Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Global Price List - 2021

Cisco Released at 2021-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 ESR1OC48/P/SRPSML $87,500 OC-48/STM-16 POS/SRP SM-LR
2 ESR1OC48/P/SRPSMS $62,500 OC-48/STM-16 POS/SRP SM-SR
3 ESR1OC48/P/SRPSML= $87,500 OC-48/STM-16 POS/SRP SM-LR
4 ESR1OC48/P/SRPSMS= $62,500 OC-48/STM-16 POS/SRP SM-SR
5 SM-ES3G-16-P $3,100 2020-10-29 Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 16GE, POE
6 SM-ES3-16-P $2,800 2020-10-29 Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 15 FE, 1 GE, POE
7 SM-ES2-16-P $1,650 2020-10-29 Enhanced EtherSwitch, L2, SM, 15 FE, 1 GE, POE
8 SM-ES2-16-P= $2,218 2020-10-29 Enhanced EtherSwitch, L2, SM, 15 FE, 1 GE, POE
9 SM-ES3-16-P= $3,500 2020-10-29 Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 15 FE, 1 GE, POE
10 SM-ES3G-16-P= $4,095 2020-10-29 Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 16GE, POE
11 ONS-SI-2G-I1 $2,935 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
12 ONS-SI-2G-I1= $3,373 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
13 ONS-SI-2G-L1 $5,768 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC, ITEMP
14 ONS-SI-2G-L1= $5,768 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC, ITEMP
15 ONS-SE-2G-S1= $2,781 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM, LC, EXT-TEMP.
16 ONS-SE-2G-L2 $5,500 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, EXT-TEMP
17 ONS-SE-2G-L2= $6,344 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, EXT-TEMP.
18 ONS-SI-2G-S1 $2,509 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
19 ONS-SI-2G-S1= $2,780 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
20 ONS-SI-2G-L2 $5,519 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
21 ONS-SI-2G-L2= $6,344 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
22 15454E-SFP-L.16.1= $2,925 SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
23 SM-X-ES3-16-P $2,509 2020-12-15 SM-X EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 16 GE, POE+
24 ESR1OC48/PSRPSMSRF $37,500 2016-05-29 OC-48/STM-16 POS/SRP SM-SR REMANUFACTURED
25 AXSM-16-T3E3-E-RF $32,586 2015-07-29 Double-height ATM VS/VD SM, 16 T3s or E3s REMANUFACTURED
26 AXSM-16-T3E3/B-RF $36,000 2015-07-29 Double-height ATM SM, 16 T3s or E3s REMANUFACTURED
27 AXSM-16-155-XG-RF $40,800 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dbleheight,ATM SM,ABR w/ VS/VD REMANUFACTURED
28 SM-X-ES3-16-P= $2,961 SM-X EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 16 GE, POE+
29 ONS-SI-2G-S1-RF $1,505 SFP-OC48/STM16SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ExtTEMP REMANUFACTURED
30 ONS-SI-2G-L2-RF $3,312 SFP-OC48/STM16 LR2,L-16.2 1550nm,SM, LC,ITEMP REMANUFACTURED
31 ONS-SI-2G-I1-RF $1,761 SFP -OC48/STM16,IR1,S-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ITEMP REMANUFACTURED
32 ONS-SI-2G-L1-RF $3,461 SFP- OC48/STM16 LR1 L-16.1 1310nm,SM,LC,ITEMP REMANUFACTURED
33 SM-ES3-16-P-RF $1,686 2025-10-31 Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 15 FE,1 GE, POE REMANUFACTURED
34 SM-ES2-16-P-RF $1,359 2025-10-31 Enhanced EtherSwitch, L2, SM, 15 FE, 1GE, POE REMANUFACTURED
35 SM-ES3G-16-P-RF $2,568 2025-10-31 Enhcd EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 16GE, POE REMANUFACTURED
36 POM-OC48-LR2LCC-RF $8,276 1pt OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable, 1550nm SM-LR2-LC REMANUFACTURED
37 C3560X-16-L-E $3,100 SM-X 16 Port Layer 3 LAN base to IP Services paper license
38 SM-X-ES3-16-P-RF $1,782 2025-12-31 SM-X EtherSwitch, L2/L3, SM, 16 GE, POE+ REMANUFACTURED
39 CS3560X-16-L-E $3,091 SM-X 16 Port Layer 3 LAN base to IP Services paper license
40 CS3560X-16-L-S $442 SM-X 16 Port Layer 3 LAN base to IP Base paper license
41 CS3560X-16-S-E $2,659 SM-X 16 Port Layer 3 IP Base to IP Service paper license
42 C-SM-16P4M2X $4,009 Cisco Catalyst Edge SM 16-port 1G, 4-port 2.5 mGigabit Ether
43 C-SM-16T4M2X $4,009 Cisco Catalyst Edge SM 16-port 1G, 4-port 2.5 mGigabit Ether
44 C-SM-16P4M2X= $4,415 Cisco Catalyst Edge SM 16-port 1G, 4-port 2.5 mGigabit Ether
45 SM-X-16G4M2X $4,009 Cisco SM 16-port 1G, 4-port 2.5 mGig & 2-port 10G SFP/SFP+
46 SM-X-16G4M2X= $4,611 Cisco 16-port 1G, 4-port 2.5mGig, 2-port 10GSFP/SFP+ (Spare)
47 CON-SNT-5454OC48 $277 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
48 CON-SNT-AX-12488B $7,535 8x5xNBD Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
49 CON-SNT-POMIR1LC $800 8x5xNBD Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
50 CON-SNTE-5454OC48 $402 SNTC-8X5X4 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
51 CON-SNTE-POMIR1LC $1,160 8x5x4 Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
52 CON-SNTE-AX-12488B $10,926 8x5x4 Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
53 CON-S2P-AXM16OC3 $17,448 SNTC-24X7X2 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
54 CON-SNTP-5454OC48 $443 SNTC-24X7X4 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
55 CON-SNTP-POMIR1LC $1,280 24x7x4 Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
56 CON-SNTP-AX-12488B $12,056 24x7x4 Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
57 CON-OS-POMIR1LC $1,000 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
58 CON-OS-AX-12488B $9,419 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
59 CON-OS-5454OC48 $346 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
60 CON-OSE-5454OC48 $502 SNTC-8X5X4OS SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
61 CON-OSE-AX-12488B $13,658 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
62 CON-OSE-POMIR1LC $1,450 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
63 CON-PREM-AXM16OC3 $20,528 SNTC-24X7X2OS 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
64 CON-OSP-5454OC48 $554 SNTC-24X7X4OS SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
65 CON-OSP-AX-12488B $15,070 24x7x4 Onsite Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
66 CON-OSP-POMIR1LC $1,600 24x7x4 Onsite Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
