Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Global Price List - 2019

Cisco Released at 2019-07-26

# Product Price (USD) EOS Description
1 CTI-GWS-CAB-2DB26 $720 2017-05-02 Cisco TelePresence Serial GW Y Cable to 2 DB26 connectors
2 CTI-GWS-CAB-2DB26= $720 2017-05-02 Cisco TelePresence Serial GW Y Cable to 2 DB26 connectors
3 L-CWS-CTA-1Y-S1 $39 2018-04-30 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 1YR, 25-199 Users
4 L-CWS-CTA-1Y-S10 $17 2018-04-30 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 1YR, 20K-49999 Users
5 L-CWS-CTA-1Y-S11 $15 2018-04-30 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 1YR, 50K-99999 Users
6 L-CWS-CTA-1Y-S12 $13 2018-04-30 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 1YR, 100K+ Users
7 L-CWS-CTA-1Y-S2 $34 2018-04-30 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 1YR, 200-499 Users
8 L-CWS-CTA-1Y-S3 $28 2018-04-30 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 1YR, 500-999 Users
9 L-CWS-CTA-1Y-S4 $28 2018-04-30 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 1YR, 1K-1999 Users
10 L-CWS-CTA-1Y-S5 $27 2018-04-30 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 1YR, 2K-2999 Users
11 L-CWS-CTA-1Y-S6 $26 2018-04-30 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 1YR, 3K-3999 Users
12 L-CWS-CTA-1Y-S7 $25 2018-04-30 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 1YR, 4K-4999 Users
13 L-CWS-CTA-1Y-S8 $21 2018-04-30 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 1YR, 5K-9999 Users
14 L-CWS-CTA-1Y-S9 $20 2018-04-30 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 1YR, 10K-19999 Users
15 L-CWS-CTA-3Y-S1 $89 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 3YR, 25-199 Users
16 L-CWS-CTA-3Y-S10 $37 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 3YR, 20K-49999 Users
17 L-CWS-CTA-3Y-S11 $33 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 3YR, 50K-99999 Users
18 L-CWS-CTA-3Y-S12 $29 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 3YR, 100K+ Users
19 L-CWS-CTA-3Y-S2 $75 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 3YR, 200-499 Users
20 L-CWS-CTA-3Y-S3 $66 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 3YR, 500-999 Users
21 L-CWS-CTA-3Y-S4 $64 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 3YR, 1K-1999 Users
22 L-CWS-CTA-3Y-S5 $59 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 3YR, 2K-2999 Users
23 L-CWS-CTA-3Y-S6 $55 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 3YR, 3K-3999 Users
24 L-CWS-CTA-3Y-S7 $53 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 3YR, 4K-4999 Users
25 L-CWS-CTA-3Y-S8 $47 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 3YR, 5K-9999 Users
26 L-CWS-CTA-3Y-S9 $43 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 3YR, 10K-19999 Users
27 L-CWS-CTA-5Y-S1 $141 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 5YR, 25-199 Users
28 L-CWS-CTA-5Y-S10 $61 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 5YR, 20K-49999 Users
29 L-CWS-CTA-5Y-S11 $52 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 5YR, 50K-99999 Users
30 L-CWS-CTA-5Y-S12 $48 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 5YR, 100K+ Users
31 L-CWS-CTA-5Y-S2 $119 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 5YR, 200-499 Users
32 L-CWS-CTA-5Y-S3 $108 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 5YR, 500-999 Users
33 L-CWS-CTA-5Y-S4 $105 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 5YR, 1K-1999 Users
34 L-CWS-CTA-5Y-S5 $93 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 5YR, 2K-2999 Users
35 L-CWS-CTA-5Y-S6 $92 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 5YR, 3K-3999 Users
36 L-CWS-CTA-5Y-S7 $88 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 5YR, 4K-4999 Users
37 L-CWS-CTA-5Y-S8 $72 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 5YR, 5K-9999 Users
38 L-CWS-CTA-5Y-S9 $67 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS, 5YR, 10K-19999 Users
39 L-CWS-CTA-LIC= $0 Cisco Cognitive Threat Analytics - CWS
40 WS-C2350-48TD-S-RF $3,180 2015-07-30 Catalyst2350 48 10/100/1000 +2 10GE X2 +AC PS REMANUFACTURED
41 WS-C2360-48TD-S $8,695 Catalyst 2360 Top Of Rack 48 GigE, 4 x 10G SFP+ LAN Lite
42 WS-C2360-48TD-S-RF $5,217 2018-07-31 Cat2360 Top Of Rack 48 GigE,4x10G SFP+LANLite REMANUFACTURED
43 WS-C2940-8TF-S-RF $429 8pt 10/100 Ethernet and 1pt 100BASE-FX Ethernet REFURBISHED
44 WS-C2940-8TT-S-RF $480 8pt 10/100 Ethernet and 1pt 10/100/1000 Ethernet REFURBISHED
45 WS-C2950-24-RF $343 24 port 10100 Catalyst Switch Standard Image REFURBISHED
46 WS-C2950G24EIDC-RF $2,109 24 10100 + 2 GBIC slots Enh Image DC version REMANUFACTURED
47 WS-C2955C-12 $1,995 2955 12 TX w/MM Uplinks
48 WS-C2955C-12-RF $1,197 2018-07-31 Cat2955 12 TX w/MM Uplinks REMANUFACTURED
49 WS-C2955S-12 $2,295 2955 12 TX w/Single Mode Uplinks
50 WS-C2955S-12-RF $1,377 2018-07-31 Cat2955 12 TX w/Single Mode Uplinks REMANUFACTURED
51 WS-C2955T-12 $1,495 2955 12 TX ports w/ copper uplinks
52 WS-C2955T-12-RF $897 2018-07-31 Cat2955 12 TX ports w/ copper uplinks REMANUFACTURED
53 WS-C2960+24LC-L $1,495 Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Base
54 WS-C2960+24LC-L-RF $897 Catalyst2960Plus24 10/100(8PoE)2T/SFP LANBase REMANUFACTURED
55 WS-C2960+24LC-L-WS $1,495 Catalyst2960Plus24 10/100(8 PoE)+2T/SFP LAN Base REFURBISHED
56 WS-C2960-24LC-S $1,250 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image
57 WS-C2960+24LC-S $1,095 Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite
58 WS-C2960-24LC-S-RF $750 2019-10-31 Cat 2960 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
59 WS-C2960+24LC-S-RF $657 Catalyst2960Plus24 10/100(8PoE)+2T/SFPLANLite REMANUFACTURED
60 WS-C2960+24LC-S-WS $1,095 Cat2960 Plus24 10/100 (8 PoE)+2 T/SFP LAN Lite REFURBISHED
61 WS-C2960-24LT-L $1,725 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 (8 PoE)+ 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
62 WS-C2960-24LT-L-RF $1,035 2019-10-31 Cat2960 24 10/100(8PoE)+2 1000BT LANBaseImage REMANUFACTURED
63 WS-C2960-24PC-L $2,850 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
64 WS-C2960+24PC-L $2,495 Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base
65 WS-C2960-24PC-L-RF $1,710 2019-10-31 Cat2960 24 10/100 PoE +2 T/SFP LAN Base Image REMANUFACTURED
66 WS-C2960+24PC-L-RF $1,497 Cat 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE +2 T/SFP LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
67 WS-C2960+24PC-L-WS $2,495 Cat 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base REFURBISHED
68 WS-C2960-24PC-S $2,050 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image
69 WS-C2960+24PC-S $1,875 Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite
70 WS-C2960-24PC-S-RF $1,230 2019-10-31 Cat 2960 24 10/100 PoE +2 T/SFP LAN LiteImage REMANUFACTURED
71 WS-C2960+24PC-S-RF $1,125 Catalyst2960Plus24 10/100PoE+2 T/SFP LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
72 WS-C2960-24-S $825 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 LAN Lite Image
73 WS-C2960-24-S-RF $495 2019-10-31 Cat2960 24 10/100 LAN Lite Image REMANUFACTURED
74 WS-C2960-24TC-J1 $1,295 Catalyst 2960 24TC-L for Japan Post
75 WS-C2960+24TC-J1 $1,295 Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L for Japan Post
76 WS-C2960-24TCJ1-RF $777 Catalyst 2960 24TC-L for Japan Post REMANUFACTURED
77 WS-C2960+24TCJ1-RF $777 Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L for Japan Post REMANUFACTURED
78 WS-C2960-24TC-L $1,525 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image
79 WS-C2960+24TC-L $1,295 Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base
80 WS-C2960-24TC-L-RF $915 2019-10-31 Cat2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image REMANUFACTURED
81 WS-C2960+24TC-L-RF $777 Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 +2T/SFP LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
82 WS-C2960+24TC-L-WS $1,295 Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base REFURBISHED
83 WS-C2960-24TC-S $825 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image
84 WS-C2960+24TC-S $725 Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite
85 WS-C2960-24TC-S-RF $495 2019-10-31 Cat2960 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image REMANUFACTURED
86 WS-C2960+24TC-S-RF $435 Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 +2T/SFP LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
87 WS-C2960+24TC-S-WS $725 Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite REFURBISHED
88 WS-C2960-24TT-L $1,525 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
89 WS-C2960-24TT-L-RF $915 2019-10-31 Cat2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image REMANUFACTURED
90 WS-C2960-48PST-L $5,150 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Base Image
91 WS-C2960+48PST-L $4,470 Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Base
92 WS-C2960-48PST-L-M $13,485 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + 2 1000BT LB 3-pack
93 WS-C296048PSTLM-RF $8,091 Cat 2960 48 10/100PoE+2SFP+2 1000BT LB 3-pack REMANUFACTURED
94 WS-C2960-48PSTL-RF $3,090 2019-10-31 Catalyst2960 48 10100PoE2 1000BT+2 SFPLANBase REMANUFACTURED
95 WS-C2960+48PSTL-RF $2,682 Cat2960Plus48 10/100PoE+2 1000BT+2SFP LANBase REMANUFACTURED
96 WS-C2960-48PST-S $3,550 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Lite Image
97 WS-C2960+48PST-S $3,230 Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Lite
98 WS-C2960-48PSTS-RF $2,130 2019-10-31 Cat2960 48 10/100 PoE+2 1000BT+2 SFP LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
99 WS-C2960+48PSTS-RF $1,938 Cat2960Plus48 10/100PoE+2 1000BT+2SFP LANLite REMANUFACTURED
100 WS-C2960-48TC-L $2,850 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
101 WS-C2960+48TC-L $2,495 Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base
102 WS-C2960-48TC-L-RF $1,710 2019-10-31 Cat2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image REMANUFACTURED
103 WS-C2960+48TC-L-RF $1,572 Catalyst2960 Plus 48 10/100 +2 T/SFP LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
104 WS-C2960+48TC-L-WS $2,495 Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base REFURBISHED
105 WS-C2960-48TC-S $1,425 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image
106 WS-C2960+48TC-S $1,310 Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite
107 WS-C2960-48TC-S-RF $855 2019-10-31 Cat2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image REMANUFACTURED
108 WS-C2960+48TC-S-RF $786 Catalyst 2960Plus48 10/100+2 T/SFP LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
109 WS-C2960+48TC-S-WS $1,245 Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite REFURBISHED
110 WS-C2960-48TT-L $2,850 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
111 WS-C2960-48TT-L-RF $1,710 2019-10-31 Cat2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image REMANUFACTURED
112 WS-C2960-48TT-S $1,425 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Lite Image
113 WS-C2960-48TT-S-RF $855 2019-10-31 Cat2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Lite Image REMANUFACTURED
114 WS-C2960-8TC-L $895 Catalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base Image
115 WS-C2960-8TC-L-RF $540 2018-07-31 Cat2960 8 10/100, 1 T/SFP LAN Base Image REMANUFACTURED
116 WS-C2960-8TC-S $595 Catalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Lite Image
117 WS-C2960-8TC-S-RF $359 2018-07-31 Cat2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Lite Image REMANUFACTURED
118 WS-C2960C-12PC-L $1,310 Catalyst 2960C Switch 12 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Base
119 WS-C2960C-12PCL-RF $797 Cat 2960C 12 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink,Lan Base REMANUFACTURED
120 WS-C2960C-8PC-L $1,155 Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Base
121 WS-C2960C-8PC-L-RF $693 Catalyst 2960C 8 FE PoE, 2xDualUplink,LanBase REMANUFACTURED
122 WS-C2960C-8TC-J1 $795 Catalyst 2960-C 8TC-L for Japan Post
123 WS-C2960C-8TCJ1-RF $507 Catalyst 2960-C 8TC-L for Japan Post REMANUFACTURED
124 WS-C2960C-8TC-L $885 Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Base
125 WS-C2960C-8TC-S $680 Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE, 2 x Dual Uplink, Lan Lite
126 WS-C2960C-8TC-S-RF $397 Catalyst2960C Switch8FE,2xDualUplink,Lan Lite REMANUFACTURED
127 WS-C2960CG-8TC-L $1,250 2016-10-30 Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 GE, 2 x Dual Uplink, LAN Base
128 WS-C2960CG-8TCL-RF $787 2020-10-31 Catalyst 2960C 8 GE, 1 x Dual Uplink,LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
129 WS-C2960CPD-8PT-L $1,045 Catalyst 2960C PD PSE Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x 1G, PoE+ LAN Base
130 WS-C2960CPD8PTL-RF $597 Catalyst 2960C PD PSE 8 FE PoE, 2 x1G,LANBase REMANUFACTURED
131 WS-C2960CPD-8TT-L $900 Catalyst 2960C PD Switch 8 FE, 2 x 1G, PoE+ LAN Base
132 WS-C2960CPD8TTL-RF $507 Catalyst 2960C PD Switch 8 FE,2 x 1G,LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
133 WS-C2960CX-8PC-L $1,430 Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port PoE, LAN Base
134 WS-C2960CX-8PCL-RF $858 Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port PoE, LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
135 WS-C2960CX-8TC-L $1,160 Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data Lan Base
136 WS-C2960CX-8TCL-RF $696 Cisco Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data Lan Base REMANUFACTURED
137 WS-C2960G-24TC-L $3,795 Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image
138 WS-C2960G-24TCL-RF $2,290 2016-07-30 Cat2960 24 10/100/1000,4 T/SFP LAN Base Image REMANUFACTURED
139 WS-C2960G-24TC-RF $1,581 Cat2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image REFURBISHED
140 WS-C2960G-48TC-L $6,895 Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image
141 WS-C2960G-48TCL-RF $4,137 2016-07-30 Cat2960 48 10/100/1000,4 T/SFP LAN BaseImage REMANUFACTURED
142 WS-C2960G-8TC-L $1,395 Catalyst 2960 7 10/100/1000 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base
143 WS-C2960G-8TC-L-RF $837 2018-07-31 Cat2960 7 10/100/1000,1 T/SFP LAN Base Image REMANUFACTURED
144 WS-C2960L-16PS-LL $1,395 Catalyst 2960L 16 port GigE with PoE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
145 WS-C2960L16PSLL-RF $837 Catalyst2960L16prtGigEw/PoE,2x1G SFP,LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
146 WS-C2960L-16TS-LL $1,195 Catalyst 2960L 16 port GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
147 WS-C2960L16TSLL-RF $717 Catalyst2960L 16port GigE,2 x 1G SFP,LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
148 WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL $3,070 Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE PoE+, 4x10G SFP+, Lan Lite
149 WS-C2960L24PQLL-RF $1,842 Catalyst2960L24portGigEPoE+4x10GSFP+LanLiteREMANUFACTURED
150 WS-C2960L-24PS-AP $2,495 Catalyst 2960L 24 port GE with PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LL, Asia Pac
151 WS-C2960L24PSAP-RF $1,497 Catalyst2960L24prtGEw/ PoE,4x1GSFP,LL,AsiaPac REMANUFACTURED
152 WS-C2960L-24PS-LL $2,220 Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE with PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
153 WS-C2960L24PSLL-RF $1,332 Catalyst2960L24prtGigEw/PoE,4x1GSFP,LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
154 WS-C2960L-24TQ-LL $2,540 Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE, 4 x 10G SFP+, LAN Lite
155 WS-C2960L24TQLL-RF $1,524 Catalyst 2960L 24prtGigE,4x10GSFP+LANLite REMANUFACTURED
156 WS-C2960L-24TS-AP $1,295 Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite, Asia Pac
157 WS-C2960L24TSAP-RF $777 Ctlyst2960L24prtGigE,4x1GSFP,LANLite,AsiaPac REMANUFACTURED
158 WS-C2960L-24TS-LL $1,895 Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
159 WS-C2960L24TSLL-RF $762 Catalyst 2960L 24prt GigE,4x1GSFP,LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
160 WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL $4,855 Catalyst 2960L 48 port GigE PoE+, 4x10G SFP+, Lan Lite
161 WS-C2960L48PQLL-RF $2,802 Catalyst2960L48prtGigEPoE+,4x10G SFP+ LanLite REMANUFACTURED
162 WS-C2960L-48PS-AP $4,295 Catalyst 2960L 48 port GE with PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LL, Asia Pac
163 WS-C2960L48PSAP-RF $2,577 Catalyst2960L48ortGEw/PoE,4x1GSFP,LL,AsiaPac REMANUFACTURED
164 WS-C2960L-48PS-LL $4,595 Catalyst 2960L 48 port GigE with PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
165 WS-C2960L48PSLL-RF $2,076 Catalyst 2960L48prtGigEw/ PoE4x1G SFP,LANLite REMANUFACTURED
166 WS-C2960L-48TQ-LL $3,885 Catalyst 2960L 48 port GigE, 4x10G SFP+, Lan Lite
167 WS-C2960L48TQLL-RF $2,244 Catalyst 2960L 48prtGigE,4x10GSFP+,LanLite REMANUFACTURED
168 WS-C2960L-48TS-AP $2,495 Catalyst 2960L 48 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite, Asia Pac
169 WS-C2960L48TSAP-RF $1,497 Catlyst2960L48prtGigE,4x1GSFP,LANLite,AsiaPac REMANUFACTURED
170 WS-C2960L-48TS-LL $2,130 Catalyst 2960L 48 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
171 WS-C2960L48TSLL-RF $1,221 Catalyst 2960L 48 port GigE,4x1G SFP,LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
172 WS-C2960L-8PS-LL $785 Catalyst 2960L 8 port GigE with PoE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
173 WS-C2960L8PS-LL-RF $471 Catlyst2960L 8 prt GigEw/PoE,2x1G SFP,LANLite REMANUFACTURED
174 WS-C2960L-8TS-LL $770 Catalyst 2960L 8 port GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
175 WS-C2960L-8TSLL-RF $462 Catalyst 2960L 8 port GigE,2x1G SFP, LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
176 WS-C2960PD-8TT-L $795 Catalyst 2960 Powered Device 8 10/100 + 1 1000BT LAN Base
177 WS-C2960PD-8TT-L-M $4,770 Catalyst 2960PD Multipack (6)
178 WS-C2960PD8TTLM-RF $2,862 Catalyst 2960PD Multipack (6) REMANUFACTURED
179 WS-C2960PD-8TTL-RF $480 2018-07-31 Cat2960 Pwrd Device 8 10/100+1 1000BT LANBase REMANUFACTURED
180 WS-C2960S-24PD-L $5,055 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
181 WS-C2960S-24PDL-RF $3,033 2019-12-01 Cat2960S 24 GigE PoE370W 2 x10G SFP+ LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
182 WS-C2960S-24PS-L $3,515 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
183 WS-C2960S-24PSL-RF $2,109 2019-12-01 Cat 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W 4 x SFP LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
184 WS-C2960S-24TD-L $4,175 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
185 WS-C2960S-24TDL-RF $2,505 2019-12-01 Cat 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
186 WS-C2960S-24TS-L $2,855 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base
187 WS-C2960S-24TSL-RF $1,713 2019-12-01 Cat 2960S 24 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
188 WS-C2960S-24TS-S $2,085 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
189 WS-C2960S-24TSS-RF $1,251 2019-12-01 Cat 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
190 WS-C2960S-48FPD-L $8,795 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
191 WS-C2960S48FPDL-RF $5,277 2019-12-01 Cat 2960S 48 GigE PoE740W 2 x10G SFP+LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
192 WS-C2960S-48FPS-L $7,255 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
193 WS-C2960S48FPSL-RF $4,353 2019-12-01 Cat 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W 4 x SFP LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
194 WS-C2960S-48LPD-L $7,695 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
195 WS-C2960S48LPDL-RF $4,617 2019-12-01 Cat 2960S 48 GigE PoE370W 2 x10G SFP+LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
196 WS-C2960S-48LPS-L $6,155 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base
197 WS-C2960S48LPSL-RF $3,693 2019-12-01 Cat 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W 4 x SFP LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
198 WS-C2960S-48TD-L $6,155 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
199 WS-C2960S-48TDL-RF $3,693 2019-12-01 Cat 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
200 WS-C2960S-48TS-J1 $4,615 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960-S 48TS-L for Japan Post
201 WS-C2960S48TSJ1-RF $2,769 Catalyst 2960-S 48TS-L for Japan Post REMANUFACTURED
202 WS-C2960S-48TS-L $4,615 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base
203 WS-C2960S-48TSL-RF $2,769 2019-12-01 Cat 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
204 WS-C2960S-48TS-S $3,735 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
205 WS-C2960S-48TSS-RF $2,241 2019-12-01 Cat 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
206 WS-C2960S-F24PS-L $2,855 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960-SF 24 FE, PoE 370W, 2 x SFP, LAN Base
207 WS-C2960SF24PSL-RF $1,713 2019-12-01 Catalyst2960SF24FE,PoE370W,2 xSFP,LANBase REMANUFACTURED
208 WS-C2960S-F24TS-L $2,195 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960-SF 24 FE, 2 x SFP, LAN Base
209 WS-C2960SF24TSL-RF $1,317 2019-12-01 Catalyst 2960-SF 24 FE, 2 x SFP, LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
210 WS-C2960S-F24TS-S $1,645 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960-SF 24 FE, 2 x SFP, LAN Lite
211 WS-C2960SF24TSS-RF $987 2019-12-01 Catalyst 2960-SF 24 FE, 2 x SFP, LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
212 WS-C2960S-F48FPS-L $5,715 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960-SF 48 FE, PoE 740W, 4 x SFP, LAN Base
213 WS-C2960S-F48LPS-L $4,835 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960-SF 48 FE, PoE 370W, 4 x SFP, LAN Base
214 WS-C2960S-F48TS-L $3,625 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960-SF 48 FE, 4 x SFP, LAN Base
215 WS-C2960SF48TSL-RF $2,175 2019-12-01 Catalyst 2960-SF 48 FE, 4 x SFP, LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
216 WS-C2960SF48TSL-WS $3,625 Catalyst 2960-SF 48 FE, 4 x SFP, LAN Base REFURBISHED
217 WS-C2960S-F48TS-S $2,965 2015-11-06 Catalyst 2960-SF 48 FE, 2 x SFP, LAN Lite
218 WS-C2960SF48TSS-RF $1,779 2019-12-01 Catalyst 2960-SF 48 FE, 2 x SFP, LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
219 WS-C2960X-24PD-L $4,595 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
220 WS-C2960X-24PDL-RF $2,757 Catalyst2960X 24 GigE PoE370W,2x10G SFP+,LANBase REFURBISHED
221 WS-C2960X-24PS-IN $3,195 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
222 WS-C2960X-24PS-L $3,195 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
223 WS-C2960X-24PSL-RF $1,917 Catlyst2960-X 24GigEPoE 370W 4x1G SFP LANBase REMANUFACTURED
224 WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L $3,195 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 110W, 2xSFP + 2x1GBT, LAN Base
225 WS-C2960X24PSQL-RF $1,917 Cat2960X-24GigE PoE 110W2xSFP+2x1GBT,LANBase REMANUFACTURED
226 WS-C2960X-24TD-L $3,795 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
227 WS-C2960X-24TDL-RF $2,361 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+,LANBase REMANUFACTURED
228 WS-C2960X24TSIN-RF $1,437 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
229 WS-C2960X-24TS-L $2,395 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
230 WS-C2960X-24TS-LL $1,895 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
231 WS-C2960X24TSLL-RF $1,137 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
232 WS-C2960X24TS-L-RF $1,437 Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
233 WS-C2960X-48FPD-L $8,310 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
234 WS-C2960X48FPDL-RF $4,986 Catalyst2960-X 48GE PoE740W,2x10G SFP+LANBase REMANUFACTURED
235 WS-C2960X-48FPS-L $6,850 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
236 WS-C2960X48FPSL-RF $3,957 Catalyst2960-X48GigE PoE740W,4x1G SFP,LANBase REMANUFACTURED
237 WS-C2960X-48LPD-L $6,995 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
238 WS-C2960X48LPDL-RF $4,197 Catalyst2960X48GigE PoE370W 2x10G SFP+LANBase REMANUFACTURED
239 WS-C2960X-48LPS-L $5,595 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
240 WS-C2960X48LPSL-RF $3,357 Catalyst2960-X48GigE PoE370W 4x1G SFP LANBase REMANUFACTURED
241 WS-C2960X-48TD-L $5,805 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
242 WS-C2960X-48TDL-RF $3,483 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x10G SFP+,LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
243 WS-C2960X48TSIN-RF $2,517 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
244 WS-C2960X-48TS-L $4,360 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
245 WS-C2960X-48TS-LL $3,735 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
246 WS-C2960X48TSLL-RF $2,241 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite REMANUFACTURED
247 WS-C2960X-48TSL-RF $2,616 Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
248 WS-C2960XR-24PD-I $6,745 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
249 WS-C2960XR24PDI-RF $4,047 Cat2960XR 24GigE PoE 370W 2x10G SFP+ IPLite REMANUFACTURED
250 WS-C2960XR-24PS-I $5,095 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
251 WS-C2960XR24PSI-RF $3,057 Catalyst2960-XR24GigEPoE370W,4 x1G SFP,IPLite REMANUFACTURED
252 WS-C2960XR-24TD-I $5,895 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
253 WS-C2960XR24TDI-RF $3,675 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE,2 x10G SFP+, IP Lite REMANUFACTURED
254 WS-C2960XR-24TS-I $4,495 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
255 WS-C2960XR24TSI-RF $2,697 Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite REMANUFACTURED
256 WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I $11,515 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
257 WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I $10,010 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
258 WS-C2960XR-48LPD-I $10,420 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
259 WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I $8,695 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
260 WS-C2960XR-48TD-I $8,695 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
261 WS-C2960XR-48TS-I $7,540 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
262 WS-C2960XR48TSI-RF $4,524 Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite REMANUFACTURED
263 WS-C2975GS48PSL-RF $6,000 2015-10-11 Catalyst2975 48 10/100/1000 PoE+4 SFPLAN Base REMANUFACTURED
264 WS-C355024DCSMI-RF $1,938 2410100+2GBIC prtsDCPwrdStdMultilayerSW Image REMANUFACTURED
265 WS-C3560-12PC-S $1,995 Catalyst 3560 Compact 12 10/100 PoE + 1 T/SFP; IP Base Image
266 WS-C3560-12PC-S-RF $1,197 2018-07-31 Cat 3560 Cmpct 12 10/100 PoE + 1 T/SFP IPBase REMANUFACTURED
267 WS-C3560-24PS-E-RF $2,496 Cat3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enh Image REMANUFACTURED
268 WS-C3560-24PS-S-RF $1,636 Cat3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Std Image REMANUFACTURED
269 WS-C3560-24TS-E-RF $2,151 Cat3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Image REMANUFACTURED
270 WS-C3560-24TS-S-RF $1,291 Cat3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image REMANUFACTURED
271 WS-C3560-48PS-E-RF $2,928 Cat3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Ehn Image REMANUFACTURED
272 WS-C3560-48PS-S-RF $2,240 Cat3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Std Image REMANUFACTURED
273 WS-C3560-48TS-E-RF $3,013 Cat3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Image REMANUFACTURED
274 WS-C3560-48TS-S-RF $2,153 Cat3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image REMANUFACTURED
275 WS-C3560-8PC-S $1,395 Catalyst 3560 Compact 8 10/100 PoE + 1 T/SFP; IP Base Image
276 WS-C3560-8PC-S-RF $842 2018-07-31 Cat3560 8 10/100 PoE + 1 T/SFP + IPB Image REMANUFACTURED
277 WS-C3560C-12PC-S $2,000 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560C Switch 12 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base
278 WS-C3560C-12PCS-RF $1,200 2020-10-31 Catalyst3560CSwitch12FE PoE2DualUplink,IPBase REMANUFACTURED
279 WS-C3560C-8PC-S $1,600 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560C Switch 8 FE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base
280 WS-C3560C-8PC-S-RF $960 2020-10-31 Catalyst3560C Switch8 FE PoE,2xDualUplink,IPB REMANUFACTURED
281 WS-C3560CG-8PC-S $2,050 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560C Switch 8 GE PoE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base
282 WS-C3560CG-8PCS-RF $1,230 2020-10-31 Catalyst3560C 8GE PoE(+)2xDual Uplink,IP Base REMANUFACTURED
283 WS-C3560CG-8TC-S $1,700 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560C Switch 8 GE, 2 x Dual Uplink, IP Base
284 WS-C3560CG-8TCS-RF $1,020 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560C Switch8GE,2xDualUplink,IP Base REMANUFACTURED
