Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Global Price List - 2020

Cisco Released at 2020-03-08

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 GLC-LH-SM $1,095 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
2 GLC-LH-SM= $995 GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
3 GLC-SX-MM $750 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
4 GLC-SX-MM= $500 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
5 GLC-EX-SMD $1,995 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
6 GLC-EX-SMD= $2,057 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
7 GLC-SX-MMD $518 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
8 GLC-LH-SMD $1,026 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
9 GLC-SX-MMD= $518 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
10 GLC-LH-SMD= $1,026 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
11 GLC-ZX-SMD $3,995 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
12 GLC-ZX-SMD= $4,114 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
13 GLC-LH-SM-RF $597 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver REMANUFACTURED
14 GLC-SX-MM-RF $300 2017-03-07 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver REMANUFACTURED
15 GLC-EX-SMD-RF $1,234 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver modSMF,1310nm,DOM REMANUFACTURED
16 DWDM-SFP10G-C= $20,500 DWDM Tunable SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
17 MGBSX1-RF $95 Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REMANUFACTURED
18 GLC-TE $471 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
19 GLC-LX-NID-0= $1,200 2017-11-02 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, with NID functions
20 CWDM-SFP10G-1530= $11,329 CWDM 1530 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
21 CWDM-SFP10G-1470= $11,329 CWDM 1470 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
22 CWDM-SFP10G-1510= $11,329 CWDM 1510 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
23 CWDM-SFP10G-1490= $11,329 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
24 CWDM-SFP10G-1590= $11,329 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
25 CWDM-SFP10G-1570= $11,329 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
26 CWDM-SFP10G-1550= $11,329 CWDM 1550 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
27 DWDM-SFP10G-C $20,500 DWDM Tunable SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
28 CWDM-SFP10G-1610= $11,329 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
29 VSFP-BNC-3G= $700 Video SFP HD-BNC SD/HD/FHD Transceiver, MSA Compliant
30 GLC-TE= $471 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
31 MGBLX1-RF $148 2020-06-30 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REMANUFACTURED
32 MGBLH1-RF $191 Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REMANUFACTURED
33 MGBBX1-RF $219 2020-06-30 Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REMANUFACTURED
34 MFEFX1-RF $65 2020-05-31 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REMANUFACTURED
35 MFELX1-RF $124 2020-05-31 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REMANUFACTURED
36 VSFP-BNC-DSDI= $1,000 Video SFP HD-BNC Dual SDI Transceiver, MSA Compliant
37 CWDM-SFP10G-1590 $10,500 CWDM 1590 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
38 GLC-GE-DR-LX $1,295 1000BASE-LX 100M Dual Rate SFP transceiver module, 1310nm
39 CWDM-SFP10G-1570 $10,500 CWDM 1570 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
40 VIP-SFP+-10GE-LR $2,000 Small form-factor pluggable plus transceiver - 10GE LR
41 VIP-SFP+-10GE-LR= $2,000 Small form-factor pluggable plus transceiver - 10GE LR
42 VIP-SFP+-10GE-SR $995 Small form-factor pluggable plus transceiver - 10GE SR
43 VIP-SFP+-10GE-SR= $995 Small form-factor pluggable plus transceiver - 10GE SR
44 VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET $450 Pluggable transceiver - 1GE BaseT 10/100/1000
45 VIP-SFP-1GE-BASET= $517 SFP transceiver - 1GE BaseT 10/100/1000
46 VIP-SFP-1GE-LX $995 Small form-factor pluggable transceiver - 1GE LX
47 VIP-SFP-1GE-LX= $995 Small form-factor pluggable transceiver - 1GE LX
48 VIP-SFP-1GE-SX $500 Small form-factor pluggable transceiver - 1GE SX
49 VIP-SFP-1GE-SX= $500 Small form-factor pluggable transceiver - 1GE SX
50 CWDM-SFP10G-1470 $10,500 CWDM 1470 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
51 CWDM-SFP10G-1490 $10,500 CWDM 1490 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
52 CWDM-SFP10G-1510 $10,500 CWDM 1510 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
53 CWDM-SFP10G-1530 $10,500 CWDM 1530 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
54 CWDM-SFP10G-1550 $10,500 CWDM 1550 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
55 CWDM-SFP10G-1610 $10,500 CWDM 1610 nm SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
56 CON-SNT-SFP-LX $80 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP Fiber 1000Base-LX Transceiver Module
57 CON-SNT-SFP-SX $40 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP Fiber 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
58 CON-SNT-SFP-T $32 SNTC-8X5XNBD SFP Copper 1000Base-T Transceiver Module
59 CON-3SNT-SFP-T $96 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP Copper 1000Base-T Transceiver Mod
60 CON-3SNT-SFP-LX $240 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP Fiber 1000Base-LX Transceiver Mod
61 CON-3SNT-SFP-SX $120 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD SFP Fiber 1000Base-SX Transceiver Mod