67 CON-SESW-S25K9SE8 $219 CSSP ESS SW SW/LIC/KEY- UAS 2.5 SM Env,8 Inst,16 Lim
68 CON-SESW-25K9SE16 $439 CSSP ESS SW SW/LIC/KEY-UAS 2.5 SM Env,16 Inst,16 Lim
69 CON-SESW-5K9H20SE $109 CSSP ESS SW SW/LIC/KEY UME 2.5 SM Env, 16 Port Limit
70 CON-ESW-S25K9SE8 $219 ESSENTIAL SW SW/LIC/KEY- UAS 2.5 SM Env,8 Inst,16 Lim
71 CON-ESW-25K9SE16 $439 ESSENTIAL SW SW/LIC/KEY-UAS 2.5 SM Env,16 Inst,16 Lim
72 CON-ESW-5K9H20SE $109 ESSENTIAL SW SW/LIC/KEY UME 2.5 SM Env, 16 Port Limit
73 CON-PSUE-POMIR1LC $1,496 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
74 CON-PSUE-AX-12488B $14,095 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
75 CON-PSUE-5454OC48 $519 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
76 CON-PSUP-5454OC48 $571 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
77 CON-PSUP-AX-12488B $15,552 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
78 CON-PSUP-POMIR1LC $1,651 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
79 CON-PSUT-5454OC48 $357 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
80 CON-PSUT-POMIR1LC $1,032 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
81 CON-PSUT-AX-12488B $9,720 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
82 CON-PU2P-POMIR1LC $2,193 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
83 CON-PU2P-AX12488B $20,655 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
84 CON-PSOE-5454OC48 $648 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
85 CON-PSOE-AX-12488B $17,619 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
86 CON-PSOE-POMIR1LC $1,871 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
87 CON-PSO2-5454OC48 $893 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
88 CON-PSO2-AX-12488B $24,301 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
89 CON-PSO2-POMIR1LC $2,580 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
90 CON-PSOP-5454OC48 $715 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
91 CON-PSOP-AX-12488B $19,440 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
92 CON-PSOP-POMIR1LC $2,064 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
93 CON-S2P-AXM16EOS $12,138 SNTC-24X7X2 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
94 CON-PREM-AXM16EOS $14,280 SNTC-24X7X2OS 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
95 CON-NCFT-5454OC48 $443 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
96 CON-NCFT-AX-12488B $12,056 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
97 CON-NCFT-POMIR1LC $1,280 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
98 CON-NCFE-5454OC48 $643 CMB SVC 8X5X4 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
99 CON-NCFE-AX-12488B $17,482 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
100 CON-NCFE-POMIR1LC $1,856 CMB SVC 8X5X4 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
101 CON-NCFP-POMIR1LC $2,048 CMB SVC 24X7X4 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
102 CON-NCFP-5454OC48 $709 CMB SVC 24X7X4 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
103 CON-NCFP-AX-12488B $19,290 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
104 CON-NCFCS-AX12488B $15,070 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
105 CON-NCFCS-POMIR1LC $1,600 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
106 CON-NCF4S-AX-12488 $21,853 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS DoublEheight ATM SM, 1 OC48c/STM-16
107 CON-NCF4S-POMIR1LC $2,320 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
108 CON-NCF4P-AX12488B $24,112 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
109 CON-NCF4P-5454OC48 $886 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
110 CON-NCF4P-POMIR1LC $2,560 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
111 CON-NCF2-AXM16OC3 $27,917 CMB SVC 24X7X2 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
112 CON-NCF2-AX-12488B $25,619 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
113 CON-NCF2-POMIR1LC $2,720 CMB SVC 24X7X2 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
114 CON-NCF2P-AXM16OC3 $32,845 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
115 CON-NCF2P-AX12488B $30,141 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
116 CON-NCF2P-POMIR1LC $3,200 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
117 CON-NCFSW-25K9SE16 $702 CMB SVC ESW SW/LIC/KEY-UAS 2.5 SM Env,16 Inst,16 Lim
118 CON-NCFSW-5K9H20SE $174 CMB SVC ESW SW/LIC/KEY UME 2.5 SM Env, 16 Port Limit
119 CON-NCFSW-S25K9SE8 $350 CMB SVC ESW SW/LIC/KEY- UAS 2.5 SM Env,8 Inst,16 Lim
120 CON-NCFW-AX-12488B $9,795 CMB SVC SW Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
121 CON-NCFW-5454OC48 $360 CMB SVC SW SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
122 CON-NCD2-POMIR1LC $2,380 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
123 CON-NCDE-POMIR1LC $1,624 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
124 CON-NCDP-AX12488B $16,878 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
125 CON-NCDP-POMIR1LC $1,792 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
126 CON-NCD2P-POMIR1LC $2,800 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
127 CON-NCD4P-POMIR1LC $2,240 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
128 CON-NCDSW-24K9SE16 $615 CMB SVC ESW NCDSW SW LIC KEY CSCO UAS 2.4 Sm Env 16 Insts 16
129 CON-NCDW-POMIR1LC $910 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
130 CON-NCD4S-POMIR1LC $2,030 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
131 CON-NCDT-5454OC48 $388 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
132 CON-NCDT-AX12488B $10,549 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
133 CON-NCDT-POMIR1LC $1,120 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
134 CON-NCD2-AXM16EOS $16,993 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
135 CON-NCD2-AXM16OC3 $24,427 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
136 CON-NCD2-AX12488B $22,417 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