285 WS-C3560CPD-8PT-S $1,950 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560C PD PSE Switch 8 GE PoE 2 x 1G, IP Base
286 WS-C3560CPD8PTS-RF $1,170 2020-10-31 Catalyst3560C PD PSE Switch8GE PoE2x1G,IPBase REMANUFACTURED
287 WS-C3560CX-12PC-S $2,260 Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port PoE IP Base
288 WS-C3560CX12PCS-RF $1,356 Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port PoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
289 WS-C3560CX-12PD-S $2,445 Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port PoE, 10G Uplinks IP Base
290 WS-C3560CX12PDS-RF $1,548 CiscoCAT3560-CX 12 Port PoE,10G UplinksIPBase REMANUFACTURED
291 WS-C3560CX-12TC-S $1,895 Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port Data IP Base
292 WS-C3560CX12TCS-RF $1,191 Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port Data IP Base REMANUFACTURED
293 WS-C3560CX-8PC-S $1,860 Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 8 Port PoE IP Base
294 WS-C3560CX-8PCS-RF $1,105 Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 8 Port PoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
295 WS-C3560CX-8PT-S $1,780 Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX PD PSE 8 Port PoE, 1G Uplinks IP Base
296 WS-C3560CX-8PTS-RF $1,057 Cat3560CX PD PSE 8Pt PoE,1G Uplinks IP Base REMANUFACTURED
297 WS-C3560CX-8TC-S $1,570 Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 8 Port Data IP Base
298 WS-C3560CX-8TCS-RF $932 Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 8 Port Data IP Base REMANUFACTURED
299 WS-C3560CX-8XPD-S $2,605 Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 2 x mGig, 6 x 1G PoE, IP Base
300 WS-C3560CX8XPDS-RF $1,563 Cis Cat 3560-CX 2 x mGig,6x1G PoE,IP Base REMANUFACTURED
301 WS-C3560E-12D-E $32,000 Catalyst 3560E 12 Ten GE (X2) ports, IPS software
302 WS-C3560E-12D-E-RF $19,310 2017-05-10 Cat3560E 12 Ten GE (X2) ports, IPS software REMANUFACTURED
303 WS-C3560E-12D-S $20,000 Catalyst 3560E 12 Ten GE (X2) ports, IPB software
304 WS-C3560E-12D-S-RF $12,069 2017-05-10 Cat3560E 12 Ten GE (X2) ports, IPB software REMANUFACTURED
305 WS-C3560E-12SD-E $22,000 Catalyst 3560E 12 SFP+2*10GE(X2),IPS s/w
306 WS-C3560E-12SDE-RF $13,200 2017-01-29 Cat3560E 12 SFP+2 10GE(X2),IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
307 WS-C3560E-12SD-S $17,600 Catalyst 3560E 12 SFP+2*10GE(X2),IPB s/w
308 WS-C3560E-12SDS-RF $10,621 2017-01-29 Cat3560E 12 SFP+2 10GE(X2),IPB SW REMANUFACTURED
309 WS-C3560E-24PD-E $11,900 Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
310 WS-C3560E-24PDE-RF $7,140 3560E 24 10/100/1000PoE+2 10GE(X2)750W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
311 WS-C3560E-24PD-S $7,500 Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
312 WS-C3560E-24PDS-RF $4,526 3560E24 10/100/1000PoE+2 10GE(X2),750W,IPB SW REMANUFACTURED
313 WS-C3560E-24TD-E $11,000 Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
314 WS-C3560E-24TDE-RF $6,638 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
315 WS-C3560E-24TD-S $6,600 Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
316 WS-C3560E-24TD-SD $6,600 Catalyst 3560E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),265W DC, IPB s/w
317 WS-C3560E-24TDS-RF $3,960 3560E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPB SW REMANUFACTURED
318 WS-C3560E-48PD-E $19,300 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
319 WS-C3560E-48PD-EF $20,900 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPS s/w
320 WS-C3560E48PDEF-RF $12,540 2017-01-29 3560E48 10/100/1000PoE+2 10GE(X2)1150W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
321 WS-C3560E-48PDE-RF $11,580 3560E48 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2)750W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
322 WS-C3560E-48PD-S $14,900 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
323 WS-C3560E-48PD-SF $16,500 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPB s/w
324 WS-C3560E48PDSF-RF $9,900 2017-01-29 3560E48 10/100/1000PoE+2 10GE(X2)1150W,IPB SW REMANUFACTURED
325 WS-C3560E-48PDS-RF $8,940 3560E48 10/100/1000PoE+2 10GE(X2),750W,IPB SW REMANUFACTURED
326 WS-C3560E-48TD-E $17,600 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
327 WS-C3560E-48TDE-RF $10,621 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
328 WS-C3560E-48TD-S $13,200 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
329 WS-C3560E-48TD-SD $13,200 Catalyst 3560E 48 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),265W DC, IPB s/w
330 WS-C3560E48TDSD-RF $7,920 Catalyst3560E48-0/100/1000+2-10GE,X2,265WDC IPB REFURBISHED
331 WS-C3560E-48TDS-RF $7,920 3560E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPB SW REMANUFACTURED
332 WS-C3560G-24PS-E $10,600 Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPS Image
333 WS-C3560G-24PSE-RF $6,360 2017-01-29 Cat3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enh.Image REMANUFACTURED
334 WS-C3560G-24PS-S $6,200 Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image
335 WS-C3560G-24PSS-RF $3,741 2017-01-29 Cat3560 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Std Image REMANUFACTURED
336 WS-C3560G-24TS-E $9,700 Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPS Image
337 WS-C3560G-24TSE-RF $5,853 2017-01-29 Cat3560 24 10/100/1000T +4 SFP Enhanced Image REMANUFACTURED
338 WS-C3560G-24TS-S $5,300 Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPB Image
339 WS-C3560G-24TSS-RF $3,180 2017-01-29 Cat3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP StandardImage REMANUFACTURED
340 WS-C3560G-48PS-E $14,900 Catalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPS Image
341 WS-C3560G-48PSE-RF $8,940 2017-01-29 Cat3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enh.Image REMANUFACTURED
342 WS-C3560G-48PS-S $10,500 Catalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image
343 WS-C3560G-48PSS-RF $6,336 2017-01-29 Cat3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Std Image REMANUFACTURED
344 WS-C3560G-48TS-E $13,200 Catalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPS Image
345 WS-C3560G-48TSE-RF $7,920 2017-01-29 Cat3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP EnhancedImage REMANUFACTURED
346 WS-C3560G-48TS-S $8,800 Catalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPB Image
347 WS-C3560G-48TSS-RF $5,280 2017-01-29 Cat3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP StandardImage REMANUFACTURED
348 WS-C3560V2-24PS-E $6,390 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + IPS (Enhanced) Image
349 WS-C3560V224PSE-RF $3,834 2020-05-31 Cat3560V2 24 10/100 PoE +2 SFP+ IPS Enh Image REMANUFACTURED
350 WS-C3560V2-24PS-S $4,195 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image
351 WS-C3560V224PSS-RF $2,517 2020-05-31 Cat3560V2 24 10/100 PoE +2 SFP + IPB StdImage REMANUFACTURED
352 WS-C3560V2-24TS-E $5,490 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPS (Enhanced) Image
353 WS-C3560V224TSE-RF $3,294 2020-05-31 Cat 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPS Enh Image REMANUFACTURED
354 WS-C3560V2-24TS-S $3,295 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image
355 WS-C3560V2-24TS-SD $3,845 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPB Image + DC Power
356 WS-C3560V224TSS-RF $1,977 2020-05-31 Cat 3560V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPB Std Image REMANUFACTURED
357 WS-C3560V2-48PS-E $9,290 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPS (Enhanced) Image
358 WS-C3560V248PSE-RF $5,574 2020-05-31 Cat3560V2 48 10/100 PoE+ 4 SFP +IPS Enh Image REMANUFACTURED
359 WS-C3560V2-48PS-S $6,995 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image
360 WS-C3560V2-48PS-SM $19,485 Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP + IPB 3-Pack
361 WS-C3560V248PSS-RF $4,197 2020-05-31 Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100PoE+4SFP+IPBStandard REMANUFACTURED
362 WS-C3560V2-48TS-E $7,690 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPS (Enhanced) Image
363 WS-C3560V248TSE-RF $4,614 2020-05-31 Cat 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPS Enh Image REMANUFACTURED
364 WS-C3560V2-48TS-S $5,495 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image
365 WS-C3560V248TSS-RF $3,297 2020-05-31 Cat 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPB Std Image REMANUFACTURED
366 WS-C3560X-24P-E $10,500 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE IP Services
367 WS-C3560X-24P-E-RF $6,300 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
368 WS-C3560X-24P-L $4,800 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE LAN Base
369 WS-C3560X-24P-L-RF $2,880 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
370 WS-C3560X-24P-S $5,900 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE IP Base
371 WS-C3560X-24P-S-RF $3,540 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
372 WS-C3560X-24T-E $9,500 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data IP Services
373 WS-C3560X-24T-E-RF $5,700 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data IP Services REMANUFACTURED
374 WS-C3560X-24T-L $3,900 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data LAN Base
375 WS-C3560X-24T-L-RF $2,340 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
376 WS-C3560X-24T-S $4,900 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data IP Base
377 WS-C3560X-24T-S-RF $2,940 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data IP Base REMANUFACTURED
378 WS-C3560X-24U-E $11,400 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE IP Services
379 WS-C3560X-24U-E-RF $6,840 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
380 WS-C3560X-24U-L $5,800 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE LAN Base
381 WS-C3560X-24U-L-RF $3,480 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
382 WS-C3560X-24U-S $6,800 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE IP Base
383 WS-C3560X-24U-S-RF $4,080 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
384 WS-C3560X-48P-E $15,000 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP Services
385 WS-C3560X-48P-E-RF $9,000 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
386 WS-C3560X-48PF-E $16,100 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services
387 WS-C3560X-48PFE-RF $9,660 2020-10-31 Catalyst3560X 48Port FullPoE IPServices REMANUFACTURED
388 WS-C3560X-48PF-L $9,900 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base
389 WS-C3560X-48PFL-RF $5,940 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
390 WS-C3560X-48PF-S $11,500 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full PoE IP Base
391 WS-C3560X-48PFS-RF $6,900 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full PoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
392 WS-C3560X-48P-L $8,700 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE LAN Base
393 WS-C3560X-48P-L-RF $5,220 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
394 WS-C3560X-48P-S $10,400 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP Base
395 WS-C3560X-48P-S-RF $6,240 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port PoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
396 WS-C3560X-48T-E $13,200 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data IP Services
397 WS-C3560X-48T-E-RF $8,195 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data IP Services REMANUFACTURED
398 WS-C3560X-48T-L $7,000 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data LAN Base
399 WS-C3560X-48T-L-RF $4,200 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
400 WS-C3560X-48T-S $8,600 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data IP Base
401 WS-C3560X-48T-S-RF $5,160 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Data IP Base REMANUFACTURED
402 WS-C3560X-48U-E $16,700 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port UPOE IP Services
403 WS-C3560X-48U-E-RF $10,020 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port UPOE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
404 WS-C3560X-48U-L $10,500 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port UPOE LAN Base
405 WS-C3560X-48U-L-RF $6,300 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port UPOE LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
406 WS-C3560X-48U-S $12,100 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port UPOE IP Base
407 WS-C3560X-48U-S-RF $7,260 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3560X 48 Port UPOE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
408 WS-C3650-12X48FD-E $20,710 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port mGig, 2x10G Uplink, IP Services
409 WS-C3650-12X48FD-L $11,500 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port mGig, 2x10G Uplink, LAN Base
410 WS-C3650-12X48FD-S $13,570 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port mGig, 2x10G Uplink, IP Base
411 WS-C3650-12X48UQ-E $21,220 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port mGig, 4x10G Uplink, IP Services
412 WS-C3650-12X48UQ-L $12,000 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port mGig, 4x10G Uplink, LAN Base
413 WS-C3650-12X48UQ-S $14,080 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port mGig, 4x10G Uplink, IP Base
414 WS-C3650-12X48UR-E $23,260 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port mGig, 8x10G Uplink, IP Services
415 WS-C3650-12X48UR-L $14,000 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port mGig, 8x10G Uplink, LAN Base
416 WS-C3650-12X48UR-S $16,120 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port mGig, 8x10G Uplink, IP Base
417 WS-C3650-12X48UZ-E $25,300 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port mGig, 2x40G Uplink, IP Services
418 WS-C3650-12X48UZ-L $16,000 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port mGig, 2x40G Uplink, LAN Base
419 WS-C3650-12X48UZ-S $18,160 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port mGig, 2x40G Uplink, IP Base
420 WS-C3650-24PD-E $10,760 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Services
421 WS-C3650-24PD-E-RF $6,456 CiscoCatalyst3650 24ptPoE 2x10G Uplink IPSvcs REMANUFACTURED
422 WS-C3650-24PD-L $5,985 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base
423 WS-C3650-24PD-L-RF $3,591 CiscoCatalyst3650 24ptPoE 2x10G UplinkLANBase REMANUFACTURED
424 WS-C3650-24PDM-E $10,300 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Mini, 2x1G 2x10G Uplink, IP Serv
425 WS-C3650-24PDME-RF $6,180 CisCtlyst3650 24PrtMini2x1G2x10GUplink,IPServ REMANUFACTURED
426 WS-C3650-24PDM-L $5,700 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24Port Mini, 2x1G 2x10G Uplink, LAN Base
427 WS-C3650-24PDML-RF $3,420 Cisco Cat24Prt Mini,2x1G 2x10GUplink,LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
428 WS-C3650-24PDM-S $6,730 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Mini, 2x1G 2x10G Uplink, IP Base
429 WS-C3650-24PDMS-RF $4,040 Cisco Cat 24Prt Mini,2x1G 2x10GUplink,IP Base REMANUFACTURED
430 WS-C3650-24PD-S $7,120 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Base
431 WS-C3650-24PD-S-RF $4,274 Cisco Catalyst3650 24ptPoE 2x10G UplinkIPBase REMANUFACTURED
432 WS-C3650-24PS-E $10,090 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Services
433 WS-C3650-24PS-E-RF $6,050 CiscoCatalyst3650 24ptPoE4x1GUplinkIPServices REMANUFACTURED
434 WS-C3650-24PS-L $4,450 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base
435 WS-C3650-24PS-L-RF $2,670 CiscoCatalyst3650 24PortPoE4x1G UplinkLANBase REMANUFACTURED
436 WS-C3650-24PS-S $5,980 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base
437 WS-C3650-24PS-S-RF $3,590 CiscoCatalyst3650 24 pt PoE 4x1G UplinkIPBase REMANUFACTURED
438 WS-C3650-24PWD-S $7,240 Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink w/5 AP licenses IPB
439 WS-C3650-24PWDS-RF $4,350 Cat3650 24PortPoE2x10GUplink w/5APlicense IPB REMANUFACTURED
440 WS-C3650-24PWS-S $5,600 Catalyst 3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink w/5 AP licenses IPB
441 WS-C3650-24PWSS-RF $3,430 Cat3650 24 PortPoE 4x1G Uplink w/5 AP lic IPB REMANUFACTURED
442 WS-C3650-24TD-E $10,920 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Services
443 WS-C3650-24TD-E-RF $6,550 C3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Services REMANUFACTURED
444 WS-C3650-24TD-E-WS $9,300 CiscoCatalyst3650 24PtData2x10GUplink IPServices REFURBISHED
445 WS-C3650-24TD-L $5,640 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink LAN Base
446 WS-C3650-24TD-L-RF $3,390 CiscoCatalyst3650 24ptData 2x10GUplinkLANBase REMANUFACTURED
447 WS-C3650-24TD-S $5,920 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Base
448 WS-C3650-24TD-S-RF $4,090 CiscoCatalyst3650 24Prt Data2x10G UplnkIPBase REMANUFACTURED
449 WS-C3650-24TS-E $8,255 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Services
450 WS-C3650-24TS-E-RF $4,947 CiscoCatalyst3650 24PortData 4x1G UplinkIPSvs REMANUFACTURED
451 WS-C3650-24TS-L $3,400 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink LAN Base
452 WS-C3650-24TS-L-RF $2,040 CiscoCatalyst3650 24PtData 4x1G UplinkLANBase REMANUFACTURED
453 WS-C3650-24TS-S $4,600 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Base
454 WS-C3650-24TS-S-RF $2,756 CiscoCatalyst3650 24PortData 4x1GUplinkIPBase REMANUFACTURED
455 WS-C3650-48FD-E $19,280 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 2x10G Uplink IPServices
456 WS-C3650-48FD-E-RF $11,570 Cat3650 48PortFull PoE2x10G Uplink IPServices REMANUFACTURED
457 WS-C3650-48FD-L $10,535 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base
458 WS-C3650-48FD-L-RF $6,321 Cat3650 48Port Full PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
459 WS-C3650-48FD-S $12,140 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Base
460 WS-C3650-48FD-S-RF $7,280 CiscoCatalyst3650 48ptFulPoE 2x10UplinkIPBase REMANUFACTURED
461 WS-C3650-48FQ-E $20,300 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x10G Uplink IPServices
462 WS-C3650-48FQ-E-RF $12,180 Cat3650 48 Port FullPoE4x10GUplink IPServices REMANUFACTURED
463 WS-C3650-48FQ-L $12,770 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x10G Uplink LAN Base
464 WS-C3650-48FQ-L-RF $7,660 Cat3650 48Port Full PoE 4x10G Uplink LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
465 WS-C3650-48FQ-L-WS $11,100 Cat3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x10G Uplink LAN Base REFURBISHED
466 WS-C3650-48FQM-E $20,300 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48Port Mini, 4x10G Uplink, IP Services
467 WS-C3650-48FQME-RF $12,180 CisCatalyst365048Prt Mini,4x10GUplink,IPSrvcs REMANUFACTURED
468 WS-C3650-48FQM-L $12,770 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48Port Mini, 4x10G Uplink, LAN Base
469 WS-C3650-48FQML-RF $7,660 Cis Cat3650 48Port Mini,4x10G Uplink,LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
470 WS-C3650-48FQM-S $13,160 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48Port Mini, 4x10G Uplink, IP Base
471 WS-C3650-48FQMS-RF $7,740 CiscoCatlyst3650 48PrtMini,4x10GUplink,IPBase REMANUFACTURED
472 WS-C3650-48FQ-S $13,600 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x10G Uplink IP Base
473 WS-C3650-48FQ-S-RF $8,154 Catalyst3650 48PortFullPoE4x10G Uplink IPBase REMANUFACTURED
474 WS-C3650-48FS-E $17,750 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Services
475 WS-C3650-48FS-E-RF $10,650 CiscoCatalyst3650 48ptFullPoE 4x1GUplinkIPSvs REMANUFACTURED
476 WS-C3650-48FS-L $9,035 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base
477 WS-C3650-48FS-L-RF $5,421 CiscoCatlyst3650 48ptFullPoE4x1GUplinkLANBase REMANUFACTURED
478 WS-C3650-48FS-S $11,075 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base
479 WS-C3650-48FS-S-RF $6,639 CiscoCatalyst3650 48ptFullPoE4x1GUplinkIPBase REMANUFACTURED
480 WS-C3650-48FWD-S $12,650 Catalyst 3650 48 Port FPoE 2x10G Uplink w/5 AP licenses IPB
481 WS-C3650-48FWDS-RF $7,440 Cat 3650 48Prt FPoE2x10G Uplink w/5AP lic IPB REMANUFACTURED
482 WS-C3650-48FWQ-S $13,670 Catalyst 3650 48 Port FPoE 4x10G Uplink w/5 AP licenses IPB
483 WS-C3650-48FWQS-RF $8,200 C3650 48Port FPoE 4x10G Uplink w/5 AP lic IPB REMANUFACTURED
484 WS-C3650-48FWS-S $10,900 Catalyst 3650 48 Port FPoE 4x1G Uplink w/5 AP licenses IPB
485 WS-C3650-48FWSS-RF $6,670 Catalyst 48Prt FPoE 4x1G Uplinkw/5 AP lic IPB REMANUFACTURED
486 WS-C3650-48PD-E $18,260 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Services
487 WS-C3650-48PD-E-RF $10,950 Cat3650 48 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Services REMANUFACTURED
488 WS-C3650-48PD-L $9,100 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base
489 WS-C3650-48PD-L-RF $5,460 CiscoCatalyst3650 48PortPoE2x10GUplinkLANBase REMANUFACTURED
490 WS-C3650-48PD-S $11,555 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Base
491 WS-C3650-48PD-S-RF $6,931 CiscoCatalyst3650 48PortPoE2x10GUplinkIPBase REMANUFACTURED
492 WS-C3650-48PQ-E $19,280 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x10G Uplink IP Services
493 WS-C3650-48PQ-E-RF $11,570 Cis Cat 3650 48 Port PoE 4x10G UplinkIPServcs REMANUFACTURED
494 WS-C3650-48PQ-L $10,100 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x10G Uplink LAN Base
495 WS-C3650-48PQ-S $12,720 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x10G Uplink IP Base
496 WS-C3650-48PQ-S-RF $7,628 CiscoCatalyst3650 48PortPoE4x10G UplinkIPBase REMANUFACTURED
497 WS-C3650-48PS-E $17,265 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Services
498 WS-C3650-48PS-E-RF $10,361 CiscoCatalyst3650 48ptPoE4x1GUplinkIPServices REMANUFACTURED
499 WS-C3650-48PS-L $8,740 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink LAN Base
500 WS-C3650-48PS-L-RF $5,250 CiscoCatalyst3650 48PortPoE4x1G UplinkLANBase REMANUFACTURED
501 WS-C3650-48PS-L-WS $7,600 CiscoCatalyst3650 48PortPoE4x1G UplinkLANBase REFURBISHED
502 WS-C3650-48PS-S $9,960 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink IP Base
503 WS-C3650-48PS-S-RF $5,972 CiscoCatalyst3650 48ptFulPoE4x1G UplinkIPBase REMANUFACTURED
504 WS-C3650-48PWD-S $11,630 Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink w/5 AP licenses IPB
505 WS-C3650-48PWQ-S $12,650 Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x10G Uplink w/5 AP licenses IPB
506 WS-C3650-48PWS-S $10,100 Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 4x1G Uplink w/5 AP licenses IPB
507 WS-C3650-48PWSS-RF $6,060 Ctlyst3650 48PrtPoE4x1GUplinkw/5APlicnssIPB REMANUFACTURED
508 WS-C3650-48TD-E $19,240 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Services
509 WS-C3650-48TD-E-RF $11,550 Cat 3650 48Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Services REMANUFACTURED
510 WS-C3650-48TD-E-WS $16,400 Catalyst3650 48PortData 2x10G Uplink IP Services REFURBISHED
511 WS-C3650-48TD-L $8,740 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G Uplink LAN Base
512 WS-C3650-48TD-L-RF $5,250 Catalyst3650 48Pt Data 2x10G Uplink LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
513 WS-C3650-48TD-L-WS $7,600 Cat 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G Uplink LAN Base REFURBISHED
514 WS-C3650-48TD-S $11,030 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Base
515 WS-C3650-48TD-S-RF $6,620 CiscoCatalyst3650 48PortData2x10GUplinkIPBase REMANUFACTURED
516 WS-C3650-48TD-S-WS $9,400 CiscoCatalyst3650 48PortData2x10G UplinkIPBase REFURBISHED
517 WS-C3650-48TQ-E $17,750 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x10G Uplink IP Services
518 WS-C3650-48TQ-E-RF $10,650 Catalyst3650 48Pt Data4x10G Uplink IPServices REMANUFACTURED
519 WS-C3650-48TQ-L $8,600 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x10G Uplink LAN Base
520 WS-C3650-48TQ-L-RF $5,160 Cisco Cat3650 48PortData 4x10G Uplink LANBase REMANUFACTURED
521 WS-C3650-48TQ-S $10,610 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x10G Uplink IP Base
522 WS-C3650-48TS-E $15,200 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Services
523 WS-C3650-48TS-E-RF $9,120 CiscoCatlyst3650 48ptData4x1GUplinkIPServices REMANUFACTURED
524 WS-C3650-48TS-L $6,100 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink LAN Base
525 WS-C3650-48TS-L-RF $3,660 CiscoCatalyst3650 48PortData4x1G UplinLANBase REMANUFACTURED
526 WS-C3650-48TS-S $8,060 Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Base
527 WS-C3650-48TS-S-RF $4,830 CiscoCatalyst3650 48PortData4x1G UplinkIPBase REMANUFACTURED
528 WS-C3650-8X24PD-E $11,830 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port mGig, 2x10G Uplink, IP Services
529 WS-C3650-8X24PD-L $7,200 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port mGig, 2x10G Uplink, LAN Base
530 WS-C36508X24PDL-RF $4,320 Cat3650 24 Port mGig, 2x10G Uplink,LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
531 WS-C3650-8X24PD-S $8,260 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port mGig, 2x10G Uplink, IP Base
532 WS-C3650-8X24UQ-E $12,340 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port mGig, 4x10G Uplink, IP Services
533 WS-C36508X24UQE-RF $7,404 CiscoCatalyst365024PrtmGig4x10GUplinkIPServicsREMANUFACTURED
534 WS-C3650-8X24UQ-L $7,700 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port mGig, 4x10G Uplink, LAN Base
535 WS-C3650-8X24UQ-S $8,770 Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port mGig, 4x10G Uplink, IP Base
536 WS-C36508X24UQS-RF $5,262 CiscoCatalyst365024PrtmGig,4x10GUplink,IPBase REMANUFACTURED
537 WS-C3750-24FS-S $10,795 Catalyst 3750 24 100BaseFX + 2 SFP Standard Multilayer Image
538 WS-C3750-24FS-S-RF $6,477 Cat3750 24 100BaseFX+2 SFP StdMultilayerImage REMANUFACTURED
539 WS-C3750-24PS-E-RF $2,927 Cat3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enh. Image REMANUFACTURED
540 WS-C3750-24PS-S-RF $2,067 Cat3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Std. Image REMANUFACTURED
541 WS-C3750-24TS-E-RF $2,582 Cat3750 24 10/100 +2 SFP Enh.Multilayer Image REMANUFACTURED
542 WS-C3750-24TS-S-RF $1,722 Cat3750 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Std MultilayerImage REMANUFACTURED
543 WS-C3750-48PS-E-RF $4,522 Cat3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP EI REMANUFACTURED
544 WS-C3750-48PS-S-RF $2,929 Cat3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP SI REMANUFACTURED
545 WS-C3750-48TS-E-RF $3,100 Cat3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enh.MultilayerImage REMANUFACTURED
546 WS-C3750-48TS-S-RF $3,015 Cat3750 48 10/100 + 4SFP Std.Multilayer Image REMANUFACTURED
547 WS-C3750E-24PD-E $15,800 Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
548 WS-C3750E-24PD-S $11,400 Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
549 WS-C3750E-24TD-E $14,900 Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
550 WS-C3750E-24TDE-RF $8,991 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
551 WS-C3750E-24TD-S $10,500 Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
552 WS-C3750E-24TD-SD $10,500 Catalyst 3750E 24 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),265W DC, IPB s/w
553 WS-C3750E-24TDS-RF $6,336 3750E 24 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPB SW REMANUFACTURED
554 WS-C3750E-48PD-E $31,400 Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS s/w
555 WS-C3750E-48PD-EF $33,000 Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPS s/w
556 WS-C3750E-48PD-S $22,600 Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPB s/w
557 WS-C3750E-48PD-SF $24,200 Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPB s/w
558 WS-C3750E-48TD-E $29,700 Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPS s/w
559 WS-C3750E-48TD-S $20,900 Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
560 WS-C3750E-48TD-SD $20,900 Catalyst 3750E 48 10/100/1000 + 2*10GE(X2),265W DC, IPB s/w
561 WS-C3750G-12S-E $13,200 Catalyst 3750 12 SFP + IPS Image
562 WS-C3750G-12S-E-RF $7,920 2017-01-29 Cat3750 12 SFP Enh. Multilayer Image REMANUFACTURED
563 WS-C3750G-12S-S $8,800 Catalyst 3750 12 SFP + IPB Image
564 WS-C3750G-12S-SD $9,900 Catalyst 3750 12 SFP DC powered + IPB Image
565 WS-C3750G-12SSD-RF $5,974 2017-01-29 Cat3750 12 SFP DCpowered Std Multilayer Image REMANUFACTURED
566 WS-C3750G-12S-S-RF $5,310 2017-01-29 Cat3750 12 SFP Std. Multilayer Image REMANUFACTURED
567 WS-C3750G-24PS-E $13,000 Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPS Image
568 WS-C3750G-24PSE-RF $7,800 2017-01-29 Cat3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4SFP Enh. Image REMANUFACTURED
569 WS-C3750G-24PS-S $8,600 Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image
