B $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series 14x1GE CRS-FP-14G Line
4432 CON-SSC4P-CRSFP14O $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series 2x1GE CRS-FP-14G Oversu
4433 CON-SSC4P-CRSFP1R $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS 14G Single Port Right to Use Li
4434 CON-SSC4P-CRSFP20G $29,390 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2G
4435 CON-SSC4P-CRSFP2GL $19,904 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 2G
4436 CON-SSC4P-CRSFP40 $8,451 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor 4
4437 CON-SSC4P-CRSFP40G $58,781 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor 4G
4438 CON-SSC4P-CRSFP4P $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS-1 Series Forwarding Processor 4
4439 CON-SSC4P-CRSFP8G $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS 14G base bundle PID (8G)
4440 CON-SSC4P-CRSFPXOR $52,200 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
4441 CON-SSC4P-CRSFPXUB $55,981 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
4442 CON-SSC4P-CWD01SFP $2,082 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4443 CON-SSC4P-CWD0GSFP $2,097 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4444 CON-SSC4P-CWDM4SFP $1,210 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
4445 CON-SSC4P-CWDM5SFP $1,210 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
4446 CON-SSC4P-CWDMGSFP $1,210 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
4447 CON-SSC4P-CWDMSFP0 $2,140 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4448 CON-SSC4P-CWDMSFP1 $2,016 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4449 CON-SSC4P-CWSFP $0 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 147 NM CWDM Gigabit Ethernet and 2 Gbps F
4450 CON-SSC4P-DSDMSFP1 $2,304 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
4451 CON-SSC4P-DW0CMSFP $2,362 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
4452 CON-SSC4P-DWD0SFP2 $691 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4453 CON-SSC4P-DWD3RSFP $691 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4454 CON-SSC4P-DWD4SFP5 $691 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4455 CON-SSC4P-DWD9SFP1 $2,304 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM1542.94nm SFP10G REMANUFACTU
4456 CON-SSC4P-DWDM5SFP $691 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4457 CON-SSC4P-DWDMSFP1 $2,304 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM1548.51n
4458 CON-SSC4P-DWDMSFP2 $691 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4459 CON-SSC4P-DWDMSFP6 $691 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU gri
4460 CON-SSC4P-DWDMSFPF $691 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm
4461 CON-SSC4P-DWDMSFPR $2,304 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SFP10G(100GHz ITU
4462 CON-SSC4P-DWDRSFP1 $2,304 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM1552.52nmSFP10G REMANUFACTUR
4463 CON-SSC4P-DWFMSFP1 $2,304 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
4464 CON-SSC4P-DWSM-SFP $691 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4465 CON-SSC4P-EPAQSFPE $10,237 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS ASR1000 1X100GE QSFP Ethernet Port Adapt
4466 CON-SSC4P-ONSFPKE2 $15,680 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 100G QPSK / 200G 16-QAM - WDM CFP2 Plugg
4467 CON-SSC4P-ONSQSFP4 $813 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 4x10Gbps Multi-rate
4468 CON-SSC4P-ONSQSFPR $4,928 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 100Gbps Multi-rate QSFP28, LR
4469 CON-SSC4P-SFP2CHCO $966 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 2-channel WDM SFP-based transponder
4470 CON-SSC4P-SFPOC48 $299 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-48 STM-16 - 131nm IR - SM - LC
4471 CON-SSC4P-SMF4SFP $4,345 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 4-Port Single-height OC-12 STM-4 Back Ca
4472 CON-SSC4P-SMFLRSFP $3,023 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr Long-Range SFP Type
4473 CON-SSC4P-SMFSRSFP $605 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1 SMF Optical Xcvr Short-Range SFP Type
4474 CON-SSC4P-WS456SFP $8,613 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS C4506-E Chassis, two ME-X4748-SFP-E, Sup
4475 CON-SSC4S-45X16SFP $2,391 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4476 CON-SSC4S-ASRSFP10 $266 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR
4477 CON-SSC4S-C4X32SFP $3,984 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Cisco ONE Catalyst 4
4478 CON-SSC4S-CRSFPXOR $48,656 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS-X Series Forwarding Processor
4479 CON-SSC4S-CRSFPXUB $52,083 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Cisco CRS Series Forwarding Processor
4480 CON-SSC4S-CWD01SFP $1,920 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4481 CON-SSC4S-CWD0GSFP $1,933 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4482 CON-SSC4S-CWDM4SFP $1,116 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS WDM1470nmSFP+10GigabitEtherntTransceivr
4483 CON-SSC4S-CWDM5SFP $1,116 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS WDM1550nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceive
4484 CON-SSC4S-CWDMGSFP $1,116 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS CWDM1530nmSFP+10GigabitEthernetTransceiv
4485 CON-SSC4S-CWDMSFP0 $1,973 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4486 CON-SSC4S-CWDMSFP1 $1,859 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tr
4487 CON-SSC4S-CWSFP $0 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS 1470 NM CWDM Gigabit Ethernet and 2 Gbps F
4488 CON-SSC4S-DSDMSFP1 $2,124 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SFP10G REMANUFAC
4489 CON-SSC4S-DW0CMSFP $2,178 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS DWDMTunable SFP+10GigabitEthernetTrnscei
4490 CON-SSC4S-DWD0SFP2 $637 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4491 CON-SSC4S-DWD3RSFP $637 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP REMANUFACTURED
4492 CON-SSC4S-DWD4SFP5 $637