137 CON-NCDE-AX12488B $15,296 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
138 CON-NCD2P-AXM16OC3 $28,739 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
139 CON-NCD2P-AX12488B $26,373 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
140 CON-NCD2P-AXM16EOS $19,992 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
141 CON-NCDSW-S25K9SE8 $307 CMB SVC ESW NCDSW SW/LIC/KEY- UAS 2.5 SM Env,8 Inst,16 Lim
142 CON-NCDSW-S24K9SE8 $307 CMB SVC ESW NCDSW SW LIC KEY CSCO UAS 2.4 Sm Env 8 Insts 16
143 CON-NCDW-AX12488B $8,571 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
144 CON-NCD4S-AX12488B $19,121 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
145 CON-NCDCS-AX12488B $13,187 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
146 CON-NCDCS-POMIR1LC $1,400 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
147 CON-NCS-POMIR1LC $1,000 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
148 CON-NCD4S-5454OC48 $703 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
149 CON-NCDE-5454OC48 $563 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
150 CON-NCDP-5454OC48 $620 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
151 CON-NCD4P-5454OC48 $776 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
152 CON-NCDW-5454OC48 $315 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
153 CON-NCDCS-5454OC48 $484 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
154 CON-NC2P-AXM16EOS $14,280 SNTC 24X7X2OS 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
155 CON-NC2P-AXM16OC3 $20,528 SNTC 24X7X2OS 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
156 CON-NSNT-5454OC48 $443 SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
157 CON-NCS-5454OC48 $554 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
158 CON-NS2P-AXM16EOS $12,138 SNTC 24X7X2 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
159 CON-NS2P-AXM16OC3 $17,448 SNTC 24X7X2 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
160 CON-NCJ4S-5454OC48 $1,004 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
161 CON-NCJ2-AXM16EOS $24,276 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height,ATM SM,ABR
162 CON-NCJ2-AXM16OC3 $34,896 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height,ATM SM,ABR
163 CON-NCJ2P-AXM16EOS $28,560 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 16-p OC3c/STM1Dble-height ATM SM ABR
164 CON-NCJ2P-AXM16OC3 $41,056 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 16-p OC3c/STM1Dble-height ATM SM ABR
165 CON-NCJCS-5454OC48 $692 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
166 CON-NCHW-5454OC48 $405 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
167 CON-NCJE-5454OC48 $804 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
168 CON-NCJW-5454OC48 $450 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
169 CON-NCHT-5454OC48 $499 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
170 CON-NCH2-AXM16EOS $21,848 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height,ATM SM,ABR
171 CON-NCH2-AXM16OC3 $31,406 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height,ATM SM,ABR
172 CON-NCH4P-5454OC48 $997 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
173 CON-NCHCS-5454OC48 $623 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
174 CON-NCHE-5454OC48 $724 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
175 CON-NCH4S-5454OC48 $904 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
176 CON-NCHP-5454OC48 $797 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
177 CON-NCH2P-AXM16EOS $25,704 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 16-p OC3c/STM1Dble-height ATM SM ABR
178 CON-NCH2P-AXM16OC3 $36,950 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 16-p OC3c/STM1Dble-height ATM SM ABR
179 CON-NCFCS-5454OC48 $554 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
180 CON-NCF4S-5454OC48 $803 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
181 CON-SCP-SI2G-L2 $704 SC CORE 24X7X4 SFP-OC48/STM16, LR2,L-16.2, 1550nm,SM, LC, IT
182 CON-SCP-2G-I1 $374 SC CORE 24X7X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1,S-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ITE
183 CON-SCP-SI-2G-SI $320 SC CORE 24X7X4 SFP-OC48/STM16,SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC, EXT-T
184 CON-SCP-ONSSES1 $320 SC CORE 24X7X4 SFP -OC48/STM16,SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,EXT-T
185 CON-SCO-SI-2G-SI $400 SC CORE 24X7X4OS SFP-OC48/STM16,SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC, EXT
186 CON-SCO-2G-I1 $469 SC CORE 24X7X4OS SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1,S-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,I
187 CON-SCO-ONSSES1 $400 SC CORE 24X7X4OS SFP -OC48/STM16,SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,EXT
188 CON-SCO-SI2G-L2 $880 SC CORE 24X7X4OS SFP-OC48/STM16, LR2,L-16.2, 1550nm,SM, LC,
189 CON-SCN-SI2G-L2 $440 SC CORE 8X5XNBD SFP-OC48/STM16, LR2,L-16.2, 1550nm,SM, LC, I
190 CON-SCN-ONSSES1 $200 SC CORE 8X5XNBD SFP -OC48/STM16,SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,EXT-
191 CON-SCN-2G-I1 $234 SC CORE 8X5XNBD SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1,S-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,IT
192 CON-SCN-SI-2G-SI $200 SC CORE 8X5XNBD SFP-OC48/STM16,SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC, EXT-
193 CON-NSTE-5454OC48 $642 SNTC 8X5X4 SFPOC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
194 CON-NSTP-5454OC48 $709 SNTC 24X7X4 SFPOC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
195 CON-NC4S-5454OC48 $803 SNTC 8X5X4OS SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
196 CON-3OSP-5454OC48 $1,662 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
197 CON-3SNTP-5454OC48 $1,329 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
198 CON-SW-5454OC48 $225 SMARTNET NO RMA SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
199 CON-3SNT-5454OC48 $831 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