570 WS-C3750G-24PSS-RF $5,160 2017-01-29 Cat3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Std.Image REMANUFACTURED
571 WS-C3750G-24T-E $11,000 Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T + IPS Image
572 WS-C3750G-24T-E-RF $6,600 2017-01-29 Cat3750 24 10/100/1000T Enh. Multilayer Image REMANUFACTURED
573 WS-C3750G-24T-S $6,600 Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000T + IPB Image
574 WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U $12,100 Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPS Image; 1RU
575 WS-C3750G-24TSE-RF $6,934 Cat3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Enh. Multilayer REFURBISHED
576 WS-C3750G-24T-S-RF $3,983 2017-01-29 Cat3750 24 10/100/1000T Std. Multilayer Image REMANUFACTURED
577 WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U $7,700 Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPB Image; 1RU
578 WS-C3750G-48PS-E $25,900 Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPS Image
579 WS-C3750G-48PSE-RF $15,540 2017-01-29 Cat3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enh.Image REMANUFACTURED
580 WS-C3750G-48PS-S $17,100 Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image
581 WS-C3750G-48PSS-RF $10,260 2017-01-29 Cat3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE +4 SFP Std. Image REMANUFACTURED
582 WS-C3750G-48TS-E $24,200 Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPS Image
583 WS-C3750G-48TSE-RF $14,603 2017-01-29 Cat3750 48 10/100/1000T +4 SFP Enh.Multilayer REMANUFACTURED
584 WS-C3750G-48TS-S $15,400 Catalyst 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPB Image
585 WS-C3750G-48TSS-RF $9,240 2017-01-29 Cat3750 48 10/100/1000T +4 SFP Std.Multilayer REMANUFACTURED
586 WS-C3750V2-24FS-S $9,095 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3750V2 24 100BASE-FX ports + 2 SFP Standard Image
587 WS-C3750V224FSS-RF $5,457 2020-05-31 Catalyst 3750V2 24 100BASE-FX +2 SFP StdImage REMANUFACTURED
588 WS-C3750V2-24PS-E $7,490 2015-11-14 Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image
589 WS-C3750V2-24PS-S $5,195 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image
590 WS-C3750V2-24TS-E $6,590 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Image
591 WS-C3750V2-24TS-S $4,395 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image
592 WS-C3750V2-48PS-E $11,490 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image
593 WS-C3750V2-48PS-S $9,495 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image
594 WS-C3750V2-48TS-E $9,990 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Image
595 WS-C3750V2-48TS-S $7,695 2016-05-14 Catalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image
596 WS-C3750X-12S-E $16,100 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Services
597 WS-C3750X-12S-E-RF $9,660 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Services REMANUFACTURED
598 WS-C3750X-12S-S $11,500 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Base
599 WS-C3750X-12S-S-RF $6,900 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 12 Port GE SFP IP Base REMANUFACTURED
600 WS-C3750X-24P-E $13,000 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Services
601 WS-C3750X-24P-E-RF $7,800 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
602 WS-C3750X-24P-L $6,900 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE LAN Base
603 WS-C3750X-24P-L-RF $4,140 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
604 WS-C3750X-24P-S $8,400 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Base
605 WS-C3750X-24P-S-RF $5,040 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
606 WS-C3750X-24S-E $34,500 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Services
607 WS-C3750X-24S-E-RF $20,700 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Services REMANUFACTURED
608 WS-C3750X-24S-S $23,000 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Base
609 WS-C3750X-24S-S-RF $13,800 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Base REMANUFACTURED
610 WS-C3750X-24T-E $12,100 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Services
611 WS-C3750X-24T-E-RF $7,415 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Services REMANUFACTURED
612 WS-C3750X-24T-L $6,000 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data LAN Base
613 WS-C3750X-24T-L-RF $3,600 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
614 WS-C3750X-24T-S $7,500 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Base
615 WS-C3750X-24T-S-RF $4,500 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Base REMANUFACTURED
616 WS-C3750X-24U-E $13,900 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port UPOE IP Services
617 WS-C3750X-24U-E-RF $8,340 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port UPOE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
618 WS-C3750X-24U-L $7,800 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port UPOE LAN Base
619 WS-C3750X-24U-S $9,300 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port UPOE IP Base
620 WS-C3750X-24U-S-RF $5,580 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port UPOE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
621 WS-C3750X-48P-E $24,200 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP Services
622 WS-C3750X-48P-E-RF $14,520 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
623 WS-C3750X-48PF-E $25,300 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services
624 WS-C3750X-48PFE-RF $15,180 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
625 WS-C3750X-48PF-L $13,100 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base
626 WS-C3750X-48PFL-RF $7,860 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
627 WS-C3750X-48PF-S $16,100 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Base
628 WS-C3750X-48PFS-RF $9,660 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
629 WS-C3750X-48P-L $12,000 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE LAN Base
630 WS-C3750X-48P-L-RF $7,200 2020-10-31 CATALYST 3750X 48 PORT POE LAN BASE REMANUFACTURED
631 WS-C3750X-48P-S $15,000 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP Base
632 WS-C3750X-48P-S-RF $9,000 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
633 WS-C3750X-48T-E $22,400 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Services
634 WS-C3750X-48T-E-RF $13,440 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Services REMANUFACTURED
635 WS-C3750X-48T-L $10,200 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data LAN Base
636 WS-C3750X-48T-L-RF $6,120 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
637 WS-C3750X-48T-S $13,200 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Base
638 WS-C3750X-48T-S-RF $7,920 2020-10-31 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data IP Base REMANUFACTURED
639 WS-C3750X-48U-E $25,900 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port UPOE IP Services
640 WS-C3750X-48U-E-RF $15,540 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port UPOE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
641 WS-C3750X-48U-L $13,700 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port UPOE LAN Base
642 WS-C3750X-48U-L-RF $8,220 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port UPOE LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
643 WS-C3750X-48U-S $16,700 2016-10-30 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port UPOE IP Base
644 WS-C3750X-48U-S-RF $10,020 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port UPOE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
645 WS-C3850-12S-E $14,076 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services
646 WS-C3850-12S-E-RF $7,344 Cisco Catalyst3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services REMANUFACTURED
647 WS-C3850-12S-S $11,730 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base
648 WS-C3850-12S-S-RF $6,120 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base REMANUFACTURED
649 WS-C3850-12S-S-WS $10,000 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base REFURBISHED
650 WS-C3850-12X48U-E $27,340 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port (12 mGig+36 Gig) UPoE IPServices
651 WS-C385012X48UE-RF $16,400 CiscoCAT3850 48Prt(12mGig+36Gig)UPoE IPSrvces REMANUFACTURED
652 WS-C3850-12X48U-L $15,390 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port (12 mGig+36 Gig) UPoE LAN Base
653 WS-C385012X48UL-RF $8,022 Cisco CAT 48 Port(12 mGig+36 Gig)UPoE LANBase REMANUFACTURED
654 WS-C3850-12X48U-S $16,380 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port (12 mGig+36 Gig) UPoE IP Base
655 WS-C385012X48US-RF $9,822 CiscoCAT3850 48Port(12mGig+36Gig)UPoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
656 WS-C3850-12X48UW-S $16,880 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 port(12 mGig) UPOE IPB with 5 AP Lic
657 WS-C3850-12XS-E $21,022 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services
658 WS-C3850-12XS-E-RF $9,833 Cat 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services REMANUFACTURED
659 WS-C3850-12XS-S $18,607 Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base
660 WS-C3850-12XS-S-RF $8,260 Cat 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base REMANUFACTURED
661 WS-C3850-16XS-E $21,095 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services
662 WS-C3850-16XS-E-RF $11,930 Cisco Cat3850 16 Prt 10G Fiber SW IP Services REMANUFACTURED
663 WS-C3850-16XS-S $18,960 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base
664 WS-C3850-16XS-S-RF $10,500 Cisco Catalyst 3850 16 Prt 10G FiberSW IPBase REMANUFACTURED
665 WS-C3850-24P-E $11,950 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services
666 WS-C3850-24P-E-RF $7,172 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
667 WS-C3850-24P-L $6,740 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base
668 WS-C3850-24P-L-RF $3,853 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
669 WS-C3850-24P-S $7,765 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
670 WS-C3850-24P-S-RF $4,659 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
671 WS-C3850-24PW-S $8,290 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE with 5 AP license IP Base
672 WS-C3850-24PW-S-RF $4,968 Catalyst3850 24PortPoE w 5APlicenseIPBase REMANUFACTURED
673 WS-C3850-24S-E $25,180 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Services
674 WS-C3850-24S-E-RF $15,108 CiscoCatalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Services REMANUFACTURED
675 WS-C3850-24S-S $21,320 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base
676 WS-C3850-24S-S-RF $12,792 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base REMANUFACTURED
677 WS-C3850-24T-E $12,320 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Services
678 WS-C3850-24T-E-RF $7,400 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Services REMANUFACTURED
679 WS-C3850-24T-L $6,400 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data LAN Base
680 WS-C3850-24T-L-RF $3,332 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
681 WS-C3850-24T-S $6,885 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Base
682 WS-C3850-24T-S-RF $4,133 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Base REMANUFACTURED
683 WS-C3850-24U-E $12,455 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port UPOE IP Services
684 WS-C3850-24U-E-RF $7,469 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port UPOE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
685 WS-C3850-24U-L $8,010 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port UPOE LAN Base
686 WS-C3850-24U-L-RF $4,580 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port UPOE LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
687 WS-C3850-24U-L-WS $6,500 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port UPOE LAN Base REFURBISHED
688 WS-C3850-24U-S $8,305 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port UPOE IP Base
689 WS-C3850-24U-S-RF $4,977 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port UPOE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
690 WS-C3850-24UW-S $8,885 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port UPOE with 5 AP licenses IP Base
691 WS-C3850-24UW-S-RF $5,080 CiscoCat 24 Port UPOE w/5 AP licenses IP Base REMANUFACTURED
692 WS-C3850-24XS-E $32,488 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services
693 WS-C3850-24XS-E-RF $15,300 Cat 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services REMANUFACTURED
694 WS-C3850-24XS-S $27,658 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base
695 WS-C3850-24XS-S-RF $12,850 Cat 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base REMANUFACTURED
696 WS-C3850-24XU-E $19,155 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 mGig Port UPoE IP Services
697 WS-C3850-24XU-E-RF $11,487 CiscoCat 3850 24 mGig Port UPoE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
698 WS-C3850-24XU-L $14,020 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 mGig Port UPoE LAN Base
699 WS-C3850-24XU-L-RF $8,016 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 mGig Port UPoE LANBase REMANUFACTURED
700 WS-C3850-24XU-S $14,840 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 mGig Port UPoE IP Base
701 WS-C3850-24XU-S-RF $8,906 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 mGig Port UPoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
702 WS-C3850-24XUW-S $15,655 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 mGig Port UPOE IP Base 5 AP License
703 WS-C3850-32XS-E $33,615 Cisco Catalyst 3850 32 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services
704 WS-C3850-32XS-S $29,255 Cisco Catalyst 3850 32 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base
705 WS-C3850-32XS-S-RF $16,520 Cisco Cat 3850 32 Prt 10G Fiber SW IP Base REMANUFACTURED
706 WS-C3850-48F-E $23,260 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE IP Services
707 WS-C3850-48F-E-RF $13,952 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 pt FullPoE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
708 WS-C3850-48F-L $14,050 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base
709 WS-C3850-48F-L-RF $8,030 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
710 WS-C3850-48F-L-WS $11,400 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base REFURBISHED
711 WS-C3850-48F-S $14,785 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE IP Base
712 WS-C3850-48F-S-RF $8,873 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
713 WS-C3850-48P-E $22,110 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Services
714 WS-C3850-48P-E-RF $13,264 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
715 WS-C3850-48P-E-WS $21,000 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Services REFURBISHED
716 WS-C3850-48P-L $11,670 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE LAN Base
717 WS-C3850-48P-L-RF $6,663 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
718 WS-C3850-48P-S $13,770 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Base
719 WS-C3850-48P-S-RF $8,266 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
720 WS-C3850-48PW-S $15,400 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE w/ 5 AP license IP Base
721 WS-C3850-48PW-S-RF $9,236 Cat3850 48Port Full PoE w/ 5AP licenseIP Base REMANUFACTURED
722 WS-C3850-48T-E $22,880 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services
723 WS-C3850-48T-E-RF $13,720 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services REMANUFACTURED
724 WS-C3850-48T-E-WS $19,500 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services REFURBISHED
725 WS-C3850-48T-L $10,960 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN Base
726 WS-C3850-48T-L-RF $6,270 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
727 WS-C3850-48T-L-WS $8,900 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN Base REFURBISHED
728 WS-C3850-48T-S $13,490 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base
729 WS-C3850-48T-S-RF $8,100 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base REMANUFACTURED
730 WS-C3850-48U-E $23,180 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port UPOE IP Services
731 WS-C3850-48U-E-RF $13,904 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port UPOE IP Services REMANUFACTURED
732 WS-C3850-48U-L $14,050 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port UPOE LAN Base
733 WS-C3850-48U-L-RF $8,030 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port UPOE LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
734 WS-C3850-48U-S $14,825 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port UPOE IP Base
735 WS-C3850-48U-S-RF $8,897 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port UPOE IP Base REMANUFACTURED
736 WS-C3850-48UW-S $15,405 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port UPOE with 5 AP licenses IP Base
737 WS-C3850-48UW-S-RF $8,870 CiscoCAT3850 48 Port UPOE w/5 AP lic IP Base REMANUFACTURED
738 WS-C3850-48W-S $13,770 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE with 5 AP licenses IP Base
739 WS-C3850-48XS-E $37,735 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services
740 WS-C3850-48XS-E-RF $21,400 Cat 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services REMANUFACTURED
741 WS-C3850-48XS-F-E $35,890 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services
742 WS-C3850-48XSFE-RF $20,700 CiscoCatalyst3850 48Prt10G FibrSwitchIPSrvics REMANUFACTURED
743 WS-C3850-48XS-F-S $26,500 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base
744 WS-C3850-48XSFS-RF $15,900 CiscoCatlyst3850 48Prt10GFiberSwitchIPBase REMANUFACTURED
745 WS-C3850-48XS-S $32,775 Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base
746 WS-C3850-48XS-S-RF $15,900 Cisco Cat 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber SW IP Base REMANUFACTURED
747 WS-C4500X-16SFP+ $18,480 Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back, No P/S
748 WS-C4500X16SFP+-RF $11,340 Catalyst 4500-X 16port 10G IPBase,Frnt-to-Bck REMANUFACTURED
749 WS-C4500X-24X-ES $27,720 Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ent. Services, Frt-to-Bk, No P/S
750 WS-C4500X-24XES-RF $15,120 Cat 4500-X 24pt 10G Ent Svcs,Frt-to-Bk, No PS REMANUFACTURED
751 WS-C4500X-24X-IPB $23,100 Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back, No P/S
752 WS-C4500X24XIPB-RF $12,600 4500-X 24Port 10G IP Base, Front-Back,No P/S REMANUFACTURED
753 WS-C4500X-32SFP+ $37,191 Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back, No P/S
754 WS-C4500X32SFP+-RF $17,640 Catalyst4500X32pt10G IPBase,Frnt-to-Bak,NoP/S REMANUFACTURED
755 WS-C4500X-40X-ES $50,820 Catalyst 4500-X 40 Port 10G Ent. Services, Frt-to-Bk, No P/S
756 WS-C4500X-40XES-RF $27,720 Catalyst4500X40pt10G EntServiceFrt-to-BkNoP/S REMANUFACTURED
757 WS-C4500X-F-16SFP+ $18,480 Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base, Back-to-Front, No P/S
758 WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+ $37,191 Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base, Back-to-Front, No P/S
759 WS-C4503-E $1,150 Cat4500 E-Series 3-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
760 WS-C4503-E= $1,045 Cat4500 E-Series 3-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
761 WS-C4503E+48V+ $12,650 4503-E Chassis, One WS-X4648-RJ45V+E, Sup8L-E, LAN Base
762 WS-C4503-E-RF $690 Cat4500 E-Series 3-Slot Chassis, fan, no PS REMANUFACTURED
763 WS-C4503E-S6L-1300 $14,995 2015-02-02 4503-E Chassis, One WS-X4648-RJ45V+E, Sup6L-E, 1300W PS
764 WS-C4503E-S6L-48V+ $14,000 2015-02-02 4503-E Chassis, One WS-X4648-RJ45V+E, Sup6L-E
765 WS-C4503E-S7L+48V+ $13,283 4503-E Chassis, One WS-X4648-RJ45V+E, Sup7L-E, LAN Base
766 WS-C4503-FIPS-KIT= $200 FIPS opacity shield for Cisco WS-C4503-E Chassis
767 WS-C4503-RF $343 Cat4500 Chassis (3-Slot), fan, no p/s REMANUFACTURED
768 WS-C4503-S2+48-RF $3,447 C4503 Bundle 1000AC, WS-X4013+,1x WS-X4148-RJ REMANUFACTURED
769 WS-C4506-E $5,605 Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
770 WS-C4506-E= $6,040 Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps
771 WS-C4506E+96 $19,840 4506E Chassis, 1 SUP8L-E, 2 WS-X4748-RJ45-E, LAN base
772 WS-C4506E+96V+ $20,700 4506-E Chassis, two WS-X4648-RJ45V+E, Sup8L-E, LAN Base
773 WS-C4506-E-RF $3,382 Cat4500 E-Series 6-Slot Chassis, fan, no PS REMANUFACTURED
774 WS-C4506E-S6L-1300 $21,995 2015-02-02 4506-E Chassis, Two WS-X4648-RJ45V+E, Sup6L-E, 1300W PS
775 WS-C4506E-S6L-2800 $22,995 2015-02-02 4506-E Chassis, TwoWS-X4648-RJ45V+E, Sup6L-E, 2800W PS
776 WS-C4506E-S6L-4200 $23,995 2015-02-02 4506-E Chassis, Two WS-X4648-RJ45V+E, Sup6L-E, 4200W PS
777 WS-C4506E-S6L-96V+ $21,000 2015-02-02 4506-E Chassis, TwoWS-X4648-RJ45V+E, Sup6L-E
778 WS-C4506E-S7L+96 $15,000 4506E Chassis, 1 SUP7L-E, 2 WS-X4648-RJ45-E, LAN base
779 WS-C4506ES7L+96-RF $9,531 2021-04-30 4506E Chas, 1SUP7L-E,2WS-X4648-RJ45-E,LANBase REMANUFACTURED
780 WS-C4506E-S7L+96V+ $23,810 4506-E Chassis, two WS-X4648-RJ45V+E, Sup7L-E, LAN Base
781 WS-C4506-FIPS-KIT= $300 FIPS opacity shield for Cisco WS-C4506-E Chassis
782 WS-C4506-RF $1,722 Cat4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p/s REMANUFACTURED
783 WS-C4506-S2+96-RF $7,233 C4506 Bundle,1000AC, WS-X4013+,2x WS-X4148-RJ REMANUFACTURED
784 WS-C4506-S4AP25-RF $6,467 C4506Bndle1000AC,WS-X4515,WS-X4306-GB,4402-25 REMANUFACTURED
785 WS-C4506-S4AP50-RF $6,467 C4506 Bundle1000AC,WSX4515,WSX4306-GB,4402-50 REMANUFACTURED
786 WS-C4507-FIPS-KIT= $375 FIPS opacity shield for Cisco WS-C4507R+E Chassis
787 WS-C4507R-E $9,995 Cat4500 E-Series 7-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps, Red Sup Capable
788 WS-C4507R-E= $9,995 Cat4500 E-Series 7-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps, Red Sup Capable
789 WS-C4507R+E $8,450 Catalyst4500E 7 slot chassis for 48Gbps/slot, fan, no ps
790 WS-C4507R+E= $8,450 Catalyst4500E 7 slot chassis for 48Gbps/slot, fan, no ps
791 WS-C4507RE+96 $25,130 4507R+E Chassis, 1 SUP8L-E, 2 WS-X4748-RJ45-E, LAN base
792 WS-C4507RE+96V+ $29,100 WS-C4507R+E Chassis, two WS-X4648-RJ45V+E, Sup7L-E, LAN Base
793 WS-C4507RE+96V+-RF $13,860 WS-X4648RJ45V+ESup7LELANBase No P/S REMANUFACTURED
794 WS-C4507R-E-RF $6,297 2017-04-15 Cat4500 E-Ser 7Slot Chas,Fan,no PS,Red SupCap REMANUFACTURED
795 WS-C4507R+E-RF $4,407 Catalyst4500E 7 slot chassis for 48Gbps/slot REMANUFACTURED
796 WS-C4507RES6L-96V+ $22,000 4507-E Chassis, TwoWS-X4648-RJ45V+E, Sup6L-E
797 WS-C4507RES6L+96V+ $25,000 2015-02-02 4507R+E Chassis, TwoWS-X4648-RJ45V+E, Sup6L-E
798 WS-C4507RE-S7L+96 $20,045 2017-04-30 4507R+E Chassis, 1 SUP7L-E, 2 WS-X4648-RJ45-E, LAN base
799 WS-C4507R-RF $3,447 C4500 Chas(7-Slot),fan,no p/s,Red Sup Capable REMANUFACTURED
800 WS-C4510-FIPS-KIT= $425 FIPS opacity shield for Cisco WS-C4510R+E Chassis
801 WS-C4510R-E $12,495 Cat4500 E-Series 10-Slot Chassis, fan, no ps,Red Sup Capable
802 WS-C4510R-E= $12,495 Catalyst4500E 10 slot -E chassis Spare
803 WS-C4510R+E $12,070 Catalyst 4500E 10 slot chassis for 48Gbps/slot, fan, no ps
804 WS-C4510R+E= $12,070 Catalyst4500E 10 slot chassis for 48Gbps/slot, fan, no ps
805 WS-C4510RE+96 $39,680 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45-E , Sup8-E LAN Base
806 WS-C4510R-E-RF $7,872 2017-04-15 Cat4500 E-Ser 10Slt Chas,Fan,no PS,Red SupCap REMANUFACTURED
807 WS-C4510R+E-RF $6,297 Catalyst4500E 10 slot chassis for 48Gbps/slot REMANUFACTURED
808 WS-C4510RE-S6-96V+ $30,000 4510-E Chassis, TwoWS-X4648-RJ45V+E, Sup6-E
809 WS-C4510RE-S7+96V+ $37,950 2017-10-31 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, Sup7-E
810 WS-C4510RE-S8+96V+ $43,650 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, Sup8-E
811 WS-C4510R-RF $4,309 Cat4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no p/s REMANUFACTURED
812 WS-C4900M $22,400 2016-10-30 Base system with 8 X2 ports and 2 half slots
813 WS-C4900M-RF $13,440 2020-10-31 BaseSystem with 8X2ports & 2halfSlots No PS REMANUFACTURED
814 WS-C4900-SW-LIC $2,000 Catalyst 4948 IP Base Upgrade License for LAN Base IOS
815 WS-C4900-SW-LIC= $2,100 Catalyst 4948 IP Base Upgrade License for LAN Base IOS
816 WS-C4928-10GE $43,500 Catalyst 4928, no p/s, 28x 1GBase-X SFP, 2x 10GBase-X X2
817 WS-C4928-10GE-RF $26,100 2017-02-27 Cat 4928,no PS,28x1GBase-X SFP,2x10GBase-X X2 REMANUFACTURED
818 WS-C4948 $10,000 Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, no p/s
819 WS-C4948-10GE $12,500 Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), no p/s
820 WS-C4948-10GEBDL $0 Green Bundle 10x WS-C4948-10GE
821 WS-C4948-10GE-E $19,000 Catalyst 4948, ES Image, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 1 AC p/s
822 WS-C4948-10GE-E-RF $11,466 2017-02-27 Cat4948,ES Image48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2)ACPS REMANUFACTURED
823 WS-C4948-10GE-RF $7,500 2017-02-27 Cat4948,optnl sw,48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2) REMANUFACTURED
824 WS-C4948-10GE-S $15,000 Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48*10/100/1000+2*10GE(X2), 1 AC p/s
825 WS-C4948-10GE-S-RF $9,000 2017-02-27 Cat4948,IPB SW,48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2)AC PS REMANUFACTURED
826 WS-C4948-BDL $0 Green Bundle 10x WS-C4948
827 WS-C4948E $15,525 2017-10-31 Catalyst 4948E, opt sw, 48-Port 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, no p/s
828 WS-C4948-E $16,500 Catalyst 4948, ES s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 1 AC p/s
829 WS-C4948E-BDL $0 2017-10-31 Green Bundle 10x WS-C4948E
830 WS-C4948E-E $23,000 2017-10-31 Catalyst 4948E, ES, 48-Port 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, AC p/s
831 WS-C4948E-E-RF $13,800 Cat 4948E, ES, 48Port 10/100/1000+4SFP+,AC PS REMANUFACTURED
832 WS-C4948E-F $15,525 2017-10-31 Cat 4948E-F,opt sw,48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+,no PS,Fr Ext
833 WS-C4948E-F-BDL $0 2017-10-31 Green Bundle 10x WS-C4948E-F
834 WS-C4948E-F-E $23,000 2017-10-31 Cat 4948E-F, ES, 48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, AC PS, Fr Ext
835 WS-C4948E-F-E-RF $13,800 Cat4948E-F,ES,48x10/100/1000+4SFP+AC PS,FrExt REMANUFACTURED
836 WS-C4948E-F-RF $9,315 Cat4948E-Foptsw48x10/100/1000+4SFP+noPS,FrExt REMANUFACTURED
837 WS-C4948E-F-S $18,400 2017-10-31 Cat 4948E-F, IPB, 48x 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, AC PS, Fr Ext
838 WS-C4948E-F-S-RF $9,600 Cat4948E-F,IPB,48x10/100/1000+4SFP+,AC PS,FrExt REFURBISHED
839 WS-C4948-E-RF $9,900 Cat4948, ES SW,48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP,1 AC PS REMANUFACTURED
840 WS-C4948E-RF $9,315 Cat 4948E,opt SW,48pt 10/100/1000+4SFP+no PS REMANUFACTURED
841 WS-C4948E-S $18,400 2017-10-31 Catalyst 4948E, IPB, 48-Port 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, AC p/s
842 WS-C4948E-S-RF $11,040 Cat 4948E, IPB, 48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP+,AC PS REMANUFACTURED
843 WS-C4948-RF $6,000 2018-07-31 Cat4948, IPB SW, 48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP NO PS REMANUFACTURED
844 WS-C4948-S $12,500 Catalyst 4948, IPB s/w, 48-Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP, 1 AC p/s
845 WS-C4948-S-RF $7,500 2018-07-31 Cat4948, IPB SW,48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP,1AC PS REMANUFACTURED
846 WS-C4KE-PS-CVR $0 4500 E-Series Chassis Power Supply Blank Cover
847 WS-C4KE-PS-CVR= $53 4500 E-Series Chassis Power Supply Blank Cover Spare
848 WS-C6503-E $5,250 2019-04-30 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis,4RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
849 WS-C6503-E= $5,250 2019-04-30 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis,4RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
850 WS-C6503-E-FAN $520 2019-04-30 Catalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray
851 WS-C6503-E-FAN= $630 2019-04-30 Catalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray
852 WS-C6503-E-FAN-RF $299 2024-04-30 Cat6503-E Chassis Fan Tray REMANUFACTURED
853 WS-C6503-E-FWM-K9 $59,995 Cisco Catalyst 6503E Firewall Security System
854 WS-C6503-EFWMK9-RF $20,688 2014-06-30 Cat6503E Firewall Security System REMANUFACTURED
855 WS-C6503-E-RF $1,509 2024-04-30 Cat6500 Enh 3slotchassis4RU,no PS,no Fan Tray REMANUFACTURED
856 WS-C6503E-S32-10GE $22,995 Cat6503E chassis, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
857 WS-C6503E-S32-GE $13,000 Cisco Catalyst 6503E, WS-SUP32-GE-3B, Fan Tray (req. P/S)
858 WS-C6503E-S32GE-RF $7,800 2016-03-31 Cat6503-EChassis,FanTray, Sup32-GE (req. P/S) REMANUFACTURED