62 CON-SOS2-GLCLHSMD $18 SPARES ONSITE 2.0 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver mod MMF/SMF
63 CON-NCHT-GLCMMD $63 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
64 CON-NCHT-GLCLHSMD $126 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
65 CON-NCHT-GLCTE $58 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
66 CON-5SC4P-GLCLHSMD $865 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
67 CON-5SC4P-GLCTE $390 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
68 CON-5SC4P-GLCMMD $430 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
69 CON-NCHCS-GLCTE $72 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
70 CON-NCHCS-GLCMMD $79 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
71 CON-NCHCS-GLCLHSMD $158 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
72 CON-NCH2-GLCLHSMD $268 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
73 CON-NCH2-GLCTE $122 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
74 CON-NCH2-GLCMMD $133 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
75 CON-NCJ4S-GLCTE $116 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
76 CON-NCJ4S-GLCLHSMD $256 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
77 CON-NCJ4S-GLCMMD $128 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
78 CON-NCDE-GLCLHSMD $143 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
79 CON-NCDE-GLCMMD $71 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
80 CON-NCDE-GLCTE $64 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
81 CON-SSNCO-GLCLHSMD $138 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
82 CON-SSNCO-GLCMMD $69 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
83 CON-SSNCO-GLCTE $62 SOLN SUPP 8X7XNCDOS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
84 CON-NCJ4P-GLCLHSMD $282 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
85 CON-NCJ4P-GLCTE $128 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
86 CON-NCJ4P-GLCMMD $140 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
87 CON-PSOP-GLCMMD $90 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
88 CON-PSOP-GLCLHSMD $182 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
89 CON-PSOP-GLCTE $83 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
90 CON-PSO2-GLCTE $103 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
91 CON-PSO2-GLCMMD $114 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
92 CON-PSO2-GLCLHSMD $227 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
93 CON-NCD4S-GLCLHSMD $179 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
94 CON-NCD4S-GLCMMD $90 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
95 CON-NCD4S-GLCTE $81 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
96 CON-NCJ2-GLCLHSMD $298 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
97 CON-NCJ2-GLCTE $136 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
98 CON-NCJ2-GLCMMD $148 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
99 CON-NCHP-GLCMMD $101 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
100 CON-NCHP-GLCTE $92 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
101 CON-NCHP-GLCLHSMD $202 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
102 CON-PSOE-GLCMMD $83 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
103 CON-PSOE-GLCLHSMD $165 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
104 CON-PSOE-GLCTE $75 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
105 CON-5SNT-GLCTE $160 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
106 CON-5SNT-GLCMMD $175 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
107 CON-5SNT-GLCLHSMD $350 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
108 CON-5SNTP-GLCMMD $280 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
109 CON-5SNTP-GLCLHSMD $560 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
110 CON-5SNTP-GLCTE $255 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
111 CON-5SSNT-GLCMMD $255 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
112 CON-5SSNT-GLCLHSMD $510 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
113 CON-5SSNT-GLCTE $230 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
114 CON-NCHE-GLCMMD $92 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
115 CON-NCHE-GLCTE $83 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
116 CON-NCHE-GLCLHSMD $184 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
117 CON-NCJCS-GLCLHSMD $176 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
118 CON-NCJCS-GLCMMD $88 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
119 CON-NCJCS-GLCTE $80 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
120 CON-NCJ2P-GLCLHSMD $352 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
121 CON-NCJ2P-GLCMMD $176 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
122 CON-NCJ2P-GLCTE $160 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
123 CON-NCH4S-GLCLHSMD $230 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
124 CON-NCH4S-GLCMMD $115 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
125 CON-NCH4S-GLCTE $104 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
126 CON-NCJP-GLCTE $102 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
127 CON-NCJP-GLCMMD $112 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
128 CON-NCJP-GLCLHSMD $224 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
129 CON-5SSNP-GLCLHSMD $720 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