200 CON-NC4P-5454OC48 $886 SNTC 24X7X4OS SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
201 CON-SSC4S-ONSSES1 $282 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM,
202 CON-SSC2P-AX-16T3E $18,910 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Double-height ATM VS/VD SM, 16 T3s or E3
203 CON-SSC2P-AXM16OC3 $23,812 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR
204 CON-SSC2P-AXSM16T3 $23,339 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Double-height ATM SM, 16 T3s or E3s, use
205 CON-SSC4P-15454EPL $644 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-48 STM-16 - 131nm SH - SM - LC
206 CON-SSC4P-SFPOC48 $299 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC-48 STM-16 - 131nm IR - SM - LC
207 CON-SSC4P-SRSRPSML $16,796 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS OC-48 STM-16 POS SRP SM-LR
208 CON-SSC4P-SRSRPSMS $11,997 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS OC-48 STM-16 POS SRP SM-SR
209 CON-SSC4P-2G-I1 $344 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC48 STM16 IR1 S-16.1 131nm SM
210 CON-SSC4P-ONSG2L2 $616 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC48 STM16 LR2 L-16.2 155nm SM
211 CON-SSC4P-ONSSES1 $302 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC48 STM16 SR1 I-16.1 131nm SM
212 CON-SSC4P-SI-2G-SI $280 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC48 STM16 SR1 I-16.1 131nm SM
213 CON-SSC4P-SI2G-L2 $1,056 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC48 STM16 LR2 L-16.2 155nm SM
214 CON-SSC4P-SI2GL1 $644 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC48 STM16 LR1 L-16.1 131nm SM
215 CON-SSC4P-SI2GL2 $616 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC48 STM16 LR2 L-16.2 155nm SM
216 CON-SSC4P-SI2GSI $310 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS SFP - OC48 STM16 SR1 I-16.1 131nm SM
217 CON-SSC4P-AX-16T3E $15,646 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Double-height ATM VS VD SM 16 T3s or E3
218 CON-SSC4P-AXM16OC3 $19,701 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 16-p OC3c STM1 Dble-height ATM SM ABR
219 CON-SSC4P-AXSM16T3 $19,310 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Double-height ATM SM 16 T3s or E3s use
220 CON-SSSNP-SRSRPSML $14,000 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 OC-48 STM-16 POS SRP SM-LR
221 CON-SSSNP-SRSRPSMS $10,000 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 OC-48 STM-16 POS SRP SM-SR
222 CON-SSSNP-AX-16T3E $13,043 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Double-height ATM VS VD SM 16 T3s or E3s
223 CON-SSSNP-AXM16OC3 $16,423 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 16-p OC3c STM1 Dble-height ATM SM ABR w
224 CON-SSSNP-AXSM16T3 $16,096 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Double-height ATM SM 16 T3s or E3s used
225 CON-SSSNP-15454EPL $556 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP - OC-48 STM-16 - 131nm SH - SM - LC
226 CON-SSSNP-SFPOC48 $257 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP - OC-48 STM-16 - 131nm IR - SM - LC
227 CON-SSSNP-2G-I1 $295 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP - OC48 STM16 IR1 S-16.1 131nm SM LC
228 CON-SSSNP-ONSG2L2 $528 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP - OC48 STM16 LR2 L-16.2 155nm SM L
229 CON-SSSNP-ONSSES1 $259 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP - OC48 STM16 SR1 I-16.1 131nm SM L
230 CON-SSSNP-SI-2G-SI $240 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP - OC48 STM16 SR1 I-16.1 131nm SM LC
231 CON-SSSNP-SI2G-L2 $880 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP - OC48 STM16 LR2 L-16.2 155nm SM L
232 CON-SSSNP-SI2GL1 $552 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP - OC48 STM16 LR1 L-16.1 131nm SM LC I
233 CON-SSSNP-SI2GL2 $528 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP - OC48 STM16 LR2 L-16.2 155nm SM L
234 CON-SSSNP-SI2GSI $266 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 SFP - OC48 STM16 SR1 I-16.1 131nm SM LC
235 CON-SSS2P-AX-16T3E $16,469 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Double-height ATM VS/VD SM, 16 T3s or E3s
236 CON-SSS2P-AXM16OC3 $20,737 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR w/
237 CON-SSS2P-AXSM16T3 $20,326 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Double-height ATM SM, 16 T3s or E3s, used
238 CON-SSS2P-SRSRPSML $17,679 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^^OC-48/STM-16 POS/SRP SM-LR
239 CON-SSS2P-SRSRPSMS $12,628 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^^OC-48/STM-16 POS/SRP SM-SR
240 CON-SSSNT-AX-16T3E $9,129 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Double-height ATM VS/VD SM, 16 T3s or E3s
241 CON-SSSNT-AXM16OC3 $11,495 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR w
242 CON-SSSNT-AXSM16T3 $11,267 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Double-height ATM SM, 16 T3s or E3s, used
243 CON-SSSNT-15454EPL $423 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
244 CON-SSSNT-SFPOC48 $196 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
245 CON-SSSNT-2G-I1 $221 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM,
246 CON-SSSNT-ONSG2L2 $396 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
247 CON-SSSNT-ONSSES1 $194 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM,
248 CON-SSSNT-SI-2G-SI $180 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM,
249 CON-SSSNT-SI2G-L2 $616 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
250 CON-SSSNT-SI2GL1 $414 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM,
251 CON-SSSNT-SI2GL2 $396 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
252 CON-SSSNT-SI2GSI $200 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM,
253 CON-SSSNE-2G-I1 $277 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC
254 CON-SSSNE-ONSG2L2 $495 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, L
255 CON-SSSNE-ONSSES1 $243 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM, L
256 CON-SSSNE-SI-2G-SI $225 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC
257 CON-SSSNE-SI2G-L2 $814 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, L
258 CON-SSSNE-SI2GL1 $518 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC
259 CON-SSSNE-SI2GL2 $495 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, L
260 CON-SSSNE-SI2GSI $249 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC
261 CON-SSSNE-AX-16T3E $12,065 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Double-height ATM VS/VD SM, 16 T3s or E3s
262 CON-SSSNE-AXM16OC3 $15,192 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^16-p OC3c/STM1,Dble-height, ATM SM, ABR w/
263 CON-SSSNE-AXSM16T3 $14,891 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Double-height ATM SM, 16 T3s or E3s, used o
264 CON-SSSNE-LSRSRPSM $12,951 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^^OC-48/STM-16 POS/SRP SM-LR
265 CON-SSSNE-SSRSRPSM $9,251 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^^OC-48/STM-16 POS/SRP SM-SR
266 CON-SSSNE-15454EPL $522 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm SH - SM - LC
267 CON-SSSNE-SFPOC48 $242 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^SFP - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310nm IR - SM - LC
268 CON-SSNCO-SI2GL1 $529 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM
269 CON-SSNCO-2G-I1 $269 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM
270 CON-SSNCO-SI2GSI $255 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM
271 CON-SSNCO-SI-2G-SI $230 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM
272 CON-SNC-SI2G-L2 $550 SNTC-NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, ITEM
273 CON-SNC-2G-I1 $146 SNTC-NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEM
274 CON-SNC-ONSG2L2 $275 SNTC-NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, EXT-
275 CON-SNC-SI2GL1 $288 SNTC-NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC, ITEMP
276 CON-SNC-SI2GSI $139 SNTC-NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
277 CON-SNC-SI2GL2 $275 SNTC-NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC, ITEM
278 CON-SNC-ONSSES1 $125 SNTC-NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM, LC, EXT-
279 CON-SNC-SI-2G-SI $125 SNTC-NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, ITEMP
280 CON-SNCO-SI2GL2 $330 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC
281 CON-SNCO-ONSSES1 $150 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM, LC
282 CON-SNCO-ONSG2L2 $330 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC
283 CON-SNCO-SI2G-L2 $660 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC
284 CON-SNCO-SI-2G-SI $150 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
285 CON-SNCO-SI2GSI $166 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
286 CON-SNCO-2G-I1 $175 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
287 CON-SNCO-SI2GL1 $345 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC,
288 CON-SSSNC-SI-2G-SI $205 SOLN SUPP NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
289 CON-SSSNC-SI2GL2 $451 SOLN SUPP NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC,
290 CON-SSSNC-2G-I1 $240 SOLN SUPP NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
291 CON-SSSNC-ONSSES1 $205 SOLN SUPP NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM, LC,
292 CON-SSSNC-SI2GL1 $410 SOLN SUPP NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC,
293 CON-SSSNC-SI2G-L2 $726 SOLN SUPP NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC,
294 CON-SSSNC-SI2GSI $205 SOLN SUPP NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
295 CON-SSSNC-ONSG2L2 $451 SOLN SUPP NCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC,
296 CON-3SNC-ONSG2L2 $825 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
297 CON-3SNC-SI2GL1 $750 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, L
298 CON-3SNC-SI2GSI $375 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, L
299 CON-3SNC-SI-2G-SI $375 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, L
300 CON-3SNC-SI2G-L2 $1,650 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
301 CON-3SNC-2G-I1 $438 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, L
302 CON-3SNC-SI2GL2 $825 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
303 CON-3SNC-ONSSES1 $375 3YR SNTC 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM,
304 CON-NSTE-POMIR1LC $1,160 SNTC 8X5X4 1PrtOC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
305 CON-NC2P-AX12488B $18,838 SNTC 24X7X2OS Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
306 CON-NC2P-POMIR1LC $2,000 SNTC 24X7X2OS 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
307 CON-NC4P-POMIR1LC $1,600 SNTC 24X7X4OS 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
308 CON-NSNT-AX12488B $7,535 SNTC 8X5XNBD Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
309 CON-NSNT-POMIR1LC $800 SNTC 8X5XNBD 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
310 CON-NSTP-AX12488B $12,056 SNTC 24X7X4 Double-height ATM SM, 1OC-48c/STM-16
311 CON-NSTP-POMIR1LC $1,280 SNTC 24X7X4 1PrtOC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
312 CON-NC4S-POMIR1LC $1,450 SNTC 8X5X4OS 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
313 CON-NCS-AX12488B $9,419 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
314 CON-NS2P-AX12488B $16,012 SNTC 24X7X2 Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
315 CON-NS2P-POMIR1LC $1,700 SNTC 24X7X2 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
316 CON-S2P-AX-12488B $16,012 24x7x2 SMARTNet, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
317 CON-S2P-POMIR1LC $1,700 24x7x2 SMARTNet, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
318 CON-PREM-AX-12488B $18,838 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
319 CON-PREM-POMIR1LC $2,000 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
320 CON-CBNE-5454OC48 $442 COLL 8X5X4 INT SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
321 CON-CBNE-AX-12488 $10,926 COLL 8x5x4 INT, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