859 WS-C6504-E $7,157 2019-04-30 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 4-slot chassis,5RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
860 WS-C6504-E= $6,300 2019-04-30 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 4-slot chassis,5RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
861 WS-C6504E-ACE20-K9 $50,000 ACE20 4G 6504E Bundle
862 WS-C6504-E-ACE-K9 $50,000 ACE 4G 6504 Bundle
863 WS-C6504-EACEK9-RF $30,000 2016-02-27 ACE 4G 6504 Bundle REMANUFACTURED
864 WS-C6504-E-RF $1,929 2024-04-30 Enh C6504 Chassis, 4slot, No PS, No Fan Tray REMANUFACTURED
865 WS-C6504E-S32-10GE $23,000 6504-E Chassis + Fan Tray + Sup32-10GE
866 WS-C6504E-S32-GE $13,000 6504-E Chassis + Fan Tray + Sup32-GE
867 WS-C6504E-S32GE-RF $7,800 2016-03-31 Cat6504-E Chassis,FanTray,Sup32-GE (req. P/S) REMANUFACTURED
868 WS-C6504-E-WISM $78,995 Cat 6504-E WiSM bundle(SUP720-3B,WiSM, Fan Tray, (2) P/S)
869 WS-C6504-E-WISM-RF $47,397 2016-04-20 C6504-E WiSM Bun(SUP720-3B,WiSM,FanTray2 P/S) REMANUFACTURED
870 WS-C6506-E $15,000 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,12RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
871 WS-C6506-E= $15,000 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,11RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
872 WS-C6506-E-FAN $520 Catalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray
873 WS-C6506-E-FAN= $630 Catalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray
874 WS-C6506-E-FAN-RF $329 Cat6506-E Chassis Fan Tray REMANUFACTURED
875 WS-C6506-E-FWM-K9 $64,995 Cisco Catalyst 6506E Firewall Security System
876 WS-C6506-EFWMK9-RF $39,221 2016-09-22 Cat6506E Firewall Security System REMANUFACTURED
877 WS-C6506E-IPS10GK9 $107,995 6506E+4 x IDSM2+ Sup32 + 2 10GE XENPAKs and Pwr
878 WS-C6506EIPSCK9-RF $34,136 2014-06-30 6506E+4 x IDSM2+ Sup32 + 8 copper SFP and Pwr REMANUFACTURED
879 WS-C6506EIPSFK9-RF $36,205 2014-06-30 6506E+4 x IDSM2+ Sup32 + 8 Fiber SFP and Pwr REMANUFACTURED
880 WS-C6506-E-NAM3-K9 $94,995 Cisco Catalyst 6506E NAM3 System
881 WS-C6506-E-RF $3,300 Enh C6506 Chassis,6slot,12RU,No PS,No FanTray REMANUFACTURED
882 WS-C6506E-S32-10GE $25,995 Cat6506E chassis, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
883 WS-C6506E-S32-GE $16,000 Cisco Catalyst 6506E, WS-SUP32-GE-3B, Fan Tray (req. P/S)
884 WS-C6506E-S32GE-RF $9,600 2016-03-31 Cat6506-E Chassis,FanTray,Sup32-GE (req. P/S) REMANUFACTURED
885 WS-C6509-E $16,215 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,14RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
886 WS-C6509-E= $15,750 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,14RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
887 WS-C6509E-ACE20-K9 $85,000 ACE20 8G 6509E Bundle
888 WS-C6509-E-ACE-K9 $85,000 ACE 8G 6509 Bundle
889 WS-C6509-EACEK9-RF $51,000 2016-02-27 ACE 8G 6509 Bundle REMANUFACTURED
890 WS-C6509-E-FAN $495 Catalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray
891 WS-C6509-E-FAN= $630 Catalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray
892 WS-C6509-E-FAN-RF $329 Cat6509-E Chassis Fan Tray REMANUFACTURED
893 WS-C6509-E-FWM-K9 $69,995 Cisco Catalyst 6509E Firewall Security System
894 WS-C6509-EFWMK9-RF $41,997 2016-09-22 Cat6509E Firewall Security System REMANUFACTURED
895 WS-C6509-E-IBMKIT= $1,200 Catalyst 6509-E Rack Mounting Kit for IBM 1410/9308 Rack
896 WS-C6509-E-NAM3-K9 $98,495 Cisco Catalyst 6509E NAM-3 System
897 WS-C6509-E-PFC2-RF $11,994 6509-E with E- FAN TRAY, Sup2-PFC2 no PwrSup REMANUFACTURED
898 WS-C6509-E-RACK= $100 Catalyst 6509-E Rack Mount Kit
899 WS-C6509-E-RACK-RF $57 Catalyst 6509-E Rack Mount Kit REMANUFACTURED
900 WS-C6509-E-RF $5,700 Enh C6509 Chassis,9slot,14RU,No PS,No FanTray REMANUFACTURED
901 WS-C6509E-S32-10GE $29,995 Cat6509E chassis, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, Fan Tray (req.P/S)
902 WS-C6509E-S32-GE $20,000 Cisco Catalyst 6509E, WS-SUP32-GE-3B, Fan Tray (req. P/S)
903 WS-C6509E-S32GE-RF $12,069 2016-03-31 Cat6509-E Chassis,FanTray,Sup32-GE (req. P/S) REMANUFACTURED
904 WS-C6509EVPN+K9-RF $41,997 Cisco Cat 6509E IPSec VPN SPA Security System REMANUFACTURED
905 WS-C6509-E-WISM $79,990 Cat 6509-E WiSM bundle(SUP720-3B,WiSM, Fan Tray, no P/S)
906 WS-C6509-NEB-A-RF $3,448 Cat6509 NEBS Chassis for Sups, No PS, No Fan REMANUFACTURED
907 WS-C6509-V-E $15,750 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot Chassis (Vertical), No PS, Fan
908 WS-C6509-V-E= $15,000 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot Chassis (Vertical), No PS, Fan
909 WS-C6509-V-E-CM $0 Catalyst 6509-V-E Chassis Cable Management
910 WS-C6509-V-E-CM= $1,045 Catalyst 6509-V-E Chassis Cable Management
911 WS-C6509-V-E-CM-RF $597 Catalyst 6509-V-E Chassis Cable Management REMANUFACTURED
912 WS-C6509-V-E-FAN $1,000 Catalyst 6509-V-E Chassis Fan Tray
913 WS-C6509-V-E-FAN= $1,271 Catalyst 6509-V-E Fan Tray
914 WS-C6509-V-EFAN-RF $603 Catalyst 6509-V-E Chassis Fan Tray REMANUFACTURED
915 WS-C6509-V-E-RF $5,997 Cat6500Enhan. 9slot Chass(Vertical),No PS,Fan REMANUFACTURED
916 WS-C6513 $15,250 Catalyst 6500 13-slot chassis,20RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
917 WS-C6513-E $16,000 Enh C6513 Chassis, 13slot, 19RU, No Pow Supply, No Fan Tray
918 WS-C6513-E= $16,000 Enh C6513 Chassis, 13slot, 19RU, No Pow Supply, No Fan Tray
919 WS-C6513-E-FAN $0 Catalyst 6513-E Fan Tray
920 WS-C6513-E-FAN= $1,779 Catalyst 6513-E Fan Tray
921 WS-C6513-E-FAN-RF $924 Catalyst 6513-E Fan Tray REMANUFACTURED
922 WS-C6513-E-RF $9,600 Enh C6513 Chassis,13slot,19RU,No PS,NoFanTray REMANUFACTURED
923 WS-C6513-FWM-K9 $74,995 Cisco Catalyst 6513 Firewall Security System
924 WS-C6513-FWM-K9-RF $44,997 2016-09-22 Cat6513 Firewall Security System REMANUFACTURED
925 WS-C6513-RACK= $224 2017-10-30 Catalyst 6513 Rack Mount Kit and Cable Organizer, Spare
926 WS-C6513-RACK-RF $134 Catalyst 6513 RackMount Kit & Cable Organizer REMANUFACTURED
927 WS-C6513-RF $9,150 2016-08-03 Catalyst 6500 13slot chassis20RUno PS REMANUFACTURED
928 WS-C6513-S32-10GE $35,995 Cat6513 chassis, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, Fan Tray (req. P/S)
929 WS-C6513S3210GE-RF $21,597 2016-03-31 Cat6513 Chassis,Fan Tray,Sup32-10GE(req. P/S) REMANUFACTURED
930 WS-C6513-S32-GE $26,000 Cisco Catalyst 6513, WS-SUP32-GE-3B, Fan Tray (req. P/S)
931 WS-C6513-S32-GE-RF $15,600 2016-03-31 Cat6513 Chassis, Fan Tray, Sup32-GE (req P/S) REMANUFACTURED
932 WS-C6513-XL-FWM-K9 $90,990 C6513 FW Sys,C6513, FWSM, SUP720-3BXL, FAN
933 WS-C6513XLFWMK9-RF $54,594 2016-09-22 C6513 FW Sys,C6513, FWSM, SUP720-3BXL, FAN REMANUFACTURED
934 WS-C6597= $195 Catalyst C6506/9(E and Non-E) 23in Center Rack Mount Kit
935 WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2 $745 2017-04-30 High Speed Fan Tray for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613
936 WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2= $857 2017-04-30 High Speed Fan Tray, Spare, for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613
937 WS-C6K13SLTFAN2-RF $447 2022-04-30 Cat6513/CISCO7613 High Speed Fan Tray REMANUFACTURED
938 WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN2= $495 Catalyst 6509 High Speed Fan Tray, Spare
939 WS-C6K9SLOTFAN2-RF $299 Cat6509 High Speed Fan Tray REFURBISHED
940 WS-C6K-NEBS-PAK $75 2011-06-21 Catalyst 6500 AIR DAM for NEBS Environment
941 WS-C6K-VTT= $395 2015-07-31 Catalyst 6000 VTT Module, Spare
942 WS-C6K-VTT-E= $395 2011-10-30 Catalyst 6500 E-series VTT Modules
943 WS-C6K-VTT-E-RF $237 Catalyst 6500 E-series VTT Modules REMANUFACTURED
944 WS-C6X06-RACK= $100 Catalyst 6x06 Rack Mount Kit and Cable Organizer, Spare
945 WS-C6X09-RACK= $131 Catalyst 6x09 Rack Mount Kit and Cable Organizer, Spare
946 WS-C6X09-RACK-RF $75 Catalyst 6x09 RackMountKit and Cab Organizer REMANUFACTURED
947 WS-CAC-3000W $3,000 Catalyst 6500 3000W AC power supply
948 WS-CAC-3000W= $3,150 Catalyst 6500 3000W AC power supply (spare)
949 WS-CAC-3000W-RF $1,800 Cat6500 3000W AC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
950 WS-CAC-4000W-INT $5,250 4000W AC PowerSupply, International (cable included)
951 WS-CAC-4000W-INT= $6,353 4000W AC PowerSupply, International (cable included)
952 WS-CAC-4000WINT-RF $3,000 4000W AC Power Supply, Intl.(cable included) REMANUFACTURED
953 WS-CAC-4000W-US $5,250 2013-03-31 4000Watt AC Power Supply for US (cable attached)
954 WS-CAC-4000W-US= $5,966 2013-03-31 4000Watt AC Power Supply for US (cable attached)
955 WS-CAC-4000W-US-RF $3,198 4000Watt AC PowerSupply for US cable attached REMANUFACTURED
956 WS-CAC-6000W $5,000 Cat6500 6000W AC Power Supply
957 WS-CAC-6000W= $5,832 Cat6500 6000W AC Power Supply
958 WS-CAC-6000W-RF $3,162 Cat6500 6000W AC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
959 WS-CAC-8700W-E $7,000 Catalyst 6500 8700W Enhanced AC Power Supply
960 WS-CAC-8700W-E= $7,350 Catalyst 6500 8700W Enhanced AC Power Supply
961 WS-CAC-8700W-E-RF $4,224 Cat6500 8700W Enhanced AC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
962 WS-CBS3012-IBM $2,800 2015-07-24 Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3012 for IBM BladeCenter
963 WS-CBS3012IBMI-RF $1,680 2019-08-01 Catalyst Switch Mod 3012 for IBM BladeCenter REMANUFACTURED
964 WS-CBS3012-IBM-RF $1,680 2019-08-01 Catalyst SwitchModule3012 for IBM BladeCenter REMANUFACTURED
965 WS-CBS3020-HPQ-RF $1,920 2018-11-30 Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3020 for HP REMANUFACTURED
966 WS-CBS3032-DEL $3,200 Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3032 for Dell M1000E
967 WS-CBS3032-DEL-F $3,200 Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3032 for Dell M1000E - FI
968 WS-CBS3032-DEL-RF $1,920 2018-12-31 CiscoCatalystBladeSwitch 3032 for Dell M1000E REMANUFACTURED
969 WS-CBS3110G-S $5,546 2015-07-24 Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110G for IBM BladeCenter, IPB
970 WS-CBS3110G-S-I-RF $3,328 2019-08-01 Catalyst Swt Mod 3110G forIBM BladeCenter,IPB REMANUFACTURED
971 WS-CBS3110G-S-RF $3,328 2019-08-01 Cat Switch Module 3110G - IBM BladeCenter IPB REMANUFACTURED
972 WS-CBS3110X-S $8,434 2015-07-24 Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3110X for IBM BladeCenter, IPB
973 WS-CBS3110X-S-I-RF $5,060 2019-08-01 Catalyst Swt Mod 3110X forIBM BladeCenter,IPB REMANUFACTURED
974 WS-CBS3110X-S-RF $5,060 Cat Switch Mod 3110X for IBM BladeCenter, IPB REMANUFACTURED
975 WS-CBS3120G-S-RF $3,600 2019-08-01 Catalyst Blade Switch 3120G for HPw/ IPBase REMANUFACTURED
976 WS-CBS3120X-S-RF $5,700 2019-08-01 Catalyst Blade Swt 3120X for HP w/ IP Base REMANUFACTURED
977 WS-CBS3125G-S $6,000 2015-07-24 Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3125G for HP
978 WS-CBS3125X-S $9,500 2015-07-24 Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3125X for HP
979 WS-CBS3125X-S-RF $5,700 2019-08-01 Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3125X for HP REMANUFACTURED
980 WS-CBS3130G-S $6,000 2015-07-24 Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3130G for Dell M1000E, IPB
981 WS-CBS3130G-S-F-RF $3,600 2019-08-01 CiscoCat BladeSwitch3130G -Dell M1000E,IPB-FI REMANUFACTURED
982 WS-CBS3130G-S-RF $3,600 CatalystBladeSwitch 3130G for Dell M1000E,IPB REMANUFACTURED
983 WS-CBS3130X-S $9,500 2015-07-24 Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3130X for Dell M1000E, IPB
984 WS-CBS3130X-S-F-RF $5,700 2019-08-01 CiscoCat BladeSwitch3130X -Dell M1000E,IPB-FI REMANUFACTURED
985 WS-CBS3130X-S-RF $5,700 2019-08-01 CiscoCatalystBlade SW3130X forDell M1000E IPB REMANUFACTURED
986 WS-CDC-2500W $5,750 Catalyst 6000 2500W DC Power Supply
987 WS-CDC-2500W= $5,750 2016-04-30 Catalyst 6000 2500W DC Power Supply, Spare
988 WS-CDC-2500W-RF $3,450 2020-04-30 Catalyst 6000 2500W DC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
989 WS-CE500-24LC-RF $447 24 10/100, 2 10/100/1000BT or SFP uplinks,GUI SW REFURBISHED
990 WS-CE500-24PC-RF $1,205 24 10/100(24PoE),2 10/100/1000BT or SFP uplnk,SW REFURBISHED
991 WS-CE500-24TT-RF $274 24 10/100 and 2 10/100/1000BT uplinks, GUI SW REFURBISHED
992 WS-CE500G-12TC-RF $688 8 10/100/1000BT, 4 10/100/1000BT or SFPs,GUI SW REFURBISHED
993 WS-CE520-8PC-K9-RF $601 8 10/100 PoE + 1 GE Combo Port REFURBISHED
994 WS-CF-UPG= $995 2015-07-31 Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Compact Flash Adapter with 512M CF
995 WS-CF-UPG-1GB= $1,095 2015-07-31 Catalyst6500/Cisco7600 Compact Flash Adapter with 1GB CF
996 WS-CFUPGKIT-WISM= $575 WISM Compact Flash Upgrade Kit
997 WS-CF-UPG-RF $597 Catalyst6500/Cisco7600CompctFlashAdpter512MCF REMANUFACTURED
998 CON-3OSP-WS-C15XX $510 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OSWS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
999 CON-3OSP-WS-C1924A $1,512 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OSWS-C1924-A/C-A 24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MAC
1000 CON-3OSP-WS-C2924 $2,208 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1001 CON-3OSP-WS-C356X $2,280 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1002 CON-3OSP-WS-C384PS $2,933 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1003 CON-3OSP-WS-C4503 $11,112 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1004 CON-3OSP-WS-C4506 $11,640 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1005 CON-3OSP-WS-C4507 $17,454 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1006 CON-3OSP-WS-C4510 $32,214 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1007 CON-3OSP-WS-C451R $17,046 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS 4510RE Chassis, Two
1008 CON-3OSP-WS-C4948 $8,742 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1009 CON-3OSP-WS-C6503 $15,216 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1010 CON-3OSP-WS-C6506 $33,078 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6506
1011 CON-3OSP-WS-C6509 $44,267 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6509
1012 CON-3OSP-WS-C6513 $86,036 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1013 CON-3OSP-WS-CBS31 $942 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst Switch Modu
1014 CON-3OSP-WS-CBS32 $1,074 3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst Blade
1015 CON-3SC4P-WS-C451R $29,232 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4O 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E,
1016 CON-3SNTP-WS-C15XX $408 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1017 CON-3SNTP-WS-C2924 $1,767 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1018 CON-3SNTP-WS-C356X $1,822 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1019 CON-3SNTP-WS-C384P $2,345 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1020 CON-3SNTP-WS-C4503 $8,889 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1021 CON-3SNTP-WS-C4506 $9,312 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1022 CON-3SNTP-WS-C4507 $13,962 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1023 CON-3SNTP-WS-C4510 $25,770 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1024 CON-3SNTP-WS-C451R $13,638 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1025 CON-3SNTP-WS-C4948 $6,993 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1026 CON-3SNTP-WS-C6503 $12,174 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1027 CON-3SNTP-WS-C6506 $26,463 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 6506
1028 CON-3SNTP-WS-C6509 $35,414 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 6509
1029 CON-3SNTP-WS-C6513 $70,639 3YR SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1030 CON-3SNT-WS-C15XX $255 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1031 CON-3SNT-WS-C1924A $756 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD for WS-C1924-A/C-A
1032 CON-3SNT-WS-C2924 $1,104 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1033 CON-3SNT-WS-C356X $1,139 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1034 CON-3SNT-WS-C384PS $1,466 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1035 CON-3SNT-WS-C4503 $5,556 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1036 CON-3SNT-WS-C4506 $5,820 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD for Catalyst 4506R Series Mod Switch
1037 CON-3SNT-WS-C4507 $8,727 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1038 CON-3SNT-WS-C4510 $16,107 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1039 CON-3SNT-WS-C451R $8,523 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1040 CON-3SNT-WS-C4948 $4,371 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1041 CON-3SNT-WS-C6503 $7,608 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1042 CON-3SNT-WS-C6506 $16,539 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6506
1043 CON-3SNT-WS-C6509 $22,133 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6509
1044 CON-3SNT-WS-C6513 $49,809 3YR SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1045 CON-3SSNP-WS-C451R $22,329 3Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, S
1046 CON-3SSNT-WS-C451R $16,405 3Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E,
1047 CON-5OSP-WS-C451R $42,615 5Y SNTC 24X7X4OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, S
1048 CON-5SC4P-WS-C451R $48,720 5Y SOLNSUPP 24X7X4OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E,
1049 CON-5SNTP-WS-C451R $31,254 5Y SNTC 24X7X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, S
1050 CON-5SNT-WS-C451R $19,532 5Y SNTC 8X5XNBD 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, S
1051 CON-5SSNP-WS-C451R $37,214 5Y SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, S
1052 CON-5SSNT-WS-C451R $27,342 5Y SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E,
1053 CON-CBNE-WS-C384PS $635 COLL 8X5X4 INT Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1054 CON-CBNP-WS-C384PS $736 COLL 24X7X4 INT Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1055 CON-CBNT-WS-C384PS $469 COLL 8X5XNBD INT Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1056 CON-CBNT-WS-C451R $2,841 COLL 8X5XNBD INT 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1057 CON-CBNT-WS-C6506 $5,513 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, Service,Catalyst 6506
1058 CON-CBNT-WS-C6509 $6,825 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, Service,Catalyst 6509
1059 CON-CBNT-WS-C6513 $16,603 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1060 CON-CBOE-WS-C4506 $4,834 COLL 8x5x4 OS for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1061 CON-CBOE-WS-C6506 $13,739 COLL 8x5x4 OS Catalyst 6506
1062 CON-CBUE-WS-C4506 $3,868 COLL 8x5x4 NA, Svc^ forCatalyst4506R Series Modular Switch
1063 CON-CBUE-WS-C6506 $10,992 COLL 8x5x4 NA, Service,Catalyst 6506
1064 CON-CCSTE-WS-C6506 $10,992 CS 8X5X4 Catalyst 6506
1065 CON-CS2P-WS-C15XX $181 COLL 24x7x2 INT, for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1066 CON-CS2P-WS-C2924 $782 COLL 24x7x2 INT, WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1067 CON-CS2P-WS-C356X $669 COLL 24X7X2 INT Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1068 CON-CS2P-WS-C384PS $978 COLL 24X7X2 INT Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1069 CON-CS2P-WS-C4503 $3,936 COLL 24x7x2 INT, Svc^Catalyst4503R Series Modular Switch
1070 CON-CS2P-WS-C4506 $4,123 COLL 24x7x2 INT, Svc^ forCatalyst4506R Series Modular Switch
1071 CON-CS2P-WS-C4507 $6,182 COLL 24x7x2 INT, Svc^Catalyst4507R Series Modular Switch
1072 CON-CS2P-WS-C4510 $11,409 COLL 24x7x2 INT, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1073 CON-CS2P-WS-C4948 $2,155 COLL 24x7x2 INT, C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1074 CON-CS2P-WS-C6503 $5,389 COLL 24x7x2 INT, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1075 CON-CS2P-WS-C6506 $11,715 COLL 24x7x2 INT, Service,Catalyst 6506
1076 CON-CS2P-WS-C6509 $14,503 COLL 24x7x2 INT, Service,Catalyst 6509
1077 CON-CS2P-WS-C6513 $27,018 COLL 24x7x2 INT, Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1078 CON-CSSP2-WS-C4507 $8,500 Shared Support 24x7x2,WS-C4507R
1079 CON-CSSP2-WS-C6506 $16,108 Shared Support 24x7x2,WS-C6506
1080 CON-CSSPD-WS-C6506 $7,580 Shared Supp.Same Day Ship, WS-C6506-S1
1081 CON-CSSPE-WS-C4506 $3,868 Shared Support 8x5x4,WS-C4506
1082 CON-CSSPE-WS-C6506 $10,992 Shared Support 8x5x4,WS-C6506
1083 CON-CSSPP-WS-C6506 $12,129 Shared Support 24x7x4,WS-C6506=
1084 CON-DSE-WS-C4506 $3,868 DSS CORE 8X5X4 for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1085 CON-DSE-WS-C6506 $10,992 DSS CORE 8X5X4 Catalyst 6506
1086 CON-ETS2P-WS-C4506 $4,123 ETSP 24X7X2 ^for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switc
1087 CON-ETS2P-WS-C6506 $11,715 ETSP 24X7X2 Catalyst 6506
1088 CON-ETSO2-WS-C4506 $4,850 ETSP 24X7X2OS for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switc
1089 CON-ETSO2-WS-C6506 $13,782 ETSP 24X7X2OS Catalyst 6506
1090 CON-ETSOE-WS-C4506 $3,516 ETSP 8X5X4OS for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switc
1091 CON-ETSOE-WS-C6506 $9,992 ETSP 8X5X4OS Catalyst 6506
1092 CON-ETSON-WS-C4506 $2,425 ETSP 8X5XNBDOS for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switc
1093 CON-ETSON-WS-C6506 $6,891 ETSP 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 6506
1094 CON-ETSOP-WS-C4506 $3,880 ETSP 24X7X4OS for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switc
1095 CON-ETSOP-WS-C6506 $11,026 ETSP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6506
1096 CON-ETSPE-WS-C4506 $2,813 ETSP 8X5X4 ^for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switc
1097 CON-ETSPE-WS-C6506 $7,994 ETSP 8X5X4 Catalyst 6506
1098 CON-ETSPN-WS-C4506 $1,940 ETSP 8X5XNBD ^for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switc
1099 CON-ETSPN-WS-C6506 $5,513 ETSP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6506
1100 CON-ETSPP-WS-C4506 $3,104 ETSP 24X7X4 ^for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switc
1101 CON-ETSPP-WS-C6506 $8,821 ETSP 24X7X4 Catalyst 6506
1102 CON-ETSPR-WS-C4506 $1,698 ETSP RTF ^for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switc
1103 CON-ETSPR-WS-C6506 $4,824 ETSP RTF Catalyst 6506
1104 CON-NC2P-WS-C15XX $212 SNTC 24X7X2OS WS-C15XX,10BASET HUB
1105 CON-NC2P-WS-C2924 $920 SNTC 24X7X2OS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1106 CON-NC2P-WS-C384PS $1,150 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1107 CON-NC2P-WS-C4503 $4,630 SNTC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1108 CON-NC2P-WS-C4506 $4,850 SNTC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1109 CON-NC2P-WS-C4507 $7,272 SNTC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1110 CON-NC2P-WS-C4510 $13,422 SNTC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1111 CON-NC2P-WS-C451R $7,102 SNTC 24X7X2OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1112 CON-NC2P-WS-C4948 $2,536 SNTC 24X7X2OS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1113 CON-NC2P-WS-C6503 $6,340 SNTC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1114 CON-NC2P-WS-C6506 $13,782 SNTC 24X7X2OS CATALYST 6506
1115 CON-NC2P-WS-C6509 $17,062 SNTC 24X7X2OS CATALYST 6509
1116 CON-NC2P-WS-C6513 $31,786 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W AC PS: INTL
1117 CON-NC2P-WS-C9PF2 $8,322 SNTC 24X7X2OS Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1118 CON-NC4P-WS-C15XX $170 SNTC 24X7X4OS WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1119 CON-NC4P-WS-C1924 $661 SNTC 24X7X4OS WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1120 CON-NC4P-WS-C2924 $736 SNTC 24X7X4OS WS-C2924M-XL-AWS-C2924M-XL-EN
1121 CON-NC4P-WS-C384PS $920 SNTC 24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1122 CON-NC4P-WS-C4503 $3,704 SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1123 CON-NC4P-WS-C4506 $3,880 SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1124 CON-NC4P-WS-C4507 $5,818 SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1125 CON-NC4P-WS-C4510 $10,738 SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fanno
1126 CON-NC4P-WS-C451R $5,682 SNTC 24X7X4OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1127 CON-NC4P-WS-C4948 $2,536 SNTC 24X7X4OS C4948optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1128 CON-NC4P-WS-C6503 $5,072 SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1129 CON-NC4P-WS-C6506 $11,026 SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6506
1130 CON-NC4P-WS-C6509 $13,650 SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6509
1131 CON-NC4P-WS-C6513 $28,679 SNTC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1132 CON-NC4S-WS-C15XX $154 SNTC 8X5X4OS WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1133 CON-NC4S-WS-C2924 $667 SNTC 8X5X4OS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1134 CON-NC4S-WS-C356X $571 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 3560X 48 Po
1135 CON-NC4S-WS-C384P $834 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cat 3750X 24 Port Data India Special Lic
1136 CON-NC4S-WS-C4503 $3,357 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1137 CON-NC4S-WS-C4506 $3,516 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1138 CON-NC4S-WS-C4507 $5,272 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1139 CON-NC4S-WS-C4510 $9,731 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1140 CON-NC4S-WS-C451R $5,149 SNTC 8X5X4OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1141 CON-NC4S-WS-C4948 $2,298 SNTC 8X5X4OS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1142 CON-NC4S-WS-C6503 $4,597 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1143 CON-NC4S-WS-C6506 $9,992 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 6506
1144 CON-NC4S-WS-C6509 $12,374 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 6509
1145 CON-NC4S-WS-C6513 $25,565 SNTC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1146 CON-NC4S-WS-C9PF2 $6,033 SNTC 8X5X4OS Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1147 CON-NCD2P-WS-C15XX $297 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P WS-C15XX,10BASET HUB
1148 CON-NCD2P-WS-C1924 $1,156 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P WS-C1924X,24 PORT 10MB SWITCH
1149 CON-NCD2P-WS-C2924 $1,288 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1150 CON-NCD2P-WS-C356X $1,103 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1151 CON-NCD2P-WS-C384P $1,710 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1152 CON-NCD2P-WS-C4503 $6,482 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1153 CON-NCD2P-WS-C4506 $6,790 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1154 CON-NCD2P-WS-C4507 $10,181 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1155 CON-NCD2P-WS-C4510 $18,791 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1156 CON-NCD2P-WS-C451R $9,943 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1157 CON-NCD2P-WS-C4948 $5,099 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1158 CON-NCD2P-WS-C500X $14,199 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P WS-C50XX
1159 CON-NCD2P-WS-C5500 $33,729 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P WS-C5500
1160 CON-NCD2P-WS-C6503 $8,876 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1161 CON-NCD2P-WS-C6506 $19,295 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P CATALYST 6506
1162 CON-NCD2P-WS-C6509 $25,822 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P CATALYST 6509
1163 CON-NCD2P-WS-C6513 $44,501 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W AC PS: INTL
1164 CON-NCD2P-WS-C9PF2 $11,651 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1165 CON-NCD2P-WS-CSG1 $22,134 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCD2P Content Services Gateway
1166 CON-NCD2-WS-C15XX $253 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 WS-C15XX,10BASET HUB
1167 CON-NCD2-WS-C1924 $981 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 WS-C1924X,24 PORT 10MB SWITCH
1168 CON-NCD2-WS-C2924 $1,095 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1169 CON-NCD2-WS-C356X $937 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1170 CON-NCD2-WS-C384P $1,455 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1171 CON-NCD2-WS-C4503 $5,510 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1172 CON-NCD2-WS-C4506 $5,772 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1173 CON-NCD2-WS-C4507 $8,655 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1174 CON-NCD2-WS-C4510 $15,973 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1175 CON-NCD2-WS-C451R $8,452 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1176 CON-NCD2-WS-C4948 $4,334 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1177 CON-NCD2-WS-C500X $12,069 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 WS-C50XX PREMIUM MAINT.