130 CON-5SSNP-GLCMMD $360 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
131 CON-5SSNP-GLCTE $325 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
132 CON-NCDCS-GLCMMD $62 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
133 CON-NCDCS-GLCTE $56 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
134 CON-NCDCS-GLCLHSMD $123 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
135 CON-NCD2P-GLCTE $112 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
136 CON-NCD2P-GLCLHSMD $246 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
137 CON-NCD2P-GLCMMD $123 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
138 CON-NCDT-GLCMMD $49 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
139 CON-NCDT-GLCLHSMD $98 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
140 CON-NCDT-GLCTE $45 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
141 CON-5OSP-GLCMMD $350 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
142 CON-5OSP-GLCLHSMD $705 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
143 CON-5OSP-GLCTE $320 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
144 CON-NCH2P-GLCLHSMD $317 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
145 CON-NCH2P-GLCMMD $158 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
146 CON-NCH2P-GLCTE $144 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
147 CON-3SSNT-GLCMMD $153 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
148 CON-3SSNT-GLCTE $138 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
149 CON-3SSNT-GLCLHSMD $306 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
150 CON-NCDP-GLCTE $71 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
151 CON-NCDP-GLCMMD $78 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
152 CON-NCDP-GLCLHSMD $157 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
153 CON-3SSNP-GLCLHSMD $432 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
154 CON-3SSNP-GLCMMD $216 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
155 CON-3SSNP-GLCTE $195 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
156 CON-SSSNT-GLCMMD $51 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
157 CON-SSSNT-GLCLHSMD $102 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
158 CON-SSSNT-GLCTE $46 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
159 CON-SSCS-GLCMMD $60 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
160 CON-SSCS-GLCLHSMD $120 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
161 CON-SSCS-GLCTE $54 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
162 CON-SSC2P-GLCLHSMD $208 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
163 CON-SSC2P-GLCTE $94 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
164 CON-SSC2P-GLCMMD $104 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
165 CON-SSC4S-GLCMMD $80 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
166 CON-SSC4S-GLCTE $72 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
167 CON-SSC4S-GLCLHSMD $160 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
168 CON-SSC4P-GLCMMD $86 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
169 CON-SSC4P-GLCLHSMD $173 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
170 CON-SSC4P-GLCTE $78 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
171 CON-SSS2P-GLCTE $82 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
172 CON-SSS2P-GLCLHSMD $181 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
173 CON-SSS2P-GLCMMD $90 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
174 CON-SSSNP-GLCLHSMD $144 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
175 CON-SSSNP-GLCMMD $72 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
176 CON-SSSNP-GLCTE $65 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
177 CON-SSSNE-GLCLHSMD $134 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
178 CON-SSSNE-GLCTE $60 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
179 CON-SSSNE-GLCMMD $67 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
180 CON-NCD4P-GLCLHSMD $197 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
181 CON-NCD4P-GLCMMD $98 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
182 CON-NCD4P-GLCTE $90 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
183 CON-NCF2P-GLCMMD $141 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
184 CON-NCF2P-GLCTE $128 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
185 CON-NCF2P-GLCLHSMD $282 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
186 CON-NCF4P-GLCLHSMD $226 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
187 CON-NCF4P-GLCTE $102 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
188 CON-NCF4P-GLCMMD $112 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
189 CON-NCF2-GLCLHSMD $238 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
190 CON-NCF2-GLCTE $109 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
191 CON-NCF2-GLCMMD $118 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
192 CON-NCH4P-GLCLHSMD $254 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
193 CON-NCH4P-GLCMMD $126 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
194 CON-NCH4P-GLCTE $115 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
195 CON-NCD2-GLCLHSMD $209 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
196 CON-NCD2-GLCTE $95 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
197 CON-NCD2-GLCMMD $104 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