322 CON-CBNE-POMIR1LC $1,160 COLL 8x5x4 INT, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
323 CON-CBNP-5454OC48 $524 COLL 24X7X4 INT SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
324 CON-CBNT-AX-1248B $8,190 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
325 CON-CBNT-5454OC48 $221 COLL 8X5XNBD INT SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
326 CON-CS2P-AX12488B $16,012 COLL 24x7x2 INT, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
327 CON-CS2P-POMIR1LC $1,700 COLL 24x7x2 INT, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
328 CON-NSTE-AX12488B $10,926 SNTC 8X5X4 Double-height ATM SM, 1OC-48c/STM-16
329 CON-NC4S-AX12488B $13,658 SNTC 8X5X4OS Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
330 CON-3OSP-AX-12488B $45,210 3YR SMARTNET24X7X4OS Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
331 CON-3OSP-POMIR1LC $4,800 3YR SMARTNET24X7X4OS 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
332 CON-3SNTP-AX12488B $36,168 3YR SMARTNET 24X7X4 Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
333 CON-3SNTP-POMIR1LC $3,840 3YR SMARTNET 24X7X4 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
334 CON-SW-AX-12488B $6,122 SMARTNET NO RMA Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
335 CON-3SNT-AX-12488B $22,605 3YR SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
336 CON-3SNT-POMIR1LC $2,400 3YR SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
337 CON-NCJT-AX-12488B $15,070 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM- 16
338 CON-NCJ4S-AX12488B $27,316 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM- 16
339 CON-NCJ4S-POMIR1LC $2,900 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
340 CON-NCJ2-AX-12488B $32,024 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Double-height ATM SM,1 OC-48c/STM- 16
341 CON-NCJ2-POMIR1LC $3,400 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
342 CON-NCJ2P-AX12488B $37,676 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Double-height ATM SM 1 OC-48c/STM- 16
343 CON-NCJ2P-POMIR1LC $4,000 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 1prt OC-48STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
344 CON-NCJCS-AX12488B $18,838 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM- 16
345 CON-NCJCS-POMIR1LC $2,000 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
346 CON-NCHW-AX-12488B $11,020 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM- 16
347 CON-NCHW-POMIR1LC $1,170 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
348 CON-NCJE-AX-12488B $21,852 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM- 16
349 CON-NCJE-POMIR1LC $2,320 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
350 CON-NCJW-AX-12488B $12,244 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM- 16
351 CON-NCJW-POMIR1LC $1,300 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
352 CON-NCHT-AX-12488B $13,563 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM- 16
353 CON-NCHT-POMIR1LC $1,440 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
354 CON-NCH2-AX-12488B $28,822 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Double-height ATM SM,1 OC-48c/STM- 16
355 CON-NCH2-POMIR1LC $3,060 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
356 CON-NCH4P-POMIR1LC $2,880 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
357 CON-NCHCS-AX12488B $16,954 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM- 16
358 CON-NCHCS-POMIR1LC $1,800 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
359 CON-NCHE-AX-12488B $19,667 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM- 16
360 CON-NCHE-POMIR1LC $2,088 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
361 CON-NCH4S-AX12488B $24,584 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM- 16
362 CON-NCH4S-POMIR1LC $2,610 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
363 CON-NCHP-AX-12488B $21,701 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM- 16
364 CON-NCHP-POMIR1LC $2,304 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
365 CON-NCH2P-AX12488B $33,908 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Double-height ATM SM 1 OC-48c/STM- 16
366 CON-NCH2P-POMIR1LC $3,600 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 1prt OC-48STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
367 CON-NCFW-POMIR1LC $1,040 CMB SVC SW 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
368 SP-SW-5454OC48 $225 SP BASE SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
369 SP-SW-POMIR1LC $650 SP Base Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
370 SP-SW-AX-12488B $6,122 SP Base Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
371 SP-RR-POMIR1LC $700 SP RTF Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
372 SP-RR-AX-12488B $6,593 SP RTF Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
373 SP-AR1-5454OC48 $277 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
374 SP-AR1-POMIR1LC $800 8x5xNBD AR Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
375 SP-AR1-AX-12488B $7,535 8x5xNBD AR Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
376 SP-AR2-5454OC48 $402 SP AR HW 8X5X4 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
377 SP-AR2-POMIR1LC $1,160 8x5x4 AR Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
378 SP-AR2-AX-12488B $10,926 8x5x4 AR Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
379 SP-AR3-5454OC48 $443 SP AR HW 24X7X4 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
380 SP-AR3-POMIR1LC $1,280 24x7x4 AR Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
381 SP-AR3-AX-12488B $12,056 24x7x4 AR Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
382 SP-AR4-POMIR1LC $1,700 24X7X2 AR Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
383 SP-AR4-AX-12488B $16,012 24X7X2 AR Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
384 SP-OS1-5454OC48 $346 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
385 SP-OS1-POMIR1LC $1,000 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