1178 CON-NCD2-WS-C5500 $28,671 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 WS-C5500 PREMIUM MAINT.
1179 CON-NCD2-WS-C6503 $7,545 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1180 CON-NCD2-WS-C6506 $16,401 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SERVICE,CATALYST 6506
1181 CON-NCD2-WS-C6509 $21,949 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 SERVICE,CATALYST 6509
1182 CON-NCD2-WS-C6513 $37,825 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W AC PS: INTL
1183 CON-NCD2-WS-C9PF2 $9,904 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1184 CON-NCD2-WS-CSG1 $16,099 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCD2 Content Services Gateway
1185 CON-NCD4P-WS-C15XX $238 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1186 CON-NCD4P-WS-C1924 $925 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1187 CON-NCD4P-WS-C2924 $1,030 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P WS-C2924M-XL-AWS-C2924M-XL-EN
1188 CON-NCD4P-WS-C356X $882 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1189 CON-NCD4P-WS-C384P $1,369 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1190 CON-NCD4P-WS-C4503 $5,186 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1191 CON-NCD4P-WS-C4506 $5,432 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1192 CON-NCD4P-WS-C4507 $8,145 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1193 CON-NCD4P-WS-C4510 $15,033 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fanno
1194 CON-NCD4P-WS-C451R $7,955 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1195 CON-NCD4P-WS-C4948 $4,080 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P C4948optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1196 CON-NCD4P-WS-C500X $11,360 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P WS-C50XX
1197 CON-NCD4P-WS-C5500 $26,984 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P WS-C5500
1198 CON-NCD4P-WS-C6503 $7,101 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1199 CON-NCD4P-WS-C6506 $15,436 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 6506
1200 CON-NCD4P-WS-C6509 $20,658 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 6509
1201 CON-NCD4P-WS-C6513 $40,150 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1202 CON-NCD4P-WS-C9PF2 $9,321 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1203 CON-NCD4P-WS-CSG1 $17,707 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCD4P Content Services Gateway
1204 CON-NCD4S-WS-C15XX $216 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1205 CON-NCD4S-WS-C1924 $839 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1206 CON-NCD4S-WS-C2924 $934 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1207 CON-NCD4S-WS-C356X $799 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1208 CON-NCD4S-WS-C384P $1,240 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1209 CON-NCD4S-WS-C4503 $4,700 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1210 CON-NCD4S-WS-C4506 $4,922 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1211 CON-NCD4S-WS-C4507 $7,381 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1212 CON-NCD4S-WS-C4510 $13,623 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan,no
1213 CON-NCD4S-WS-C451R $7,209 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1214 CON-NCD4S-WS-C4948 $3,696 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1215 CON-NCD4S-WS-C500X $10,294 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S WS-C50XX
1216 CON-NCD4S-WS-C5500 $24,454 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S WS-C5500
1217 CON-NCD4S-WS-C6503 $6,436 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1218 CON-NCD4S-WS-C6506 $13,989 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 6506
1219 CON-NCD4S-WS-C6509 $18,727 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 6509
1220 CON-NCD4S-WS-C6513 $35,791 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1221 CON-NCD4S-WS-C9PF2 $8,446 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1222 CON-NCD4S-WS-CSG1 $16,047 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCD4S Content Services Gateway
1223 CON-NCDCS-WS-C15XX $148 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1224 CON-NCDCS-WS-C1924 $578 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1225 CON-NCDCS-WS-C2924 $644 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1226 CON-NCDCS-WS-C356X $552 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1227 CON-NCDCS-WS-C384P $855 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1228 CON-NCDCS-WS-C4503 $3,241 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1229 CON-NCDCS-WS-C4506 $3,395 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1230 CON-NCDCS-WS-C4507 $5,090 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1231 CON-NCDCS-WS-C4510 $9,395 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1232 CON-NCDCS-WS-C451R $4,971 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1233 CON-NCDCS-WS-C4948 $2,549 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1234 CON-NCDCS-WS-C500X $7,099 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS WS-C50XX On-Site Maintenance
1235 CON-NCDCS-WS-C5500 $16,864 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS WS-C5500 On-Site Maintenance
1236 CON-NCDCS-WS-C6503 $4,438 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1237 CON-NCDCS-WS-C6506 $9,647 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 6506
1238 CON-NCDCS-WS-C6509 $12,910 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 6509
1239 CON-NCDCS-WS-C6513 $29,056 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1240 CON-NCDCS-WS-C9PF2 $5,825 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1241 CON-NCDCS-WS-CSG1 $11,067 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCDCS Content Services Gateway
1242 CON-NCDE-WS-C15XX $172 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE SNTE Svc,WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1243 CON-NCDE-WS-C1924 $671 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1244 CON-NCDE-WS-C2924 $748 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1245 CON-NCDE-WS-C356X $640 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1246 CON-NCDE-WS-C384P $992 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1247 CON-NCDE-WS-C4503 $3,759 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 8x5x4 Svc Cat 4503R Srs Mdlr Swch
1248 CON-NCDE-WS-C4506 $3,938 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 8x5x4 Svcfor Cat 4506R Srs Mdlr Swch
1249 CON-NCDE-WS-C4507 $5,905 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 8x5x4 Svc Cat 4507R Srs Mdlr Swch
1250 CON-NCDE-WS-C4510 $10,899 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1251 CON-NCDE-WS-C451R $5,767 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1252 CON-NCDE-WS-C4948 $2,958 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1253 CON-NCDE-WS-C500X $8,236 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE WS-C50XX Enhanced Maintenance
1254 CON-NCDE-WS-C5500 $19,564 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE WS-C5500 Enhanced Maintenance
1255 CON-NCDE-WS-C6503 $5,148 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1256 CON-NCDE-WS-C6506 $11,192 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 8x5x4 Service,Catalyst 6506
1257 CON-NCDE-WS-C6509 $14,976 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE 8x5x4 Service,Catalyst 6509
1258 CON-NCDE-WS-C6513 $29,479 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1259 CON-NCDE-WS-C9PF2 $6,758 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1260 CON-NCDE-WS-CSG1 $12,838 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCDE Content Services Gateway
1261 CON-NCDP-WS-C356X $850 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1262 CON-NCDP-WS-C384P $1,094 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1263 CON-NCDP-WS-C4503 $4,148 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1264 CON-NCDP-WS-C4506 $4,346 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1265 CON-NCDP-WS-C4507 $6,516 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1266 CON-NCDP-WS-C4510 $12,026 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1267 CON-NCDP-WS-C451R $6,364 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1268 CON-NCDP-WS-C6506 $12,349 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 6506
1269 CON-NCDP-WS-C6509 $16,526 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 6509
1270 CON-NCDP-WS-C6513 $32,965 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDP Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1271 CON-NCDS1-WS-C6506 $7,718 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDS1 Service,Catalyst 6506
1272 CON-NCDS3-WS-C6506 $12,349 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCDS3 AR Catalyst 6506
1273 CON-NCDSO-WS-C6506 $15,436 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCDSO IPS SVC,ONSITECatalyst 6506
1274 CON-NCDT-WS-C15XX $119 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1275 CON-NCDT-WS-C1924 $462 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT for WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1276 CON-NCDT-WS-C2924 $515 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1277 CON-NCDT-WS-C356X $441 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1278 CON-NCDT-WS-C384P $685 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1279 CON-NCDT-WS-C4503 $2,593 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1280 CON-NCDT-WS-C4506 $2,716 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1281 CON-NCDT-WS-C4507 $4,073 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1282 CON-NCDT-WS-C4510 $7,517 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1283 CON-NCDT-WS-C451R $3,977 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1284 CON-NCDT-WS-C4948 $2,040 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1285 CON-NCDT-WS-C5001 $5,680 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT WS-C50XX
1286 CON-NCDT-WS-C5500 $13,492 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT WS-C5500
1287 CON-NCDT-WS-C6503 $3,550 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1288 CON-NCDT-WS-C6506 $7,718 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 6506
1289 CON-NCDT-WS-C6509 $10,329 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 6509
1290 CON-NCDT-WS-C6513 $23,244 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1291 CON-NCDT-WS-C9PF2 $4,661 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1292 CON-NCDT-WS-CSG1 $8,854 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCDT Content Services Gateway
1293 CON-NCDW-WS-C15XX $97 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Ethernet Hub, Managed/Unmanaged
1294 CON-NCDW-WS-C1924 $375 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1295 CON-NCDW-WS-C2924 $419 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1296 CON-NCDW-WS-C356X $358 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1297 CON-NCDW-WS-C384P $556 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1298 CON-NCDW-WS-C4503 $2,107 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1299 CON-NCDW-WS-C4506 $2,206 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1300 CON-NCDW-WS-C4507 $3,310 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1301 CON-NCDW-WS-C4510 $6,107 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1302 CON-NCDW-WS-C451R $3,231 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1303 CON-NCDW-WS-C4948 $1,658 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1304 CON-NCDW-WS-C5500 $10,962 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW WS-C5500 Series Catalyst
1305 CON-NCDW-WS-C6503 $2,885 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1306 CON-NCDW-WS-C6506 $6,271 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 6506
1307 CON-NCDW-WS-C6509 $8,392 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Catalyst 6509
1308 CON-NCDW-WS-C6513 $18,886 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W
1309 CON-NCDW-WS-C9PF2 $3,787 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1310 CON-NCDW-WS-CSG1 $5,233 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW Content Services Gateway
1311 CON-NCF2P-WS-C15XX $339 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS WS-C15XX,10BASET HUB
1312 CON-NCF2P-WS-C1924 $1,322 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS WS-C1924X,24 PORT 10MB SWITCH
1313 CON-NCF2P-WS-C2924 $1,472 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1314 CON-NCF2P-WS-C356X $1,261 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1315 CON-NCF2P-WS-C384P $1,954 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1316 CON-NCF2P-WS-C4503 $7,408 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1317 CON-NCF2P-WS-C4506 $7,760 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1318 CON-NCF2P-WS-C4507 $11,635 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1319 CON-NCF2P-WS-C4510 $21,475 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1320 CON-NCF2P-WS-C451R $11,363 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1321 CON-NCF2P-WS-C4948 $5,827 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1322 CON-NCF2P-WS-C500X $16,227 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS WS-C50XX ON-SITE
1323 CON-NCF2P-WS-C5500 $38,547 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS WS-C5500 ON-SITE
1324 CON-NCF2P-WS-C6503 $10,144 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1325 CON-NCF2P-WS-C6506 $22,051 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS CATALYST 6506
1326 CON-NCF2P-WS-C6509 $29,510 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS CATALYST 6509
1327 CON-NCF2P-WS-C6513 $50,858 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W AC PS: INTL
1328 CON-NCF2P-WS-CSG1 $25,296 CMB SVC 24X7X2OS Content Services Gateway
1329 CON-NCF2-WS-C15XX $290 CMB SVC 24X7X2 WS-C15XX,10BASET HUB
1330 CON-NCF2-WS-C1924 $1,122 CMB SVC 24X7X2 WS-C1924X,24 PORT 10MB SWITCH
1331 CON-NCF2-WS-C1924A $858 CMB SVC 24X7X2 WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10BST,2100BSTX,1024MAC
1332 CON-NCF2-WS-C2924 $1,251 CMB SVC 24X7X2 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1333 CON-NCF2-WS-C356X $1,070 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1334 CON-NCF2-WS-C384PS $1,662 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1335 CON-NCF2-WS-C4503 $6,298 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1336 CON-NCF2-WS-C4506 $6,597 CMB SVC 24X7X2 for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1337 CON-NCF2-WS-C4507 $9,891 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1338 CON-NCF2-WS-C4510 $18,254 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1339 CON-NCF2-WS-C451R $9,659 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X2 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1340 CON-NCF2-WS-C4948 $4,954 CMB SVC 24X7X2 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1341 CON-NCF2-WS-C500X $13,794 CMB SVC 24X7X2 WS-C50XX PREMIUM MAINT.
1342 CON-NCF2-WS-C5203F $9,853 CMB SVC 24X7X2 WS-C5203-FEC/FECFX,5KCHAS.,3 X5203 MDLS
1343 CON-NCF2-WS-C5500 $32,766 CMB SVC 24X7X2 WS-C5500 PREMIUM MAINT.
1344 CON-NCF2-WS-C6503 $8,622 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1345 CON-NCF2-WS-C6506 $18,744 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SERVICE,CATALYST 6506
1346 CON-NCF2-WS-C6509 $25,085 CMB SVC 24X7X2 SERVICE,CATALYST 6509
1347 CON-NCF2-WS-C6513 $43,228 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Cat 6513 Chassis w/4000W AC PS: INTL
1348 CON-NCF2-WS-CSG1 $18,398 CMB SVC 24X7X2 Content Services Gateway
1349 CON-NCF4P-WS-C15XX $272 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1350 CON-NCF4P-WS-C1924 $1,058 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1351 CON-NCF4P-WS-C2924 $1,178 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1352 CON-NCF4P-WS-C356X $1,008 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1353 CON-NCF4P-WS-C384P $1,564 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1354 CON-NCF4P-WS-C4503 $5,926 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1355 CON-NCF4P-WS-C4506 $6,208 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1356 CON-NCF4P-WS-C4507 $9,309 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1357 CON-NCF4P-WS-C4510 $17,181 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1358 CON-NCF4P-WS-C451R $9,091 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1359 CON-NCF4P-WS-C4948 $4,662 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1360 CON-NCF4P-WS-C500X $12,982 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS WS-C50XX
1361 CON-NCF4P-WS-C5500 $30,838 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS WS-C5500
1362 CON-NCF4P-WS-C6503 $8,115 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1363 CON-NCF4P-WS-C6506 $17,642 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6506
1364 CON-NCF4P-WS-C6509 $23,609 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6509
1365 CON-NCF4P-WS-C6513 $45,886 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1366 CON-NCF4P-WS-CSG1 $20,237 CMB SVC 24X7X4OS Content Services Gateway
1367 CON-NCF4S-WS-C15XX $246 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1368 CON-NCF4S-WS-C1924 $958 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1369 CON-NCF4S-WS-C2924 $1,067 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1370 CON-NCF4S-WS-C356X $914 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1371 CON-NCF4S-WS-C384P $1,418 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1372 CON-NCF4S-WS-C4503 $5,371 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1373 CON-NCF4S-WS-C4506 $5,626 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1374 CON-NCF4S-WS-C4507 $8,435 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1375 CON-NCF4S-WS-C4510 $15,570 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1376 CON-NCF4S-WS-C451R $8,238 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1377 CON-NCF4S-WS-C4948 $4,224 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1378 CON-NCF4S-WS-C500X $11,765 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS WS-C50XX
1379 CON-NCF4S-WS-C5500 $27,947 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS WS-C5500
1380 CON-NCF4S-WS-C6503 $7,355 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1381 CON-NCF4S-WS-C6506 $15,987 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 6506
1382 CON-NCF4S-WS-C6509 $21,402 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 6509
1383 CON-NCF4S-WS-C6513 $40,904 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1384 CON-NCF4S-WS-CSG1 $18,339 CMB SVC 8X5X4OS Content Services Gateway
1385 CON-NCFCS-WS-C15XX $170 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1386 CON-NCFCS-WS-C1924 $661 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1387 CON-NCFCS-WS-C2924 $736 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1388 CON-NCFCS-WS-C356X $630 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1389 CON-NCFCS-WS-C384P $978 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1390 CON-NCFCS-WS-C4503 $3,704 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1391 CON-NCFCS-WS-C4506 $3,880 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1392 CON-NCFCS-WS-C4507 $5,818 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1393 CON-NCFCS-WS-C4510 $10,738 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1394 CON-NCFCS-WS-C451R $5,682 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBDO 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1395 CON-NCFCS-WS-C4948 $2,914 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1396 CON-NCFCS-WS-C500X $8,114 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS WS-C50XX On-Site Maintenance
1397 CON-NCFCS-WS-C5500 $19,274 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS WS-C5500 On-Site Maintenance
1398 CON-NCFCS-WS-C6503 $5,072 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1399 CON-NCFCS-WS-C6506 $11,026 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 6506
1400 CON-NCFCS-WS-C6509 $14,756 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 6509
1401 CON-NCFCS-WS-C6513 $33,206 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1402 CON-NCFCS-WS-CSG1 $12,648 CMB SVC 8X5XNBDOS Content Services Gateway
1403 CON-NCFE-WS-C15XX $197 CMB SVC 8X5X4 WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1404 CON-NCFE-WS-C1924 $766 CMB SVC 8X5X4 WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1405 CON-NCFE-WS-C1924A $584 CMB SVC 8X5X4 WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MAC
1406 CON-NCFE-WS-C2924 $854 CMB SVC 8X5X4 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1407 CON-NCFE-WS-C356X $731 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1408 CON-NCFE-WS-C384PS $1,134 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1409 CON-NCFE-WS-C4503 $4,296 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Svc Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1410 CON-NCFE-WS-C4506 $4,501 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Svcfor Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1411 CON-NCFE-WS-C4507 $6,749 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Svc Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1412 CON-NCFE-WS-C4510 $12,456 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1413 CON-NCFE-WS-C451R $6,590 CMB SPT SVC 8X5X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1414 CON-NCFE-WS-C4948 $3,381 CMB SVC 8X5X4 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1415 CON-NCFE-WS-C500X $9,413 CMB SVC 8X5X4 WS-C50XX
1416 CON-NCFE-WS-C5203F $6,723 CMB SVC 8X5X4 WS-C5203-FEC/FECFX,5KChas.,3 X5203 mdls
1417 CON-NCFE-WS-C5500 $22,358 CMB SVC 8X5X4 WS-C5500
1418 CON-NCFE-WS-C6503 $5,883 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1419 CON-NCFE-WS-C6506 $12,790 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
1420 CON-NCFE-WS-C6509 $17,117 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Service,Catalyst 6509
1421 CON-NCFE-WS-C6513 $33,690 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1422 CON-NCFE-WS-CSG1 $14,672 CMB SVC 8X5X4 Content Services Gateway
1423 CON-NCFP-WS-C15XX $218 CMB SVC 24X7X4 WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1424 CON-NCFP-WS-C1924 $845 CMB SVC 24X7X4 WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1425 CON-NCFP-WS-C1924A $645 CMB SVC 24X7X4 WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MAC
1426 CON-NCFP-WS-C2924 $942 CMB SVC 24X7X4 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1427 CON-NCFP-WS-C356X $806 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1428 CON-NCFP-WS-C384PS $1,251 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1429 CON-NCFP-WS-C4503 $4,741 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1430 CON-NCFP-WS-C4506 $4,966 CMB SVC 24X7X4 for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1431 CON-NCFP-WS-C4507 $7,446 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1432 CON-NCFP-WS-C4510 $13,744 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1433 CON-NCFP-WS-C451R $7,274 CMB SPT SVC 24X7X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1434 CON-NCFP-WS-C4948 $3,730 CMB SVC 24X7X4 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1435 CON-NCFP-WS-C500X $10,386 CMB SVC 24X7X4 WS-C50XX
1436 CON-NCFP-WS-C5203F $7,419 CMB SVC 24X7X4 WS-C5203-FEC/FECFX,5KChas.,3 X5203 mdls
1437 CON-NCFP-WS-C5500 $24,670 CMB SVC 24X7X4 WS-C5500
1438 CON-NCFP-WS-C6503 $6,493 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1439 CON-NCFP-WS-C6506 $14,114 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 6506
1440 CON-NCFP-WS-C6509 $18,887 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 6509
1441 CON-NCFP-WS-C6513 $37,674 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1442 CON-NCFP-WS-CSG1 $15,638 CMB SVC 24X7X4 Content Services Gateway
1443 CON-NCFS1-WS-C6506 $8,821 CMB SVC SU1 8X5XNBD Service,Catalyst 6506
1444 CON-NCFS3-WS-C6506 $14,114 CMB SVC SU3 24X7X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
1445 CON-NCFSO-WS-C6506 $17,642 CMBSVC SUO3 24X7X4OS Service,Catalyst 6506
1446 CON-NCFT-WS-C15XX $136 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1447 CON-NCFT-WS-C1924 $528 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD for WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1448 CON-NCFT-WS-C1924A $403 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD for WS-C1924-A/C-A
1449 CON-NCFT-WS-C2924 $589 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1450 CON-NCFT-WS-C356X $504 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1451 CON-NCFT-WS-C384PS $782 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1452 CON-NCFT-WS-C4503 $2,963 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1453 CON-NCFT-WS-C4506 $3,104 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1454 CON-NCFT-WS-C4507 $4,654 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1455 CON-NCFT-WS-C450X $1,728 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4500-X 16 P
1456 CON-NCFT-WS-C4510 $8,590 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1457 CON-NCFT-WS-C451R $4,546 CMB SPT SVC 8X5XNBD 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1458 CON-NCFT-WS-C4948 $2,331 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1459 CON-NCFT-WS-C5001 $6,491 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD, WS-C50XX
1460 CON-NCFT-WS-C5500 $15,419 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD, WS-C5500
1461 CON-NCFT-WS-C6503 $4,058 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1462 CON-NCFT-WS-C6506 $8,821 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Service,Catalyst 6506
1463 CON-NCFT-WS-C6509 $11,805 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Service,Catalyst 6509
1464 CON-NCFT-WS-C6513 $26,565 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1465 CON-NCFT-WS-CSG1 $10,118 CMB SVC 8X5XNBD Content Services Gateway
1466 CON-NCFW-WS-C15XX $110 CMB SVC SW Ethernet Hub, Managed/Unmanaged
1467 CON-NCFW-WS-C1924 $429 CMB SVC SW WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1468 CON-NCFW-WS-C1924A $328 CMB SVC SW WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MAC
1469 CON-NCFW-WS-C2912F $925 CMB SVC SW 12-port, 2-slot 100BaseFX Switch
1470 CON-NCFW-WS-C2924 $478 CMB SVC SW WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1471 CON-NCFW-WS-C356X $493 CMB SPT SVC SW Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1472 CON-NCFW-WS-C384PS $636 CMB SPT SVC SW Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1473 CON-NCFW-WS-C4503 $2,408 CMB SVC SW Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1474 CON-NCFW-WS-C4506 $2,522 CMB SVC SW for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1475 CON-NCFW-WS-C4507 $3,782 CMB SVC SW Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1476 CON-NCFW-WS-C450X $1,405 CMB SPT SVC SW Catalyst 4500-X 16 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to
1477 CON-NCFW-WS-C4510 $6,979 CMB SVC SW Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1478 CON-NCFW-WS-C451R $3,693 CMB SPT SVC SW 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1479 CON-NCFW-WS-C4948 $1,894 CMB SVC SW C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1480 CON-NCFW-WS-C6503 $3,298 CMB SVC SW Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1481 CON-NCFW-WS-C6506 $7,166 CMB SVC SW Catalyst 6506
1482 CON-NCFW-WS-C6509 $9,591 CMB SVC SW Catalyst 6509
1483 CON-NCFW-WS-C6513 $21,584 CMB SVC SW Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W
1484 CON-NCH2P-WS-C15XX $382 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P WS-C15XX10BASET HUB
1485 CON-NCH2P-WS-C2924 $1,656 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P WS-C2924M-XL-A WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1486 CON-NCH2P-WS-C356X $1,710 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1487 CON-NCH2P-WS-C384P $2,199 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1488 CON-NCH2P-WS-C4503 $8,334 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1489 CON-NCH2P-WS-C4506 $8,730 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1490 CON-NCH2P-WS-C4507 $13,090 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1491 CON-NCH2P-WS-C4510 $24,160 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot)fan no
1492 CON-NCH2P-WS-C451R $12,784 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P 4510R+E Chassis Two
1493 CON-NCH2P-WS-C4948 $6,556 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P C4948 optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1494 CON-NCH2P-WS-C6503 $11,412 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1495 CON-NCH2P-WS-C6506 $24,808 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P CATALYST 6506
1496 CON-NCH2P-WS-C6509 $33,200 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P CATALYST 6509
1497 CON-NCH2P-WS-C6513 $57,215 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W AC PS: INTL
1498 CON-NCH2P-WS-CBS31 $707 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Catalyst Switch Modu
1499 CON-NCH2P-WS-CBS32 $806 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Cisco Catalyst Blade
1500 CON-NCH2-WS-C15XX $326 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 WS-C15XX,10BASET HUB
1501 CON-NCH2-WS-C1924A $965 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 WS-C1924-A/C-A,24 10BST,2100BSTX,1024MAC
1502 CON-NCH2-WS-C2924 $1,408 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 ,WS-C2924M-XL-A,WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1503 CON-NCH2-WS-C356X $1,451 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1504 CON-NCH2-WS-C384PS $1,871 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1505 CON-NCH2-WS-C4503 $7,085 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1506 CON-NCH2-WS-C4506 $7,421 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1507 CON-NCH2-WS-C4507 $11,128 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1508 CON-NCH2-WS-C4510 $20,536 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan,no
1509 CON-NCH2-WS-C451R $10,867 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 4510R+E Chassis,Two
1510 CON-NCH2-WS-C4948 $5,573 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 C4948,optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1511 CON-NCH2-WS-C6503 $9,700 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1512 CON-NCH2-WS-C6506 $21,087 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 CATALYST 6506
1513 CON-NCH2-WS-C6509 $28,220 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 CATALYST 6509
1514 CON-NCH2-WS-C6513 $48,631 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W AC PS: INTL
1515 CON-NCH4P-WS-C15XX $306 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1516 CON-NCH4P-WS-C2924 $1,325 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P WS-C2924M-XL-AWS-C2924M-XL-EN
1517 CON-NCH4P-WS-C356X $1,369 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1518 CON-NCH4P-WS-C384P $1,759 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1519 CON-NCH4P-WS-C4503 $6,667 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1520 CON-NCH4P-WS-C4506 $6,984 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P for Cat 4506R Series Modular Switch
1521 CON-NCH4P-WS-C4507 $10,472 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1522 CON-NCH4P-WS-C4510 $19,328 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fanno
1523 CON-NCH4P-WS-C451R $10,228 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P 4510R+E ChassisTwo
1524 CON-NCH4P-WS-C4948 $5,245 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P C4948optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1525 CON-NCH4P-WS-C6503 $9,130 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1526 CON-NCH4P-WS-C6506 $19,847 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4POS Service,Catalyst 6506
1527 CON-NCH4P-WS-C6509 $26,560 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4POS Service,Catalyst 6509
1528 CON-NCH4P-WS-C6513 $51,621 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1529 CON-NCH4P-WS-CBS31 $565 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Catalyst Switch Modu
1530 CON-NCH4P-WS-CBS32 $644 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Cisco Catalyst Blade
1531 CON-NCH4S-WS-C15XX $277 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1532 CON-NCH4S-WS-C2924 $1,201 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1533 CON-NCH4S-WS-C356X $1,240 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1534 CON-NCH4S-WS-C384P $1,595 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1535 CON-NCH4S-WS-C4503 $6,043 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1536 CON-NCH4S-WS-C4506 $6,329 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cat 4506R Series Mod Switch
1537 CON-NCH4S-WS-C4507 $9,490 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1538 CON-NCH4S-WS-C4510 $17,516 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1539 CON-NCH4S-WS-C451R $9,268 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1540 CON-NCH4S-WS-C4948 $4,752 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1541 CON-NCH4S-WS-C6503 $8,275 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1542 CON-NCH4S-WS-C6506 $17,986 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 8x5x4 OS Service,Catalyst 6506
1543 CON-NCH4S-WS-C6509 $24,077 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S 8x5x4 OS Service,Catalyst 6509
1544 CON-NCH4S-WS-C6513 $46,018 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1545 CON-NCH4S-WS-CBS31 $513 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Catalyst Switch Modu
1546 CON-NCH4S-WS-CBS32 $583 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Cisco Catalyst Blade
1547 CON-NCHCS-WS-C15XX $191 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS OS Svc,WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1548 CON-NCHCS-WS-C2924 $828 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1549 CON-NCHCS-WS-C356X $854 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1550 CON-NCHCS-WS-C384P $1,100 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1551 CON-NCHCS-WS-C4503 $4,167 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1552 CON-NCHCS-WS-C4506 $4,365 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switc
1553 CON-NCHCS-WS-C4507 $6,545 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1554 CON-NCHCS-WS-C4510 $12,080 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1555 CON-NCHCS-WS-C451R $6,392 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1556 CON-NCHCS-WS-C4948 $3,278 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1557 CON-NCHCS-WS-C6503 $5,706 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1558 CON-NCHCS-WS-C6506 $12,404 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 6506
1559 CON-NCHCS-WS-C6509 $16,600 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 6509
1560 CON-NCHCS-WS-C6513 $37,357 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1561 CON-NCHCS-WS-CBS31 $353 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Catalyst Switch Modu
1562 CON-NCHE-WS-C15XX $221 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE SNTE Svc,WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1563 CON-NCHE-WS-C1924A $657 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MAC
1564 CON-NCHE-WS-C2924 $961 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1565 CON-NCHE-WS-C356X $991 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1566 CON-NCHE-WS-C384PS $1,276 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1567 CON-NCHE-WS-C4503 $4,833 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Svc Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1568 CON-NCHE-WS-C4506 $5,063 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1569 CON-NCHE-WS-C4507 $7,592 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Svc Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1570 CON-NCHE-WS-C4510 $14,013 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1571 CON-NCHE-WS-C451R $7,414 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1572 CON-NCHE-WS-C4948 $3,803 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1573 CON-NCHE-WS-C6503 $6,619 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1574 CON-NCHE-WS-C6506 $14,389 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Service,Catalyst 6506
1575 CON-NCHE-WS-C6509 $19,256 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Service,Catalyst 6509
1576 CON-NCHE-WS-C6513 $37,901 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1577 CON-NCHP-WS-C15XX $245 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP SNTP Svc,WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1578 CON-NCHP-WS-C1924A $725 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP WS-C1924-A/C-A,24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MAC
1579 CON-NCHP-WS-C2924 $1,060 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1580 CON-NCHP-WS-C356X $1,093 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1581 CON-NCHP-WS-C384PS $1,407 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1582 CON-NCHP-WS-C4503 $5,333 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Svc Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1583 CON-NCHP-WS-C4506 $5,587 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Svcfor Cat 4506R Series Modular Switch
1584 CON-NCHP-WS-C4507 $8,377 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Svc Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1585 CON-NCHP-WS-C4510 $15,462 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1586 CON-NCHP-WS-C451R $8,183 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1587 CON-NCHP-WS-C4948 $4,196 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1588 CON-NCHP-WS-C6503 $7,304 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1589 CON-NCHP-WS-C6506 $15,878 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Service,Catalyst 6506
1590 CON-NCHP-WS-C6509 $21,248 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Service,Catalyst 6509
1591 CON-NCHP-WS-C6513 $42,384 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1592 CON-NCHT-WS-C15XX $153 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1593 CON-NCHT-WS-C1924A $454 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT for WS-C1924-A/C-A
1594 CON-NCHT-WS-C2924 $662 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1595 CON-NCHT-WS-C356X $683 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1596 CON-NCHT-WS-C384PS $880 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1597 CON-NCHT-WS-C4503 $3,334 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 4503R Series Mod Switch
1598 CON-NCHT-WS-C4506 $3,492 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 4506R Series Mod Switch
1599 CON-NCHT-WS-C4507 $5,236 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 4507R Series Mod Switch
1600 CON-NCHT-WS-C4510 $9,664 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1601 CON-NCHT-WS-C451R $5,114 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1602 CON-NCHT-WS-C4948 $2,623 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1603 CON-NCHT-WS-C6503 $4,565 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1604 CON-NCHT-WS-C6506 $9,923 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 6506
1605 CON-NCHT-WS-C6509 $13,280 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 6509
1606 CON-NCHT-WS-C6513 $29,885 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1607 CON-NCHW-WS-C15XX $124 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Ethernet Hub, Managed/Unmanaged
1608 CON-NCHW-WS-C1924 $482 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1609 CON-NCHW-WS-C1924A $369 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MA
1610 CON-NCHW-WS-C2912F $1,040 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 12-port, 2-slot 100BaseFX Switch
1611 CON-NCHW-WS-C2924 $538 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1612 CON-NCHW-WS-C356X $554 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1613 CON-NCHW-WS-C384PS $715 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1614 CON-NCHW-WS-C4503 $2,709 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1615 CON-NCHW-WS-C4506 $2,837 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1616 CON-NCHW-WS-C4507 $4,255 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1617 CON-NCHW-WS-C4510 $7,852 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1618 CON-NCHW-WS-C451R $4,154 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1619 CON-NCHW-WS-C4948 $2,131 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1620 CON-NCHW-WS-C6503 $3,710 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1621 CON-NCHW-WS-C6506 $8,062 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 6506
1622 CON-NCHW-WS-C6509 $10,789 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Catalyst 6509
1623 CON-NCHW-WS-C6513 $24,282 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W
1624 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C15XX $424 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P WS-C15XX10BASET HUB
1625 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C2924 $1,840 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P WS-C2924M-XL-A WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1626 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C356X $1,900 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1627 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C384P $2,443 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1628 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C4503 $9,260 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1629 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C4506 $9,700 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1630 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C4507 $14,544 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1631 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C4510 $26,844 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot)fan no