198 CON-3SC4P-GLCLHSMD $519 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
199 CON-3SC4P-GLCMMD $258 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
200 CON-3SC4P-GLCTE $234 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
201 CON-PU2P-GLCLHSMD $192 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
202 CON-PU2P-GLCTE $88 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
203 CON-PU2P-GLCMMD $95 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
204 CON-PSUT-GLCLHSMD $90 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
205 CON-PSUT-GLCTE $41 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
206 CON-PSUT-GLCMMD $45 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
207 CON-PSUP-GLCLHSMD $144 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
208 CON-PSUP-GLCTE $66 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
209 CON-PSUP-GLCMMD $72 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
210 CON-PSUE-GLCMMD $66 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
211 CON-PSUE-GLCLHSMD $132 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
212 CON-PSUE-GLCTE $59 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
213 CON-NCJE-GLCLHSMD $204 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
214 CON-NCJE-GLCMMD $102 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
215 CON-NCJE-GLCTE $92 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
216 CON-NCF4S-GLCTE $93 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
217 CON-NCF4S-GLCMMD $102 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
218 CON-NCF4S-GLCLHSMD $205 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
219 CON-NCFCS-GLCMMD $70 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF
220 CON-NCFCS-GLCTE $64 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for C
221 CON-NCFCS-GLCLHSMD $141 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module,
222 CON-NCFE-GLCLHSMD $163 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
223 CON-NCFE-GLCMMD $82 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
224 CON-NCFE-GLCTE $74 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
225 CON-NCJT-GLCMMD $70 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
226 CON-NCJT-GLCTE $64 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
227 CON-NCJT-GLCLHSMD $140 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
228 CON-SNCO-GLCMMD $53 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
229 CON-SNCO-GLCLHSMD $106 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
230 CON-SNCO-GLCTE $48 SNTC-8X7XNCDOS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
231 CON-NCFP-GLCMMD $90 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
232 CON-NCFP-GLCLHSMD $179 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
233 CON-NCFP-GLCTE $82 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
234 CON-NCFT-GLCLHSMD $112 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
235 CON-NCFT-GLCMMD $56 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
236 CON-NCFT-GLCTE $51 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
237 CON-OS-GLCTE $40 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
238 CON-OS-GLCMMD $44 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
239 CON-OS-GLCLHSMD $88 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
240 CON-3SNT-GLCLHSMD $210 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
241 CON-3SNT-GLCMMD $105 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
242 CON-3SNT-GLCTE $96 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
243 CON-S2P-GLCLHSMD $149 SNTC-24X7X2 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
244 CON-S2P-GLCMMD $74 SNTC-24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
245 CON-S2P-GLCTE $68 SNTC-24X7X2 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
246 CON-OSE-GLCLHSMD $128 SNTC-8X5X4OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
247 CON-OSE-GLCTE $58 SNTC-8X5X4OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
248 CON-OSE-GLCMMD $64 SNTC-8X5X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
249 CON-SNC-GLCLHSMD $77 SNTC-NCD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
250 CON-SNC-GLCTE $35 SNTC-NCD 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
251 CON-SNC-GLCMMD $39 SNTC-NCD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
252 CON-3SNTP-GLCMMD $168 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
253 CON-3SNTP-GLCTE $153 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
254 CON-3SNTP-GLCLHSMD $336 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
255 CON-SNTP-GLCMMD $56 SNTC-24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
256 CON-SNTP-GLCLHSMD $112 SNTC-24X7X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
257 CON-SNTP-GLCTE $51 SNTC-24X7X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
258 CON-OSP-GLCLHSMD $141 SNTC-24X7X4OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
259 CON-OSP-GLCMMD $70 SNTC-24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
260 CON-OSP-GLCTE $64 SNTC-24X7X4OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
261 CON-SNTE-GLCLHSMD $102 SNTC-8X5X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
262 CON-SNTE-GLCTE $46 SNTC-8X5X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
263 CON-SNTE-GLCMMD $51 SNTC-8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
264 CON-SNT-GLCLHSMD $70 SNTC-8X5XNBD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