386 SP-OS1-AX-12488B $9,419 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
387 SP-OS2-5454OC48 $502 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
388 SP-OS2-POMIR1LC $1,450 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
389 SP-OS2-AX-12488B $13,658 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
390 SP-OS3-5454OC48 $554 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
391 SP-OS3-POMIR1LC $1,600 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
392 SP-OS3-AX-12488B $15,070 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
393 SP-OS4-POMIR1LC $2,000 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, 1prt OC-48,STM-16 Plgbl OpMod 1310nm SM
394 SP-OS4-AX-12488B $18,838 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, Double-height ATM SM, 1 OC-48c/STM-16
395 SP-ESW-S25K9SE8 $219 SP ESSENTIAL SW SW/LIC/KEY- UAS 2.5 SM Env,8 Inst,16 Lim
396 SP-ESW-25K9SE16 $439 SP ESSENTIAL SW SW/LIC/KEY-UAS 2.5 SM Env,16 Inst,16 Lim
397 SP-ESW-5K9H20SE $109 SP ESSENTIAL SW SW/LIC/KEY UME 2.5 SM Env, 16 Port Limit
398 SP-AR4-SI2G-L2 $935 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,LC
399 SP-AR4-SI-2G-SI $213 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC
400 SP-AR4-5454OC48 $589 SP AR HW 24X7X2 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
401 SP-OS4-SI-2G-SI $250 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM,LC
402 SP-OS4-SI2G-L2 $1,100 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm,SM,LC
403 SP-OS4-5454OC48 $692 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 SFP OC-48 STM-16- 1310nm IR SM-LC
404 SP-SSSPB-2G-I1 $189 SP SSPT NO RMA SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
405 SP-SSSPB-SI-2G-SI $161 SP SSPT NO RMA SFP-OC48/STM16SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ExtTEMP
406 SP-SSSPB-SI2GL1 $371 SP SSPT NO RMA SFP- OC48/STM16 LR1 L-16.1 1310nm,SM,LC,ITEMP
407 SP-SSSPB-ONSG2L2 $355 SP SSPT NO RMA SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC
408 SP-SSSPB-SI2GSI $178 SP SSPT NO RMA SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
409 SP-SSSPB-SI2G-L2 $355 SP SSPT NO RMA SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC
410 SP-SSSPB-SI2GL2 $355 SP SSPT NO RMA SFP-OC48/STM16 LR2,L-16.2 1550nm,SM, LC,ITEMP
411 SP-SSSNT-SI-2G-SI $180 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD SFP-OC48/STM16SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ExtTEM
412 SP-SSSNT-SI2GSI $200 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC
413 SP-SSSNT-SI2G-L2 $396 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, L
414 SP-SSSNT-ONSG2L2 $396 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, L
415 SP-SSSNT-SI2GL1 $414 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD SFP- OC48/STM16 LR1 L-16.1 1310nm,SM,LC,ITEM
416 SP-SSSNT-SI2GL2 $396 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD SFP-OC48/STM16 LR2,L-16.2 1550nm,SM, LC,ITEM
417 SP-SSSNT-2G-I1 $211 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC
418 SP-SSCS-SI2GL1 $472 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS SFP- OC48/STM16 LR1 L-16.1 1310nm,SM,LC,IT
419 SP-SSCS-SI2GSI $227 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM,
420 SP-SSCS-2G-I1 $240 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM,
421 SP-SSCS-SI2G-L2 $451 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
422 SP-SSCS-SI-2G-SI $205 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS SFP-OC48/STM16SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ExtT
423 SP-SSCS-SI2GL2 $451 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS SFP-OC48/STM16 LR2,L-16.2 1550nm,SM, LC,IT
424 SP-SSCS-ONSG2L2 $451 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
425 SP-SSC2P-SI2GL2 $726 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS SFP-OC48/STM16 LR2,L-16.2 1550nm,SM, LC,ITE
426 SP-SSC2P-SI-2G-SI $330 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS SFP-OC48/STM16SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ExtTE
427 SP-SSC2P-SI2G-L2 $726 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
428 SP-SSC2P-ONSG2L2 $726 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
429 SP-SSC2P-SI2GSI $366 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, L
430 SP-SSC2P-SI2GL1 $759 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS SFP- OC48/STM16 LR1 L-16.1 1310nm,SM,LC,ITE
431 SP-SSC2P-2G-I1 $386 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, L
432 SP-SSSNE-ONSG2L2 $495 SP SSPT 8X5X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC,
433 SP-SSSNE-SI2G-L2 $495 SP SSPT 8X5X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC,
434 SP-SSSNE-SI2GL1 $518 SP SSPT 8X5X4 SFP- OC48/STM16 LR1 L-16.1 1310nm,SM,LC,ITEMP
435 SP-SSSNE-SI2GL2 $495 SP SSPT 8X5X4 SFP-OC48/STM16 LR2,L-16.2 1550nm,SM, LC,ITEMP
436 SP-SSSNE-SI2GSI $249 SP SSPT 8X5X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
437 SP-SSSNE-2G-I1 $264 SP SSPT 8X5X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
438 SP-SSSNE-SI-2G-SI $225 SP SSPT 8X5X4 SFP-OC48/STM16SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ExtTEMP
439 SP-SSC4P-SI2GL2 $616 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS SFP-OC48/STM16 LR2,L-16.2 1550nm,SM, LC,ITE
440 SP-SSC4P-SI2GL1 $644 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS SFP- OC48/STM16 LR1 L-16.1 1310nm,SM,LC,ITE
441 SP-SSC4P-ONSG2L2 $616 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
442 SP-SSC4P-SI-2G-SI $280 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS SFP-OC48/STM16SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ExtTE
443 SP-SSC4P-SI2GSI $310 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, L
444 SP-SSC4P-SI2G-L2 $616 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
445 SP-SSC4P-2G-I1 $328 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, L
446 SP-SSRTF-ONSG2L2 $282 SP SSPT RTF SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC
447 SP-SSRTF-SI2GL1 $294 SP SSPT RTF SFP- OC48/STM16 LR1 L-16.1 1310nm,SM,LC,ITEMP