1632 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C451R $14,204 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P 4510R+E Chassis Two
1633 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C4948 $7,284 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P C4948 optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1634 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C6503 $12,680 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1635 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C6506 $27,564 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P CATALYST 6506
1636 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C6509 $36,888 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P CATALYST 6509
1637 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C6513 $63,573 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W AC PS: INTL
1638 CON-NCJ2P-WS-CBS31 $786 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Catalyst Switch Modu
1639 CON-NCJ2P-WS-CBS32 $896 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Cisco Catalyst Blade
1640 CON-NCJ2-WS-C15XX $362 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 WS-C15XX,10BASET HUB
1641 CON-NCJ2-WS-C1924A $1,072 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 WS-C1924-A/C-A,24 10BST,2100BSTX,1024MAC
1642 CON-NCJ2-WS-C2924 $1,564 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 ,WS-C2924M-XL-A,WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1643 CON-NCJ2-WS-C356X $1,612 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1644 CON-NCJ2-WS-C384PS $2,078 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1645 CON-NCJ2-WS-C4503 $7,872 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1646 CON-NCJ2-WS-C4506 $8,246 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1647 CON-NCJ2-WS-C4507 $12,364 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1648 CON-NCJ2-WS-C4510 $22,818 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan,no
1649 CON-NCJ2-WS-C451R $12,074 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 4510R+E Chassis,Two
1650 CON-NCJ2-WS-C4948 $6,192 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 C4948,optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1651 CON-NCJ2-WS-C6503 $10,778 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1652 CON-NCJ2-WS-C6506 $23,430 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 CATALYST 6506
1653 CON-NCJ2-WS-C6509 $31,355 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 CATALYST 6509
1654 CON-NCJ2-WS-C6513 $54,035 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W AC PS: INTL
1655 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C15XX $340 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1656 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C2924 $1,472 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P WS-C2924M-XL-AWS-C2924M-XL-EN
1657 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C356X $1,520 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1658 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C384P $1,955 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1659 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C4503 $7,408 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1660 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C4506 $7,760 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P for Cat 4506R Series Modular Switch
1661 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C4507 $11,636 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1662 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C4510 $21,476 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fanno
1663 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C451R $11,364 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P 4510R+E ChassisTwo
1664 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C4948 $5,828 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P C4948optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1665 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C6503 $10,144 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1666 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C6506 $22,052 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4POS Service,Catalyst 6506
1667 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C6509 $29,511 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4POS Service,Catalyst 6509
1668 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C6513 $57,358 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1669 CON-NCJ4P-WS-CBS31 $628 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Catalyst Switch Modu
1670 CON-NCJ4P-WS-CBS32 $716 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Cisco Catalyst Blade
1671 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C15XX $308 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1672 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C2924 $1,334 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1673 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C356X $1,378 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1674 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C384P $1,772 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1675 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C4503 $6,714 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1676 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C4506 $7,032 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cat 4506R Series Mod Switch
1677 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C4507 $10,544 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1678 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C4510 $19,462 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1679 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C451R $10,298 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1680 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C4948 $5,280 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1681 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C6503 $9,194 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1682 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C6506 $19,984 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 8x5x4 OS Service,Catalyst 6506
1683 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C6509 $26,753 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S 8x5x4 OS Service,Catalyst 6509
1684 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C6513 $51,130 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1685 CON-NCJ4S-WS-CBS31 $570 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Catalyst Switch Modu
1686 CON-NCJ4S-WS-CBS32 $648 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Cisco Catalyst Blade
1687 CON-NCJCS-WS-C15XX $212 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS OS Svc,WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1688 CON-NCJCS-WS-C2924 $920 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1689 CON-NCJCS-WS-C356X $950 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1690 CON-NCJCS-WS-C384P $1,222 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1691 CON-NCJCS-WS-C4503 $4,630 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1692 CON-NCJCS-WS-C4506 $4,850 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switc
1693 CON-NCJCS-WS-C4507 $7,272 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1694 CON-NCJCS-WS-C4510 $13,422 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1695 CON-NCJCS-WS-C451R $7,102 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1696 CON-NCJCS-WS-C4948 $3,642 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1697 CON-NCJCS-WS-C6503 $6,340 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1698 CON-NCJCS-WS-C6506 $13,782 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 6506
1699 CON-NCJCS-WS-C6509 $18,444 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 6509
1700 CON-NCJCS-WS-C6513 $41,508 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1701 CON-NCJCS-WS-CBS31 $392 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Catalyst Switch Modu
1702 CON-NCJE-WS-C15XX $246 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE SNTE Svc,WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1703 CON-NCJE-WS-C1924A $730 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MAC
1704 CON-NCJE-WS-C2924 $1,068 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1705 CON-NCJE-WS-C356X $1,102 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1706 CON-NCJE-WS-C384PS $1,418 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1707 CON-NCJE-WS-C4503 $5,370 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Svc Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1708 CON-NCJE-WS-C4506 $5,626 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1709 CON-NCJE-WS-C4507 $8,436 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Svc Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1710 CON-NCJE-WS-C4510 $15,570 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1711 CON-NCJE-WS-C451R $8,238 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1712 CON-NCJE-WS-C4948 $4,226 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1713 CON-NCJE-WS-C6503 $7,354 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1714 CON-NCJE-WS-C6506 $15,988 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Service,Catalyst 6506
1715 CON-NCJE-WS-C6509 $21,395 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Service,Catalyst 6509
1716 CON-NCJE-WS-C6513 $42,113 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1717 CON-NCJP-WS-C356X $1,214 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1718 CON-NCJP-WS-C451R $9,092 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCJP 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1719 CON-NCJT-WS-C1924A $504 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT for WS-C1924-A/C-A
1720 CON-NCJT-WS-C2924 $736 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1721 CON-NCJT-WS-C4503 $3,704 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 4503R Series Mod Switch
1722 CON-NCJT-WS-C4506 $3,880 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 4506R Series Mod Switch
1723 CON-NCJT-WS-C4507 $5,818 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 4507R Series Mod Switch
1724 CON-NCJT-WS-C4510 $10,738 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1725 CON-NCJT-WS-C451R $5,682 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1726 CON-NCJT-WS-C6503 $5,072 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1727 CON-NCJT-WS-C6506 $11,026 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 6506
1728 CON-NCJT-WS-C6509 $14,756 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 6509
1729 CON-NCJT-WS-C6513 $33,206 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1730 CON-NCJW-WS-C15XX $138 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Ethernet Hub, Managed/Unmanaged
1731 CON-NCJW-WS-C1924 $536 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1732 CON-NCJW-WS-C1924A $410 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MA
1733 CON-NCJW-WS-C2912F $1,156 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 12-port, 2-slot 100BaseFX Switch
1734 CON-NCJW-WS-C2924 $598 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1735 CON-NCJW-WS-C356X $616 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1736 CON-NCJW-WS-C384PS $794 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1737 CON-NCJW-WS-C4503 $3,010 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1738 CON-NCJW-WS-C4506 $3,152 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1739 CON-NCJW-WS-C4507 $4,728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1740 CON-NCJW-WS-C4510 $8,724 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1741 CON-NCJW-WS-C451R $4,616 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1742 CON-NCJW-WS-C4948 $2,368 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1743 CON-NCJW-WS-C6503 $4,122 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1744 CON-NCJW-WS-C6506 $8,958 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 6506
1745 CON-NCJW-WS-C6509 $11,988 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Catalyst 6509
1746 CON-NCJW-WS-C6513 $26,980 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W
1747 CON-NCS-WS-C15XX $106 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1748 CON-NCS-WS-C1924 $413 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1749 CON-NCS-WS-C2924 $460 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1750 CON-NCS-WS-C384P $575 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base
1751 CON-NCS-WS-C4503 $2,315 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1752 CON-NCS-WS-C4506 $2,425 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1753 CON-NCS-WS-C4507 $3,636 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1754 CON-NCS-WS-C4510 $6,711 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1755 CON-NCS-WS-C451R $3,551 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1756 CON-NCS-WS-C4948 $1,585 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1757 CON-NCS-WS-C6503 $3,170 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1758 CON-NCS-WS-C6506 $6,891 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Catalyst 6506
1759 CON-NCS-WS-C6509 $8,531 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Catalyst 6509
1760 CON-NCS-WS-C6513 $20,754 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1761 CON-NS2P-WS-C15XX $181 SNTC 24X7X2 WS-C15XX,10BASET HUB
1762 CON-NS2P-WS-C2924 $782 SNTC 24X7X2 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1763 CON-NS2P-WS-C384PS $978 Smart Net Total Care - 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Po
1764 CON-NS2P-WS-C4503 $3,936 SNTC 24X7X2 Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1765 CON-NS2P-WS-C4506 $4,123 SNTC 24X7X2 for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1766 CON-NS2P-WS-C4507 $6,182 SNTC 24X7X2 Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1767 CON-NS2P-WS-C4510 $11,409 SNTC 24X7X2 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1768 CON-NS2P-WS-C451R $6,037 SNTC 24X7X2 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1769 CON-NS2P-WS-C4948 $2,155 SNTC 24X7X2 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1770 CON-NS2P-WS-C6503 $5,389 SNTC 24X7X2 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1771 CON-NS2P-WS-C6506 $11,715 SNTC 24X7X2 SERVICE,CATALYST 6506
1772 CON-NS2P-WS-C6509 $14,503 SNTC 24X7X2 SERVICE,CATALYST 6509
1773 CON-NS2P-WS-C6513 $27,018 SNTC 24X7X2 Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W AC PS: INTL
1774 CON-NS2P-WS-C9PF2 $7,074 SNTC 24X7X2 Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1775 CON-NSNT-WS-C15XX $85 SNTC 8X5XNBD for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1776 CON-NSNT-WS-C2924 $368 SNTC 8X5XNBD WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1777 CON-NSNT-WS-C384S $469 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base
1778 CON-NSNT-WS-C4503 $1,852 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1779 CON-NSNT-WS-C4506 $1,940 SNTC 8X5XNBD for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1780 CON-NSNT-WS-C4507 $2,909 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1781 CON-NSNT-WS-C4510 $5,369 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1782 CON-NSNT-WS-C451R $2,841 SNTC 8X5XNBD 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1783 CON-NSNT-WS-C4948 $1,457 SNTC 8X5XNBD C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1784 CON-NSNT-WS-C6503 $2,536 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1785 CON-NSNT-WS-C6506 $5,513 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6506
1786 CON-NSNT-WS-C6509 $6,825 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6509
1787 CON-NSNT-WS-C6513 $16,603 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1788 CON-NSNT-WS-C9PF2 $3,329 SNTC 8X5XNBD Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1789 CON-NSTE-WS-C15XX $123 SNTC 8X5X4 SNTE Svc,WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1790 CON-NSTE-WS-C2924 $534 SNTC 8X5X4 WS-C2924M-XL-A,WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1791 CON-NSTE-WS-C384S $667 SNTC 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base
1792 CON-NSTE-WS-C4503 $2,685 SNTC 8X5X4 Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1793 CON-NSTE-WS-C4506 $2,813 SNTC 8X5X4 Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1794 CON-NSTE-WS-C4507 $4,218 SNTC 8X5X4 Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1795 CON-NSTE-WS-C4510 $7,785 SNTC 8X5X4 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1796 CON-NSTE-WS-C451R $4,119 SNTC 8X5X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1797 CON-NSTE-WS-C4948 $1,839 SNTC 8X5X4 C4948,Optnl sw 48PtSFP-no p s
1798 CON-NSTE-WS-C6503 $3,677 SNTC 8X5X4 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1799 CON-NSTE-WS-C6506 $7,994 SNTC 8X5X4 Catalyst 6506
1800 CON-NSTE-WS-C6509 $9,896 SNTC 8X5X4 Catalyst 6509
1801 CON-NSTE-WS-C6513 $21,056 SNTC 8X5X4 Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1802 CON-NSTE-WS-C9PF2 $4,827 SNTC 8X5X4 Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1803 CON-NSTP-WS-C15XX $136 SNTC 24X7X4 SNTP Svc,WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1804 CON-NSTP-WS-C2924 $589 SNTC 24X7X4 WS-C2924M-XL-A,WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1805 CON-NSTP-WS-C384S $750 SNTC 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE LAN Base
1806 CON-NSTP-WS-C4503 $2,963 SNTC 24X7X4 24x7x4 SvcCatalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1807 CON-NSTP-WS-C4506 $3,104 SNTC 24X7X4 24x7x4 SvcCatalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1808 CON-NSTP-WS-C4507 $4,654 SNTC 24X7X4 24x7x4 SvcCatalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1809 CON-NSTP-WS-C4510 $8,590 SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1810 CON-NSTP-WS-C451R $4,546 SNTC 24X7X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1811 CON-NSTP-WS-C4948 $2,331 SNTC 24X7X4 C4948,Optnl sw 48PtSFP-no p s
1812 CON-NSTP-WS-C6503 $4,058 SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1813 CON-NSTP-WS-C6506 $8,821 SNTC 24X7X4 24x7x4 Service,Catalyst 6506
1814 CON-NSTP-WS-C6509 $10,920 SNTC 24X7X4 24x7x4 Service,Catalyst 6509
1815 CON-NSTP-WS-C6513 $23,546 SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1816 CON-NSTP-WS-C9PF2 $5,326 SNTC 24X7X4 Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1817 CON-NSU1-WS-C6506 $5,513 SNTC IPS SVC 8X5XNBD Service,Catalyst 6506
1818 CON-NSU2-WS-C6506 $7,994 SNTC IPS SVC 8X5X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
1819 CON-NSU3-WS-C6506 $8,821 SNTC IPS AR 24X7X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
1820 CON-NSUA-WS-C6506 $0 SNTC IPS SIG ONLY Service,Catalyst 6506
1821 CON-NSUW-WS-C6506 $4,479 SNTC IPS SIG AND SW Service,Catalyst 6506
1822 CON-NUO1-WS-C6506 $6,891 SNTC IPSSVC8X5XNBDOS Service,Catalyst 6506
1823 CON-NUO2-WS-C6506 $9,992 SNTC IPS SVC 8X5X4OS Service,Catalyst 6506
1824 CON-NUO3-WS-C6506 $11,026 SNTC IPSSVC 24X7X4OS Service,Catalyst 6506
1825 CON-NUO4-WS-C6506 $13,782 SNTC IPSSVC 24X7X2OS Service,Catalyst 6506
1826 CON-OSE-WS-C15XX $154 SNTC-8X5X4OS OSE Svc,WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1827 CON-OSE-WS-C1924A $457 SNTC-8X5X4OS OSE Service,WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10bsT,2100bsTX
1828 CON-OSE-WS-C2924 $667 SNTC-8X5X4OS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1829 CON-OSE-WS-C356X $689 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1830 CON-OSE-WS-C384PS $886 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1831 CON-OSE-WS-C4503 $3,357 SNTC-8X5X4OS Svc^ Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1832 CON-OSE-WS-C4506 $3,516 SNTC-8X5X4OS Svc^ for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1833 CON-OSE-WS-C4507 $5,272 SNTC-8X5X4OS Svc^ Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1834 CON-OSE-WS-C4510 $9,731 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1835 CON-OSE-WS-C451R $5,149 SNTC-8X5X4OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1836 CON-OSE-WS-C4948 $2,640 SNTC-8X5X4OS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1837 CON-OSE-WS-C500X $7,353 WS-C50XX On-Site Enhanced Maintenance
1838 CON-OSE-WS-C5203F $5,253 OSE Service,WS-C5203-FEC/FECFX,5KChas.&3 X5203 mdls
1839 CON-OSE-WS-C5500 $17,467 WS-C5500 On-Site Enhanced Maintenance
1840 CON-OSE-WS-C6503 $4,597 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1841 CON-OSE-WS-C6506 $9,992 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 6506
1842 CON-OSE-WS-C6509 $13,376 SNTC-8X5X4OSCatalyst 6509
1843 CON-OSE-WS-C6513 $25,565 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1844 CON-OSE-WS-C9PF2 $6,033 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1845 CON-OSE-WS-CBS31 $285 SNTC-8X5X4OS Catalyst Switch Modu
1846 CON-OSE-WS-CBS32 $324 SNTC-8X5X4OS Cisco Catalyst Blade
1847 CON-OSE-WS-CSG1 $11,462 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, Content Services Gateway
1848 CON-OSP-WS-C15XX $170 SNTC-24X7X4OS OSP Svc,WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1849 CON-OSP-WS-C1924 $661 OSP Service,WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1850 CON-OSP-WS-C1924A $504 SNTC-24X7X4OS OSP Service,WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10bsT,2100bs
1851 CON-OSP-WS-C2924 $736 SNTC-24X7X4OS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1852 CON-OSP-WS-C356X $760 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1853 CON-OSP-WS-C384PS $978 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1854 CON-OSP-WS-C4503 $3,704 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1855 CON-OSP-WS-C4506 $3,880 SNTC-24X7X4OS for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1856 CON-OSP-WS-C4507 $5,818 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1857 CON-OSP-WS-C4510 $10,738 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1858 CON-OSP-WS-C451R $5,682 SNTC-24X7X4OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1859 CON-OSP-WS-C4948 $2,914 SNTC-24X7X4OS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1860 CON-OSP-WS-C500X $8,114 WS-C50XX On-Site Premium Maintenance
1861 CON-OSP-WS-C5203F $5,797 OSP Service,WS-C5203-FEC/FECFX,5KChas.&3 X5203 mdls
1862 CON-OSP-WS-C5500 $19,274 WS-C5500 On-Site Premium Maintenance
1863 CON-OSP-WS-C6503 $5,072 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1864 CON-OSP-WS-C6506 $11,026 SNTC-24X7X4OS Service,Catalyst 6506
1865 CON-OSP-WS-C6509 $14,756 SNTC-24X7X4OS Service,Catalyst 6509
1866 CON-OSP-WS-C6513 $28,679 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1867 CON-OSP-WS-C9PF2 $6,658 24x7x4 Onsite Svc, Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1868 CON-OSP-WS-CBS31 $314 SNTC-24X7X4OS Catalyst Switch Modu
1869 CON-OSP-WS-CBS32 $358 SNTC-24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst Blade
1870 CON-OSP-WS-CSG1 $12,648 24x7x4 Onsite Svc, Content Services Gateway
1871 CON-OS-WS-C15XX $106 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Svc,WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1872 CON-OS-WS-C1924 $413 OS Service,WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1873 CON-OS-WS-C1924A $315 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MAC
1874 CON-OS-WS-C2924 $460 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1875 CON-OS-WS-C356X $475 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1876 CON-OS-WS-C384PS $611 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1877 CON-OS-WS-C4503 $2,315 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1878 CON-OS-WS-C4506 $2,425 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1879 CON-OS-WS-C4507 $3,636 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1880 CON-OS-WS-C4510 $6,711 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1881 CON-OS-WS-C451R $3,551 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1882 CON-OS-WS-C4948 $1,821 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1883 CON-OS-WS-C5203F $3,623 OS Service,WS-C5203-FEC/FECFX,5KChas.&3 X5203 mdls
1884 CON-OS-WS-C6503 $3,170 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1885 CON-OS-WS-C6506 $6,891 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Service,Catalyst 6506
1886 CON-OS-WS-C6509 $9,222 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Service,Catalyst 6509
1887 CON-OS-WS-C6513 $20,754 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1888 CON-OS-WS-C9PF2 $4,161 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1889 CON-OS-WS-CBS31 $196 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS Catalyst Switch Modu
1890 CON-OS-WS-CSG1 $7,905 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, Content Services Gateway
1891 CON-PREM-WS-C15XX $212 SNTC-24X7X2OS ,WS-C15XX,10BASET HUB
1892 CON-PREM-WS-C1924 $826 24X7X2 ONSITE ,WS-C1924X,24 PORT 10MB SWITCH
1893 CON-PREM-WS-C1924A $630 SNTC-24X7X2OS WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10BST,2100BSTX,1024MAC
1894 CON-PREM-WS-C2924 $920 SNTC-24X7X2OS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1895 CON-PREM-WS-C356X $950 SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1896 CON-PREM-WS-C384PS $1,222 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1897 CON-PREM-WS-C4503 $4,630 SNTC-24X7X2OS Svc^ Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1898 CON-PREM-WS-C4506 $4,850 SNTC-24X7X2OS Svc^ for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1899 CON-PREM-WS-C4507 $7,272 SNTC-24X7X2OS Svc^ Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1900 CON-PREM-WS-C4510 $13,422 SNTC-24X7X2OS Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1901 CON-PREM-WS-C451R $7,102 SNTC-24X7X2OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1902 CON-PREM-WS-C4948 $3,642 SNTC-24X7X2OS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1903 CON-PREM-WS-C500X $10,142 24X7X2 ONSITE ,WS-C50XX ON-SITE
1904 CON-PREM-WS-C5203F $7,246 24X7X2 ONSITE ,WS-C5203-FEC/FECFX,5KCHAS.&3 X5203 MDLS
1905 CON-PREM-WS-C5500 $24,092 24X7X2 ONSITE ,WS-C5500 ON-SITE
1906 CON-PREM-WS-C6506 $13,782 SNTC-24X7X2OS ,CATALYST 6506
1907 CON-PREM-WS-C6509 $18,444 SNTC-24X7X2OS ,CATALYST 6509
1908 CON-PREM-WS-C6513 $31,786 SNTC-24X7X2OS Svc, Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W AC PS: INTL
1909 CON-PREM-WS-CBS31 $393 SNTC-24X7X2OS Catalyst Switch Modu
1910 CON-PREM-WS-CBS32 $448 SNTC-24X7X2OS Cisco Catalyst Blade
1911 CON-PSO2-WS-C15XX $273 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1912 CON-PSO2-WS-C1924 $1,066 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 for WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1913 CON-PSO2-WS-C1924A $813 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 for WS-C1924-A/C-A
1914 CON-PSO2-WS-C2924 $1,187 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1915 CON-PSO2-WS-C356X $1,017 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1916 CON-PSO2-WS-C384PS $1,576 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1917 CON-PSO2-WS-C4503 $5,973 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1918 CON-PSO2-WS-C4506 $6,257 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1919 CON-PSO2-WS-C4507 $9,381 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1920 CON-PSO2-WS-C4510 $17,314 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1921 CON-PSO2-WS-C451R $9,162 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1922 CON-PSO2-WS-C4948 $4,698 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1923 CON-PSO2-WS-C5001 $13,083 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 WS-C50XX
1924 CON-PSO2-WS-C5203F $9,347 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 WS-C50XX
1925 CON-PSO2-WS-C5500 $31,079 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 WS-C5500
1926 CON-PSO2-WS-C6503 $8,179 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1927 CON-PSO2-WS-C6504E $12,315 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 ACE20 4G 6504E Bundl
1928 CON-PSO2-WS-C6506 $17,779 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 6506
1929 CON-PSO2-WS-C6509 $23,793 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 6509
1930 CON-PSO2-WS-C6513 $41,004 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1931 CON-PSO2-WS-CSG1 $20,395 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X2 Content Services Gateway
1932 CON-PSOE-WS-C15XX $199 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1933 CON-PSOE-WS-C1924 $773 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 for WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1934 CON-PSOE-WS-C1924A $590 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 for WS-C1924-A/C-A
1935 CON-PSOE-WS-C2924 $860 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1936 CON-PSOE-WS-C356X $737 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1937 CON-PSOE-WS-C384PS $1,143 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1938 CON-PSOE-WS-C4503 $4,331 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1939 CON-PSOE-WS-C4506 $4,536 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1940 CON-PSOE-WS-C4507 $6,801 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1941 CON-PSOE-WS-C4510 $12,553 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1942 CON-PSOE-WS-C451R $6,642 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1943 CON-PSOE-WS-C4948 $3,406 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1944 CON-PSOE-WS-C5001 $9,485 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 WS-C50XX
1945 CON-PSOE-WS-C5203F $6,776 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 WS-C50XX
1946 CON-PSOE-WS-C5500 $22,532 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 WS-C5500
1947 CON-PSOE-WS-C6503 $5,930 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1948 CON-PSOE-WS-C6504E $9,796 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 ACE20 4G 6504E Bundl
1949 CON-PSOE-WS-C6506 $12,890 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 6506
1950 CON-PSOE-WS-C6509 $17,255 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 6509
1951 CON-PSOE-WS-C6513 $32,979 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1952 CON-PSOE-WS-CSG1 $14,786 PRTNR SUP OS 8X5X4 Content Services Gateway
1953 CON-PSOP-WS-C15XX $219 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1954 CON-PSOP-WS-C1924 $853 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 for WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1955 CON-PSOP-WS-C1924A $650 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 for WS-C1924-A/C-A
1956 CON-PSOP-WS-C2924 $949 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1957 CON-PSOP-WS-C356X $813 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1958 CON-PSOP-WS-C384PS $1,261 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1959 CON-PSOP-WS-C4503 $4,778 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
1960 CON-PSOP-WS-C4506 $5,005 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
1961 CON-PSOP-WS-C4507 $7,505 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
1962 CON-PSOP-WS-C4510 $13,852 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1963 CON-PSOP-WS-C451R $7,330 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1964 CON-PSOP-WS-C4948 $3,759 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1965 CON-PSOP-WS-C5001 $10,467 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 WS-C50XX
1966 CON-PSOP-WS-C5203F $7,478 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 WS-C50XX
1967 CON-PSOP-WS-C5500 $24,863 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 WS-C5500
1968 CON-PSOP-WS-C6503 $6,543 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1969 CON-PSOP-WS-C6504E $10,636 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 ACE20 4G 6504E Bundl
1970 CON-PSOP-WS-C6506 $14,224 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 6506
1971 CON-PSOP-WS-C6509 $19,035 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 6509
1972 CON-PSOP-WS-C6513 $36,995 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1973 CON-PSOP-WS-CSG1 $16,316 PRTNR SUP OS 24X7X4 Content Services Gateway
1974 CON-PSUE-WS-C15XX $159 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1975 CON-PSUE-WS-C1924 $618 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 for WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1976 CON-PSUE-WS-C1924A $471 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 for WS-C1924-A/C-A
1977 CON-PSUE-WS-C2924 $689 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
1978 CON-PSUE-WS-C356X $711 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
1979 CON-PSUE-WS-C384PS $914 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
1980 CON-PSUE-WS-C4503 $3,464 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SvcCatalyst4503R Series Modular Switch
1981 CON-PSUE-WS-C4506 $3,629 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Svc forCatalyst4506R Series Modular Switch
1982 CON-PSUE-WS-C4507 $5,441 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 SvcCatalyst4507R Series Modular Switch
1983 CON-PSUE-WS-C4510 $10,043 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
1984 CON-PSUE-WS-C451R $5,314 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
1985 CON-PSUE-WS-C4948 $2,726 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
1986 CON-PSUE-WS-C5001 $5,421 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 WS-C50XX
1987 CON-PSUE-WS-C500X $7,589 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 WS-C50XX
1988 CON-PSUE-WS-C5203F $5,421 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 WS-C50XX
1989 CON-PSUE-WS-C5500 $18,026 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 WS-C5500
1990 CON-PSUE-WS-C6503 $4,743 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
1991 CON-PSUE-WS-C6506 $10,312 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
1992 CON-PSUE-WS-C6509 $13,800 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Service,Catalyst 6509
1993 CON-PSUE-WS-C6513 $27,163 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Catalyst 6513 Chassis
1994 CON-PSUE-WS-C9PF2 $6,227 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
1995 CON-PSUE-WS-CSG1 $11,829 PRTNR SUP 8X5X4 Content Services Gateway
1996 CON-PSUP-WS-C15XX $175 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
1997 CON-PSUP-WS-C1924 $681 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 for WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
1998 CON-PSUP-WS-C1924A $520 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 for WS-C1924-A/C-A
1999 CON-PSUP-WS-C2924 $760 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2000 CON-PSUP-WS-C356X $783 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2001 CON-PSUP-WS-C384PS $1,009 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2002 CON-PSUP-WS-C4503 $3,822 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SvcCatalyst4503R Series Modular Switch
2003 CON-PSUP-WS-C4506 $4,004 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Svc forCatalyst4506R Series Modular Switch
2004 CON-PSUP-WS-C4507 $6,004 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 SvcCatalyst4507R Series Modular Switch
2005 CON-PSUP-WS-C4510 $11,081 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2006 CON-PSUP-WS-C451R $5,864 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2007 CON-PSUP-WS-C4948 $3,007 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2008 CON-PSUP-WS-C5001 $5,982 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 WS-C50XX
2009 CON-PSUP-WS-C500X $8,373 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 WS-C50XX
2010 CON-PSUP-WS-C5203F $5,982 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 WS-C50XX
2011 CON-PSUP-WS-C5500 $19,891 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 WS-C5500
2012 CON-PSUP-WS-C6503 $5,235 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2013 CON-PSUP-WS-C6506 $11,379 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
2014 CON-PSUP-WS-C6509 $15,228 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Service,Catalyst 6509
2015 CON-PSUP-WS-C6513 $30,375 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2016 CON-PSUP-WS-C9PF2 $6,871 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
2017 CON-PSUP-WS-CSG1 $12,608 PRTNR SUP 24X7X4 Content Services Gateway
2018 CON-PSUT-WS-C15XX $110 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2019 CON-PSUT-WS-C1924 $426 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD for WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
2020 CON-PSUT-WS-C1924A $325 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD for WS-C1924-A/C-A
2021 CON-PSUT-WS-C2924 $475 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2022 CON-PSUT-WS-C356X $490 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2023 CON-PSUT-WS-C384PS $631 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2024 CON-PSUT-WS-C4503 $2,389 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SvcCatalyst4503R Series Modular Switch
2025 CON-PSUT-WS-C4506 $2,503 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Svc forCatalyst4506R Series Modular Switch
2026 CON-PSUT-WS-C4507 $3,753 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD SvcCatalyst4507R Series Modular Switch
2027 CON-PSUT-WS-C4510 $6,926 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2028 CON-PSUT-WS-C451R $3,665 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2029 CON-PSUT-WS-C4948 $1,880 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2030 CON-PSUT-WS-C5001 $5,234 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD WS-C50XX
2031 CON-PSUT-WS-C5500 $12,432 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD WS-C5500
2032 CON-PSUT-WS-C6503 $3,271 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2033 CON-PSUT-WS-C6506 $7,112 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Service,Catalyst 6506
2034 CON-PSUT-WS-C6509 $9,517 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Service,Catalyst 6509
2035 CON-PSUT-WS-C6513 $21,418 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2036 CON-PSUT-WS-C9PF2 $4,294 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
2037 CON-PSUT-WS-CSG1 $8,158 PRTNR SUP 8X5XNBD Content Services Gateway
2038 CON-PU2P-WS-C15XX $233 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2039 CON-PU2P-WS-C1924 $904 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 for WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
2040 CON-PU2P-WS-C2924 $1,009 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2041 CON-PU2P-WS-C356X $1,040 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2042 CON-PU2P-WS-C384PS $1,340 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2043 CON-PU2P-WS-C4503 $5,077 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 SvcCatalyst4503R Series Modular Switch
2044 CON-PU2P-WS-C4506 $5,319 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Svc forCatalyst4506R Series Modular Switch
2045 CON-PU2P-WS-C4507 $7,975 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 SvcCatalyst4507R Series Modular Switch
2046 CON-PU2P-WS-C4510 $14,718 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2047 CON-PU2P-WS-C451R $7,788 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2048 CON-PU2P-WS-C4948 $3,994 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2049 CON-PU2P-WS-C5001 $7,944 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 WS-C50XX
2050 CON-PU2P-WS-C500X $11,121 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 WS-C50XX
2051 CON-PU2P-WS-C5203 $7,944 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 WS-C50XX
2052 CON-PU2P-WS-C5500 $26,418 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 WS-C5500
2053 CON-PU2P-WS-C6503 $6,952 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2054 CON-PU2P-WS-C6506 $15,112 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Service,Catalyst 6506
2055 CON-PU2P-WS-C6509 $20,224 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Service,Catalyst 6509
2056 CON-PU2P-WS-C6513 $34,853 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2057 CON-PU2P-WS-C9PF2 $9,125 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
2058 CON-PU2P-WS-CSG1 $14,834 PRTNR SUP 24X7X2 Content Services Gateway
2059 CON-S2P-WS-C15XX $181 SNTC-24X7X2WS-C15XX,10BASET HUB
2060 CON-S2P-WS-C1924 $701 24X7X2 SVC, WS-C1924X,24 PORT 10MB SWITCH
2061 CON-S2P-WS-C1924A $536 SNTC-24X7X2 WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10BST,2100BSTX,1024MAC
2062 CON-S2P-WS-C2924 $782 SNTC-24X7X2 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2063 CON-S2P-WS-C356X $806 SNTC-24X7X2 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2064 CON-S2P-WS-C384PS $1,039 SNTC-24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2065 CON-S2P-WS-C4503 $3,936 SNTC-24X7X2 ^ Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
2066 CON-S2P-WS-C4506 $4,123 SNTC-24X7X2 ^ for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
2067 CON-S2P-WS-C4507 $6,182 SNTC-24X7X2 ^ Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
2068 CON-S2P-WS-C4510 $11,409 SNTC-24X7X2 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2069 CON-S2P-WS-C451R $6,037 SNTC-24X7X2 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2070 CON-S2P-WS-C4948 $3,096 SNTC-24X7X2 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2071 CON-S2P-WS-C500X $8,621 24X7X2 SVC,WS-C50XX PREMIUM MAINT.