265 CON-SNT-GLCMMD $35 SNTC-8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
266 CON-SNT-GLCTE $32 SNTC-8X5XNBD 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
267 CON-PREM-GLCTE $80 SNTC-24X7X2OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
268 CON-PREM-GLCLHSMD $176 SNTC-24X7X2OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
269 CON-PREM-GLCMMD $88 SNTC-24X7X2OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
270 CON-3OSP-GLCLHSMD $423 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
271 CON-3OSP-GLCTE $192 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
272 CON-3OSP-GLCMMD $210 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
273 CON-SSSNC-GLCMMD $55 SOLN SUPP NCD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
274 CON-SSSNC-GLCLHSMD $109 SOLN SUPP NCD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
275 CON-SSSNC-GLCTE $49 SOLN SUPP NCD 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
276 SP-AR4-GLCTE $68 SP AR HW 24X7X2 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
277 SP-AR4-GLCLHSMD $149 SP AR HW 24X7X2 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
278 SP-AR4-GLCMMD $74 SP AR HW 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
279 SP-OS2-GLCLHSMD $128 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
280 SP-OS2-GLCTE $58 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
281 SP-OS2-GLCMMD $64 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
282 SP-AR3-GLCLHSMD $112 SP AR HW 24X7X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
283 SP-AR3-GLCMMD $56 SP AR HW 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
284 SP-AR3-GLCTE $51 SP AR HW 24X7X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
285 SP-OS1-GLCMMD $44 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
286 SP-OS1-GLCTE $40 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
287 SP-OS1-GLCLHSMD $88 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
288 SP-SSSNT-GLCLHSMD $102 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
289 SP-SSSNT-GLCTE $46 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
290 SP-SSSNT-GLCMMD $51 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
291 SP-SSCS-GLCMMD $60 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
292 SP-SSCS-GLCTE $54 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
293 SP-SSCS-GLCLHSMD $120 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
294 SP-SSC2P-GLCTE $94 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
295 SP-SSC2P-GLCLHSMD $208 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
296 SP-SSC2P-GLCMMD $104 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
297 SP-SSSNE-GLCLHSMD $134 SP SSPT 8X5X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
298 SP-SSSNE-GLCTE $60 SP SSPT 8X5X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
299 SP-SSSNE-GLCMMD $67 SP SSPT 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
300 SP-SSC4P-GLCLHSMD $173 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
301 SP-SSC4P-GLCMMD $86 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
302 SP-SSC4P-GLCTE $78 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
303 SP-SSRTF-GLCTE $41 SP SSPT RTF 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
304 SP-SSRTF-GLCLHSMD $89 SP SSPT RTF 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
305 SP-SSRTF-GLCMMD $45 SP SSPT RTF 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
306 SP-SSC4S-GLCMMD $80 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
307 SP-SSC4S-GLCTE $72 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
308 SP-SSC4S-GLCLHSMD $160 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
309 SP-SSS4P-GLCTE $65 SP SSPT 24X7X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
310 SP-SSS4P-GLCLHSMD $144 SP SSPT 24X7X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
311 SP-SSS4P-GLCMMD $72 SP SSPT 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
312 SP-OS4-GLCMMD $88 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
313 SP-OS4-GLCTE $80 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
314 SP-OS4-GLCLHSMD $176 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
315 SP-AR1-GLCMMD $35 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
316 SP-AR1-GLCLHSMD $70 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
317 SP-AR1-GLCTE $32 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
318 SP-SSS2P-GLCLHSMD $181 SP SSPT 24X7X2 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
319 SP-SSS2P-GLCMMD $90 SP SSPT 24X7X2 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
320 SP-SSS2P-GLCTE $82 SP SSPT 24X7X2 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
321 SP-RR-GLCMMD $31 SP RTF 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
322 SP-RR-GLCLHSMD $61 SP RTF 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
323 SP-RR-GLCTE $28 SP RTF 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
324 SP-AR2-GLCTE $46 SP AR HW 8X5X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
325 SP-AR2-GLCMMD $51 SP AR HW 8X5X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
326 SP-AR2-GLCLHSMD $102 SP AR HW 8X5X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
327 SP-OS3-GLCTE $64 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Ca
328 SP-OS3-GLCMMD $70 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF,
329 SP-OS3-GLCLHSMD $141 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M