448 SP-SSRTF-SI2G-L2 $282 SP SSPT RTF SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC
449 SP-SSRTF-SI2GL2 $282 SP SSPT RTF SFP-OC48/STM16 LR2,L-16.2 1550nm,SM, LC,ITEMP
450 SP-SSRTF-SI-2G-SI $128 SP SSPT RTF SFP-OC48/STM16SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ExtTEMP
451 SP-SSRTF-2G-I1 $149 SP SSPT RTF SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
452 SP-SSRTF-SI2GSI $142 SP SSPT RTF SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
453 SP-SSC4S-2G-I1 $306 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC
454 SP-SSC4S-ONSG2L2 $575 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, L
455 SP-SSC4S-SI2GL2 $575 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS SFP-OC48/STM16 LR2,L-16.2 1550nm,SM, LC,ITEM
456 SP-SSC4S-SI-2G-SI $261 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS SFP-OC48/STM16SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ExtTEM
457 SP-SSC4S-SI2GSI $289 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC
458 SP-SSC4S-SI2G-L2 $575 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, L
459 SP-SSC4S-SI2GL1 $601 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS SFP- OC48/STM16 LR1 L-16.1 1310nm,SM,LC,ITEM
460 SP-SSS4P-SI2GL2 $528 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP-OC48/STM16 LR2,L-16.2 1550nm,SM, LC,ITEMP
461 SP-SSS4P-SI2G-L2 $528 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC
462 SP-SSS4P-SI-2G-SI $240 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP-OC48/STM16SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ExtTEMP
463 SP-SSS4P-ONSG2L2 $528 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC
464 SP-SSS4P-SI2GL1 $552 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP- OC48/STM16 LR1 L-16.1 1310nm,SM,LC,ITEMP
465 SP-SSS4P-SI2GSI $266 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
466 SP-SSS4P-2G-I1 $281 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
467 SP-SSS2P-SI2GSI $325 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
468 SP-SSS2P-SI-2G-SI $293 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP-OC48/STM16SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ExtTEMP
469 SP-SSS2P-ONSG2L2 $644 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC
470 SP-SSS2P-SI2GL1 $673 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP- OC48/STM16 LR1 L-16.1 1310nm,SM,LC,ITEMP
471 SP-SSS2P-SI2GL2 $644 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP-OC48/STM16 LR2,L-16.2 1550nm,SM, LC,ITEMP
472 SP-SSS2P-2G-I1 $343 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
473 SP-SSS2P-SI2G-L2 $644 SP SSPT 24X7X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC
474 SP-CSS-SI-2G-SI $205 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, I
475 SP-CSS-SI2GL1 $410 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC, I
476 SP-CSS-SI2GSI $205 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, I
477 SP-CSS-SI2GL2 $451 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC,
478 SP-CSS-ONSSES1 $205 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM, LC,
479 SP-CSS-SI2G-L2 $726 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC,
480 SP-CSS-ONSG2L2 $451 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC,
481 SP-CSS-2G-I1 $240 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
482 SP-SNC-SI2G-L2 $550 SP AR HW 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
483 SP-SNC-SI2GL1 $250 SP AR HW 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, L
484 SP-SNC-ONSSES1 $125 SP AR HW 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM,
485 SP-SNC-2G-I1 $146 SP AR HW 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, L
486 SP-SNC-SI2GSI $125 SP AR HW 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, L
487 SP-SNC-SI2GL2 $275 SP AR HW 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
488 SP-SNC-SI-2G-SI $125 SP AR HW 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, L
489 SP-SNC-ONSG2L2 $275 SP AR HW 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
490 SP-SCO-ONSSES1 $230 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM, LC,
491 SP-SCO-2G-I1 $269 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC,
492 SP-SCO-SI2GL1 $460 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM, LC, I
493 SP-SCO-SI2GL2 $506 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC,
494 SP-SCO-SI-2G-SI $230 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, I
495 SP-SCO-ONSG2L2 $506 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC,
496 SP-SCO-SI2G-L2 $836 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM, LC,
497 SP-SCO-SI2GSI $230 SP SSPT PLUS SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM, LC, I
498 SP-NCO-SI2G-L2 $660 SP ONSITE 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
499 SP-NCO-2G-I1 $175 SP ONSITE 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1, S-16.1,1310nm, SM,
500 SP-NCO-SI2GSI $150 SP ONSITE 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM,
501 SP-NCO-ONSG2L2 $330 SP ONSITE 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
502 SP-NCO-SI2GL2 $330 SP ONSITE 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
503 SP-NCO-SI-2G-SI $150 SP ONSITE 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM,
504 SP-NCO-ONSSES1 $150 SP ONSITE 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1, 1310nm, SM,
505 SP-NCO-SI2GL1 $300 SP ONSITE 8X7XNCD SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1, 1310nm,SM,
506 SP-SL4-SI2GSI $251 SP BASE SLA 24X7X2 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM
507 SP-SL3-SI2G $374 SP BASE SLA 24X7X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM
508 SP-SL3-SI2GSI $188 SP BASE SLA 24X7X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM,
509 SP-SL2-SI2GSI $168 SP BASE SLA 8X5X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM,
510 SP-SL2-SI2G $335 SP BASE SLA 8X5X4 SFP - OC48/STM16, LR2, L-16.2, 1550nm, SM,
511 SP-SL1-SI2GSI $117 SP BASE SLA 8X5XNBD SFP - OC48/STM16, SR1, I-16.1,1310nm, SM