2072 CON-S2P-WS-C5203F $6,158 24X7X2 SVC, WS-C5203-FEC/FECFX,5KCHAS.&3 X5203 MDLS
2073 CON-S2P-WS-C5500 $20,479 24X7X2 SVC,WS-C5500 PREMIUM MAINT.
2074 CON-S2P-WS-C6506 $11,715 SNTC-24X7X2SERVICE,CATALYST 6506
2075 CON-S2P-WS-C6509 $15,678 SNTC-24X7X2SERVICE,CATALYST 6509
2076 CON-S2P-WS-C6513 $27,018 SNTC-24X7X2 Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W AC PS: INTL
2077 CON-SCAN-WS-C4503 $1,680 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat4500 Chassis (3-Slot), fan, no p/s REFURBI
2078 CON-SCAN-WS-C4506 $1,760 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p/s REFURBIS
2079 CON-SCAN-WS-C4507 $2,638 SC ADV 8X5XNBD C4500 Chas(7-Slot),fan,no p/s,Red Sup Capable
2080 CON-SCAN-WS-C4510 $4,870 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no p/s REFURBI
2081 CON-SCAN-WS-C4948 $966 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat4948, IPB SW, 48pt 10/100/1000+4 SFP, NO P
2082 CON-SCAN-WS-C6503 $2,415 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Cat6500 Enhnced 3-slot chass,4RU,no PS,no Fan
2083 CON-SCAN-WS-C6506 $5,250 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Enh C6506 Chassis,6slot,12RU,No PS,No Fan Tra
2084 CON-SCAN-WS-C6509 $6,500 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Enh C6509 Chassis,9slot,14RU,No PS,No Fan Tra
2085 CON-SCAN-WS-C6513 $15,813 SC ADV 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6500 13slot chassis20RUno PS REFURBI
2086 CON-SCIN-WS-C6503 $2,536 SC IPS 8X5XNBD Svc, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2087 CON-SCIN-WS-C6506 $5,513 SC IPS 8X5XNBD Service,Catalyst 6506
2088 CON-SCIN-WS-C6513 $16,603 SC IPS 8X5XNBD Svc, Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2089 CON-SCIO-WS-C6503 $5,072 SC IPS 24X7X4 OS Svc, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2090 CON-SCIO-WS-C6506 $11,026 SC IPS 24X7X4OS Service,Catalyst 6506
2091 CON-SCIO-WS-C6513 $28,679 SC IPS 24X7X4 OS Svc, Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2092 CON-SCIP-WS-C6503 $4,058 SC IPS 24X7X4 Svc, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2093 CON-SCIP-WS-C6506 $8,821 SC IPS 24X7X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
2094 CON-SCIP-WS-C6513 $23,546 SC IPS 24X7X4 Svc, Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2095 CON-SCN-WS-C15XX $85 SC CORE 8X5XNBD for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2096 CON-SCN-WS-C1924A $252 SC CORE 8X5XNBD for WS-C1924-A/C-A
2097 CON-SCN-WS-C2924 $368 SC CORE 8X5XNBD WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2098 CON-SCN-WS-C356X $315 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2099 CON-SCN-WS-C384PS $469 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2100 CON-SCN-WS-C4503 $1,852 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
2101 CON-SCN-WS-C4506 $1,940 SC CORE 8X5XNBD for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
2102 CON-SCN-WS-C4507 $2,909 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
2103 CON-SCN-WS-C450X $2,280 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4500-X 24 P
2104 CON-SCN-WS-C4510 $5,369 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2105 CON-SCN-WS-C451R $2,841 SC CORE 8X5XNBD 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2106 CON-SCN-WS-C4948 $1,457 SC CORE 8X5XNBD C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2107 CON-SCN-WS-C5001 $4,057 SC CORE 8X5XNBD WS-C50XX SMARTnet Maintenance
2108 CON-SCN-WS-C5500 $9,637 SC CORE 8X5XNBD WS-C5500 SMARTnet Maintenance
2109 CON-SCN-WS-C6503 $2,536 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2110 CON-SCN-WS-C6506 $5,513 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6506
2111 CON-SCN-WS-C6509 $6,825 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6509
2112 CON-SCN-WS-C6513 $16,603 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2113 CON-SCN-WS-C9PF2 $3,329 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
2114 CON-SCO-WS-C15XX $170 SC CORE 24X7X4OS WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2115 CON-SCO-WS-C1924 $661 SC CORE 24X7X4OS OSP Service,WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
2116 CON-SCO-WS-C1924A $504 SC CORE 24X7X4OS WS-C1924-A/C-A,24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MAC
2117 CON-SCO-WS-C2924 $736 SC CORE 24X7X4OS WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2118 CON-SCO-WS-C356X $630 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2119 CON-SCO-WS-C384PS $920 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2120 CON-SCO-WS-C4503 $3,704 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
2121 CON-SCO-WS-C4506 $3,880 SC CORE 24X7X4OS for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
2122 CON-SCO-WS-C4507 $5,818 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
2123 CON-SCO-WS-C450X $4,560 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4500-X 24 P
2124 CON-SCO-WS-C4510 $10,738 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2125 CON-SCO-WS-C451R $5,682 SC CORE 24X7X4OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2126 CON-SCO-WS-C4948 $2,536 SC CORE 24X7X4OS C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2127 CON-SCO-WS-C500X $8,114 SC CORE 24X7X4OS WS-C50XX On-Site Premium Maintenance
2128 CON-SCO-WS-C5203F $5,797 SC CORE 24X7X4OS WS-C5203-FEC/FECFX,5KChas.,3 X5203 mdls
2129 CON-SCO-WS-C5500 $19,274 SC CORE 24X7X4OS WS-C5500 On-Site Premium Maintenance
2130 CON-SCO-WS-C6503 $5,072 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2131 CON-SCO-WS-C6506 $11,026 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6506
2132 CON-SCO-WS-C6509 $13,650 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6509
2133 CON-SCO-WS-C6513 $28,679 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2134 CON-SCO-WS-CSG1 $12,648 SC CORE 24X7X4OS Content Services Gateway
2135 CON-SCP-WS-C15XX $136 SC CORE 24X7X4 WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2136 CON-SCP-WS-C1924 $528 SC CORE 24X7X4 WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
2137 CON-SCP-WS-C1924A $403 SC CORE 24X7X4 WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MAC
2138 CON-SCP-WS-C2924 $589 SC CORE 24X7X4 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2139 CON-SCP-WS-C356X $504 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2140 CON-SCP-WS-C384PS $750 SC CORE 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2141 CON-SCP-WS-C4503 $2,963 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
2142 CON-SCP-WS-C4506 $3,104 SC CORE 24X7X4 for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
2143 CON-SCP-WS-C4507 $4,654 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
2144 CON-SCP-WS-C450X $3,627 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 4500-X 24 P
2145 CON-SCP-WS-C4510 $8,590 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2146 CON-SCP-WS-C451R $4,546 SC CORE 24X7X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2147 CON-SCP-WS-C4948 $2,331 SC CORE 24X7X4 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2148 CON-SCP-WS-C500X $6,491 SC CORE 24X7X4 WS-C50XX SMARTnet Premium Maintenance
2149 CON-SCP-WS-C5203F $4,637 SC CORE 24X7X4 WS-C5203-FEC/FECFX,5KChas.,3 X5203 mdls
2150 CON-SCP-WS-C5500 $15,419 SC CORE 24X7X4 WS-C5500 SMARTnet Premium Maintenance
2151 CON-SCP-WS-C6503 $4,058 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2152 CON-SCP-WS-C6506 $8,821 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 6506
2153 CON-SCP-WS-C6509 $10,920 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 6509
2154 CON-SCP-WS-C6513 $23,546 SC CORE 24X7X4 Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2155 CON-SCP-WS-CSG1 $9,774 SC CORE 24X7X4 Content Services Gateway
2156 CON-SESO-WS-C384PS $9,344 SC ESS 24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2157 CON-SMBS-WS-C2924 $202 SMBS 8X5XNBD WS-C2924M-XL-A
2158 CON-SMBS-WS-C356E $516 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560E 48 10
2159 CON-SMBS-WS-C356X $209 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2160 CON-SMBS-WS-C384PS $269 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2161 CON-SMBS-WS-C4503 $1,019 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4500 Chassi
2162 CON-SMBS-WS-C4507 $1,600 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
2163 CON-SMBS-WS-C4510 $2,953 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2164 CON-SMBS-WS-C451R $1,563 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2165 CON-SMBS-WS-C6506 $3,032 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,1
2166 CON-SMBS-WS-C6509 $4,058 CSCO SUP ESS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,1
2167 CON-SNTE-WS-C15XX $123 SNTC-8X5X4 WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2168 CON-SNTE-WS-C1924 $479 SNTE Service,WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
2169 CON-SNTE-WS-C1924A $365 SNTC-8X5X4 WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MAC
2170 CON-SNTE-WS-C2924 $534 SNTC-8X5X4 WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2171 CON-SNTE-WS-C356X $551 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2172 CON-SNTE-WS-C384PS $709 SNTC-8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2173 CON-SNTE-WS-C4503 $2,685 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
2174 CON-SNTE-WS-C4506 $2,813 SNTC-8X5X4 for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
2175 CON-SNTE-WS-C4507 $4,218 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
2176 CON-SNTE-WS-C4510 $7,785 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2177 CON-SNTE-WS-C451R $4,119 SNTC-8X5X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2178 CON-SNTE-WS-C4948 $2,113 SNTC-8X5X4 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2179 CON-SNTE-WS-C500X $5,883 WS-C50XX SMARTnet Enhanced Maintenance
2180 CON-SNTE-WS-C5203F $4,202 SNTE Service,WS-C5203-FEC/FECFX,5KChas.&3 X5203 mdls
2181 CON-SNTE-WS-C5500 $13,974 WS-C5500 SMARTnet Enhanced Maintenance
2182 CON-SNTE-WS-C6503 $3,677 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2183 CON-SNTE-WS-C6506 $7,994 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 6506
2184 CON-SNTE-WS-C6509 $10,698 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 6509
2185 CON-SNTE-WS-C6513 $21,056 SNTC-8X5X4 Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2186 CON-SNTE-WS-C9PF2 $4,827 8x5x4 Svc, Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
2187 CON-SNTE-WS-CSG1 $9,170 8x5x4 Svc, Content Services Gateway
2188 CON-SNTP-WS-C15XX $136 SNTC-24X7X4 WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2189 CON-SNTP-WS-C1924 $528 SNTP Service,WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
2190 CON-SNTP-WS-C1924A $403 SNTC-24X7X4,WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MAC
2191 CON-SNTP-WS-C2924 $589 SNTC-24X7X4 Svc, WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2192 CON-SNTP-WS-C356X $607 SNTC-24X7X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2193 CON-SNTP-WS-C384PS $782 SNTC-24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2194 CON-SNTP-WS-C4503 $2,963 SNTC-24X7X4 Svc^ Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
2195 CON-SNTP-WS-C4506 $3,104 SNTC-24X7X4 Svc^for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
2196 CON-SNTP-WS-C4507 $4,654 SNTC-24X7X4 Svc^ Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
2197 CON-SNTP-WS-C4510 $8,590 SNTC-24X7X4 Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2198 CON-SNTP-WS-C451R $4,546 SNTC-24X7X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2199 CON-SNTP-WS-C4948 $2,331 SNTC-24X7X4 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2200 CON-SNTP-WS-C500X $6,491 WS-C50XX SMARTnet Premium Maintenance
2201 CON-SNTP-WS-C5203F $4,637 SNTP Service,WS-C5203-FEC/FECFX,5KChas.&3 X5203 mdls
2202 CON-SNTP-WS-C5500 $15,419 WS-C5500 SMARTnet Premium Maintenance
2203 CON-SNTP-WS-C6503 $4,058 SNTC-24X7X4 Svc, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2204 CON-SNTP-WS-C6506 $8,821 SNTC-24X7X4 Service Catalyst 6506
2205 CON-SNTP-WS-C6509 $11,805 SNTC-24X7X4 Service Catalyst 6509
2206 CON-SNTP-WS-C6513 $23,546 SNTC-24X7X4 Svc, Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2207 CON-SNTP-WS-C9PF2 $5,326 24x7x4 Svc, Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
2208 CON-SNTP-WS-CSG1 $9,774 24x7x4 Svc, Content Services Gateway
2209 CON-SNT-WS-C15XX $85 SNTC-8X5XNBD for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2210 CON-SNT-WS-C1924 $330 SMARTnet 8x5xNBD for WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
2211 CON-SNT-WS-C1924A $252 SNTC-8X5XNBD for WS-C1924-A/C-A
2212 CON-SNT-WS-C2924 $368 SNTC-8X5XNBD WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2213 CON-SNT-WS-C356X $380 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2214 CON-SNT-WS-C384PS $489 SNTC-8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2215 CON-SNT-WS-C4503 $1,852 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
2216 CON-SNT-WS-C4506 $1,940 SNTC-8X5XNBD for Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
2217 CON-SNT-WS-C4507 $2,909 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
2218 CON-SNT-WS-C4510 $5,369 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2219 CON-SNT-WS-C451R $2,841 SNTC-8X5XNBD 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2220 CON-SNT-WS-C4948 $1,457 SNTC-8X5XNBD C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2221 CON-SNT-WS-C5001 $4,057 WS-C50XX SMARTnet Maintenance
2222 CON-SNT-WS-C5500 $9,637 WS-C5500 SMARTnet Maintenance
2223 CON-SNT-WS-C6503 $2,536 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2224 CON-SNT-WS-C6506 $5,513 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 6506
2225 CON-SNT-WS-C6509 $7,378 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 6509
2226 CON-SNT-WS-C6513 $16,603 SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2227 CON-SNT-WS-C9PF2 $3,329 8x5xNBD Svc, Cat6509 chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2
2228 CON-SNT-WS-CSG1 $6,324 8x5xNBD Svc, Content Services Gateway
2229 CON-SSC2P-WS-C15XX $246 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^8-port 10/100 Unmanaged Repeater
2230 CON-SSC2P-WS-C2924 $1,067 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 0
2231 CON-SSC2P-WS-C356X $1,134 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE LAN Base
2232 CON-SSC2P-WS-C4503 $5,371 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p
2233 CON-SSC2P-WS-C4506 $5,626 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^C4506 Bundle, 1xS4, 1xWS-X4306GB, 1xWS-X
2234 CON-SSC2P-WS-C4507 $8,436 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (7-Slot),fan, no p
2235 CON-SSC2P-WS-C4510 $15,570 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2236 CON-SSC2P-WS-C451R $8,238 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, Su
2237 CON-SSC2P-WS-C4948 $4,125 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48-Port 10/100/
2238 CON-SSC2P-WS-C6503 $7,798 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cat6500 Enh 3slotchassis4RU,no PS,no Fan
2239 CON-SSC2P-WS-C6506 $16,952 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cat6506E Chassis, Sup2U-MSFC2, Fan Tray,
2240 CON-SSC2P-WS-C6509 $22,686 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Cat6509E w/ one Sup720-3B and WS-X6724-S
2241 CON-SSC2P-WS-C6513 $36,873 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Cat6513 Firewall Security System REMANUFA
2242 CON-SSC2P-WS-CBS31 $456 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS Catalyst SwitchModule3012 for IBM BladeCe
2243 CON-SSC2P-WS-CBS32 $520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2OS ^Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3020 for HP,
2244 CON-SSC4P-WS-C15XX $204 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 8-port 1 1 Unmanaged Repeater
2245 CON-SSC4P-WS-C2924 $883 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS
2246 CON-SSC4P-WS-C356X $944 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE LAN Base
2247 CON-SSC4P-WS-C4503 $4,234 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot)fan no p
2248 CON-SSC4P-WS-C451R $6,496 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS 4510R+E Chassis Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E Su
2249 CON-SSC4P-WS-C4948 $3,397 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst 4948 optnl sw 48-Port 10 100 1
2250 CON-SSC4P-WS-C6503 $6,239 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cat6500 Enh 3-slot chassis4RUno PSno F
2251 CON-SSC4P-WS-C6506 $13,562 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cat6506E Chassis Sup2U-MSFC2 Fan Tray
2252 CON-SSC4P-WS-C6509 $18,150 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cat6509E w one Sup720-3B and WS-X6724-SF
2253 CON-SSC4P-WS-C6513 $34,415 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cat6513 Firewall Security System REFURBIS
2254 CON-SSC4P-WS-CBS31 $377 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Catalyst Switch Module 312 for IBM BladeC
2255 CON-SSC4P-WS-CBS32 $429 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 32 for HP R
2256 CON-SSC4S-WS-C356X $873 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE LAN Base
2257 CON-SSC4S-WS-C451R $6,287 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, Sup
2258 CON-SSC4S-WS-CBS32 $396 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4OS ^Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3020 for HP,
2259 CON-SSCS-WS-C356X $659 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE LAN Base
2260 CON-SSCS-WS-C384PS $751 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2261 CON-SSCS-WS-C4503 $3,056 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no
2262 CON-SSCS-WS-C4506 $3,201 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ^C4506 Bundle, 1xS4, 1xWS-X4306GB, 1xWS-
2263 CON-SSCS-WS-C4507 $4,800 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (7-Slot),fan, no
2264 CON-SSCS-WS-C4510 $8,859 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2265 CON-SSCS-WS-C451R $4,687 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, S
2266 CON-SSCS-WS-CBS31 $259 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst SwitchModule3012 for IBM BladeC
2267 CON-SSS2P-WS-C15XX $215 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^8-port 10/100 Unmanaged Repeater
2268 CON-SSS2P-WS-C2924 $929 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 0
2269 CON-SSS2P-WS-C356X $990 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE LAN Base
2270 CON-SSS2P-WS-C4503 $4,678 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p/s
2271 CON-SSS2P-WS-C4506 $4,900 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^C4506 Bundle, 1xS4, 1xWS-X4306GB, 1xWS-X45
2272 CON-SSS2P-WS-C4507 $7,347 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (7-Slot),fan, no p/s
2273 CON-SSS2P-WS-C4510 $13,560 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no p/
2274 CON-SSS2P-WS-C451R $7,175 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, Sup8
2275 CON-SSS2P-WS-C4948 $3,579 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48-Port 10/100/10
2276 CON-SSS2P-WS-C6503 $6,628 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cat6500 Enh 3slotchassis4RU,no PS,no Fan Tr
2277 CON-SSS2P-WS-C6506 $14,409 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cat6506E Chassis, Sup2U-MSFC2, Fan Tray, 30
2278 CON-SSS2P-WS-C6509 $19,284 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 ^Cat6509E w/ one Sup720-3B and WS-X6724-SFP
2279 CON-SSS2P-WS-C6513 $32,110 SOLN SUPP 24X7X2 Cat6513 Firewall Security System REMANUFACT
2280 CON-SSSNE-WS-C15XX $157 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^8-port 10/100 Unmanaged Repeater
2281 CON-SSSNE-WS-C2924 $681 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 0
2282 CON-SSSNE-WS-C356X $735 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE LAN Base
2283 CON-SSSNE-WS-C4503 $3,426 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p/s
2284 CON-SSSNE-WS-C4506 $3,589 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^C4506 Bundle, 1xS4, 1xWS-X4306GB, 1xWS-X454
2285 CON-SSSNE-WS-C4507 $5,382 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (7-Slot),fan, no p/s,
2286 CON-SSSNE-WS-C4510 $9,934 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no p/s
2287 CON-SSSNE-WS-C451R $5,256 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, Sup8-
2288 CON-SSSNE-WS-C4948 $2,596 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48-Port 10/100/100
2289 CON-SSSNE-WS-C6503 $4,523 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cat6500 Enh 3slotchassis4RU,no PS,no Fan Tra
2290 CON-SSSNE-WS-C6506 $9,833 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cat6506E Chassis, Sup2U-MSFC2, Fan Tray, 300
2291 CON-SSSNE-WS-C6509 $13,158 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 ^Cat6509E w/ one Sup720-3B and WS-X6724-SFP
2292 CON-SSSNE-WS-C6513 $26,868 SOLN SUPP 8X5X4 Cat6513 Firewall Security System REMANUFACTU
2293 CON-SSSNP-WS-C2924 $736 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4
2294 CON-SSSNP-WS-C356X $791 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3560G-24PD-S and 4x LAP1142N bundl
2295 CON-SSSNP-WS-C4503 $3,528 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 CiscoCatlyst3650 48PortFullPoE4x1G UplinkLA
2296 CON-SSSNP-WS-C4506 $3,696 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 CiscoCatalyst3650 24PortData 4x1G UplinkIPS
2297 CON-SSSNP-WS-C4507 $5,540 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Bundle Catalyst 3750 24 10 100 1000T PoE +
2298 CON-SSSNP-WS-C4510 $10,228 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 CiscoCatlyst3650 48PortData4x1G UplinkIPSer
2299 CON-SSSNP-WS-C451R $5,413 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Cat3750 24 10 100 + 2 SFP Std. Multilayer I
2300 CON-SSSNP-WS-C4948 $2,814 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750E 48 10 100 1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2
2301 CON-SSSNP-WS-C6503 $4,991 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE LAN Base RE
2302 CON-SSSNP-WS-C6506 $10,850 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE IP Base
2303 CON-SSSNP-WS-C6509 $14,520 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data LAN Base
2304 CON-SSSNP-WS-C6513 $29,433 SOLN SUPP 24X7X4 Catalyst 3750X 48 Port UPOE IP Services
2305 CON-SSSNT-WS-C15XX $119 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^8-port 10/100 Unmanaged Repeater
2306 CON-SSSNT-WS-C2924 $515 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 0
2307 CON-SSSNT-WS-C356X $564 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560X 24 Port UPOE LAN Base
2308 CON-SSSNT-WS-C4503 $2,593 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p/
2309 CON-SSSNT-WS-C4506 $2,716 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^C4506 Bundle 1xS4 1xWS-X4306GB 1xWS-X4
2310 CON-SSSNT-WS-C4507 $4,073 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (7-Slot),fan, no p/
2311 CON-SSSNT-WS-C4510 $7,517 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no p
2312 CON-SSSNT-WS-C451R $3,977 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD 4510R+E Chassis, Two WS-X4748-RJ45V+E, Sup
2313 CON-SSSNT-WS-C4948 $1,940 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Catalyst 4948, optnl sw, 48-Port 10/100/1
2314 CON-SSSNT-WS-C6503 $3,119 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cat6500 Enh 3slotchassis4RU,no PS,no Fan T
2315 CON-SSSNT-WS-C6506 $6,781 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cat6506E Chassis, Sup2U-MSFC2, Fan Tray, 3
2316 CON-SSSNT-WS-C6509 $9,075 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD ^Cat6509E w/ one Sup720-3B and WS-X6724-SF
2317 CON-SSSNT-WS-C6513 $23,244 SOLN SUPP 8X5XNBD Cat6513 Firewall Security System REMANUFAC
2318 CON-SU1-WS-C6503 $2,536 IPS SVC,AR NBD Cat6500 Enh 3slot Chas4RU,no PS,no Fan Try RF
2319 CON-SU1-WS-C6506 $5,513 IPS SVC, AR NBD Service,Catalyst 6506
2320 CON-SU1-WS-C6513 $16,603 IPS SVC AR NBD Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply Spare
2321 CON-SU2-WS-C6503 $3,677 IPS SVC,AR 8X5X4 Cat6500 Enh 3slot Chas4RU,no PS,no Fan Try
2322 CON-SU2-WS-C6506 $7,994 IPS SVC, AR 8X5X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
2323 CON-SU2-WS-C6513 $21,056 IPS SVC AR 8X5X4 Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply Spare
2324 CON-SU3-WS-C6503 $4,058 IPS SVC,AR 24X7X4 Cat6500 Enh 3slot Chas4RU,no PS,no Fan Try
2325 CON-SU3-WS-C6506 $8,821 IPS SVC, AR 24X7X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
2326 CON-SU3-WS-C6513 $23,546 IPS SVC AR 24X7X4 Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply Spar
2327 CON-SU4-WS-C6503 $5,389 IPS SVC, AR 24X7X2 Cat6503E Firewall Security System RF
2328 CON-SU4-WS-C6506 $11,715 IPS SVC, AR 24X7X2 Service,Catalyst 6506
2329 CON-SU4-WS-C6513 $27,018 IPS SVC AR 24X7X2 Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply Spar
2330 CON-SUO1-WS-C6503 $3,170 IPS SVC,ONSITE NBD Cat6500 Enh 3slot Chas4RU,no PS,no Fan Tr
2331 CON-SUO1-WS-C6506 $6,891 IPS SVC, ONSITE NBD Service,Catalyst 6506
2332 CON-SUO1-WS-C6513 $20,754 IPS SVC ONSITE NBD Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply Spa
2333 CON-SUO2-WS-C6503 $4,597 IPS SVC,ONSITE 8X5X4 Cat6500 Enh 3slot Chas4RU,no PS,no Fan
2334 CON-SUO2-WS-C6506 $9,992 IPS SVC,ONSITE 8X5X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
2335 CON-SUO2-WS-C6513 $25,565 IPS SVCONSITE 8X5X4 Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply Sp
2336 CON-SUO3-WS-C6503 $5,072 IPS SVC,ONSITE24X7X4 Cat6500 Enh 3slot Chas4RU,no PS,no Fan
2337 CON-SUO3-WS-C6506 $11,026 IPS SVC,ONSITE24X7X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
2338 CON-SUO3-WS-C6513 $28,679 IPS SVCONSITE24X7X4 Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply Sp
2339 CON-SUO4-WS-C6503 $6,340 IPS SVC,ONSITE24X7X2 Cat6500 Enh 3slot Chas4RU,no PS,no Fan
2340 CON-SUO4-WS-C6506 $13,782 IPS SVC,ONSITE24X7X2 Service,Catalyst 6506
2341 CON-SUO4-WS-C6513 $31,786 IPS SVCONSITE24X7X2 Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply Sp
2342 CON-SUSA-WS-C6506 $0 IPS SIGNATURE ONLY Service,Catalyst 6506
2343 CON-SW-WS-C15XX $69 SNTC-NO RMA Ethernet Hub, Managed/Unmanaged
2344 CON-SW-WS-C1924 $268 SNTC-NO RMA WS-C1924x,24 Port 10Mb Switch
2345 CON-SW-WS-C1924A $205 SNTC-NO RMA WS-C1924-A/C-A, 24 10bsT,2100bsTX,1024MAC
2346 CON-SW-WS-C2912F $578 SNTC-NO RMA 12-port, 2-slot 100BaseFX Switch
2347 CON-SW-WS-C356X $308 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2348 CON-SW-WS-C384PS $397 SNTC-NO RMA Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2349 CON-SW-WS-C4503 $1,505 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 4503R Series Modular Switch
2350 CON-SW-WS-C4506 $1,576 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 4506R Series Modular Switch
2351 CON-SW-WS-C4507 $2,364 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 4507R Series Modular Switch
2352 CON-SW-WS-C4510 $4,362 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2353 CON-SW-WS-C451R $2,308 SNTC-NO RMA 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2354 CON-SW-WS-C4948 $1,184 SNTC-NO RMA C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2355 CON-SW-WS-C6503 $2,061 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2356 CON-SW-WS-C6506 $4,479 SMARTNET NO RMA Catalyst 6506
2357 CON-SW-WS-C6509 $5,994 SNTC-NO RMA Catalyst 6509
2358 CON-SW-WS-C6513 $13,490 SNTC-NO RMA Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W
2359 CON-3OSP-WS-C5500 $57,822 3YR SMARTNET24X7X4OS WS-C5500
2360 CON-3SNTP-WS-C5500 $46,257 3YR SMARTNET 24X7X4 WS-C5500
2361 CON-3SNT-WS-C5500 $28,911 3YR SMARTNET 8X5XNBD WS-C5500
2362 CON-CBNE-WS-C15XX $123 COLL 8x5x4 INT, for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2363 CON-CBNE-WS-C2924 $534 COLL 8x5x4 INT, WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2364 CON-CBNE-WS-C4503 $2,558 COLL 8x5x4 INT, Svc^Catalyst4503R Series Modular Switch
2365 CON-CBNE-WS-C4506 $3,868 COLL 8x5x4 INT, Svc^ forCatalyst4506R Series Modular Switch
2366 CON-CBNE-WS-C4507 $4,017 COLL 8x5x4 INT, Svc^Catalyst4507R Series Modular Switch
2367 CON-CBNE-WS-C4510 $7,415 COLL 8x5x4 INT, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2368 CON-CBNE-WS-C4948 $1,470 COLL 8x5x4 INT, C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2369 CON-CBNE-WS-C5500 $13,974 COLL 8x5x4 INT, WS-C5500
2370 CON-CBNE-WS-C6503 $3,677 COLL 8x5x4 INT, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2371 CON-CBNE-WS-C6506 $10,992 COLL 8x5x4 INT, Service,Catalyst 6506
2372 CON-CBNE-WS-C6509 $9,896 COLL 8x5x4 INT, Service,Catalyst 6509
2373 CON-CBNE-WS-C6513 $16,845 COLL 8x5x4 INT, Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2374 CON-CBNP-WS-C451R $4,330 COLL 24X7X4 INT 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2375 CON-CBNT-WS-C15XX $85 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, for WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2376 CON-CBNT-WS-C2924 $368 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2377 CON-CBNT-WS-C4503 $1,764 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, Svc^Catalyst4503R Series Modular Switch
2378 CON-CBNT-WS-C4506 $1,848 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, Svc^ forCatalyst4506R Series Modular Switc
2379 CON-CBNT-WS-C4507 $2,770 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, Svc^Catalyst4507R Series Modular Switch
2380 CON-CBNT-WS-C4510 $5,114 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2381 CON-CBNT-WS-C4948 $1,014 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2382 CON-CBNT-WS-C5500 $9,637 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, WS-C5500
2383 CON-CBNT-WS-C6503 $2,536 COLL 8x5xNBD INT, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2384 CON-CS2P-WS-C451R $5,750 COLL 24X7X2 INT 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2385 CON-CS2P-WS-C5500 $20,479 COLL 24x7x2 INT, WS-C5500
2386 CON-NC2P-WS-C500X $10,142 SNTC 24X7X2OS WS-C50XX
2387 CON-NC2P-WS-C5500 $24,092 SNTC 24X7X2OS WS-C5500
2388 CON-NC4P-WS-C5500 $19,274 SNTC 24X7X4OS WS-C5500
2389 CON-NC4P-WS-CSG1 $12,648 SNTC 24X7X4OS Content Services Gateway
2390 CON-NC4S-WS-C500X $7,353 SNTC 8X5X4OS WS-C50XX
2391 CON-NC4S-WS-C5500 $17,467 SNTC 8X5X4OS WS-C5500
2392 CON-NC4S-WS-CSG1 $11,462 SNTC 8X5X4OS Content Services Gateway
2393 CON-NCS-WS-C356X $375 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Catalyst 3560X 48 Po
2394 CON-NCS-WS-CSG1 $7,905 SNTC 8X5XNBD OS Content Services Gateway
2395 CON-NS2P-WS-C356X $638 SNTC 24X7X2 Catalyst 3560X 48 Po
2396 CON-NS2P-WS-C500X $8,621 SNTC 24X7X2 WS-C50XX PREMIUM MAINT.
2397 CON-NS2P-WS-C5500 $20,479 SNTC 24X7X2 WS-C5500 PREMIUM MAINT.
2398 CON-NS2P-WS-CSG1 $11,499 SNTC 24X7X2 Content Services Gateway
2399 CON-NSNT-WS-C356X $300 SNTC 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560X 48 Po
2400 CON-NSNT-WS-C5001 $4,057 SNTC 8X5XNBD WS-C50XX
2401 CON-NSNT-WS-C5500 $9,637 SNTC 8X5XNBD WS-C5500
2402 CON-NSNT-WS-CSG1 $6,324 SNTC 8X5XNBD Content Services Gateway
2403 CON-NSTE-WS-C356X $435 SNTC 8X5X4 Catalyst 3560X 48 Po
2404 CON-NSTE-WS-C500X $5,883 SNTC 8X5X4 WS-C50XX Enhanced Maintenance
2405 CON-NSTE-WS-C5500 $13,974 SNTC 8X5X4 WS-C5500 Enhanced Maintenance
2406 CON-NSTE-WS-CSG1 $9,170 SNTC 8X5X4 Content Services Gateway
2407 CON-NSTP-WS-C356X $480 SNTC 24X7X4 Catalyst 3560X 48 Po
2408 CON-NSTP-WS-C500X $6,491 SNTC 24X7X4 WS-C50XX Premium Maintenance
2409 CON-NSTP-WS-C5500 $15,419 SNTC 24X7X4 WS-C5500 Premium Maintenance
2410 CON-NSTP-WS-CSG1 $9,774 SNTC 24X7X4 Content Services Gateway
2411 CON-NSU4-WS-C6506 $11,715 SNTC IPS AR 24X7X2 Service,Catalyst 6506
2412 CON-OS-WS-C5500 $12,046 WS-C5500 On-Site Maintenance
2413 CON-SCN-WS-CSG1 $6,324 SC CORE 8X5XNBD Content Services Gateway
2414 CON-SW-WS-C5500 $7,830 SMARTNET NO RMA WS-C5500 Series Catalyst
2415 CON-NCDW-WS-C5001 $3,297 CMB SPT SVC SW NCDW C5K Chassis, 1 AC P/S, 1 Sup II Fiber, 3
2416 CON-NCFW-WS-C5500 $12,528 CMB SVC SW WS-C5500 Series Catalyst
2417 CON-NCH2P-WS-C500X $18,256 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P WS-C50XX
2418 CON-NCH2P-WS-C5500 $43,366 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P WS-C5500
2419 CON-NCH2P-WS-CSG1 $28,458 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCH2P Content Services Gateway
2420 CON-NCH2-WS-C500X $15,518 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 WS-C50XX PREMIUM MAINT.
2421 CON-NCH2-WS-C5500 $36,862 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 WS-C5500 PREMIUM MAINT.
2422 CON-NCH2-WS-CSG1 $20,698 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCH2 Content Services Gateway
2423 CON-NCH4P-WS-C500X $14,605 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P WS-C50XX
2424 CON-NCH4P-WS-C5500 $34,693 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P WS-C5500
2425 CON-NCH4P-WS-CSG1 $22,766 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCH4P Content Services Gateway
2426 CON-NCH4S-WS-C500X $13,235 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S WS-C50XX On-Site Enhanced Maintenance
2427 CON-NCH4S-WS-C5500 $31,441 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S WS-C5500 On-Site Enhanced Maintenance
2428 CON-NCH4S-WS-CSG1 $20,632 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCH4S Content Services Gateway
2429 CON-NCHCS-WS-C500X $9,128 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS WS-C50XX On-Site Maintenance
2430 CON-NCHCS-WS-C5500 $21,683 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS WS-C5500 On-Site Maintenance
2431 CON-NCHCS-WS-CSG1 $14,229 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCHCS Content Services Gateway
2432 CON-NCHE-WS-C500X $10,589 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE WS-C50XX Enhanced Maintenance
2433 CON-NCHE-WS-C5500 $25,153 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE WS-C5500 Enhanced Maintenance
2434 CON-NCHE-WS-CSG1 $16,506 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCHE Content Services Gateway
2435 CON-NCHP-WS-C500X $11,684 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP WS-C50XX Premium Maintenance
2436 CON-NCHP-WS-C5500 $27,754 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP WS-C5500 Premium Maintenance
2437 CON-NCHP-WS-CSG1 $17,593 CMB SVC 24X7X4 NCHP Content Services Gateway
2438 CON-NCHT-WS-C5001 $7,303 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT WS-C50XX
2439 CON-NCHT-WS-C5500 $17,347 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT WS-C5500
2440 CON-NCHT-WS-CSG1 $11,383 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCHT Content Services Gateway
2441 CON-NCHW-WS-C5500 $14,094 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW WS-C5500 Series Catalyst
2442 CON-NCHW-WS-CSG1 $6,728 CMB SPT SVC SW NCHW Content Services Gateway
2443 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C500X $20,284 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P WS-C50XX
2444 CON-NCJ2P-WS-C5500 $48,184 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P WS-C5500
2445 CON-NCJ2P-WS-CSG1 $31,620 CMBSV 24X7X2OS NCJ2P Content Services Gateway
2446 CON-NCJ2-WS-C500X $17,242 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 WS-C50XX PREMIUM MAINT.
2447 CON-NCJ2-WS-C5500 $40,958 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 WS-C5500 PREMIUM MAINT.
2448 CON-NCJ2-WS-CSG1 $22,998 CMB SVC 24X7X2 NCJ2 Content Services Gateway
2449 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C500X $16,228 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P WS-C50XX
2450 CON-NCJ4P-WS-C5500 $38,548 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P WS-C5500
2451 CON-NCJ4P-WS-CSG1 $25,296 CMBSV 24X7X4OS NCJ4P Content Services Gateway
2452 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C500X $14,706 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S WS-C50XX On-Site Enhanced Maintenance
2453 CON-NCJ4S-WS-C5500 $34,934 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S WS-C5500 On-Site Enhanced Maintenance
2454 CON-NCJ4S-WS-CSG1 $22,924 CMB SV 8X5X4OS NCJ4S Content Services Gateway
2455 CON-NCJCS-WS-C500X $10,142 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS WS-C50XX On-Site Maintenance
2456 CON-NCJCS-WS-C5500 $24,092 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS WS-C5500 On-Site Maintenance
2457 CON-NCJCS-WS-CSG1 $15,810 CBSV 8X5XNBDOS NCJCS Content Services Gateway
2458 CON-NCJE-WS-C500X $11,766 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE WS-C50XX Enhanced Maintenance
2459 CON-NCJE-WS-C5500 $27,948 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE WS-C5500 Enhanced Maintenance
2460 CON-NCJE-WS-CSG1 $18,340 CMB SVC 8X5X4 NCJE Content Services Gateway
2461 CON-NCJT-WS-CSG1 $12,648 CMBSVC 8X5XNBD NCJT Content Services Gateway
2462 CON-NCJW-WS-C5500 $15,660 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW WS-C5500 Series Catalyst
2463 CON-NCJW-WS-CSG1 $7,476 CMB SPT SVC SW NCJW Content Services Gateway
2464 SP-AR1-WS-C15XX $85 SP-AR1 SVC: Cisco150X/1516M Hub/Repeater
2465 SP-AR1-WS-C1924 $330 SP-AR1 SVC: WS-C1924/C-EN Series Catalyst
2466 SP-AR1-WS-C1924A $252 SP-AR1 SVC: WS-C1924/C-A Series Catalyst
2467 SP-AR1-WS-C2924 $368 8x5xNBD AR Svc, WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2468 SP-AR1-WS-C296X $548 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960-X 48 G
2469 SP-AR1-WS-C356X $315 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2470 SP-AR1-WS-C384PS $489 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2471 SP-AR1-WS-C3854 $932 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850
2472 SP-AR1-WS-C4503 $1,852 8x5xNBD AR Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p
2473 SP-AR1-WS-C4506 $1,940 8x5xNBD AR Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p
2474 SP-AR1-WS-C4507 $2,909 8x5xNBD AR Svc, Cat 4500 Chass (7-Slot),fan, no p/s
2475 SP-AR1-WS-C4510 $5,369 8x5xNBD AR Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2476 SP-AR1-WS-C451R $2,841 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2477 SP-AR1-WS-C4948 $1,457 SP AR HW 8X5XNBD C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2478 SP-AR1-WS-C500X $4,057 SP-AR1 SVC: WS-C(5000, 5020B, 5020BF)
2479 SP-AR1-WS-C5500 $9,637 SP-AR1 SVC: WS-C5500
2480 SP-AR1-WS-C6503 $2,536 8x5xNBD AR Svc, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2481 SP-AR1-WS-C6506 $5,513 SP AR 8x5xNBD Svc, Catalyst C6506
2482 SP-AR1-WS-C6509 $7,378 SP AR 8x5xNBD Svc, Catalyst C6509
2483 SP-AR1-WS-C6513 $16,603 8x5xNBD AR Svc, Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2484 SP-AR1-WS-CSG1 $6,324 8x5xNBD AR Svc, Content Services Gateway
2485 SP-AR2-WS-C15XX $123 SP-AR2 SVC: WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2486 SP-AR2-WS-C1924 $479 SP-AR2 SVC: WS-C1924/C-EN Series Catalyst
2487 SP-AR2-WS-C1924A $365 SP-AR2 SVC: WS-C1924/C-A Series Catalyst
2488 SP-AR2-WS-C2924 $534 8x5x4 AR Svc, WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2489 SP-AR2-WS-C356X $457 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2490 SP-AR2-WS-C384PS $709 SP AR HW 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2491 SP-AR2-WS-C4503 $2,685 8x5x4 AR Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p
2492 SP-AR2-WS-C4506 $2,813 8x5x4 AR Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p
2493 SP-AR2-WS-C4507 $4,218 8x5x4 AR Svc, Cat 4500 Chass (7-Slot),fan, no p/s
2494 SP-AR2-WS-C4510 $7,785 8x5x4 AR Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2495 SP-AR2-WS-C451R $4,119 SP AR HW 8X5X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2496 SP-AR2-WS-C4948 $2,113 SP AR HW 8X5X4 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2497 SP-AR2-WS-C500X $5,883 SP-AR2 SVC: WS-C(5000, 5020B, 5020BF)
2498 SP-AR2-WS-C5500 $13,974 SP-AR2 SVC: WS-C5500
2499 SP-AR2-WS-C6503 $3,677 8x5x4 AR Svc, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2500 SP-AR2-WS-C6506 $7,994 SP AR 8x5x4 Svc, Catalyst C6506
2501 SP-AR2-WS-C6509 $10,698 SP AR 8x5x4 Svc, Catalyst C6509
2502 SP-AR2-WS-C6513 $21,056 8x5x4 AR Svc, Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2503 SP-AR2-WS-CSG1 $9,170 8x5x4 AR Svc, Content Services Gateway
2504 SP-AR3-WS-C15XX $136 SP-AR3 SVC: WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2505 SP-AR3-WS-C1924 $528 SP-AR3 SVC: WS-C1924/C-EN Series Catalyst
2506 SP-AR3-WS-C1924A $403 SP-AR3 SVC: WS-C1924/C-A Series Catalyst
2507 SP-AR3-WS-C2924 $589 24x7x4 AR Svc, WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2508 SP-AR3-WS-C296X $878 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 2960-X 48 G
2509 SP-AR3-WS-C356X $504 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2510 SP-AR3-WS-C384PS $782 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2511 SP-AR3-WS-C3854 $1,491 SP AR HW 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850
2512 SP-AR3-WS-C4503 $2,963 24x7x4 AR Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p
2513 SP-AR3-WS-C4506 $3,104 24x7x4 AR Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p
2514 SP-AR3-WS-C4507 $4,654 24x7x4 AR Svc, Cat 4500 Chass (7-Slot),fan, no p/s
2515 SP-AR3-WS-C4510 $8,590 24x7x4 AR Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2516 SP-AR3-WS-C451R $4,546 SP AR HW 24X7X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2517 SP-AR3-WS-C4948 $2,331 SP AR HW 24X7X4 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2518 SP-AR3-WS-C500X $6,491 SP-AR3 SVC: WS-C(5000, 5020B, 5020BF)
2519 SP-AR3-WS-C5500 $15,419 SP-AR3 SVC: WS-C5500
2520 SP-AR3-WS-C6503 $4,058 24x7x4 AR Svc, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2521 SP-AR3-WS-C6506 $8,821 SP AR 24x7x4 Svc, Catalyst C6506
2522 SP-AR3-WS-C6509 $11,805 SP AR 24x7x4 Svc, Catalyst C6509
2523 SP-AR3-WS-C6513 $23,546 24x7x4 AR Svc, Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2524 SP-AR3-WS-CSG1 $9,774 24x7x4 AR Svc, Content Services Gateway
2525 SP-AR4-WS-C15XX $181 24x7x2 H/W AR
2526 SP-AR4-WS-C1924 $701 24x7x2 H/W AR
2527 SP-AR4-WS-C1924A $536 24x7x2 H/W AR
2528 SP-AR4-WS-C2924 $782 24x7x2 H/W AR
2529 SP-AR4-WS-C356X $669 SP AR HW 24X7X2 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2530 SP-AR4-WS-C4503 $3,936 24X7X2 AR Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p
2531 SP-AR4-WS-C4506 $4,123 24X7X2 AR Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p
2532 SP-AR4-WS-C4507 $6,182 24X7X2 AR Svc, Cat 4500 Chass (7-Slot),fan, no p/s
2533 SP-AR4-WS-C4510 $11,409 24X7X2 AR Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2534 SP-AR4-WS-C451R $6,037 SP AR HW 24X7X2 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2535 SP-AR4-WS-C4948 $3,096 SP AR HW 24X7X2 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2536 SP-AR4-WS-C500X $8,621 24x7x2 H/W AR
2537 SP-AR4-WS-C5500 $20,479 24x7x2 H/W AR
2538 SP-AR4-WS-C6503 $5,389 24X7X2 AR Svc, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2539 SP-AR4-WS-C6506 $11,715 24x7x2 H/W AR
2540 SP-AR4-WS-C6509 $15,678 24x7x2 H/W AR
2541 SP-AR4-WS-C6513 $27,018 24X7X2 AR Svc, Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W AC PS: INTL
2542 SP-AR4-WS-CSG1 $11,499 24X7X2 AR Svc, Content Services Gateway
2543 SP-OS1-WS-C15XX $106 SP-OS1 SVC: WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2544 SP-OS1-WS-C1924 $413 SP-OS1 SVC: WS-C1924/C-EN Series Catalyst
2545 SP-OS1-WS-C1924A $315 SP-OS1 SVC: WS-C1924/C-A Series Catalyst
2546 SP-OS1-WS-C2924 $460 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2547 SP-OS1-WS-C356X $394 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2548 SP-OS1-WS-C4503 $2,315 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p
2549 SP-OS1-WS-C4506 $2,425 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p
2550 SP-OS1-WS-C4507 $3,636 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, Cat 4500 Chass (7-Slot),fan, no p/s
2551 SP-OS1-WS-C4510 $6,711 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2552 SP-OS1-WS-C451R $3,551 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2553 SP-OS1-WS-C4948 $1,821 SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2554 SP-OS1-WS-C500X $5,071 SP-OS1 SVC: WS-C(5000, 5020B, 5020BF)
2555 SP-OS1-WS-C5500 $12,046 SP-OS1 SVC: WS-C5500
2556 SP-OS1-WS-C6503 $3,170 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2557 SP-OS1-WS-C6506 $6,891 SP Onsite 8x5xNBD Svc, Catalyst C6506
2558 SP-OS1-WS-C6509 $9,222 SP Onsite 8x5xNBD Svc, Catalyst C6509
2559 SP-OS1-WS-C6513 $20,754 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2560 SP-OS1-WS-CSG1 $7,905 8x5xNBD Onsite Svc, Content Services Gateway
2561 SP-OS2-WS-C15XX $154 SP-OS2 SVC: WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2562 SP-OS2-WS-C1924 $599 SP-OS2 SVC: WS-C1924/C-EN Series Catalyst
2563 SP-OS2-WS-C1924A $457 SP-OS2 SVC: WS-C1924/C-A Series Catalyst
2564 SP-OS2-WS-C2924 $667 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2565 SP-OS2-WS-C356X $571 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2566 SP-OS2-WS-C384PS $886 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2567 SP-OS2-WS-C4503 $3,357 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p
2568 SP-OS2-WS-C4506 $3,516 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p
2569 SP-OS2-WS-C4507 $5,272 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, Cat 4500 Chass (7-Slot),fan, no p/s
2570 SP-OS2-WS-C4510 $9,731 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2571 SP-OS2-WS-C451R $5,149 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2572 SP-OS2-WS-C4948 $2,640 SP ONSITE 8X5X4 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2573 SP-OS2-WS-C500X $7,353 SP-OS2 SVC: WS-C(5000, 5020B, 5020BF)
2574 SP-OS2-WS-C5500 $17,467 SP-OS2 SVC: WS-C5500
2575 SP-OS2-WS-C6503 $4,597 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2576 SP-OS2-WS-C6506 $9,992 SP Onsite 8x5x4 Svc, Catalyst C6010
2577 SP-OS2-WS-C6509 $13,376 SP Onsite 8x5x4 Svc, Catalyst C6010
2578 SP-OS2-WS-C6513 $25,565 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2579 SP-OS2-WS-CSG1 $11,462 8x5x4 Onsite Svc, Content Services Gateway
2580 SP-OS3-WS-C15XX $170 SP-OS3 SVC: WS-C15XX,10baseT Hub
2581 SP-OS3-WS-C1924 $661 SP-OS3 SVC: WS-C1924/C-EN Series Catalyst
2582 SP-OS3-WS-C1924A $504 SP-OS3 SVC: WS-C1924/C-A Series Catalyst
2583 SP-OS3-WS-C2924 $736 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2584 SP-OS3-WS-C356X $760 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2585 SP-OS3-WS-C384PS $978 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2586 SP-OS3-WS-C4503 $3,704 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p
2587 SP-OS3-WS-C4506 $3,880 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p
2588 SP-OS3-WS-C4507 $5,818 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, Cat 4500 Chass (7-Slot),fan, no p/s
2589 SP-OS3-WS-C4510 $10,738 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2590 SP-OS3-WS-C451R $5,682 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2591 SP-OS3-WS-C4948 $2,914 SP ONSITE 24X7X4 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2592 SP-OS3-WS-C500X $8,114 SP-OS3 SVC: WS-C(5000, 5020B, 5020BF)
2593 SP-OS3-WS-C5500 $19,274 SP-OS3 SVC: WS-C5500
2594 SP-OS3-WS-C6503 $5,072 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2595 SP-OS3-WS-C6506 $11,026 SP Onsite 24x7x4 Svc, Catalyst C6506
2596 SP-OS3-WS-C6509 $14,756 SP Onsite 24x7x4 Svc, Catalyst C6509
2597 SP-OS3-WS-C6513 $28,679 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2598 SP-OS3-WS-CSG1 $12,648 24X7X4 Onsite Svc, Content Services Gateway
2599 SP-OS4-WS-C15XX $212 24x7x2 OS
2600 SP-OS4-WS-C1924 $826 24x7x2 OS
2601 SP-OS4-WS-C1924A $630 24x7x2 OS
2602 SP-OS4-WS-C2924 $920 24x7x2 OS
2603 SP-OS4-WS-C356X $788 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2604 SP-OS4-WS-C384PS $1,222 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2605 SP-OS4-WS-C4503 $4,630 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p
2606 SP-OS4-WS-C4506 $4,850 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p
2607 SP-OS4-WS-C4507 $7,272 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, Cat 4500 Chass (7-Slot),fan, no p/s
2608 SP-OS4-WS-C4510 $13,422 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2609 SP-OS4-WS-C451R $7,102 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2610 SP-OS4-WS-C4948 $3,642 SP ONSITE 24X7X2 C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2611 SP-OS4-WS-C500X $10,142 24x7x2 OS
2612 SP-OS4-WS-C5500 $24,092 24x7x2 OS
2613 SP-OS4-WS-C6506 $13,782 24x7x2 OS
2614 SP-OS4-WS-C6509 $18,444 24x7x2 OS
2615 SP-OS4-WS-CSG1 $15,810 24x7x2 Onsite Svc, Content Services Gateway
2616 SP-RR-WS-C15XX $74 SP-RR SVC: Cisco150X/1516M Hub/Repeater
2617 SP-RR-WS-C1924 $289 SP-RR SVC: WS-C1924/C-EN Series Catalyst
2618 SP-RR-WS-C1924A $221 SP-RR SVC: WS-C1924/C-A Series Catalyst
2619 SP-RR-WS-C2924 $322 SP RTF Svc, 24prt 10/100 swtch,2-Mod slots
2620 SP-RR-WS-C356X $276 SP RTF Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2621 SP-RR-WS-C384PS $427 SP RTF Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2622 SP-RR-WS-C4503 $1,621 SP RTF Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p
2623 SP-RR-WS-C4506 $1,698 SP RTF Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p
2624 SP-RR-WS-C4507 $2,545 SP RTF Svc, Cat 4500 Chass (7-Slot),fan, no p/s
2625 SP-RR-WS-C4510 $4,698 SP RTF Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2626 SP-RR-WS-C451R $2,486 SP RTF 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2627 SP-RR-WS-C4948 $1,275 SP RTF C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2628 SP-RR-WS-C500X $3,550 SP-RR SVC: WS-C(5000, 5020B, 5020BF)
2629 SP-RR-WS-C5500 $8,432 SP-RR SVC: WS-C5500
2630 SP-RR-WS-C6503 $2,219 SP RTF Svc, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2631 SP-RR-WS-C6506 $4,824 SP Return to Factory Svc, Catalyst C6506
2632 SP-RR-WS-C6509 $6,456 SP Return to Factory Svc, Catalyst C6509
2633 SP-RR-WS-C6513 $14,528 SP RTF Svc, Catalyst 6513 Chassis
2634 SP-RR-WS-CSG1 $5,175 SP RTF Svc, Content Services Gateway
2635 SP-SFA1-WS-C6503 $2,536 IPS-SP SVC, AR NBD Cat6500 Enh 3-slot Chas,4RU,no PS,no Fan
2636 SP-SFA1-WS-C6506 $5,513 IPS-SP SVC, AR NBD Service,Catalyst 6506
2637 SP-SFA1-WS-C6513 $16,603 IPS-SP SVC AR NBD Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply Spar
2638 SP-SFA2-WS-C6503 $3,677 IPS-SP SVC, AR 8X5X4 Cat6500 Enh 3-slot Chas,4RU,no PS,no Fa
2639 SP-SFA2-WS-C6506 $7,994 IPS-SP SVC, AR 8X5X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
2640 SP-SFA2-WS-C6513 $21,056 IPS-SP SVC AR 8X5X4 Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply Sp
2641 SP-SFA3-WS-C6503 $4,058 IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X4 Cat6500 Enh 3-slot Chas,4RU,no PS,no Fa
2642 SP-SFA3-WS-C6506 $8,821 IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
2643 SP-SFA3-WS-C6513 $23,546 IPS-SP SVCAR 24X7X4 Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply Sp
2644 SP-SFA4-WS-C6503 $5,389 IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X2 Cat6503E Firewall Security System RF
2645 SP-SFA4-WS-C6506 $11,715 IPS-SP SVC,AR 24X7X2 Service,Catalyst 6506
2646 SP-SFA4-WS-C6513 $27,018 IPS-SP SVCAR 24X7X2 Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply Sp
2647 SP-SFC1-WS-C6503 $3,170 IPS-SP ONSITE NBD Cat6500 Enh 3-slot Chas,4RU,no PS,no Fan T
2648 SP-SFC1-WS-C6506 $6,891 IPS-SP ONSITE NBD Service,Catalyst 6506
2649 SP-SFC1-WS-C6513 $20,754 IPS-SP ONSITE NBD Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply Spar
2650 SP-SFC2-WS-C6503 $4,597 IPS-SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cat6500 Enh 3-slot Chas,4RU,no PS,no Fan
2651 SP-SFC2-WS-C6506 $9,992 IPS-SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
2652 SP-SFC2-WS-C6513 $25,565 IPS-SP ONSITE 8X5X4 Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply Sp
2653 SP-SFC3-WS-C6503 $5,072 IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cat6500 Enh 3-slot Chas,4RU,no PS,no Fa
2654 SP-SFC3-WS-C6506 $11,026 IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Service,Catalyst 6506
2655 SP-SFC3-WS-C6513 $28,679 IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X4 Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply S
2656 SP-SFC4-WS-C6503 $6,340 IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cat6500 Enh 3-slot Chas,4RU,no PS,no Fa
2657 SP-SFC4-WS-C6506 $13,782 IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Service,Catalyst 6506
2658 SP-SFC4-WS-C6513 $31,786 IPS-SP ONSITE 24X7X2 Cat 6513 Chss 13 slot 19RU No P-Suply S
2659 SP-SFRF-WS-C6506 $5,207 IPS-SP RTF Service,Catalyst 6506
2660 SP-SFSW-WS-C6506 $4,479 IPS-SP SIG AND SW Service,Catalyst 6506
2661 SP-SSC2P-WS-C384PS $1,503 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2662 SP-SSC2P-WS-C6503 $7,798 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis,4RU,n
2663 SP-SSC2P-WS-C6506 $16,952 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,12RU,
2664 SP-SSC2P-WS-C6509 $22,686 SP SSPT 24X7X2OS Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,14RU,
2665 SP-SSC4P-WS-C384PS $1,152 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2666 SP-SSC4P-WS-C6503 $6,239 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis,4RU,n
2667 SP-SSC4P-WS-C6506 $13,562 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,12RU,
2668 SP-SSC4P-WS-C6509 $18,150 SP SSPT 24X7X4OS Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,14RU,
2669 SP-SSC4S-WS-C384PS $1,090 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2670 SP-SSC4S-WS-C6503 $5,654 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis,4RU,no
2671 SP-SSC4S-WS-C6506 $12,290 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,12RU,n
2672 SP-SSC4S-WS-C6509 $16,447 SP SSPT 8X5X4OS Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,14RU,n
2673 SP-SSCS-WS-C384PS $751 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2674 SP-SSCS-WS-C6503 $3,899 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis,4RU,
2675 SP-SSCS-WS-C6506 $8,476 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,12RU
2676 SP-SSCS-WS-C6509 $11,343 SP SSPT 8X5XNBDOS Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,14RU
2677 SP-SSRTF-WS-C384PS $624 SP SSPT RTF Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2678 SP-SSRTF-WS-C6503 $3,240 SP SSPT RTF Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis,4RU,no PS,
2679 SP-SSRTF-WS-C6506 $7,043 SP SSPT RTF Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,12RU,no PS
2680 SP-SSRTF-WS-C6509 $9,425 SP SSPT RTF Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,14RU,no PS
2681 SP-SSS2P-WS-C384PS $1,278 SP SSPT 24X7X2 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2682 SP-SSS2P-WS-C6503 $6,628 SP SSPT 24X7X2 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis,4RU,no
2683 SP-SSS2P-WS-C6506 $14,409 SP SSPT 24X7X2 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,12RU,no
2684 SP-SSS2P-WS-C6509 $19,284 SP SSPT 24X7X2 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,14RU,no
2685 SP-SSS4P-WS-C384PS $962 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2686 SP-SSS4P-WS-C6503 $4,991 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis,4RU,no
2687 SP-SSS4P-WS-C6506 $10,850 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,12RU,no
2688 SP-SSS4P-WS-C6509 $14,520 SP SSPT 24X7X4 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,14RU,no
2689 SP-SSSNE-WS-C384PS $871 SP SSPT 8X5X4 Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2690 SP-SSSNE-WS-C6503 $4,523 SP SSPT 8X5X4 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis,4RU,no P
2691 SP-SSSNE-WS-C6506 $9,833 SP SSPT 8X5X4 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,12RU,no
2692 SP-SSSNE-WS-C6509 $13,158 SP SSPT 8X5X4 Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,14RU,no
2693 SP-SSSNT-WS-C384PS $601 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2694 SP-SSSNT-WS-C6503 $3,119 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis,4RU,no
2695 SP-SSSNT-WS-C6506 $6,781 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,12RU,n
2696 SP-SSSNT-WS-C6509 $9,075 SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,14RU,n
2697 SP-SSSPB-WS-C384PS $489 SP SSPT NO RMA Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2698 SP-SSSPB-WS-C6503 $2,535 SP SSPT NO RMA Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis,4RU,no
2699 SP-SSSPB-WS-C6506 $5,509 SP SSPT NO RMA Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,12RU,no
2700 SP-SSSPB-WS-C6509 $7,372 SP SSPT NO RMA Catalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,14RU,no
2701 SP-SW-WS-C15XX $69 SP-SW SVC: Cisco150X/1516M Hub/Repeater
2702 SP-SW-WS-C1924 $268 SP-SW SVC: WS-C1924/C-EN Series Catalyst
2703 SP-SW-WS-C1924A $205 SP-SW SVC: WS-C1924/C-A Series Catalyst
2704 SP-SW-WS-C2924 $299 SP Base Svc, WS-C2924M-XL-A, WS-C2924M-XL-EN
2705 SP-SW-WS-C296X $446 SP BASE Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Ba
2706 SP-SW-WS-C356X $256 SP BASE Catalyst 3560X 24 Po
2707 SP-SW-WS-C384PS $397 SP BASE Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base
2708 SP-SW-WS-C3854 $757 SP BASE Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE IP Base
2709 SP-SW-WS-C4503 $1,505 SP Base Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (3-Slot),fan, no p
2710 SP-SW-WS-C4506 $1,576 SP Base Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (6-Slot),fan, no p
2711 SP-SW-WS-C4507 $2,364 SP Base Svc, Cat 4500 Chass (7-Slot),fan, no p/s
2712 SP-SW-WS-C4510 $4,362 SP Base Svc, Catalyst 4500 Chassis (10-Slot),fan, no
2713 SP-SW-WS-C451R $2,308 SP BASE 4510R+E Chassis, Two
2714 SP-SW-WS-C4948 $1,184 SP BASE C4948, optnl sw 48Pt SFP-no p s
2715 SP-SW-WS-C500X $3,296 SP-SW SVC: WS-C(5000, 5020B, 5020BF)
2716 SP-SW-WS-C5500 $7,830 SP-SW SVC: WS-C5500
2717 SP-SW-WS-C6503 $2,061 SP Base Svc, Catalyst 6500 3 Slot Chassis
2718 SP-SW-WS-C6506 $4,479 SP Base Svc, Catalyst C6506
2719 SP-SW-WS-C6509 $5,994 SP Base Svc, Catalyst C6509
2720 SP-SW-WS-C6513 $13,490 SP Base Svc, Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W
2721 SP-SW-WS-CSG1 $3,738 SP Base Svc, Content Services Gateway